Jaktfelt Kroken Jff, Storfjellkarusellen, 9. April


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 4 - Søndag 09. April 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 55
Geir Emanuelsen - B - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 56
Ole Kristian Austad - JC - Tørdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 57
Sir Pål Kjetil Kiland - JC - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 58
Jan Olav Moseid - JB - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 59
Jørn Tengel BØ - JC - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 60
Hans Inge Hagen - JC - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 61
Svein Roar Hansen Moland - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 8 Startnr: 62
Alexander Hansen - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 9 Startnr: 63
hans kristian nordgaard tveit - JC - NA
Skive: 10 Startnr: 64
Ella Omsland - F - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 11 Startnr: 65
Morten Abrahamsen - JC - Brunlanes JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 66
Helge Omsland - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 13 Startnr: 67
Thorleif Eikenes - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 14 Startnr: 68
Terjer Saga - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 15 Startnr: 69
Lars Kristian Saga - D2 - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 5 - Søndag 09. April 09:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Tom Sørdalen - B - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Halvor Aslak Næs - JB - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Frida Aasbø - F - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Hans Arne Svendsen - JA - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 77
Tom Tellefsdal Sunde - JC - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 78
Skive: 7 Startnr: 79
Aarstein Lurås - JA - Tinn JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 80
Skive: 9 Startnr: 81
Skive: 10 Startnr: 82
Skive: 11 Startnr: 83
Skive: 12 Startnr: 84
Skive: 13 Startnr: 85
Skive: 14 Startnr: 86
Skive: 15 Startnr: 87
Lag 6 - Søndag 09. April 09:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 91
Anneline Tangen - A - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 92
Asle L. Tangen - B - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 93
Kjetil Nilssen - JC - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 94
Oddvar Flaten - JC - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 95
Martin Flaten - JA - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 96
Thomas Løvåsdal - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 97
Ingar Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 98
Skive: 9 Startnr: 99
Skive: 10 Startnr: 100
Skive: 11 Startnr: 101
Skive: 12 Startnr: 102
Skive: 13 Startnr: 103
Skive: 14 Startnr: 104
Skive: 15 Startnr: 105
Lag 7 - Søndag 09. April 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 109
Helge Rosland - E1 - Tørdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 110
Jan Frode Rosland - JA - Tørdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 111
Hildegunn Haslum - JB - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 112
Trond Mortensen - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 113
Jonas Gjernes - JC - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 114
Joakim Hellermyr - B - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 115
Vegard Bjørkkjær - D2 - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 116
Pål Andre` Heiland - JB - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 117
Skive: 10 Startnr: 118
Skive: 11 Startnr: 119
Skive: 12 Startnr: 120
Skive: 13 Startnr: 121
Skive: 14 Startnr: 122
Skive: 15 Startnr: 123
Lag 8 - Søndag 09. April 10:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 127
Karl Berg - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 128
Bjørn Heimholt - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 129
Bjørn Granheim - E1 - Skien Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 130
Bjørn Bakken - E2 - Siljan JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 131
Skive: 6 Startnr: 132
Skive: 7 Startnr: 133
Skive: 8 Startnr: 134
Skive: 9 Startnr: 135
Skive: 10 Startnr: 136
Skive: 11 Startnr: 137
Skive: 12 Startnr: 138
Skive: 13 Startnr: 139
Skive: 14 Startnr: 140
Skive: 15 Startnr: 141
Lag 9 - Søndag 09. April 10:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Marcus Langmyr - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 146
Skive: 3 Startnr: 147
Skive: 4 Startnr: 148
Skive: 5 Startnr: 149
Knut T Ausel - JA - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 150
Skive: 7 Startnr: 151
Skive: 8 Startnr: 152
Skive: 9 Startnr: 153
Skive: 10 Startnr: 154
Skive: 11 Startnr: 155
Skive: 12 Startnr: 156
Skive: 13 Startnr: 157
Skive: 14 Startnr: 158
Skive: 15 Startnr: 159
Lag 10 - Søndag 09. April 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 163
Jan Gunnar Underdal - E1 - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 164
Morten Åsheim - D2 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 165
Jan Inge Langmyr - B - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 166
Skive: 5 Startnr: 167
Skive: 6 Startnr: 168
Skive: 7 Startnr: 169
Skive: 8 Startnr: 170
Skive: 9 Startnr: 171
Skive: 10 Startnr: 172
Skive: 11 Startnr: 173
Skive: 12 Startnr: 174
Skive: 13 Startnr: 175
Skive: 14 Startnr: 176
Henning Haugen - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 15 Startnr: 177
Tor-Oddvar Ramsvik - B - Sauherad SL JSK
Lag 11 - Søndag 09. April 11:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 181
Henning Andersen - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 182
Atle Andersen - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 183
Jørn Jomås - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 184
Nils Homstøl - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 185
Emil Hurv - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 186
Eivind Lavrantsen - JB - Froland JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 187
Daniel Lavrantsen - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 188
Lene Veronika G. Tunsberg - JB - Froland JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 189
Torvald-André Risholt - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 190
Sindre Fidjane Lindstølen - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 191
Torbjørn Svein Krossbekk - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 192
Skive: 13 Startnr: 193
Skive: 14 Startnr: 194
Skive: 15 Startnr: 195
Lag 12 - Søndag 09. April 11:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 199
Morten Seland - B - NA
Skive: 2 Startnr: 200
Arne Hægestøyl - JB - Åmli JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 201
Kjell Tore Skarmyr - JB - Åmli JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 202
Alexander Behrendt - JC - Arendal JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 203
Eivind Gangsei - A - Åmli JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 204
Kai Egil Berntsen - A - Åmli JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 205
Anders Jr Haslestad - JB - Arendal JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 206
Ben David Berås - JA - Åmli JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 207
Jan Lauvrak - JC - Åmli JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 208
Malin Lauvrak - D1 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 209
Geir Atle Gauslå - JC - Åmli JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 210
Alfred Engenes - JC - Åmli JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 211
Skive: 14 Startnr: 212
Skive: 15 Startnr: 213
Frode Island Bergan - JB - Lardal JFL
Lag 13 - Søndag 09. April 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 217
Bjørn Trandum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 218
Jan Gregg Schneider - JA - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 219
Finn Trandum - E1 - Bamble Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 220
Skive: 5 Startnr: 221
Arve Lundestad - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 222
Kristian Sandaas - JA - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 223
Andre Wachter - JB - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 224
Anders Bjornes - D2 - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 225
Hans Aage Bjornes - JC - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 226
Karoline Bjornes - D1 - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 227
Skive: 12 Startnr: 228
Skive: 13 Startnr: 229
Skive: 14 Startnr: 230
Skive: 15 Startnr: 231