NM Elg


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 37 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Skive: 2 Startnr: 146
Skive: 3 Startnr: 147
Skive: 4 Startnr: 148
Lag 38 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 149
Skive: 2 Startnr: 150
Skive: 3 Startnr: 151
Skive: 4 Startnr: 152
Lag 39 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 153
Skive: 2 Startnr: 154
Skive: 3 Startnr: 155
Skive: 4 Startnr: 156
Lag 40 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 157
Skive: 2 Startnr: 158
Skive: 3 Startnr: 159
Skive: 4 Startnr: 160
Lag 41 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Lag 42 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 165
Skive: 2 Startnr: 166
Skive: 3 Startnr: 167
Skive: 4 Startnr: 168
Lag 43 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 169
Skive: 2 Startnr: 170
Skive: 3 Startnr: 171
Skive: 4 Startnr: 172
Lag 44 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 173
Jonas Gjernes - JC - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 174
Joakim Hellermyr - B - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 175
Vegard Bjørkkjær - D2 - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 176
Lag 45 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 177
Geir Thrane - B - Neiden & Omegn JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 178
Skive: 3 Startnr: 179
Skive: 4 Startnr: 180
Lag 46 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 181
Skive: 2 Startnr: 182
Morten Kjelaas - A - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 183
Endre Kosberg - JA - Rennebu JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 184
Sindre Smestu Holm - JB - Rennebu JFF
Lag 47 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 185
Petter Broen - JB - Budal Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 186
Øystein Hoel - JA - Blaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 187
Knut Grut - A - Orkla Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 188
Leif Jostein Konstad - E1 - Hølonda Jff
Lag 48 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 189
Birger Meistad - A - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 190
Mikael Holten - D2 - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 191
Stian Sætervik Haugen - JB - Hemne JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 192
Siv Mariann Aas - JB - Nidaros JSK
Lag 49 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 193
Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard - JC - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 194
Nils Asbjørn Holten - JA - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 195
John S. Moen - E1 - Opdal JFL
Skive: 4 Startnr: 196
Arild Stavne - JA - Opdal JFL
Lag 50 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 197
Sverre Andreas Hamre - JC - Nes JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 198
Arnt Svendsberget - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 199
Sturla Sagmo - E1 - Opdal JFL
Skive: 4 Startnr: 200
Reidar Svartøyen - E2 - Opdal JFL
Lag 53 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 209
Ove Roger Rømo - B - Orkla Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 210
Johan G Hoseth - E2 - Orkla Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 211
Lars Ingdal - E2 - Orkla Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 212
Tommy Tølche - JB - Hemne JSK
Lag 54 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 213
Kjell Inge Søvik - JB - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 214
Ola Rostad - JB - Horg Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 215
Erik Storlimo Rostad - JB - Horg Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 216
Knut Lundberg - JA - Åmot Jff
Lag 55 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 217
Sigbjørn Solberg - B - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 218
Anne Jorunn Byggstøyl - F - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 219
Jon Brede Dukan - JB - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 220
Odd Ingvar Myhren - A - Soknedal JFF
Lag 56 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 221
Stig Nesseth - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 222
Morten Løvhaug - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 223
Knut Ivar Målø - JA - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 224
Inge Mork - JA - Enebakk Jff
Lag 57 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 225
Vegar Kveum - D2 - Sel Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 226
Ivar Kveum - JA - Sel Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 227
Othar Hvaal - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 4 Startnr: 228
Tonny Strand - A - Sunndal JFF
Lag 58 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 229
Kjell Arne Bårnes - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 230
Kirsten Hotvedt - E1 - Andebu Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 231
Jon Tore Gravdal - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 232
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 59 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 233
Tormod Hansen - B - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 234
Georg Strøm - E1 - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 235
Malene Knutsen - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 236
Odd Leirflaten - E2 - Heidal Jff
Lag 60 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 237
Anders Asklund - JA - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 238
Trygve Stensås - B - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 239
Jan Roger Olsson - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 240
Otto Edvin Roaldsøy - B - Averøy JFF
Lag 61 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 241
Tor Morten Lundemo - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 242
Karl Berg - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 243
Lars Peder Haugen - JC - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 244
Jonny Hallem - JA - Beitstad JSK
