NM Elg - Opdal JFL


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 2 - Lørdag 16. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 9
Rune Myrhaug - JB - Opdal Jæger- & Fiskarlag
Skive: 2 Startnr: 10
John S. Moen - E1 - Opdal Jæger- & Fiskarlag
Skive: 3 Startnr: 11
Kåre Vognild - JB - Opdal Jæger- & Fiskarlag
Skive: 4 Startnr: 12
Sturla Sagmo - E1 - Opdal Jæger- & Fiskarlag
Skive: 5 Startnr: 13
Arild Stavne - B - Opdal Jæger- & Fiskarlag
Skive: 6 Startnr: 14
Bjørn Rundtom - E2 - Opdal Jæger- & Fiskarlag
Skive: 7 Startnr: 15
Vidar Strypet - JB - Opdal Jæger- & Fiskarlag
Skive: 8 Startnr: 16
Reidar Svartøyen - E2 - Opdal Jæger- & Fiskarlag
Lag 3 - Lørdag 16. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 17
Vemund Strypet - D2 - Opdal Jæger- & Fiskarlag
Skive: 2 Startnr: 18
Andreas Fagerhaug Stavne - D1 - Opdal Jæger- & Fiskarlag
Skive: 3 Startnr: 19
Leif Stian Stubsjøen - JB - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 20
Jostein Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 21
Henrik Flå - JA - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 22
Bård Gåsbakk - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 23
Ole Jonny Estenstad - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 24
Gjøran Berg Onsøyen - JB - Hølonda Jff
Lag 4 - Lørdag 16. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 25
nikolai brodin - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 26
Roar Hedels - JA - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 27
Roy Stenersen - A - Sauherad Skytterl. Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 28
Jan Gunnar Underdal - E1 - Sauherad Skytterl. Jsk
Skive: 5 Startnr: 29
Ola Balstad - JC - Værnes JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 30
Rune Størseth - JC - Værnes JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 31
Lars Eldar Sunnset - JB - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 32
Erik Storlimo Rostad - JC - Horg Jfl
Lag 5 - Lørdag 16. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 33
Tore Halgunset - JA - Orkla Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 34
Lise Solem - F - Orkla Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 35
Ove Roger Rømo - B - Orkla Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 36
Are Løseth - JB - Orkla Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 37
Lars Ingdal - E2 - Orkla Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 38
Johan G Hoseth - E2 - Orkla Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 39
Harald Gunnesmo - E1 - Orkla Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 40
John Arve Nybro - JB - Orkla Jff
Lag 6 - Lørdag 16. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Espen Nerdrum - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Knut Strand - JB - Orkla Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Erik Bjørnaas Tverdal - JC - Orkla Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Vidar Aune - JB - Haltdalen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Arild Hemli - JC - Kvam Jæger og Fiskeforening
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Johan Garmo - E2 - Moss og Våler JFL
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Jostein Strand - JB - Tingvoll Jeger og Spf.Lag
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Reidar Strand - JA - Sunndal JFF
Lag 7 - Lørdag 16. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Jan Høiby - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Stig Olav Vilvang - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Jørgen Elverum - D2 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
Guro Elverum - D1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 53
Christian Espenes - JA - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 54
Rolf Inge Bremset - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 55
Eirik Sæther - B - Lesja Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 56
lars arve helgesen - JB - Nidaros Jaktskytterklubb
Lag 8 - Lørdag 16. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 57
Hans Christian Forsetlund - JB - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 58
Siriann Michelle Bogen - F - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 59
Ola Rostad - JC - Horg Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 60
Stian Nordlien - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 61
Kristian Holte - JA - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 62
Andreas Penta Sten - JC - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 63
Anders Kolrud - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 64
Jørgen Skogli Verhaug - JC - Gausdal JFF
Lag 10 - Lørdag 16. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Vebjørn Trøan Lillebo - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Einar Framnes Vingelen - D2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Amund Bekkevoll - D2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Esten Vingelen - JA - Tynset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 77
Ola Skrivlien Venås - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 78
OLE ANDRE ANDERSEN - B - Froland JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 79
Iselin Johansen - D1 - Gjøvik Jeger-og Fiskerforening
Skive: 8 Startnr: 80
Adrian Johansen - D1 - Gjøvik Jeger-og Fiskerforening
Lag 11 - Lørdag 16. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Emil Hurv - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Gjerulv Hurv - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Sindre Fidjane Lindstølen - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Henning Andersen - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Sivert Wisth - B - Lardal Jeger- og Fiskerlag
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Johannes Nordnes - E2 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
geir morten floden - JA - Osen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Andre Hansø - JC - Opdal Jæger- & Fiskarlag
Lag 12 - Lørdag 16. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Gerard Enge - E2 - Hemne Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 2 Startnr: 90
Erik Barhals - B - Hemne Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 91
Kjell Hovde - E1 - Hemne Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 4 Startnr: 92
Roar Kjerstadmo - B - Hemne Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 5 Startnr: 93
Endre Stølen - D1 - Hemne Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 6 Startnr: 94
Even E Stølen - A - Hemne Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 7 Startnr: 95
Svein Roger Karlsen - B - Hemne Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 8 Startnr: 96
Heidi Belsvik Karlsen - D2 - Hemne Jaktskytterklubb
Lag 13 - Lørdag 16. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Ola Taftø - E1 - Hemne Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Ola Lian - B - Hemne Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Andreas Lian - JC - Hemne Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Martin Lian - JC - Hemne Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 5 Startnr: 101
Johan Haugen - JB - Hemne Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 6 Startnr: 102
Johnny Sønsterud - E1 - Susendal Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 7 Startnr: 103
Kjell Sjånes - E1 - Susendal Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 8 Startnr: 104
Gunn Sønsterud - JB - Susendal Jaktskytterklubb
Lag 14 - Lørdag 16. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 105
Rune Engen - JC - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 106
Silje Skattebo - F - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 107
vidar prestrud - JC - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 108
jarle windingstad - B - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 109
Ole Halvor Hjartsjø - A - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 110
Tollef Lunde Skattebo - D2 - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 111
Thomas Floden Vangli - JB - Osen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 112
Finn Vangli - JB - Osen Jff
Lag 15 - Lørdag 16. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 113
Knut Einar Skattebo - JC - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 114
Isabelle Guri Christine Skattebo - D1 - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 115
Marita Skattebo - F - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 116
Marianne Aastad - F - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 117
Torodd Myrvang - JC - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 118
Jan Erik Langrusten - JC - Heidal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 119
Odd Egil Kleiven - JB - Heidal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 120
Reidar Norstrøm - JB - Verdal Jff
Lag 16 - Lørdag 16. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Karoline Holtklimpen - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Arvid Holtklimpen - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Tore Engvig - JC - Oslo Jeger- og Fiskerforen.
