FM JF Akershus, Nannestad


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 1 - Søndag 18. Mars 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1
Ole Jonny Delerud - JC - Blaker JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 2
Jo Henning Stenby - JC - Blaker JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 3
Thomas Hestvik - JC - Blaker JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 4
Skive: 5 Startnr: 5
Skive: 6 Startnr: 6
Skive: 7 Startnr: 7
Skive: 8 Startnr: 8
Skive: 9 Startnr: 9
Skive: 10 Startnr: 10
Lag 2 - Søndag 18. Mars 09:12
Skive: 1 Startnr: 11
Skive: 2 Startnr: 12
Skive: 3 Startnr: 13
Skive: 4 Startnr: 14
Skive: 5 Startnr: 15
Skive: 6 Startnr: 16
Skive: 7 Startnr: 17
Skive: 8 Startnr: 18
Skive: 9 Startnr: 19
Skive: 10 Startnr: 20
Lag 3 - Søndag 18. Mars 09:24
Skive: 1 Startnr: 21
Skive: 2 Startnr: 22
Skive: 3 Startnr: 23
Skive: 4 Startnr: 24
Skive: 5 Startnr: 25
Skive: 6 Startnr: 26
Skive: 7 Startnr: 27
Skive: 8 Startnr: 28
Skive: 9 Startnr: 29
Skive: 10 Startnr: 30
Lag 4 - Søndag 18. Mars 09:36
Skive: 1 Startnr: 31
Skive: 2 Startnr: 32
Skive: 3 Startnr: 33
Skive: 4 Startnr: 34
Skive: 5 Startnr: 35
Skive: 6 Startnr: 36
Skive: 7 Startnr: 37
Skive: 8 Startnr: 38
Skive: 9 Startnr: 39
Skive: 10 Startnr: 40
Lag 5 - Søndag 18. Mars 09:48
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Skive: 9 Startnr: 49
Skive: 10 Startnr: 50
Lag 6 - Søndag 18. Mars 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 51
Kjetil Engebretsen - JB - Blaker JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 52
Tom Johannessen - JB - Blaker JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 53
Viggo Johannessen - JB - Blaker JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 54
Skive: 5 Startnr: 55
Skive: 6 Startnr: 56
Skive: 7 Startnr: 57
Skive: 8 Startnr: 58
Skive: 9 Startnr: 59
Skive: 10 Startnr: 60
Torgeir Rui - JC - Oslo JFF
Lag 7 - Søndag 18. Mars 10:12
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Bengt Martinsen - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Oliver Martinsen - D1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Ole Martinsen - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Jon Tore Gravdal - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 65
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 66
Morten Opsahl - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 67
Rune Viken - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 68
Kai Håkon Sletten - A - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 69
Arne Granberg - E2 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 70
Lag 8 - Søndag 18. Mars 10:24
Skive: 1 Startnr: 71
Olaf Steinsland - E2 - Rælingen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 72
Skive: 3 Startnr: 73
Skive: 4 Startnr: 74
Skive: 5 Startnr: 75
Skive: 6 Startnr: 76
Skive: 7 Startnr: 77
Skive: 8 Startnr: 78
Skive: 9 Startnr: 79
Skive: 10 Startnr: 80
Lag 9 - Søndag 18. Mars 10:36
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Øystein Hoel - JA - Blaker JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Knut Engebretsen - JA - Blaker JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Bjørn Terje Lund - JA - Blaker JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Jan Ingar Stensrud - JB - Blaker JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Frode Grøndahl - JB - Gjerdrum JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 89
Geir Løvstad - JA - Gjerdrum JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 90
Ole Steinar Løvstad - JC - Gjerdrum JFF
Lag 11 - Søndag 18. Mars 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Skive: 5 Startnr: 105
Skive: 6 Startnr: 106
Skive: 7 Startnr: 107
Skive: 8 Startnr: 108
Skive: 9 Startnr: 109
Skive: 10 Startnr: 110
Lag 12 - Søndag 18. Mars 11:12
Skive: 1 Startnr: 111
Atle Ove Hagen - JC - Ullensaker JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 112
Tone Hagen - F - Ullensaker JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 113
Skive: 4 Startnr: 114
Skive: 5 Startnr: 115
Skive: 6 Startnr: 116
Skive: 7 Startnr: 117
Skive: 8 Startnr: 118
Skive: 9 Startnr: 119
Skive: 10 Startnr: 120
Lag 13 - Søndag 18. Mars 11:24
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Rolf Hovda - E1 - Nittedal & Hakadal Skog jf.