Lag 62 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 245
Arne Morten Granlien - E1 - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 246
Morten Granli - JA - Heidal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 247
Amund Granlien - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 248
Iver Granlien - A - Gausdal JFF
Lag 63 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 249
Jon Rune Bratteggen - A - Trysil JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 250
Bjørnar Almenning - A - Andebu Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 251
Harry Bøhn - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 252
Harald Lie - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 64 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 253
Jon Lian - B - Hemne JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 254
Marius Lian - JC - Hemne JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 255
Erik Barhals - A - Hemne JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 256
Ola Taftø - E1 - Hemne JSK
Lag 65 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 257
Kurt Haugen - JB - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 258
Ronny Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 259
Terjer Saga - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 260
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø - JA - Surnadal JFF
Lag 66 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 15:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 261
Per Aage Aasen - B - Åslia JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 262
Jan Sverre Moe - JB - Hemne JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 263
Trygve Småge Moe - D2 - Hemne JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 264
Lars Kristian Saga - D2 - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 67 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 265
Geir O Larsen - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 266
Bjørn Ekre - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 267
Henrik Nilsson - A - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 268
Andre Hansø - JB - Gjemnes JFF
Lag 68 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 15:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 269
Øyvind Randen - JA - Alvdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 270
Finn Berntsen - JA - Åmot Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 271
Arne Rolvsjord - B - Opdal JFL
Skive: 4 Startnr: 272
Truls Rolvsjord - JC - Opdal JFL
Lag 69 - Tirsdag 18. Juli 16:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 273
John Sveen - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 274
Kjell Arne Kello - JC - Sør-Varanger Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 275
Odd Vegard Målø - JB - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 276
Ole Johan Kvendbø - B - Surnadal JFF
Lag 73 - Onsdag 19. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 289
Ole Mattis Lien - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 290
Anne Marthe Gjestvang - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 291
Bjørn Wang - B - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 292
Sverre Ekli - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Lag 74 - Onsdag 19. Juli 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 293
Sveinung Børresen - JB - Susendal JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 294
Lars Petter Iversen - JB - Susendal JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 295
Kai Remi Johansen - JB - Susendal JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 296
Edmund Engan - E2 - Susendal JSK
Lag 75 - Onsdag 19. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 297
Svein Roger Karlsen - B - Hemne JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 298
Skive: 3 Startnr: 299
Alf Rune Alexandersen - JB - Sømna JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 300
Karl Ivar Asklund - JB - Soknedal JFF
Lag 76 - Onsdag 19. Juli 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 301
Sindre Skoglund - JC - Kroken Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 302
Anette Storeskar - F - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 303
Alf Tjønna - E1 - Hattfjelldal Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 304
Karina Svanem Ramdahl - F - Leksvik Jff
Lag 77 - Onsdag 19. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 305
Ronny Olafsen - JC - Løiten JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 306
Leif Tobias Vestling - JC - Jordet Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 307
Torun Bredholt - F - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 308
Finn Kjetil Roulund - JC - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Lag 78 - Onsdag 19. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 309
Marte Haugland - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 310
Ole Andreas Haugland - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 311
Geir Tråseth - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 312
Julie Tråseth - D2 - Gausdal JFF
Lag 79 - Onsdag 19. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 313
Svein Gunnar Albrigtsen - JA - Fauske og Sørfold Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 314
Rigmor Anita Olufsen - JB - Fauske og Sørfold Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 315
Lill Monica Gundersen - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 316
Torbjørn Gundersen - E2 - Enebakk Jff
Lag 80 - Onsdag 19. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 317
Åge Skogstad - A - Susendal JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 318
Egil Bjørkås - A - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 319
Knut Magne Waagbø - JA - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 320
Ingar Gjersrud - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Lag 81 - Onsdag 19. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 321
Rune Grorud - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 322