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Inger Elisabeth Tveide - F - Oslo Jeger- og Fiskerforen.
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Harald Storsveen - JB - Torpa Jaktskyteklubb
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Jostein Myrhaug - E1 - Surnadal JFF
Lag 17 - Lørdag 16. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 129
Sigrid Lykkjen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 2 Startnr: 130
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 3 Startnr: 131
Bjørnar Galby - JC - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 4 Startnr: 132
Olav Svalastog - JC - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 5 Startnr: 133
Janne Bøhlerengen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 6 Startnr: 134
Bente Troye - F - Eid Jeger- og Fiskelag
Skive: 7 Startnr: 135
Knut Svalastog - E1 - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 8 Startnr: 136
Peder Bjarne Grønås - E2 - Røros Jff
Lag 18 - Lørdag 16. Juli 16:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 137
John Amundgaard - E1 - Åslia Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 2 Startnr: 138
Erling Benjaminsen - JB - Beitstad Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 139
Lars Magnus Krogh - B - Røros Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 140
Magnar Nyttingnes - JB - Eid Jeger- og Fiskelag
Skive: 5 Startnr: 141
Isak Skille - JC - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 142
Jo Inge Fladvad - JC - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 143
Torje Norstrøm - D1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 144
Martin Reinsberg - JC - Beitstad Jaktskytterklubb
Lag 19 - Lørdag 16. Juli 16:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Bård Egil Alstad - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 146
Leif Helge Riise - B - Tolga Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 147
Sindre Smestu Holm - JB - Rennebu Jeger-Og Fiskerf.
Skive: 4 Startnr: 148
Knut Petter Øvereng - JC - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 149
Stian S. Haugen - JC - Hemne Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 6 Startnr: 150
Arve G. Blihovde - E1 - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 151
Einar Westum - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 152
Egil Alstad - D1 - Hølonda Jff
Lag 20 - Søndag 17. Juli 07:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 153
Jonas Hårstad - JC - Rennebu Jeger-Og Fiskerf.
Skive: 2 Startnr: 154
Hans Ivar Hammerås - JA - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 155
Ola Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 156
Torbjørn Haugan - D2 - Sauherad Skytterl. Jsk
Skive: 5 Startnr: 157
Maj Magdalena Larsen - F - Åmot Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 158
Steffen Magnor - JA - Elverum JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 159
Krister Skoglund - D2 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 8 Startnr: 160
Lag 21 - Søndag 17. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Edgar Sørberg - A - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Roar Brænd - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Arild Brænd - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Roger Sjøli Bjørke - JC - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 5 Startnr: 165
Tor Erik Skancke - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 6 Startnr: 166
Ola Johnsgård - JC - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 7 Startnr: 167
Morten Bjørnseth - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 8 Startnr: 168
Oddvar M Hustad - JB - Overhalla Jff
Lag 22 - Søndag 17. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 169
Anders Hagenborg - JC - Torpa Jaktskyteklubb
Skive: 2 Startnr: 170
Kjersti Roen - F - Torpa Jaktskyteklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 171
Emil Haug - JB - Torpa Jaktskyteklubb
Skive: 4 Startnr: 172
Bjørn Knutsen - JB - Torpa Jaktskyteklubb
Skive: 5 Startnr: 173
Paul Flatlien - A - Torpa Jaktskyteklubb
Skive: 6 Startnr: 174
Ove Meisingset - JB - Tingvoll Jeger og Spf.Lag
Skive: 7 Startnr: 175
Halvard Meisingset - JA - Tingvoll Jeger og Spf.Lag
Skive: 8 Startnr: 176
Thomas Holmeide - JB - Tingvoll Jeger og Spf.Lag
Lag 23 - Søndag 17. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 177
Morten Raaen - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 178
Helge Omsland - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 179
Ella Omsland - F - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 180
Per Ivar Stavne - JA - Rennebu Jeger-Og Fiskerf.
