FM Midtøsterdalskarusell


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 5 - Lørdag 10. Juni 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 13
Finn Berntsen - JA - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 14
Arne H Thingstad - JA - Åmot Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 15
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Lag 6 - Lørdag 10. Juni 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 16
Skive: 2 Startnr: 17
Skive: 3 Startnr: 18
Lag 7 - Lørdag 10. Juni 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 19
Skive: 2 Startnr: 20
Skive: 3 Startnr: 21
Lag 8 - Lørdag 10. Juni 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 22
Skive: 2 Startnr: 23
Skive: 3 Startnr: 24
Lag 9 - Lørdag 10. Juni 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 25
Skive: 2 Startnr: 26
Skive: 3 Startnr: 27
Lag 10 - Lørdag 10. Juni 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 28
Skive: 2 Startnr: 29
Skive: 3 Startnr: 30
Lag 11 - Lørdag 10. Juni 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 31
Skive: 2 Startnr: 32
Skive: 3 Startnr: 33
Lag 12 - Lørdag 10. Juni 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 34
Skive: 2 Startnr: 35
Skive: 3 Startnr: 36
Lag 13 - Lørdag 10. Juni 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 37
Skive: 2 Startnr: 38
Skive: 3 Startnr: 39
Lag 14 - Lørdag 10. Juni 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 40
Skive: 2 Startnr: 41
Skive: 3 Startnr: 42
Lag 15 - Lørdag 10. Juni 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 43
Skive: 2 Startnr: 44
Skive: 3 Startnr: 45
Lag 16 - Lørdag 10. Juni 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 46
Skive: 2 Startnr: 47
Skive: 3 Startnr: 48
Lag 17 - Lørdag 10. Juni 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Jan Erik Husom - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Tove Annethe Bøe - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Lag 18 - Lørdag 10. Juni 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 52
Christer Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 53
Markus Haugnæss - D2 - Østby JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 54
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 19 - Lørdag 10. Juni 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 55
Per Aage Aasen - B - Åslia JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 56
Arvid Holtklimpen - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 57
Karoline Holtklimpen - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Lag 20 - Lørdag 10. Juni 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 58
Håkon Likværn - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 59
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 60
Magnus Nordhagen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 21 - Lørdag 10. Juni 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Trond Holter - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Viktor Holter - D1 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Marius Holter Håkonsen - A - Åslia JSK
Lag 22 - Lørdag 10. Juni 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 64
Stian Solberg - JC - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 65
Arild Bronken - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 66
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 23 - Lørdag 10. Juni 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 67
Anniken Moseng Ryen - F - Os Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 68
Skive: 3 Startnr: 69
Lag 24 - Lørdag 10. Juni 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 70
Terje Grinden - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 71
Rune Heggelund - B - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 72
Grethe Albrechtsen - JB - Vang Jff
Lag 25 - Lørdag 10. Juni 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Nikolai Torp - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Inge Brenden Seigerud - B - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Lasse Torp - JA - Skogen JSK