Østerdalskarusellen Dalsbygda skl/Os JFF


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 2 - Lørdag 15. Juli 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 4
Skive: 2 Startnr: 5
Skive: 3 Startnr: 6
Lag 3 - Lørdag 15. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 7
Skive: 2 Startnr: 8
Skive: 3 Startnr: 9
Lag 4 - Lørdag 15. Juli 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 10
Skive: 2 Startnr: 11
geir morten floden - JA - Osen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 12
sondre svenkerud rønningen - JC - Osen Jff
Lag 5 - Lørdag 15. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 13
Elin Elg Trøen - B - NA
Skive: 2 Startnr: 14
Ragnar Kåre Trøen - E2 - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 15
Mats Normann - JC - Tynset Jff
Lag 6 - Lørdag 15. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 16
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 17
Robert Trøen - B - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 18
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth - B - Tynset Jff
Lag 7 - Lørdag 15. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 19
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 20
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 21
Anders Nilsen - A - Tynset Jff
Lag 8 - Lørdag 15. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 22
Joakim Siljubergåsen - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 23
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 24
Leif Helge Riise - B - Tolga Jff
Lag 9 - Lørdag 15. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 25
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 26
Inge Mork - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 27
Trond Larsen - JA - Høland JSK
Lag 10 - Lørdag 15. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 28
Wenche S. Bille - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 29
Oddvin Jøndal - JC - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 30
Jan Erik Husom - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Lag 11 - Lørdag 15. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 31
Tove Annethe Bøe - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 32
Skive: 3 Startnr: 33
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 12 - Lørdag 15. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 34
Hans Lindberg - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 35
Bjørn Tore Lindberg - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 36
Håkon Likværn - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 13 - Lørdag 15. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 37
Stein Skaret - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 38
Grethe Albrechtsen - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 39
Terje Grinden - A - Vang Jff
Lag 14 - Lørdag 15. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 40
Thore Larsen - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 41
Birgit Rønningen - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 42
Stig-Jørgen Kvalvåg - JA - Åsane JFF
Lag 15 - Lørdag 15. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 43
Terjer Saga - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 44
Harald Lie - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 45
Karl Berg - E2 - Skien Jff
Lag 16 - Lørdag 15. Juli 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 46
Kjell Arne Bårnes - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 47
Sigbjørn Solberg - B - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 48
Anne Jorunn Byggstøyl - F - Soknedal JFF
Lag 17 - Lørdag 15. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Anders Asklund - JA - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Odd Ingvar Myhren - A - Soknedal JFF
Lag 18 - Lørdag 15. Juli 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 52
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 53
Ingar Gjersrud - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 54
Torfinn Lium - A - Tynset Jff
Lag 19 - Lørdag 15. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 55
Rune Grorud - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 56
Simen Grorud - D2 - Andebu Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 57
Michael Aleksander Nilsen Trollsås - D2 - Andebu Jff
Lag 20 - Lørdag 15. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 58
Arvid Holtklimpen - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 59
Alexander Hansen - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 60
Tina Willshire Clausen - F - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 21 - Lørdag 15. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Henning Dragmyrhaug - JA - Ålen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Simen Dragmyrhaug - B - Ålen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Annar Dragmyrhaug - JB - Ålen JFF
Lag 22 - Lørdag 15. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 64
Knut Lundberg - JA - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 65
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 66
Erik Johansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 23 - Lørdag 15. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 67
Gjermund Sæthre - D2 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 68
Paul Flatlien - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 69
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen - D2 - Løiten JFF
Lag 24 - Lørdag 15. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 70
Jørgen Skogli Verhaug - JC - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 71
Kjell Erik Bangen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 72
Even Nordsveen - A - Løiten JFF
Lag 25 - Lørdag 15. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Lage Bakken - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Anne Beathe Bakken - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Kato Nordsveen - A - Løiten JFF
Lag 26 - Lørdag 15. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 76
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 77
Jon Ola Vermundsdammen - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 78
Arnfinn Flateng - E1 - Dovre JFF
Lag 27 - Lørdag 15. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 79
Odd Grønberg - E1 - Osen JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 80
Reidar Strand - JA - Sunndal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 81
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø - JA - Surnadal JFF
Lag 28 - Lørdag 15. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 82
Christer Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 83
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 84
Markus Haugnæss - D2 - Østby JFF
Lag 29 - Lørdag 15. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 85
Viktor Holter - D1 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 86
Marius Holter Håkonsen - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 87
Trond Holter - A - Åslia JSK
Lag 30 - Lørdag 15. Juli 15:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 88
Inge Olav Murud - D2 - Alvdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 89
Terje Krokum - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 90
Carl Ole Krokum - JB - Nidaros JSK
Lag 31 - Lørdag 15. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 91
Per Arild Ås - JB - Alvdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 92
Vegar Kveum - D2 - Sel Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 93
Vidar Kjernåsen - A - Østby JFF
Lag 32 - Lørdag 15. Juli 15:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 94
Tor Erik Skancke - JA - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 2 Startnr: 95
Ola Johnsgård - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 3 Startnr: 96
Even Riiser - E2 - Skiptvet JFF