Skive: 5 Startnr: 181
Kristoffer Krok - JC - Skogen Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 6 Startnr: 182
Kjell Sveinar Nytrøen - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 7 Startnr: 183
Kristian Nytrøen - D1 - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 8 Startnr: 184
Jan Roger Olsson - JB - Tynset Jff
Lag 24 - Søndag 17. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 185
Kjetil Engebretsen - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 186
Tom Johannessen - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 187
Silje Fjeldskogen - F - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 188
Ronny Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 189
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 190
Gjermund Dønnestad Prestegård - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 191
Lene Veronika G. Tunsberg - F - Froland JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 192
Torvald-André Risholt - JC - Froland JFF
Lag 25 - Søndag 17. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 193
Mona Holmbro Engebretsen - JB - Høland Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 2 Startnr: 194
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 195
Odd Martin K Habberstad - A - Høland Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 4 Startnr: 196
Jarle Soot - JA - Høland Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 5 Startnr: 197
Mikael Holten - D1 - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 198
Othar Hvaal - E1 - Lardal Jeger- og Fiskerlag
Skive: 7 Startnr: 199
Inge Handagard - JC - Eidsberg Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 200
Anders Tuhus Olsen - JC - Lunner Jff
Lag 26 - Søndag 17. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 201
Magnus Nordhagen - A - Sørskogbygda Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 2 Startnr: 202
Kaisa R. Veråsdal - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 203
Rune Veråsdal - JB - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 204
Julie Bomsholmen - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 205
Knut Olav Bomsholmen - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 206
Joachim Skårland - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 207
Sigmund Skårland - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 208
Ken Lundhaug - A - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Lag 27 - Søndag 17. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 209
Gjermund Sæthre - D2 - Torpa Jaktskyteklubb
Skive: 2 Startnr: 210
Oskar Bjørgo - D2 - Torpa Jaktskyteklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 211
Lillian Stadsvoll - B - Torpa Jaktskyteklubb
Skive: 4 Startnr: 212
Aslak Bakke - A - Torpa Jaktskyteklubb
Skive: 5 Startnr: 213
Helene Volehaugen - D2 - Torpa Jaktskyteklubb
Skive: 6 Startnr: 214
Emil Nystuen - D2 - Torpa Jaktskyteklubb
Skive: 7 Startnr: 215
Siv Mariann Aas - F - Nidaros Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 8 Startnr: 216
Geir Johansen - A - Gjøvik Jeger-og Fiskerforening
Lag 29 - Søndag 17. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 225
Geir Arne Brandhaug - JC - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 226
Stig Haugan - JC - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 227
Erik Johansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 228
Morten Granli - JA - Heidal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 229
Svein Roar Hansen Moland - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 6 Startnr: 230
Nils N Nordhagen - E1 - Sørskogbygda Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 7 Startnr: 231
Karl Berg - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 232
Henrik Nilsson - A - Eidskog Jff
Lag 30 - Søndag 17. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 233
Janne Veråsdal Mjåvatn - F - Froland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 234
Tore Harry Halvorsen - JB - Froland JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 235
Janne Merethe Skårland - F - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 236
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø - JA - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 237
Patrick Chistoffer Eriksen Moland - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 6 Startnr: 238
Arne H Thingstad - JA - Åmot Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 239
Geir O Larsen - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 240
Finn Berntsen - JA - Åmot Jff
Lag 31 - Søndag 17. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 241
Wenche S. Bille - F - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 2 Startnr: 242
Oddvin Jøndal - JC - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 3 Startnr: 243
Kent Arild Moldal - A - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 244
Jan Erik Husom - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 5 Startnr: 245
Tove Annethe Bøe - A - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 6 Startnr: 246
Arne Haugskott - JB - Verdal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 247
Michael Sebastian Eriksen Moland - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 8 Startnr: 248
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Lag 32 - Søndag 17. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 249
Svein Arve Pedersen - E1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 250
Ole Johan Kvendbø - B - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 251
Rune Heggelund - B - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 252
Egil Jr Sandnes - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 253
Bjørn Nymoen - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 254
Amund Granlien - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 255
Iver Granlien - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 256
Arne Morten Granlien - E1 - Gausdal JFF
Lag 33 - Søndag 17. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 257
Ronny Haugen - JB - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 258
Kurt Haugen - JC - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 259
Kristian Fladsrud - JB - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 260
Tor Morten Lundemo - B - Horg Jfl
Skive: 5 Startnr: 261
Jon Kåre Gylland - E1 - Horg Jfl
Skive: 6 Startnr: 262
ole smevoll - JA - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 263
Per Øyvind Grøterud - JC - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 264
olav kirkerud - JC - Snertingdal Jff
Lag 34 - Søndag 17. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 265
Øyvind Brustad - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 266
Jan Nygård - B - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 267
Jan Tore Skedsmo - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 268
Arnfinn Flateng - E1 - Dovre JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 269
Thore Strand - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 270
Alf Otto Skar - E2 - Beitstad Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 7 Startnr: 271
Hans Mathias Ulberg - JA - Sør-Fron Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 272
Jørn Bilben - A - Sel Jff
Lag 35 - Søndag 17. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 273
John Maudal - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 274
Geir Johan Lode - JC - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 275
Kjartan Bjorheim - JC - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 276
Tor Helge Bjorheim - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 5 Startnr: 277
Svein Ove Nielsen - E1 - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 6 Startnr: 278
Ole Andreas Nygaard - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 279
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad Jeger-og Fiskerforening
Skive: 8 Startnr: 280
Andre Aune - B - Leksvik Jff
Lag 36 - Søndag 17. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 281
Erik Livoll - B - Vingelen Jeger og Fiskerf.
Skive: 2 Startnr: 282
Hans Lindberg - E1 - Sørskogbygda Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 283
Marius Sørensen - JA - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 284
Knut T Ausel - JA - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 285
Knut Arne Selaasdal - JB - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 286
Jan Åge Brekke - JC - Arendal JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 287
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik Jeger-og Fiskerforening
Skive: 8 Startnr: 288
Laila Helen Olsen - F - Gjøvik Jeger-og Fiskerforening
Lag 37 - Søndag 17. Juli 16:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 289
Cecilie Øvergård - F - Vingelen Jeger og Fiskerf.
