Prøve NM Elg


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 1 - Søndag 02. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1
Skive: 2 Startnr: 2
Skive: 3 Startnr: 3
Skive: 4 Startnr: 4
Lag 2 - Søndag 02. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 5
Skive: 2 Startnr: 6
Skive: 3 Startnr: 7
Skive: 4 Startnr: 8
Lag 3 - Søndag 02. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 9
Skive: 2 Startnr: 10
Skive: 3 Startnr: 11
Skive: 4 Startnr: 12
Lag 4 - Søndag 02. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 13
Skive: 2 Startnr: 14
Skive: 3 Startnr: 15
Skive: 4 Startnr: 16
Lag 5 - Søndag 02. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 17
Trygve Stensås - B - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 18
Lars Peder Haugen - JC - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 19
Skive: 4 Startnr: 20
Karl Ivar Asklund - JB - Soknedal JFF
Lag 6 - Søndag 02. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 21
Truls Rolvsjord - JC - Opdal JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 22
Skive: 3 Startnr: 23
Wiggo Johs Walstad - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 24
Reidar Strand - JA - Sunndal JFF
Lag 7 - Søndag 02. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 25
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 26
Inge Ottar Onsøyen - E1 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 27
Per Magnar Rønning - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 28
Edit Hegre Rønning - JB - Værnes JSK
Lag 8 - Søndag 02. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 29
Jan Inge Schei - E1 - Hemne JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 30
Rune Fredheim - B - Os Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 31
Ola Rostad - JB - Horg Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 32
Erik Storlimo Rostad - JB - Horg Jfl
Lag 9 - Søndag 02. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 33
Henning Dragmyrhaug - JA - Ålen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 34
Simen Dragmyrhaug - B - Ålen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 35
Annar Dragmyrhaug - JB - Ålen JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 36
Lars Magnus Krogh - A - Røros Jff
Lag 10 - Søndag 02. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 37
Morten Granli - JA - Heidal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 38
ole smevoll - JA - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 39
Knut Magne Waagbø - JA - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 40
Torbjørn Fredagsvik - JB - Frosta Jff
Lag 11 - Søndag 02. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Jostein Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Odd Egil Kleiven - JA - Heidal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Kari Bye - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Johan Petter Bye - E1 - Værnes JSK
Lag 12 - Søndag 02. Juli 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 45
Jostein Myrhaug - E1 - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 46
Lasse Berg Tangstad - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 47
Mads Ove Tangstad - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 48
Steffen Berg - JB - Leksvik Jff
Lag 13 - Søndag 02. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Tor Morten Lundemo - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø - JA - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Leif Jostein Konstad - E1 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
Arnfinn Flateng - E1 - Dovre JFF
Lag 14 - Søndag 02. Juli 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 53
Anders Asklund - JA - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 54
Sigbjørn Solberg - B - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 55
Anne Jorunn Byggstøyl - F - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 56
Odd Ingvar Myhren - A - Soknedal JFF
Lag 15 - Søndag 02. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 57
Tore Dybvad - JA - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 58
Christian Solhøi - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 59
Rune Busch - JA - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 60
Thomas Richstad - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 16 - Søndag 02. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Mats Ulfsnes - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Ole Johan Kvendbø - B - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Even Vandbakk - JC - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Erling Solem - A - Nidaros JSK