Johan Grorud - D2 - Andebu Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 323
Simen Grorud - D2 - Andebu Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 324
Michael Aleksander Nilsen Trollsås - D2 - Andebu Jff
Lag 82 - Onsdag 19. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 325
Trond Larsen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 326
Lene Storbæk - JA - Trysil JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 327
Bjørn Trydal - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 328
Sigbjørn Skar - A - Sunndal JFF
Lag 83 - Onsdag 19. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 329
INGAR HØGÅS - JA - Rana EJF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 330
Kent Inge Ingebrigtsen - JC - Rana EJF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 331
Hugo Berg - A - Rana EJF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 332
Werner Jensen - JB - Rana EJF
Lag 84 - Onsdag 19. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 333
Susanne Kolkinn Myhre - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 334
Hege Nybråten - F - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 335
Markus Nybråten - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 336
Asbjørn Nybråten - E1 - Skogen JSK
Lag 85 - Onsdag 19. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 337
Magnus Nordhagen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 338
Håkon Likværn - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 339
Jørn Odden - E1 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 340
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Lag 86 - Onsdag 19. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 341
Hans Jørgen Sæteråsen - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 342
Emil Breum - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 343
Joakim Siljubergåsen - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 344
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 89 - Onsdag 19. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 353
Kai Michael Bergum - JA - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 354
Jon Kåre Gylland - E1 - Horg Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 355
Inge Olav Murud - D2 - Alvdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 356
Olav Engen - E1 - Nidaros JSK
Lag 90 - Onsdag 19. Juli 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 357
Bjørn Roger Malvik - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 358
Johannes Nordnes - E2 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 359
Thorbjørn Ellefsen - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 360
Magnus Malvik - D2 - Nidaros JSK
Lag 91 - Onsdag 19. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 361
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 362
Birgit Rønningen - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 363
Thore Larsen - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 364
Stig-Jørgen Kvalvåg - JA - Åsane JFF
Lag 92 - Onsdag 19. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 365
Tormod Sveen - E1 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 366
Jørgen Arnes Hass - JC - Sømna JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 367
Wiggo Johs Walstad - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 368
Reidar Strand - JA - Sunndal JFF
Lag 93 - Onsdag 19. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 369
Beate Solli Nilsen - F - Sømna JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 370
Tor-Espen Nilsen - JA - Sømna JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 371
Bjørn Åge Nilsen - JB - Sømna JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 372
Verner Helge Fjerdingøy - JC - Sømna JFF
Lag 94 - Onsdag 19. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 373
Odd Arne Abrahamsen - JB - Sømna JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 374
Øyvind Langø - JB - Sømna JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 375
Sindre Abrahamsen - D2 - Sømna JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 376
Vilde Abrahamsen - D1 - Sømna JFF
Lag 95 - Onsdag 19. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 377
Jørgen Skogli Verhaug - JC - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 378
Tore Morten Blihovde - JA - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 379
Stian Nordlien - JA - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 380
Anders Kolrud - B - Gausdal JFF
Lag 96 - Onsdag 19. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 381
Frank Sponberg - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 382
Kristian Holte - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 383
Andreas Penta Sten - JC - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 384
Christian Solhøi - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 97 - Onsdag 19. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 385
Even Vandbakk - JC - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 386
Vidar Almlid - JA - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 387
Håkon Kveum - A - Sel Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 388
Jørgen Kvam - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 98 - Onsdag 19. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 389
Erling Solem - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 390
Maj Magdalena Larsen - F - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 391
Kjell Erik Bangen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 392
Snorre Ekeheien Laakso - D2 - Høland JSK
Lag 99 - Onsdag 19. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 393
Lage Bakken - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 394
Anne Beathe Bakken - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 395
Per Ottesen - E2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 396
Helge Hoflandsdal - E2 - Åsane JFF
Lag 100 - Onsdag 19. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 397
Alexander Hansen - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 398
Jarle Hansen - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 399