Skive: 2 Startnr: 290
Roald Trøeng - JB - Vingelen Jeger og Fiskerf.
Skive: 3 Startnr: 291
Rikard Østmoe - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 292
Geir Rønning - JB - Vingelen Jeger og Fiskerf.
Skive: 5 Startnr: 293
Ingrid Ragna Trøeng - D2 - Vingelen Jeger og Fiskerf.
Skive: 6 Startnr: 294
Ola Trøeng - JB - Vingelen Jeger og Fiskerf.
Skive: 7 Startnr: 295
Olav Jordet - E2 - Vingelen Jeger og Fiskerf.
Skive: 8 Startnr: 296
Øystein Rønningen - JC - Vingelen Jeger og Fiskerf.
Lag 38 - Søndag 17. Juli 16:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 297
Kjell Arne Bårnes - E1 - Lardal Jeger- og Fiskerlag
Skive: 2 Startnr: 298
Karl Valstad - E2 - Lardal Jeger- og Fiskerlag
Skive: 3 Startnr: 299
Anton Evjen - E1 - Lardal Jeger- og Fiskerlag
Skive: 4 Startnr: 300
Jørn Egil Thomassen - JA - Ytre Sandsvær JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 301
Eirik Andreassen - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 302
Knut Baastad - JA - Trysil JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 303
Jon Sørby - B - Trysil JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 304
Ingrid Alstad - D1 - Hølonda Jff
Lag 39 - Mandag 18. Juli 07:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 305
Jo Kårstad - D2 - Førde Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 306
Per-Rune Kårstad - JB - Førde Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 307
Anniken Moseng Ryen - F - Os Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 308
Kennie Ryen - B - Os Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 309
Rune Fredheim - B - Os Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 310
Øyvind Langø - JC - Sømna Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 7 Startnr: 311
Odd Arne Abrahamsen - JB - Sømna Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 8 Startnr: 312
Sindre Abrahamsen - D2 - Sømna Jeger og Fiskerforening
Lag 40 - Mandag 18. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 313
Gudbrand Jordet - JB - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 314
Idar Iversen - JC - Levanger Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 315
knut CHRISTIANSEN - JC - Levanger Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 316
andreas haabeth - JC - Levanger Jfl
Skive: 5 Startnr: 317
Geir Olav U Leangen - JC - Levanger Jfl
Skive: 6 Startnr: 318
Kim Alund - JC - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 319
Hans Jørgen Alund - D2 - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 320
Alf Tjønna - E1 - Hattfjelldal Jfl
Lag 41 - Mandag 18. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 321
Ida Hogstad Bentsen - A - Nordre Elverum Jakt, Fiske og Grunneierf
Skive: 2 Startnr: 322
Ove Jonny Nordhagen - JB - Nordre Elverum Jakt, Fiske og Grunneierf
Skive: 3 Startnr: 323
Ole Petter Pålshaugen - E1 - Nordre Elverum Jakt, Fiske og Grunneierf
Skive: 4 Startnr: 324
Egil Magnar Berger - E1 - Nordre Elverum Jakt, Fiske og Grunneierf
Skive: 5 Startnr: 325
Vegard Moberget - JC - Nordre Elverum Jakt, Fiske og Grunneierf
Skive: 6 Startnr: 326
Arne Oddvar Bakken - JB - Nordre Elverum Jakt, Fiske og Grunneierf
Skive: 7 Startnr: 327
Helge Arne Bakken - JA - Nordre Elverum Jakt, Fiske og Grunneierf
Skive: 8 Startnr: 328
Christer Rogstadkjernet - JC - Nordre Elverum Jakt, Fiske og Grunneierf
Lag 42 - Mandag 18. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 329
Alexander Hansen - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 330
Werner Staurset - JC - Elverum Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 331
Martin Grambo - JA - Trysil JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 332
Ellen Grambo - F - Elverum Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 5 Startnr: 333
Arnfinn Grambo - JC - Fron Jeger- og Fiskerforening
Skive: 6 Startnr: 334
Anne Marthe Gjestvang - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 335
Ole Mattis Lien - JA - Stange JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 336
Øystein Knutsen - E2 - Åsane Jeger og Fiskerforening
Lag 43 - Mandag 18. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 337
Bjørn Trydal - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 338
Lene Storbæk - JA - Trysil JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 339
Per Michael Hegsvold - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 340
Eivind Sundet - E2 - Femund jeger og fiskerforening
Skive: 5 Startnr: 341
Jon Tjøstel Ree-Lindstad - JC - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 342
Sander ree-lindstad - D2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 343
Fredrik Horvli - D2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 344
Asgeir Horvli - JC - Vang Jff
Lag 44 - Mandag 18. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 345
Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø - JB - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 346
Thore Larsen - A - Åsane Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 3 Startnr: 347
Birgit Rønningen - JB - Åsane Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 4 Startnr: 348
Tommy Olsnes - B - Åsane Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 5 Startnr: 349
øyvind olsnes - B - Åsane Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 6 Startnr: 350
Per Frode Halsnes - JC - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 351
Kim-Vidar Bogen - JB - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 352
Thomas Takvam Rasmussen - B - Åsane Jeger og Fiskerforening
Lag 45 - Mandag 18. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 353
Marte Haugland - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 354
Ole Andreas Haugland - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 355
Rune Øberg Kristiansen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 356
Lill Monica Gundersen - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 357
Egil Bjørkås - B - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 358
Tor Arne Rygh - A - Beitstad Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 7 Startnr: 359
Ingar Gjersrud - A - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 360
Inge Mork - JA - Enebakk Jff
Lag 46 - Mandag 18. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 361
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 2 Startnr: 362
Magne Holmbro - A - Høland Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 363
Henning Utti - B - Høland Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 4 Startnr: 364
Terje Grinden - B - Vang Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 365
Grethe Albrechtsen - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 366
Per Aage Aasen - A - Åslia Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 7 Startnr: 367
