Jaktfelt Buskeruds JFF 30.april


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 3 - Søndag 30. April 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 21
Ingar Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 22
Thomas Løvåsdal - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 23
Terje Nesset - A - Ytre Sandsvær JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 24
Ole Henrik Thorsnes - JB - Ytre Sandsvær JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 25
Leif Thorsnes - E2 - Ytre Sandsvær JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 26
Gjermund Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 27
Ottar Sørum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 28
Øyvind Engelstad - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 29
Anton Evjen - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 10 Startnr: 30
Jørn Egil Thomassen - JA - Ytre Sandsvær JFF
Lag 4 - Søndag 30. April 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 31
knut hovland - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 32
Duncan Colquhoun - JC - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 33
per haakenstad - E1 - Lunner Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 34
Anneline Tangen - A - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 35
Asle L. Tangen - B - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 36
Ole Hovde - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 37
Jørn Vidar Tveten - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 38
Lars Erik Stigen - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 39
Johnny Rypås Guldbrandsen - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 40
Terje Holden - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Lag 5 - Søndag 30. April 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Kristian Ovesen - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Amund Brede Svendsen - JA - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Bjørnar Øverland - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Vibeke Svendsen - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Nils Haukland - JC - NA
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Håkon Lind - D2 - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Stian Skjereng - JC - NA
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Ole Håkon Eidal Sagbråten - D2 - NA
Skive: 9 Startnr: 49
Morten Eriksen - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 50
Cato Brekke - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Lag 6 - Søndag 30. April 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 51
Nils Hovland - JC - Modum JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 52
Geir Bønsnes - JC - Modum JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 53
Kine Marie Dahl - F - Modum JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 54
Arild Johnsen - E1 - Frogn JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 55
Kjell Sæther - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 56
Skive: 7 Startnr: 57
Skive: 8 Startnr: 58
Skive: 9 Startnr: 59
Skive: 10 Startnr: 60
Lag 8 - Søndag 30. April 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 71
Bjørn Steen - E1 - Bagn og Reinli Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 72
Bjørn Trandum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 73
Gregg Roland Schneider - JB - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 74
Jan Gregg Schneider - JA - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 75
Øivind Ottersen - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 76
Jan Lundestad - E1 - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 77
Arve Lundestad - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 78
Helge Karlsen - JB - NA
Skive: 9 Startnr: 79
Per Johannessen - JC - Østsiden Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 80
Bjørn Johannessen - B - Buskeruds Jff
Lag 9 - Søndag 30. April 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Lars Eric Lindqvist - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Karl Berg - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Bjørn Granheim - E1 - Skien Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Bjørn Bakken - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Thorleif Hornet - JB - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Eilev Øynebråten - E2 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Arne Nils Storeskar - E2 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Jan Sigurd Foss - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 89
Johan Martin Forsberg - B - Vestsiden JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 90
Jan Gunnar Underdal - E1 - Sauherad SL JSK
Lag 10 - Søndag 30. April 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 91
Arne Green - E1 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 92
Tore Green - E1 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 93
Steffen Green - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 94
Skive: 5 Startnr: 95
Skive: 6 Startnr: 96
Skive: 7 Startnr: 97
Skive: 8 Startnr: 98
Skive: 9 Startnr: 99
Skive: 10 Startnr: 100
Lag 12 - Søndag 30. April 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 111
Willy Johannessen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 112
Skive: 3 Startnr: 113
Skive: 4 Startnr: 114
Knut Erik Bratli - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 115
Arild Skaug - JA - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 116
Finn Sæther - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 117
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 118
Øivind Lillemoen - JB - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 119
Marit Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 120
Bjørn Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Lag 13 - Søndag 30. April 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Ingvild Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Kjetil Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Anne Jorunn Haugen - E1 - Nes JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
John Kåre Haugen - E1 - Nes JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
daniel thorsrud - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
bjørn solheim - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Gunnar Ekrem - E2 - Ådal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Mariann Opperud - JB - Ådal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 129
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby - JB - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 130
Thea Sundby Ørbeck-Nilssen - D1 - Oslo JFF
Lag 14 - Søndag 30. April 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 131
Henning Haugen - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 132
Haavard Wike - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 133
Bjørn Monrad Hansen - E1 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 134
Jan-Inge Runningen - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 135
Thor Nilsen - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 136
Thor Melcher - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 137
Lars Melcher - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 138
Frode Storholm - JB - Asker Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 139
Skive: 10 Startnr: 140
Finn Trandum - E1 - Bamble Jfl
Lag 15 - Søndag 30. April 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
André Buajordet - JB - Frogn JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Even Georg Berntsen - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Maurits Rudshaug - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Robert Andersen - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 145
Magnus Wergeland - JC - NA
Skive: 6 Startnr: 146
Jørgen Ringstad - E1 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 147
Christian Åsberg - B - Geilo Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 148
Skive: 9 Startnr: 149
Lars Letmolie - JB - NA
Skive: 10 Startnr: 150
Elin Letmolie - JC - NA