Lars Magnus Krogh - A - Røros Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 400
Knut Strand - JA - Orkla Jff
Lag 101 - Onsdag 19. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 401
Joar Sandvik - B - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 2 Startnr: 402
Christer Rogstadkjernet - JC - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 3 Startnr: 403
Ole Petter Pålshaugen - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 4 Startnr: 404
Nils N Nordhagen - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 102 - Onsdag 19. Juli 15:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 405
Lillian Stadsvoll - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 406
Aslak Bakke - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 407
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 408
Johan A Langved - E1 - Andebu Jff
Lag 103 - Onsdag 19. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 409
Bjørn Johan Hafstad Skjerve - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 410
Jostein Aaring - E1 - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 411
Odd Martin K Habberstad - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 412
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Lag 104 - Onsdag 19. Juli 15:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 413
Stig Olav Morgenlien - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 414
Børge Sørholt - D1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 415
Harald Ekli - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 416
Leander Rosvoldaune - D1 - Leksvik Jff
Lag 105 - Onsdag 19. Juli 16:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 417
Sigvald Heggås - E2 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 418
Catrine Hotvedt - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 419
Øyvind Skoglund - JA - Kroken Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 420
Severin Larsen - JB - Stange JFF
Lag 109 - Torsdag 20. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 433
Joakim Olsen - JC - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 434
Morten Solbrekke - A - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 435
Rune Gudding - JA - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 436
Trond-Brage Kosberg - JA - Rennebu JFF
Lag 110 - Torsdag 20. Juli 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 437
Espen Nerdrum - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 438
Eva Beate Nerdrum - F - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 439
Marius Nerdrum - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 440
Lars Kjetil Mikkelrud Nyberg - JC - Bjørkelangen Jff
Lag 111 - Torsdag 20. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 441
Jan Magne Bjørnstad - JC - Løiten JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 442
Marius Sørensen - JA - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 443
Kim Andre Bjørnstad - JB - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 444
Reidar Norstrøm - JB - Verdal Jff
Lag 112 - Torsdag 20. Juli 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 445
Leif Helge Riise - B - Tolga Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 446
Henning Utti - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 447
Jan Kristian Larsson - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 448
Rolf Arne Ellevold - E1 - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 113 - Torsdag 20. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 449
Einar Framnes Vingelen - D2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 450
Esten Vingelen - JB - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 451
Martin Lang-Ree Bjerke - D2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 452
Jørn Jomås - D2 - Froland JFF
Lag 114 - Torsdag 20. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 453
Nils T. Mælen - JA - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 454
Morten Ryen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 455
Lars Olav Harsjøen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 456
Thomas Bredesen - B - Tynset Jff
Lag 115 - Torsdag 20. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 457
Arnfinn Dullum - A - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 458
Wenche Skjerve Dullum - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 459
Arja Cecilie Skjerve Dullum - D2 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 460
Henning Andersen - D2 - Froland JFF
Lag 116 - Torsdag 20. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 461
ole smevoll - JA - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 462
Tor Åge Reitan - JB - Verdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 463
Arve Melby - JA - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 464
Bjørnar Melby - JA - Verdal Jff
Lag 117 - Torsdag 20. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 465
Kari Bye - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 466
Johan Petter Bye - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 467
Bjørn Grønvold - E1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 468
Emil Hurv - D2 - Froland JFF
Lag 118 - Torsdag 20. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 469
Trond Gunnarsen - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 470
Sofie Gunnarsen - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 471
Bjørn A. Dahlen - E1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 472
Alf Gjengstø - E2 - Averøy JFF
Lag 119 - Torsdag 20. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 473
Tina Willshire Clausen - F - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 474
Svein Roar Hansen Moland - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 475
Per Magnar Rønning - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 476
Edit Hegre Rønning - JB - Værnes JSK
Lag 120 - Torsdag 20. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 477
Mona Holmbro Engebretsen - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 478