Steinar Fagernes - JA - Sømna Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 8 Startnr: 368
Joar Sandvik - B - Verdal Jff
Lag 48 - Mandag 18. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 377
Trond Larsen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 378
Anja Teig - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 379
Larsen Jesper Maj - JC - Åmot Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 380
Stig-Jørgen Kvalvåg - A - Åsane Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 5 Startnr: 381
Helge Hoflandsdal - E2 - Åsane Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 6 Startnr: 382
Geir Sundal - E1 - Åsane Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 7 Startnr: 383
Per Ottesen - E1 - Åsane Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 8 Startnr: 384
Stein Markussen - E1 - Åsane Jeger og Fiskerforening
Lag 49 - Mandag 18. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 385
Jonas Holmbro - D1 - Høland Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 2 Startnr: 386
Jon Brede Dukan - JA - Nidaros Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 387
Bjørn Bogen - E1 - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 388
Øyvind Randen - JA - Alvdal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 389
Håkon Bakken - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 390
Hallvard Bakken - D1 - Stange JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 391
Ole Kristian Stenhaug - D2 - Stange JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 392
Severin Larsen - JC - Stange JFF
Lag 50 - Mandag 18. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 393
Arnfinn Dullum - A - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 394
Jim-Are Skjerve Dullum - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 395
Tore Rønsåsbjørg - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 396
Bjørn Johan Skjerve - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 397
Kai Erland Fjeldvang - B - Udnes Jeger og Fiskeforening
Skive: 6 Startnr: 398
Tom Rune Tomter - JB - Gjøvik Jeger-og Fiskerforening
Skive: 7 Startnr: 399
Trond Sleen - JC - Åsane Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 8 Startnr: 400
Eivind B. Sleen - D2 - Åsane Jeger og Fiskerforening
Lag 51 - Mandag 18. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 401
Kjetil Fjeldvang - B - Udnes Jeger og Fiskeforening
Skive: 2 Startnr: 402
Geir Lasse Aune - B - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 403
Morten Kjelaas - B - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 404
Odd A Halbjørhus - A - Hemsedal Jegerforening
Skive: 5 Startnr: 405
Gunnar Hodnungseth - E1 - Hemsedal Jegerforening
Skive: 6 Startnr: 406
Christer Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 407
Vidar Kjernåsen - B - Østby JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 408
Tor Petter Skogstad - JB - Østby JFF
Lag 52 - Mandag 18. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 409
Mats Holmbro - D1 - Høland Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 2 Startnr: 410
Helene Holmbro - F - Høland Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 411
Arne Sandmon - E1 - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 412
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 413
Markus Haugnæss - D2 - Østby JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 414
Roar Hemstad - E1 - Østby JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 415
Audun Murud - D1 - Alvdal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 416
Inge Olav Murud - D2 - Alvdal Jff
Lag 53 - Mandag 18. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 417
Knut Ivar Målø - JA - Gjemnes Jeger og Fiskeforening
Skive: 2 Startnr: 418
Magne Roy Astad - JA - Gjemnes Jeger og Fiskeforening
Skive: 3 Startnr: 419
Kent Ove Astad - JA - Gjemnes Jeger og Fiskeforening
Skive: 4 Startnr: 420
Kjell Inge Søvik - JC - Gjemnes Jeger og Fiskeforening
Skive: 5 Startnr: 421
Kristian Dyrli - JC - Gjemnes Jeger og Fiskeforening
Skive: 6 Startnr: 422
Georg Strøm - E1 - Gjemnes Jeger og Fiskeforening
Skive: 7 Startnr: 423
Petter Strøm - JB - Gjemnes Jeger og Fiskeforening
Skive: 8 Startnr: 424
Bergsvein Flemmen - JC - Gjemnes Jeger og Fiskeforening
Lag 54 - Mandag 18. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 425
Odd Vegard Målø - JC - Gjemnes Jeger og Fiskeforening
Skive: 2 Startnr: 426
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth - D2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 427
Morten Løvhaug - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 428
Peder Løvhaug - D1 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 429
Anders Nilsen - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 430
Kristian Berg - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 431
Birger Meistad - A - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 432
Knut Bolstad - B - Fusa JFL
Lag 55 - Mandag 18. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 433
Leander Rosvoldaune - D1 - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 434
Arja Cecilie Skjerve Dullum - D2 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 435
Wenche Skjerve Dullum - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 436
Dag Inge Østgård - JA - Tynset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 437
Julie ØSTGÅRD - D1 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 438
Thomas Bredesen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 439
Lars Olav Harsjøen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 440
Morten Ryen - A - Tynset Jff
Lag 56 - Mandag 18. Juli 16:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 441
Mads Ove Tangstad - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 442
Lasse Berg Tangstad - B - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 443
Bjørn Tore Lindberg - A - Sørskogbygda Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 4 Startnr: 444
Stein Skaret - E1 - Sørskogbygda Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 5 Startnr: 445
Torfinn Lium - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 446
Espen Hodal Sønmør - JA - Tynset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 447
Hallgeir Harsjøen - D2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 448
Ellef Harsjøen - D2 - Tynset Jff
Lag 58 - Tirsdag 19. Juli 07:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 457
Kim Arne Røhne - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 458
thomas martinussen - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 459
Susanne Kolkinn Myhre - F - Andebu Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 460
Endre Kosberg - JA - Rennebu Jeger-Og Fiskerf.
