Østerdalskarusellen Alvdal JFF


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 9 - Lørdag 15. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 33
Rune Grorud - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 34
Tina Willshire Clausen - F - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 35
Simen Grorud - D2 - Andebu Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 36
Michael Aleksander Nilsen Trollsås - D2 - Andebu Jff
Lag 10 - Lørdag 15. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 37
Alexander Hansen - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 38
Arvid Holtklimpen - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 39
Per Arild Ås - JB - Alvdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 40
Torfinn Lium - A - Tynset Jff
Lag 11 - Lørdag 15. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Lag 12 - Lørdag 15. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 45
Jørgen Skogli Verhaug - JC - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 46
Skive: 3 Startnr: 47
Skive: 4 Startnr: 48
Lag 13 - Lørdag 15. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
Lag 14 - Lørdag 15. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 53
Knut Lundberg - JA - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 54
Tor Erik Skancke - JA - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 3 Startnr: 55
Ola Johnsgård - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 56
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen - D2 - Løiten JFF
Lag 15 - Lørdag 15. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 57
Skive: 2 Startnr: 58
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 59
Erik Johansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 60
Even Nordsveen - A - Løiten JFF
Lag 16 - Lørdag 15. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Henning Dragmyrhaug - JA - Ålen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Simen Dragmyrhaug - B - Ålen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Annar Dragmyrhaug - JB - Ålen JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Kato Nordsveen - A - Løiten JFF
Lag 17 - Lørdag 15. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 65
Gjermund Sæthre - D2 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 66
Paul Flatlien - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 67
Reidar Strand - JA - Sunndal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 68
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø - JA - Surnadal JFF
Lag 18 - Lørdag 15. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 69
Lage Bakken - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 70
Anne Beathe Bakken - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 71
Arnfinn Flateng - E1 - Dovre JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 72
Odd Grønberg - E1 - Osen JFL
Lag 19 - Lørdag 15. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Viktor Holter - D1 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Marius Holter Håkonsen - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Trond Holter - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Jon Ola Vermundsdammen - D2 - Åslia JSK
Lag 20 - Lørdag 15. Juli 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 77
Christer Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 78
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 79
Markus Haugnæss - D2 - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 80
Vidar Kjernåsen - A - Østby JFF
Lag 21 - Lørdag 15. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Mats Normann - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Terje Krokum - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Carl Ole Krokum - JB - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Even Riiser - E2 - Skiptvet JFF
Lag 22 - Lørdag 15. Juli 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 85
Markus Nybråten - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 86
Hege Nybråten - F - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 87
Skive: 4 Startnr: 88
Lag 23 - Lørdag 15. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Elin Elg Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 2 Startnr: 90
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 91
Robert Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 92
Ragnar Kåre Trøen - E2 - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 24 - Lørdag 15. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 93
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 94
Svein Arve Pedersen - E1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 95
Vegar Kveum - D2 - Sel Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 96
Anders Nilsen - A - Tynset Jff
Lag 25 - Lørdag 15. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Trond Larsen - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Inge Mork - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Lag 26 - Lørdag 15. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Joakim Siljubergåsen - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Lag 27 - Lørdag 15. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 105
Wenche S. Bille - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 106
Oddvin Jøndal - JC - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 107
Jan Erik Husom - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 108
Tove Annethe Bøe - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Lag 28 - Lørdag 15. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 109
geir morten floden - JA - Osen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 110
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 111
sondre svenkerud rønningen - JC - Osen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 112
Leif Helge Riise - B - Tolga Jff
Lag 29 - Lørdag 15. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 113
Birgit Rønningen - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 114
Thore Larsen - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 115
Grethe Albrechtsen - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 116
Terje Grinden - A - Vang Jff
Lag 30 - Lørdag 15. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 117
Stig-Jørgen Kvalvåg - JA - Åsane JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 118
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 119
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 120
Ingar Gjersrud - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Lag 31 - Lørdag 15. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Karl Berg - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Harald Lie - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Terjer Saga - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Kjell Arne Bårnes - E1 - Lardal JFL
Lag 32 - Lørdag 15. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 125
Hans Lindberg - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 126
Bjørn Tore Lindberg - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 127
Håkon Likværn - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 128
Stein Skaret - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 33 - Lørdag 15. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 129
Anders Asklund - JA - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 130
Sigbjørn Solberg - B - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 131
Anne Jorunn Byggstøyl - F - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 132
Odd Ingvar Myhren - A - Soknedal JFF