Michael Sebastian Eriksen Moland - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 479
Jarle Soot - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 480
Jens Kristian Baustad - JB - Sør-Varanger Jff
Lag 121 - Torsdag 20. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 481
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 482
Anniken Moseng Ryen - F - Os Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 483
Torfinn Lium - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 484
Erik Johansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 122 - Torsdag 20. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 485
Knut Arne Selaasdal - JB - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 486
Sam-Atle Samuelsen - JB - Froland JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 487
Terje Terjesen - B - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 488
Torje Norstrøm - D1 - Verdal Jff
Lag 125 - Torsdag 20. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 497
Hans Mathias Ulberg - JA - Sør-Fron Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 498
Jørn Bilben - A - Sør-Fron Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 499
Knut Baastad - JA - Trysil JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 500
Jon Sørby - JA - Trysil JFF
Lag 126 - Torsdag 20. Juli 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 501
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 502
Ronny Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 503
Silje Fjeldskogen - F - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 504
Einar Edland - E2 - Lardal JFL
Lag 127 - Torsdag 20. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 505
Ole Halvor Hjartsjø - A - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 506
Magne Holmbro - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 507
Larsen Jesper Maj - JC - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 508
Ann Katrin Rønning - D2 - Værnes JSK
Lag 128 - Torsdag 20. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 509
Gunnar Hodnungseth - E1 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 510
Steinar Soot - JA - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 511
Terje Falldalen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 512
Odd A Halbjørhus - A - Hemsedal JF
Lag 129 - Torsdag 20. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 513
Jøran Nyeng - JC - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 514
Andre Aune - B - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 515
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 516
Rune Sørholt - A - Verdal Jff
Lag 130 - Torsdag 20. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 517
Mathias Aasgaard Indal - D1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 518
Jon Olav Helden - D2 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 519
Sebastian Aasgaard Indal - D1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 520
Toralf Hjelde - A - Verdal Jff
Lag 131 - Torsdag 20. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 521
Harald Arnøy - E1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 522
Inge Molden - E1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 523
Lars Hembre - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 524
Jørgen Valstad - JA - Verdal Jff
Lag 132 - Torsdag 20. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 525
Elin Elg Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 2 Startnr: 526
Omar Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 3 Startnr: 527
Ola Johnsgård - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 528
Tommy Rosvoldaune - A - Leksvik Jff
Lag 133 - Torsdag 20. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 529
Tor Erik Skancke - JA - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 2 Startnr: 530
Even Ellevold - JC - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 3 Startnr: 531
Robert Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 532
morten rolitrø - JB - Leksvik Jff
Lag 134 - Torsdag 20. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 533
Roar Brænd - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 2 Startnr: 534
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 535
Tore Harry Halvorsen - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 536
Marius Rolitrø - B - Leksvik Jff
Lag 135 - Torsdag 20. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 537
Henning Haugen - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 538
Ragnar Kåre Trøen - E2 - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 3 Startnr: 539
Morten Bjørnseth - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 540
Arild Brænd - JA - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 136 - Torsdag 20. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 541
Marianne Storberget - F - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 542
Odd Arne Storberget - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 543
Martin Storberget - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 544
Jonas Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Lag 137 - Torsdag 20. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 545
Jostein Myrhaug - E1 - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 546
Tage Billingsø - E1 - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 547
Ragnhild Sangen Billingsø - D2 - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 548
John Hermann Bakke - JB - Andebu Jff
Lag 138 - Torsdag 20. Juli 15:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 549
Jim-Are Skjerve Dullum - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 550
Nils-Harald Huset - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 551
Elin Solvang - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 552
Tore Rønsåsbjørg - JA - Værnes JSK
Lag 139 - Torsdag 20. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 553
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 554
Terje Grinden - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 555
Grethe Albrechtsen - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 556
Rune Heggelund - B - Vang Jff