Skive: 5 Startnr: 461
Steinar Soot - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 462
Trond-Brage Kosberg - JB - Rennebu Jeger-Og Fiskerf.
Skive: 7 Startnr: 463
Jon Ola Vermundsdammen - D2 - Åsnes Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 464
Kai Remi Johansen - JA - Susendal Jaktskytterklubb
Lag 59 - Tirsdag 19. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 465
Svein Gunnar Albrigtsen - JA - Fauske og Sørfold Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 466
Hans Isak Olsen - JB - Kautokeino Sportskytterklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 467
Roy Arthur Olsen - B - Kautokeino Sportskytterklubb
Skive: 4 Startnr: 468
Adam Klemet Hætta - JB - Kautokeino Sportskytterklubb
Skive: 5 Startnr: 469
Nils Aslak Triumf - JB - Kautokeino Sportskytterklubb
Skive: 6 Startnr: 470
Roald Carlsen - JC - Åsane Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 7 Startnr: 471
Torgeir Strand - E1 - Åsane Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 8 Startnr: 472
Edmund Engan - E2 - Susendal Jaktskytterklubb
Lag 60 - Tirsdag 19. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 473
Åge Skogstad - B - Susendal Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 2 Startnr: 474
Frode Likværn - JB - Sørskogbygda Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 475
Håkon Likværn - D2 - Sørskogbygda Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 4 Startnr: 476
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 5 Startnr: 477
Rigmor Anita Olufsen - JB - Fauske og Sørfold Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 478
Simen Høgberg Slaastad - D1 - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 479
Bente Hage Svenningsen - F - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 480
Ronny Fjeldvang - A - Løiten JFF
Lag 61 - Tirsdag 19. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 481
Ben-Andre Nilsen - D2 - Sømna Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 2 Startnr: 482
Bjørn Åge Nilsen - JA - Sømna Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 3 Startnr: 483
Julie Tråseth - D2 - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 484
Geir Tråseth - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 485
Linn Synnøve Nilsen - B - Sømna Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 6 Startnr: 486
Martin Lang-Ree Bjerke - D2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 487
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 488
Sigurd Skogen - JB - Løiten JFF
Lag 62 - Tirsdag 19. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 489
Mats Ulfsnes - A - Nidaros Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 2 Startnr: 490
Tor Inge Nordhagen - JA - Sørskogbygda Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 491
Espen Lundby Nyhus - JC - Sørskogbygda Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 4 Startnr: 492
Tor Martin Nordhagen - D2 - Sørskogbygda Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 5 Startnr: 493
Beate Solli Nilsen - F - Sømna Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 6 Startnr: 494
Tor-Espen Nilsen - JB - Sømna Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 7 Startnr: 495
Ragnar Kåre Trøen - E2 - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 8 Startnr: 496
Erling Solem - A - Nidaros Jaktskytterklubb
Lag 63 - Tirsdag 19. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 497
Einar Edland - E2 - Lardal Jeger- og Fiskerlag
Skive: 2 Startnr: 498
Kim Andre Bjørnstad - JC - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 499
Simen Holtmoen - JA - Våler Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 500
Hege Heier - F - Våler Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 501
Erlend Olof Fredin - JB - Verdal Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 502
Joakim Siljubergåsen - B - Sørskogbygda Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 7 Startnr: 503
Hans Jørgen Sæteråsen - JB - Sørskogbygda Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 8 Startnr: 504
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda Jaktskytterklubb
Lag 64 - Tirsdag 19. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 505
Werner Jensen - JA - Rana Elgjegerforening
Skive: 2 Startnr: 506
Hugo Berg - A - Rana Elgjegerforening
Skive: 3 Startnr: 507
Per Roger Rydland - B - Rana Elgjegerforening
Skive: 4 Startnr: 508
Kent Inge Ingebrigtsen - JC - Rana Elgjegerforening
Skive: 5 Startnr: 509
Christer Hauknes - JB - Rana Elgjegerforening
Skive: 6 Startnr: 510
INGAR HØGÅS - JB - Rana Elgjegerforening
Skive: 7 Startnr: 511
Wiktor Berg - E2 - Rana Elgjegerforening
Skive: 8 Startnr: 512
Per Bjørnå - E2 - Rana Elgjegerforening
Lag 65 - Tirsdag 19. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 513
Viktor Holter - D1 - Åslia Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 2 Startnr: 514
Henning Kaspersen - JC - Åslia Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 515
Trond Holter - A - Åslia Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 4 Startnr: 516
Marius Holter Håkonsen - A - Åslia Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 5 Startnr: 517
Stig Olav Morgenlien - JA - Høland Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 6 Startnr: 518
Snorre Ekeheien Laakso - D2 - Høland Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 7 Startnr: 519
Leif Magne Saga - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 8 Startnr: 520
Omar Trøen - A - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 67 - Tirsdag 19. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 529
Tore Dybvad - JA - Beitstad Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 2 Startnr: 530
Skive: 3 Startnr: 531
Jørgen Kvam - A - Beitstad Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 4 Startnr: 532
Øysten Hovstein - JA - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 533
Robert Sitter Bjørkås - JB - Beitstad Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 6 Startnr: 534
Nils Elias Hovstein - JA - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 535
Asle Malvik - B - Beitstad Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 8 Startnr: 536
Christian Solhøi - A - Beitstad Jaktskytterklubb
Lag 68 - Tirsdag 19. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 537
Truls Løfblad - JC - Beitstad Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 2 Startnr: 538
Nina Otterbekk - F - Beitstad Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 539
Trond Gunnarsen - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 540
Sofie Gunnarsen - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 541
Bjørn A. Dahlen - E1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 542
Ottar Venemyr - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 543
Vidar Almlid - JA - Beitstad Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 8 Startnr: 544
Thomas Richstad - A - Beitstad Jaktskytterklubb
Lag 69 - Tirsdag 19. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 545
Tonny Strand - B - Sunndal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 546
Lars Kristian Saga - D2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 547
Sigbjørn Solberg - B - Soknedal Jeger og Fiskerfor.
