Liseterelgen Romedal & Vallset JFF (m/kulesti)


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 1 - Søndag 23. April 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1
Ole Bjarne Hagen - JC - Fenstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 2
Robert N Østmo - JC - Fenstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 3
rolf risser - JC - Fenstad JFF
Lag 2 - Søndag 23. April 09:10
Skive: 1 Startnr: 4
Ole-Kristian Mobæk - JC - Fenstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 5
Bjørn Vidar Hansen - E1 - Fenstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 6
Bjørn E By - JC - Fenstad JFF
Lag 3 - Søndag 23. April 09:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 7
Jørgen Kårstad - JC - Fenstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 8
Arne Hansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 9
Petter Martinsen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 4 - Søndag 23. April 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 10
Inge Brenden Seigerud - B - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 11
Andreas Mostue - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 12
Jan Ove Haugseth - JC - Stange JFF
Lag 5 - Søndag 23. April 09:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 13
Nikolai Torp - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 14
John Arne Torp - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 15
Lasse Torp - JA - Skogen JSK
Lag 6 - Søndag 23. April 09:50
Skive: 1 Startnr: 16
Rune Heggelund - B - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 17
Terje Grinden - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 18
Grethe Albrechtsen - JB - Vang Jff
Lag 7 - Søndag 23. April 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 19
Sverre Lindstad - E1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 20
Joar Sandvik - B - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 3 Startnr: 21
Heidi Skille Reitan - F - Nordre Elverum JFG
Lag 12 - Søndag 23. April 10:50
Skive: 1 Startnr: 34
Ida Hogstad Bentsen - A - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 2 Startnr: 35
Ole Petter Pålshaugen - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 3 Startnr: 36
Christer Rogstadkjernet - JC - Nordre Elverum JFG
Lag 13 - Søndag 23. April 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 37
Egil Magnar Berger - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 2 Startnr: 38
Arne Oddvar Bakken - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 3 Startnr: 39
Helge Arne Bakken - JA - Nordre Elverum JFG
Lag 14 - Søndag 23. April 11:10
Skive: 1 Startnr: 40
Håkon Likværn - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 41
Joakim Siljubergåsen - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 42
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 15 - Søndag 23. April 11:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 43
Trond Larsen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 44
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 45
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 16 - Søndag 23. April 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 46
Tor Inge Nordhagen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 47
Tor Martin Nordhagen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 48
Espen Lundby Nyhus - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 17 - Søndag 23. April 11:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Arild Bronken - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Geir Bronken - JC - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 18 - Søndag 23. April 11:50
Skive: 1 Startnr: 52
Oddbjørn Furuseth - E1 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 53
Rune Brattsveen - JC - Nordre Land JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 54
Trygve Moen - E1 - Torpa JSK
Lag 19 - Søndag 23. April 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 55
Arvid Holtklimpen - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 56
Karoline Holtklimpen - JB - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 57
Thomas Keidel - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Lag 20 - Søndag 23. April 12:10
Skive: 1 Startnr: 58
Arnt Svendsberget - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 59
Hans Jørgen Sæteråsen - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 60
Jørn Odden - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 21 - Søndag 23. April 12:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Ronny Fjeldvang - A - Løiten JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Kim Andre Bjørnstad - JB - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Severin Larsen - JB - Stange JFF
Lag 22 - Søndag 23. April 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 64
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen - D2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 65
Even Nordsveen - A - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 66
Kato Nordsveen - A - Løiten JFF
Lag 23 - Søndag 23. April 12:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 67
Rune Naverud Furuseth - JC - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 68
Evensen Espen Søgård - D2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 69
Roar Evensen - JC - Løiten JFF
Lag 24 - Søndag 23. April 12:50
Skive: 1 Startnr: 70
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 71
Odd Martin K Habberstad - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 72
Lag 25 - Søndag 23. April 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Henrik Nilsson - A - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Ken Lundhaug - A - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Lag 26 - Søndag 23. April 13:10
Skive: 1 Startnr: 76
Lage Bakken - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 77
Anne Beathe Bakken - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 78
Tormod Sveen - E1 - Torpa JSK
Lag 27 - Søndag 23. April 13:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 79
Eilert Westlie - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 80
Arne H Thingstad - JA - Åmot Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 81
Finn Berntsen - JA - Åmot Jff
Lag 28 - Søndag 23. April 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 82
Geir O Larsen - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 83
Jon Ola Vermundsdammen - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 84
Asbjørn Nybråten - E1 - Skogen JSK
Lag 29 - Søndag 23. April 13:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 85
Hallvard Bakken - D2 - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 86
Håkon Bakken - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 87