Lag 140 - Torsdag 20. Juli 15:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 557
Hallvard Bakken - D2 - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 558
Håkon Bakken - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 559
Arne Haugskott - JB - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 560
Øysten Hovstein - JA - Leksvik Jff
Lag 141 - Torsdag 20. Juli 16:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 561
Steffen Berg - JB - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 562
Lasse Berg Tangstad - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 563
Mads Ove Tangstad - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 564
Nils Elias Hovstein - JA - Leksvik Jff
Lag 145 - Fredag 21. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 577
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 2 Startnr: 578
Bjørnar Galby - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 3 Startnr: 579
Sigrid Lykkjen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 4 Startnr: 580
Janne Bøhlerengen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Lag 146 - Fredag 21. Juli 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 581
Thomas Østmoe - JC - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 2 Startnr: 582
Knut Anders Krogsrud - JC - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 3 Startnr: 583
Evensen Espen Søgård - D2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 584
Roar Evensen - JC - Løiten JFF
Lag 147 - Fredag 21. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 585
Inge Brenden Seigerud - B - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 586
Geir Brenden - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 587
Lars Brenden - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 588
Kristian Thoresen - E1 - Ådal Jff
Lag 148 - Fredag 21. Juli 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 589
Nikolai Torp - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 590
Lasse Torp - JA - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 591
John Arne Torp - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 592
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 149 - Fredag 21. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 593
Paul Flatlien - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 594
Gjermund Sæthre - D2 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 595
Jan Tore Skedsmo - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 596
Jan Christian Thoresen - JC - Ådal Jff
Lag 150 - Fredag 21. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 597
John Kåre Haugen - E1 - Nes JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 598
Ole Andreas Nygaard - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 599
Kim-Vidar Bogen - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 600
Bjørn Bogen - E1 - Skiptvet JFF
Lag 151 - Fredag 21. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 601
Mats Ulfsnes - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 602
Arnfinn Flateng - E1 - Dovre JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 603
Ole-Jakob Seigerud - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 604
Ken Lundhaug - A - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Lag 152 - Fredag 21. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 605
Leif Magne Saga - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 606
Torstein Huset - JA - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 607
Odd Egil Kleiven - JA - Heidal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 608
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen - D2 - Løiten JFF
Lag 153 - Fredag 21. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 609
Tor-Oddvar Ramsvik - A - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 610
Torbjørn Haugan - D2 - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 611
Tore Haugan - A - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 612
Kaja Eriksen - D1 - Sauherad SL JSK
Lag 154 - Fredag 21. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 613
Hanne Engan - A - Susendal JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 614
Silje Skattebo - F - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 615
Ragnhild Furulund - B - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 616
Even Nordsveen - A - Løiten JFF
Lag 155 - Fredag 21. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 617
Svein Ove Kulsli - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 618
Rune Engen - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 619
vidar prestrud - JB - Nord-Aurdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 620
Kato Nordsveen - A - Løiten JFF
Lag 156 - Fredag 21. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 621
Sondre Digene - JA - Hedalen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 622
Christian Brenden - JC - Hedalen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 623
Gudbrand Jordet - JA - Hedalen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 624
Christer Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Lag 157 - Fredag 21. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 625
Karoline Holtklimpen - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 626
Thomas Keidel - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 627
Arvid Holtklimpen - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 628
Kenneth Johnsen - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 158 - Fredag 21. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 629
Stig Haugan - JB - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 630
Kjell Arvid Briskodden - JA - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 631
Ola Sølvberg - E1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 632
Arne Hansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 159 - Fredag 21. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 633
Odd Grønberg - E1 - Osen JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 634
Knut Arne Gjems - A - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 635
