LM Jaktfelt Galterud JSK


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 9 - Mandag 17. April 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Anne Marthe Gjestvang - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Ole Mattis Lien - JA - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Jørn Harald Sørli - A - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Kim Arne Røhne - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 101
thomas martinussen - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 102
John Arne Arvesen - JA - Stange JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 103
Øyvind Østlie - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 104
Jan Ove Haugseth - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 105
Andreas Mostue - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 106
Geir Arne Hansen - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 107
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 108
knut hovland - B - Lunner Jff
Lag 10 - Mandag 17. April 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 109
Andreas Sjøvik - D2 - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 110
Sondre Granli - D2 - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 111
Markus Kvisla - D2 - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 112
Andrea Demetriades-Frigård - D1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 113
Jon-Anders Frigård - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 114
Tor Frigård - E1 - Åsnes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 115
Rune Skullerud - JA - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 116
Kjell-Morten Evensen - JB - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 117
Leif Tønneberg - JC - Høland JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 118
Øyvind Engelstad - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 119
Øystein Solberg - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 120
Magnus Utsigt - B - Enebakk Jff
Lag 11 - Mandag 17. April 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Petter Martinsen - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Jørgen Skogli Verhaug - JC - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Tore Morten Blihovde - JA - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Anders Kolrud - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Frank Sponberg - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Tor-Andre Hansen - JC - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Kjell Bergli - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Tore Uno Johansson - E1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 129
Christian Rees Jakobsen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 130
Lenita Eidhol - F - Skogen JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 131
Roar Evensen - JC - Løiten JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 132
Evensen Espen Søgård - D2 - Løiten JFF
Lag 12 - Mandag 17. April 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 133
Lars Fallbakken - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 134
Svein Erik Aarstad - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 135
Sigurd Skogen - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 136
Lillian Stadsvoll - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 137
Aslak Bakke - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 138
Martin Lang-Ree Bjerke - D2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 139
Hilde Lunden Lang-Ree - F - Løiten JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 140
Kim Andre Bjørnstad - JA - Løiten JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 141
Kjetil Thoreid - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 142
Kristian Eid - JA - Blaker Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 143
Trond Magnus Berntsen - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 144
Ola Berntsen - JB - Løiten JFF
Lag 13 - Mandag 17. April 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Ole Johan Haugen Mikkelsen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 146
Tor Arne Haugen Mikkelsen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 147
Sissel Anita Verket Grimm - F - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 148
Bjørn Håkon Grimm - B - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 149
Ole Martin Verket Kval - D1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 150
Anniken Moseng Ryen - F - Os Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 151
Mona Simenstad - F - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 152
Kjell Åge Ninive - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 153
Per Aasen - JB - Fron JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 154
Jørn Bilben - B - Fron JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 155
May-Britt Wenseth - F - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 156
Bjørn Erik Halvorsen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 14 - Mandag 17. April 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 157
Jan Arild Hoel - JB - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 158
Tom Ingar Johansen - JB - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 159
Tommy Solbakken - JB - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 160
Thea Emilie Solbakken - D1 - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 161
Julie Arnestad Karlsen - F - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 162
Lars-Erik Øvrum - JB - Udnes JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 163
Ole-Gustav Huser - JC - Udnes JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 164
Hanna synnøve Huser - D1 - Udnes JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 165
Marius Granberg - D1 - Udnes JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 166
Arne Huser - E2 - Udnes JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 167
Endre Maarud - C - NA
Skive: 12 Startnr: 168
Christian W Egeberg - JA - Austmarka JSK
Lag 15 - Mandag 17. April 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 169
Pål Christian Hornås - JC - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 170
Bjørn Terje Lund - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 171
Benjamin Vangen - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 172
Knut Engebretsen - JA - Blaker Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 173
Øystein Hoel - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 174
Jørn Pedersen - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 175
Steinar Isebakke - JB - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 176
Hans Øyvind Kvilesjø - JC - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 177
Lars Oskar Disserud - JB - Totenviken JFF Lodd Nr5
Skive: 10 Startnr: 178
Frank Bjørnå - JA - Vestre Toten Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 179
Geir Johansen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 180
Knut Harald Graven - JC - Sør-Odal Jff
Lag 16 - Mandag 17. April 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 181
Aina Solvang Sandbæk - JB - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 182
Ingar Mikael Solvang - B - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 183
Knut Johan Nybakke - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 184
Halfdan Bratlien - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 185
ørjan løkken - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 186
Hans Erik Linnerud - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 187
Thomas L Linnerud - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 188
Morten Linnerud - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 189
christian bjerknes - JC - Fenstad JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 190
Jonny Rustad - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 191
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 192
Erik Johansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 17 - Mandag 17. April 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 193
Fredrik Haug - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 194
Astrid Haug - D1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 195
Harald Haug - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 196
Torgeir Bjørgan - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 197
Jan Henry Næss - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 198
Rune Flikkerud - JA - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 7 Startnr: 199
Trond Bråten - A - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 8 Startnr: 200
Christer Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 201
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 202
Einar Andreas Graven - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 203
Hans Petter Melby - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 204
Ken Lundhaug - A - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Lag 18 - Mandag 17. April 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 205
Lasse Barkenæs - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 206
Kenneth Sørli - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 207
Lars Erik Mathisen - B - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 208
Afrim Mustafa - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 209
Erik Emberland Lundby - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 210
Arild Skaug - JA - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 211
Magnus Fjellstad Sveine - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 212
Espen Stensson - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 213
Tor Arne Nergård - E1 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 214
Ronny Martinsen - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 215
Ulf Nilsson - E1 - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 216
Henrik Nilsson - B - Eidskog Jff
Lag 19 - Mandag 17. April 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 217
Thore Larsen - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 218
Birgit Rønningen - F - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 219
Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 220