Skive: 4 Startnr: 548
Anne Jorunn Byggstøyl - JB - Soknedal Jeger og Fiskerfor.
Skive: 5 Startnr: 549
Ole Eskild Solbergløkk - JC - Soknedal Jeger og Fiskerfor.
Skive: 6 Startnr: 550
Bjørn Bones - JB - Soknedal Jeger og Fiskerfor.
Skive: 7 Startnr: 551
Jonny Hallem - JA - Beitstad Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 8 Startnr: 552
Rune Busch - JA - Beitstad Jaktskytterklubb
Lag 70 - Tirsdag 19. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 553
Ivar Skaar Pedersen - B - Sula Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 554
Harry Bøhn - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 555
Lars Høybakk - JB - Sula Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 556
Harald Lie - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 5 Startnr: 557
Torbjørn Høybakk - B - Sula Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 558
Terje Saga - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 7 Startnr: 559
Kristoffer Giske - JC - Sula Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 560
Kjell Arne Uggedal - A - Sula Jff
Lag 71 - Tirsdag 19. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 561
Marius Rolitrø - D2 - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 562
morten rolitrø - JA - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 563
Leif Jostein Konstad - E1 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 564
Karl Ivar Asklund - JB - Soknedal Jeger og Fiskerfor.
Skive: 5 Startnr: 565
Anders Asklund - JA - Soknedal Jeger og Fiskerfor.
Skive: 6 Startnr: 566
Odd Ingvar Myhren - A - Soknedal Jeger og Fiskerfor.
Skive: 7 Startnr: 567
Lars Peder Haugen - JC - Soknedal Jeger og Fiskerfor.
Skive: 8 Startnr: 568
Trygve Stensås - B - Soknedal Jeger og Fiskerfor.
Lag 72 - Tirsdag 19. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 569
Erling Pedersen - JC - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 570
Terje Krokum - B - Nidaros Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 571
Sindre Rødsjø - JC - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 572
Eilif Nygård - JC - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 573
Kenneth Hegge - B - Klæbu Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 574
André Krokum - JC - Klæbu Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 575
Børge Storvold - B - Klæbu Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 576
Edit Hegre Rønning - JA - Værnes JSK
Lag 73 - Tirsdag 19. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 577
Harald Ekli - E2 - Nidaros Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 2 Startnr: 578
Sverre Ekli - E1 - Nidaros Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 579
Dagfinn Aune - JC - Nidaros Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 4 Startnr: 580
Carl Ole Krokum - JB - Klæbu Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 581
Ingvar Hegge - E1 - Klæbu Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 582
Tormod Sveen - B - Torpa Jaktskyteklubb
Skive: 7 Startnr: 583
Anders Ramdahl - B - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 584
Tommy Rosvoldaune - A - Leksvik Jff
Lag 74 - Tirsdag 19. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 585
Kari Bye - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 586
Johan Petter Bye - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 587
John Kåre Haugen - E1 - Nes JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 588
Ivar Kveum - JB - Sel Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 589
Kevin Andrè Halvorsen Haugen - D2 - Nes JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 590
Vegar Kveum - D2 - Sel Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 591
Gunn Hege Hardus - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 592
Henrik Bogstad - A - Andebu Jff
Lag 75 - Tirsdag 19. Juli 16:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 593
Pål Stende - JC - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 594
Kjell Ivar Kristiansen - JC - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 595
Ronny Haugen - JA - Nes JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 596
Håkon Kveum - A - Sel Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 597
Nils Homstøl - B - Åmli Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 6 Startnr: 598
Eirik Homstøl - D2 - Åmli Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 7 Startnr: 599
Hans Olav Røtterud - B - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 600
Bjørnar Johannesen - JB - Høylandet Jff
Lag 77 - Onsdag 20. Juli 07:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 609
Henrik Skjørstad - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 610
Jostein Aaring - E1 - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 611
Asbjørn Nybråten - E1 - Skogen Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 4 Startnr: 612
Ole-Jakob Seigerud - JB - Skogen Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 5 Startnr: 613
Markus Nybråten - D2 - Skogen Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 6 Startnr: 614
Hege Nybråten - F - Skogen Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 7 Startnr: 615
Lasse Torp - JB - Skogen Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 8 Startnr: 616
John Arne Torp - D1 - Skogen Jaktskytterklubb
Lag 78 - Onsdag 20. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 617
Tor Egil Mauseth - A - Løiten JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 618
Marie Elisabeth Wessel - JB - Nidaros Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 619
Frode Olsen - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 620
Evensen Espen Søgård - D2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 621
Trond Magnus Berntsen - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 622
Bjørn Roger Malvik - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 623
Sverre Lindstad - E1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 624
Knut Arne Gjems - A - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Lag 79 - Onsdag 20. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 625
Petter Martinsen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 626
Arne Hansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 627
Kato Nordsveen - A - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 628
Even Nordsveen - A - Løiten JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 629
Tormod Hansen - B - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 630
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen - D1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 631
Albrigt Hauglid - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 632
Jørgen Hauglid - B - Nannestad Jff
Lag 80 - Onsdag 20. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 633
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 2 Startnr: 634
Lage Bakken - A - Torpa Jaktskyteklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 635
Anne Beathe Bakken - B - Torpa Jaktskyteklubb
Skive: 4 Startnr: 636
Patrick Karlsen - E1 - Sotra og Øygarden Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 637
Arild Karlsen - JC - Sotra og Øygarden Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 638