Simen Høgberg Slaastad - D1 - Eidskog Jff
Lag 161 - Fredag 21. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 641
Eirik Andreassen - JA - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 642
Tore Engvig - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 643
Inger Elisabeth Tveide - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 644
Tor Egil Mauseth - E1 - Løiten JFF
Lag 162 - Fredag 21. Juli 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 645
Are Løseth - JB - Orkla Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 646
Harald Gunnesmo - E1 - Orkla Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 647
Erik Bjørnaas Tverdal - JC - Orkla Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 648
Tore Halgunset - JB - Orkla Jff
Lag 163 - Fredag 21. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 649
Espen Lundby Nyhus - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 650
Tor Martin Nordhagen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 651
Tor Inge Nordhagen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 652
Truls Løfblad - JB - Beitstad JSK
Lag 164 - Fredag 21. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 653
Sindre Rødsjø - JB - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 654
Alf Otto Skar - E2 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 655
Nina Otterbekk - F - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 656
Torbjørn Fredagsvik - JB - Frosta Jff
Lag 165 - Fredag 21. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 657
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 658
Annar Dragmyrhaug - JB - Ålen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 659
Simen Dragmyrhaug - B - Ålen JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 660
Henning Dragmyrhaug - JA - Ålen JFF
Lag 166 - Fredag 21. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 661
Thomas Brænne - JC - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 662
Espen Andre Hassel - JC - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 663
Martin Reinsberg - JB - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 664
Rune Busch - JA - Beitstad JSK
Lag 167 - Fredag 21. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 665
Robert Sitter Bjørkås - JA - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 666
Erling Benjaminsen - B - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 667
Tore Dybvad - JA - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 668
Thomas Richstad - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 168 - Fredag 21. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 669
Jørgen Ettestøl - JA - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 670
Trond Rugnes - JA - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 671
Jarle Kroken - JC - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 672
Markus Haugnæss - D2 - Østby JFF
Lag 169 - Fredag 21. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 673
Svein Arve Pedersen - E1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 674
Gunn Hege Hardus - JA - Andebu Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 675
Vidar Kjernåsen - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 676
Tor Petter Skogstad - JB - Østby JFF
Lag 170 - Fredag 21. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 677
Terje Krokum - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 678
Kenneth Hegge - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 679
Carl Ole Krokum - JB - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 680
Børge Storvold - B - Nidaros JSK
Lag 171 - Fredag 21. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 681
Helge-Arne Bakken - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 682
Egil Magnar Berger - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 683
Arne Oddvar Bakken - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 684
Erlend Konstad - B - Hølonda Jff
Lag 172 - Fredag 21. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 685
Alexander Løfblad - JC - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 686
Trond Holter - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 687
Marius Holter Håkonsen - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 688
Viktor Holter - D1 - Åslia JSK
Lag 173 - Fredag 21. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 689
Wenche S. Bille - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 690
Oddvin Jøndal - JC - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 691
Anders Nilsen - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 692
Kent Arild Moldal - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Lag 174 - Fredag 21. Juli 15:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 693
Jan Erik Husom - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 694
Tove Annethe Bøe - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 695
Thomas Skoglund - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 696
Vidar Nilsen - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Lag 175 - Fredag 21. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 697
Roy Stenersen - A - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 698
Jon Ola Vermundsdammen - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 699
Tore Stensby - JB - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 700
Marte Granli Saga - D1 - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 176 - Fredag 21. Juli 15:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 701
Øyvind Brustad - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 702
Christian Espenes - JB - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 703
Oddvar M Hustad - JA - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 704
Sigurd Skogen - B - Løiten JFF
Lag 177 - Fredag 21. Juli 16:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 705
olav kirkerud - JB - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 706
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 707
Trond Magnus Berntsen - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 708
Ola Berntsen - JA - Løiten JFF