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - JA - Gran JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Terje Myrvold - B - Gran JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Ingvild Knutsen - JB - Lunner Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Kjetil Knutsen - JB - Lunner Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
ståle jacobsen - JC - Lunner JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Skive: 9 Startnr: 129
Skive: 10 Startnr: 130
Lag 14 - Søndag 18. Mars 11:36
Skive: 1 Startnr: 131
Ingar Sørum - A - Buskeruds JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 132
Marianne Due Sørum - B - Buskeruds JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 133
Ottar Sørum - E1 - Buskeruds JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 134
Gjermund Sørum - A - Buskeruds JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 135
Skive: 6 Startnr: 136
Skive: 7 Startnr: 137
Skive: 8 Startnr: 138
Anwar Breiteig - JC - Enebakk JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 139
Stian S. Haugslien - JC - Enebakk JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 140
Magnus Utsigt - JB - Enebakk JFF
Lag 15 - Søndag 18. Mars 11:48
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Vidar Holm - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Thomas Keidal - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Jan Sigurd Foss - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Tore Kjernli - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 145
Torodd Fristad - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 146
Ole Swang - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 147
John James Cortez - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 148
ingar haugen - JC - Åmot OFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 149
Kjetil Bromark - JC - Glomsrudkollens JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 150
stian kristoffersen - JC - Glomsrudkollens JFF
Lag 16 - Søndag 18. Mars 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 151
Lars Peder Tomter - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 152
Aslak Bakke - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 153
Odd Engen - JA - Glomsrudkollens JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 154
Kristian Rasmussen - JA - Glomsrudkollens JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 155
Anders Finnerud - JB - Glomsrudkollens JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 156
Skive: 7 Startnr: 157
Skive: 8 Startnr: 158
Johan Fredrik Svendsen - D2 - Bærum JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 159
Vibeke M. Svendsen - F - Bærum JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 160
Amund Brede Svendsen - JA - Bærum JFF
Lag 17 - Søndag 18. Mars 12:12
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Svein Olsen - JA - Rælingen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Egil Bjørkås - B - Enebakk JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Arnt Sand - A - Enebakk JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Lars Erik Mathisen - B - Rælingen JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 165
Roger Hansen - JA - Buskeruds JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 166
Jan Fredrik Ørmen - A - Buskeruds JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 167
Steinar Soot - JB - Aurskog JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 168
Ole Gudem - JB - Asker JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 169
Mads Wiel - B - NA
Skive: 10 Startnr: 170
Lag 18 - Søndag 18. Mars 12:24
Skive: 1 Startnr: 171
Rune Nordby - A - Hemnes JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 172
Thorbjørn Ellefsen - JB - Hemnes JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 173
Espen Nerdrum - JA - Hemnes JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 174
Marius Nerdrum - D1 - Hemnes JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 175
Stig Olav Morgenlien - B - Hemnes JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 176
Snorre Ekeheien Laakso - D1 - Hemnes JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 177
Tom Olav Hauer - JB - Hemnes JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 178
Ronny Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 179
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 180
Viktor Rønningen - JC - Rælingen JFF
Lag 19 - Søndag 18. Mars 12:36
Skive: 1 Startnr: 181
Thomas Bråthen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 182
Lene Østlid - F - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 183
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 184
Mona Holmbro Engebretsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 185
Magne Holmbro - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 186
Jonas Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 187
Kent Halvorsen - JC - Høland JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 188
Ole Anders Tønneberg - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 189
Bjørn Holmbro - E1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 190
Johan-Arthur Torp - B - Høland JSK
Lag 20 - Søndag 18. Mars 12:48
Skive: 1 Startnr: 191
Wemunn Aabø - A - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 192
Henning Utti - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 193
Anders Fosshaug - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 194
Henry Fosshaug - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 195
Johny Jogerud - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 196
Håvard Jogerud - E1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 197
Alexander Torp - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 198
Jarle Soot - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 199
Ole Anders Stenby - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 200
Renate Torp - JB - Høland JSK