Arild Veidahl - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 221
Thorkell Veidahl - E2 - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 222
Ole Andre Veidahl - JC - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 223
Bernt Rønningen - E2 - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 224
Øyvind Brustad - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 225
Hans Olav Røtterud - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 226
Jan Nygård - B - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 227
Gjermund Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 228
Ragnar Henrik Hauer - D2 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Lag 20 - Mandag 17. April 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 229
Mette Johansson - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 230
Kjetil Risbråthe - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 231
John Inge Brønstad - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 232
Jan Markus Rambøl - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 233
Bjørn Einar Lier - JC - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 234
Geir Hensel - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 235
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 236
Johan Lund - E2 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 237
Martin Martinsen - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 238
Kjell Gunnar Lund - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 239
Henning Holtet - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 240
Synnøve Gillingsrud - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Lag 21 - Mandag 17. April 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 241
Ottar Sørum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 242
Ida Hogstad Bentsen - JA - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 3 Startnr: 243
Joar Sandvik - B - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 4 Startnr: 244
Heidi Skille Reitan - F - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 5 Startnr: 245
Helge Arne Bakken - JB - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 6 Startnr: 246
Arne Oddvar Bakken - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 7 Startnr: 247
Ole Petter Pålshaugen - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 8 Startnr: 248
Christer Rogstadkjernet - JB - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 9 Startnr: 249
Ingar Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 250
Thomas Løvåsdal - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 251
Arne Sandnes - JA - Blaker Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 252
Heidi Iren Sandnes - F - NA
Lag 22 - Mandag 17. April 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 253
Anny Venche Aasen - F - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 254
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 255
Arild Bronken - JC - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 256
Geir Bronken - JC - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 257
Odd Martin K Habberstad - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 258
Kristina Cabrera Olsen - F - Høland JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 259
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 260
Egil Bjørkås - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 261
Kjetil Thorbjørnsen - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 262
Leif Magne Vangen - JB - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 11 Startnr: 263
Arne Martin Oppegaard - JC - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 264
Ida Kristine Stemsrud - F - Kongsvinger Jff
Lag 23 - Mandag 17. April 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 265
Ingvild Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 266
Kjetil Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 267
Lars Eric Lindqvist - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 268
Tor Inge Nordhagen - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 269
Espen Lundby Nyhus - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 270
Tor Martin Nordhagen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 271
Snorre Ekeheien Laakso - D2 - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 272
Eigil Lorentzen - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 273
Rune Svendsen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 274
Birger Delbekk - E2 - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 275
Magne Jellum - JB - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 276
Reidar Sjøli - E2 - NA
Lag 24 - Mandag 17. April 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 277
Kjetil Engebretsen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 278
Tom Johannessen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 279
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 280
Ronny Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 281
John Arne Torp - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 282
Steinar Soot - JA - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 283
Espen Nerdrum - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 284
Eva Beate Nerdrum - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 285
Marius Nerdrum - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 286
Thomas Bråthen - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 287
Peder Østlid Bråthen - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 288
Jørn Håvard Haugen - JA - Maarud Jff
Lag 25 - Mandag 17. April 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 289
Nikolai Torp - B - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 290
Jan Weberg - E2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 291
Inge Brenden Seigerud - B - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 292
Lasse Torp - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 293
Markus Nybråten - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 294
Ole Morten Græsberg - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 295
Kristoffer Krok - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 296
Geir Brenden - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 297
Lars Brenden - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 298
Asbjørn Nybråten - E1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 299
Hege Nybråten - F - Skogen JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 300
Emma Nybråten - D1 - Skogen JSK
Lag 26 - Mandag 17. April 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 301
Marius André Evjebråten - D1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 302
Einar Evjebråten - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 303
Hans Martin Myrvold - JC - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 304
Even Nashoug - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 305
Knut Arnkværn - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 306
Bjørn Myrvang - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 307
Rune Heggelund - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 308
Grethe Albrechtsen - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 309
Terje Grinden - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 310
Hans-Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 311
Trond Larsen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 312
arnkjell johansen - E2 - Ås JFF
Lag 27 - Mandag 17. April 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 313
Mats Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 314
Jonas Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 315
Magne Holmbro - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 316
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 317
Håkon Likværn - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 318
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 319
Joakim Siljubergåsen - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 320
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 321
Magnus Nordhagen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 322
Emil Breum - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 323
Frode Likværn - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 324
Ronny Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Lag 28 - Mandag 17. April 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 325
Marte Haugland - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 326
Ole Andreas Haugland - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 327
Ole Fredrik Haugland - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 328
Rune Øberg Kristiansen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 329
Trond Oskar Øberg Kristiansen - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 330
Frode Linna - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 331
Tom Amundsen - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 332
Knut Ødegaard - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 333
Roar Sandås - A - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 334
Henrik Sandås - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 335
Martin Sandås - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 336
Egil Sandås - E2 - Enebakk Jff
Lag 29 - Mandag 17. April 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 337
Anne Berit Klinge Holtop - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 338
Karoline Holtop - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 339
Vidar Holtop - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 340
Ingar Gjersrud - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 341
Inge Mork - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 342
Kristoffer Myhr - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 343
Markus Stubberud - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 344
Lars Olaf Helgestad - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 345
Anja Teig - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 346
Lill Monica Gundersen - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 347
Truls Karsten Korsrud Gundersen - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 348
Torbjørn Gundersen - E2 - Enebakk Jff