FM Nordisk JS Grasåsen


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 3 - Søndag 21. Mai 08:50
Skive: 1 Startnr: 11
Skive: 2 Startnr: 12
Skive: 3 Startnr: 13
Skive: 4 Startnr: 14
Skive: 5 Startnr: 15
Lag 4 - Søndag 21. Mai 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 16
Skive: 2 Startnr: 17
Skive: 3 Startnr: 18
Skive: 4 Startnr: 19
Skive: 5 Startnr: 20
Lag 5 - Søndag 21. Mai 09:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 21
Skive: 2 Startnr: 22
Øistein Olsen - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 23
Per Aage Aasen - S - Åslia JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 24
Ole-Jakob Seigerud - S - Skogen JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 25
Lasse Torp - S - Skogen JSK
Lag 6 - Søndag 21. Mai 10:05
Skive: 1 Startnr: 26
Nikolai Torp - S - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 27
John Arne Torp - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 28
Kai Michael Bergum - S - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 29
Gjermund Sørum - S - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 30
Ingar Sørum - S - Buskeruds Jff
Lag 7 - Søndag 21. Mai 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 31
Thomas Bråthen - S - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 32
Steinar Soot - S - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 33
Anette Storeskar - F - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 34
Ragnhild Sangen Billingsø - D2 - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 35
Tage Billingsø - E1 - Eidskog Jff
Lag 8 - Søndag 21. Mai 10:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 36
Kristoffer Krok - S - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 37
Inge Brenden Seigerud - S - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 38
Skive: 4 Startnr: 39
Jan Vegar Studsrud - S - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 40
marius mæhre - S - Øststranda JFF
Lag 9 - Søndag 21. Mai 11:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Eigil Lorentzen - S - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Kjell Eirik Slaastad - S - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Simen Høgberg Slaastad - D1 - Eidskog Jff
Lag 10 - Søndag 21. Mai 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 46
Skive: 2 Startnr: 47
Knut Magne Bjørnstad - S - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 48
Skive: 4 Startnr: 49
Skive: 5 Startnr: 50
Lag 11 - Søndag 21. Mai 12:10
Skive: 1 Startnr: 51
Skive: 2 Startnr: 52
Rune Engen - S - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 53
vidar prestrud - S - Nord-Aurdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 54
Silje Skattebo - F - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 55
Lag 12 - Søndag 21. Mai 12:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 56
Skive: 2 Startnr: 57
Skive: 3 Startnr: 58
Skive: 4 Startnr: 59
Skive: 5 Startnr: 60
Lag 13 - Søndag 21. Mai 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Kim Andre Bjørnstad - S - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Thomas Sæteråsen - S - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Håkon Likværn - S - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 65
Trond Magnus Berntsen - S - Løiten JFF
Lag 14 - Søndag 21. Mai 13:25
Skive: 1 Startnr: 66
Skive: 2 Startnr: 67
Skive: 3 Startnr: 68
Skive: 4 Startnr: 69
Skive: 5 Startnr: 70
Lag 15 - Søndag 21. Mai 13:50
Skive: 1 Startnr: 71
Skive: 2 Startnr: 72
Skive: 3 Startnr: 73
Skive: 4 Startnr: 74
Skive: 5 Startnr: 75
Lag 16 - Søndag 21. Mai 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 76
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby - S - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 77
Skive: 3 Startnr: 78
Skive: 4 Startnr: 79
Skive: 5 Startnr: 80