Hans Petter Kirkerød - B - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 639
Per Magnar Rønning - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 640
Ann Katrin Rønning - D2 - Værnes JSK
Lag 81 - Onsdag 20. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 641
Birte Nydal - F - Åsane Jeger og Fiskerforening
Skive: 2 Startnr: 642
Inge Ottar Onsøyen - E1 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 643
Sigbjørn Skar - A - Sunndal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 644
Andrea Demetriades-Frigård - D1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 645
Jon-Anders Frigård - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 646
Jan Ingar Stensrud - B - Blaker Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 647
Øystein Hoel - JA - Blaker Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 648
Knut Engebretsen - JB - Blaker Jff
Lag 82 - Onsdag 20. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 649
Jon Rune Bratteggen - A - Trysil JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 650
Hege Stengrundet - F - Trysil JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 651
Robert Stornes - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 652
Lars Hembre - B - Verdal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 653
Jørgen Valstad - JA - Verdal Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 654
Rune Gudding - JA - Verdal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 655
Annfrid Staven - F - Verdal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 656
Geir-Åge Kristiansen - JB - Verdal Jff
Lag 83 - Onsdag 20. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 657
Einar Sørholt - E2 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 658
Ola Sølvberg - E1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 659
Sigvald Heggås - E2 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 660
Harald Arnøy - E1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 661
Mathias Indal - D1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 662
Jon Olav Helden - D1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 663
Torstein Heggås - JB - Verdal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 664
Tor Erik Heggås - JB - Verdal Jff
Lag 84 - Onsdag 20. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 665
Elin Solvang - F - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 666
Nils-Harald Huset - JA - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 667
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 668
Odd Arne Holden - A - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 669
Pernille Holden - F - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 670
Torstein Huset - JA - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 671
Marius Omsrud - D2 - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 672
Sondre Digene - JA - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Lag 85 - Onsdag 20. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 673
Ragnhild Sanen Billingsø - D2 - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 674
Tage Billingsø - E1 - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 675
Ingunn Kana - JB - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 676
Odd Steffen Kjensrud - D1 - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 677
Per Olav Kjensrud - JA - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 678
Knut Magne Bjørnstad - JA - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 679
Morten Solbrekke - B - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 680
Eigil Lorentzen - A - Trøgstad Jeger-og Fiskerforening
Lag 86 - Onsdag 20. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 681
Torbjørn Fredagsvik - JC - Frosta Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 682
Kjell Arvid Briskodden - JA - Torpa Jaktskyteklubb
Skive: 3 Startnr: 683
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - B - Ålen JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 684
Simen Dragmyrhaug - JB - Ålen JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 685
Annar Dragmyrhaug - JA - Ålen JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 686
Henning Dragmyrhaug - JB - Ålen JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 687
Jan Kristian Larsson - A - Høland Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 8 Startnr: 688
Svenn-Arne Nordli - JC - Blaker Jff
Lag 87 - Onsdag 20. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 689
Tor Åge Reitan - JB - Verdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 690
Bjørnar Melby - JA - Verdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 691
Arve Melby - JB - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 692
Toralf Hjelde - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 693
Rune Sørholt - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 694
Svein Ove Kulsli - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 695
Henning Haugen - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 8 Startnr: 696
Eskil Hoel - D1 - Blaker Jff
Lag 88 - Onsdag 20. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 697
Torkel Johannessen - JC - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 698
Ingar Sørum - B - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 699
Gjermund Sørum - B - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 700
Knut Erik Bratli - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 701
Thomas Løvåsdal - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 702
Ottar Sørum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 703
Magne Bergum - JB - Høland Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 8 Startnr: 704
Thomas Bråthen - JA - Høland Jaktskytterklubb
Lag 89 - Onsdag 20. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 705
Geir Even Os - JC - Åsnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 706
Halgeir Nyborg - JB - Åsnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 707
Kirsten Hotvedt - E1 - Andebu Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 708
Nikolai Torp - D2 - Skogen Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 5 Startnr: 709
Lars Brenden - JB - Skogen Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 6 Startnr: 710
Ole Morten Græsberg - JC - Skogen Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 7 Startnr: 711
Kaja Græsberg - D2 - Skogen Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 8 Startnr: 712
Ole Henrik Gammeltorp - JB - Skogen Jaktskytterklubb
Lag 90 - Onsdag 20. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 713
Arne Sjånes - E1 - Fauske og Sørfold Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 714
Hilde Sjånes - F - Fauske og Sørfold Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 715
Solveig Sjånes - JB - Fauske og Sørfold Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 716
Olger Johan Juliussen - E1 - Susendal Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 5 Startnr: 717
Tore Kjønnås - B - Vefsn Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 718
Inge Brenden Seigerud - D2 - Skogen Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 7 Startnr: 719
Geir Brenden - JC - Skogen Jaktskytterklubb
Skive: 8 Startnr: 720
Magnus Malvik - D2 - Nidaros Jaktskytterklubb