Skaubygda JFF, Frogn


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 2 - Søndag 05. Februar 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 11
Henrik Granøe - JB - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 12
Lasse Hansen - JC - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 13
Joakim Bro - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 14
Bjørn Hoel - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 15
Ketil Delbekk - JC - Ski Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 16
Verner Reknes Bjerkvik - JB - Ås JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 17
Harald Solberg - JC - NA
Skive: 8 Startnr: 18
Eirik Aandstad - JC - NA
Skive: 9 Startnr: 19
Magnus Aandstad - JC - NA
Skive: 10 Startnr: 20
åge sjølstad - E1 - Frogn JFF
Lag 3 - Søndag 05. Februar 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 21
Jan Robert Deschington - JC - Nordstrand Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 22
Philip Marmont-Ramsey - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 23
Rune Bjørgo - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 24
Eir Mariann Hvidsten - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 25
Dag Evert Borud - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 26
Finn Sigurd Toverud - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 27
Jørn Pedersen - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 28
Bengt Martinsen - B - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 29
Ole Martinsen - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 30
Ola Nordström - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 4 - Søndag 05. Februar 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 31
knut hovland - JB - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 32
Duncan Colquhoun - JC - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 33
Lars-Erik Øvrum - JB - Udnes JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 34
Tom Amundsen - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 35
Audun Reiersen - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 36
Hans Fredrik Gystad - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 37
Jan E Bakkerud - E2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 38
Bjørn Dekko - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 39
Tor Arne Nergård - E1 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 40
Øyvind Engelstad - JC - Enebakk Jff
Lag 5 - Søndag 05. Februar 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Odd Martin K Habberstad - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Kristina Cabrera Olsen - F - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Lene Jeanette Østlid - F - Høland JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Peder Østlid Bråthen - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Thomas Bråthen - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Eva Beate Nerdrum - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Espen Nerdrum - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 49
Erik Tandberg - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 50
Jan Fredrik Ørmen - E1 - Buskeruds Jff
Lag 6 - Søndag 05. Februar 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 51
Anders Spornæs - JB - Ås JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 52
Marius Hoel Johansen - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 53
Jan Frode Tytlandsvik Groth - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 54
per øyvind børresen - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 55
Ole Andreas Nygaard - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 56
Jon Martin Kristiansen - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 57
Arild Veidahl - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 58
Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 59
Erlend Gravningsmyhr - JC - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 60
Alf Helge Justad - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Lag 7 - Søndag 05. Februar 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Hanne Storm - F - Røyken og Åros Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Pål Nilsen - JC - Røyken og Åros Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Rune Ugstad Nilsen - JA - Røyken og Åros Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Bjørnar Botterli - JA - Røyken og Åros Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 65
Anja Teig - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 66
Andreas Skaarer - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 67
Arne Skaarer - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 68
Tallak Tveter - JB - NA
Skive: 9 Startnr: 69
Thor Egil Karlsen - E1 - NA
Skive: 10 Startnr: 70
Jon Einar Tveter Karlsen - JC - Frogn JFF
Lag 8 - Søndag 05. Februar 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 71
Markus Stubberud - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 72
Kristoffer Myhr - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 73
Egil Bjørkås - B - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 74
Ingar Gjersrud - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 75
Rune Øberg Kristiansen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 76
Trond Oskar Øberg Kristiansen - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 77
Jon-Anders Frigård - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 78
Lill Monica Gundersen - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 79
Truls Karsten Korsrud Gundersen - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 80
Torbjørn Gundersen - E2 - Enebakk Jff
Lag 10 - Søndag 05. Februar 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 91
Alf Grytdal - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 92
André Buajordet - JB - Frogn JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 93
Even Georg Berntsen - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 94
Magnus Wergeland - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 95
Sverre Harald Johnsen - JB - Frogn JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 96
Gunnar Hatlen - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 97
KRISTIAN ANDRE GULDHAUG - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 98
Bjørn Brekke - JB - Frogn JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 99
Jan Frode Hynne - JC - Nesvoldberget Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 100
thore hynne - E1 - Nesvoldberget Jff
Lag 11 - Søndag 05. Februar 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Jan Bakken - E2 - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Arild Erik Bakken - E2 - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Bjørn Hansen - E1 - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Kent Arntzen - B - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 105
Børge Finstad - JB - Lunner Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 106
Per Johansen - JC - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 7 Startnr: 107
Jan-Erik Lindseth - E1 - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 8 Startnr: 108
Even Borgvald Pedersen - JC - NA
Skive: 9 Startnr: 109
Rolf Hovda - E1 - Nittedal & Hakadal Skog jf.
Skive: 10 Startnr: 110
Steinar Soot - JA - Aurskog Jff
Lag 12 - Søndag 05. Februar 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 111
Line Johansen - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 112
Ola Trandal - JC - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 113
Gjermund Sæthre - D2 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 114
Oskar Bjørgo - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 115
Rune Svendsen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 116
Bjørn Ivar Kristiansen - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 117
Håvard Rui - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 118
Per Morten Skogstad - JB - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 119
Leif H Larsen - E1 - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 120
Christian Udnæs Danielsen - JC - Ullensaker Jff
Lag 13 - Søndag 05. Februar 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Lasse Barkenæs - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Arnt Sand - A - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Kenneth Sørli - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Afrim Mustafa - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Arild Skaug - JA - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Kjetil Thorbjørnsen - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Aleksander Telvik - JC - Eid JFL
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Eigil Lorentzen - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 129
Jon Tore Gravdal - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 130
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 14 - Søndag 05. Februar 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 131
Hans Pedersen - E2 - Frogn JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 132
Thor Bratlie - E2 - Frogn JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 133
Johan Stokkeland - E1 - Frogn JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 134
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JA - Frogn JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 135
Øystein Zahl Pedersen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 6 Startnr: 136
Tore Engvig - JA - Oslo JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 137
Inger Elisabeth Tveide - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 138
Kari Stokkeland - E1 - Frogn JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 139
Geir Hensel - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 140
Jan Markus Rambøl - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 15 - Søndag 05. Februar 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Trygve Kongsvold Larssen - JA - Ås JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Arvid Agnor - JC - Moss og Omegn JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Ørjan Eriksen - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Arnkjell Johansen - E2 - Ås JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 145
Sterling E Herskedal - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 146
Øystein Ahlstrøm - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 147
Knut Erikstad - E2 - Ås JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 148
Jens Torbjørn Asak - JC - Farshatten JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 149
Finn Olsen - JC - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 150
Lars Askerud - JB - Farshatten JFF
Lag 16 - Søndag 05. Februar 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 151
Willy Johannessen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 152
Sonja Johannessen - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 153
Leif Økland - JB - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 154
Rachelle Wolff - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 155
Erik Johnsen - JC - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 156
Kjell Bjarne Marki - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 157
Per-Arne TJERNSHAUGEN - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 158
Åse Hasvold - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 159
Odd Arne Solberg - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 160
Henrik Nilsson - B - Eidskog Jff
Lag 17 - Søndag 05. Februar 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Petter Svanevik - JC - Borge Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
John Kåre Haugen - E1 - Nes JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Hans Olaf Foss - JB - Gravberget JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Tommy Johansson - JC - Gravberget JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 165
Skive: 6 Startnr: 166
Øistein Olsen - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 167
Lars Lystad - JA - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 168
Jan Nygård - B - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 169
Hans Olav Røtterud - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 170
Øyvind Brustad - A - Nannestad Jff
Lag 18 - Søndag 05. Februar 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 171
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 172
Albrigt Hauglid - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 173
Terje Terjesen - A - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 174
Pål Viktor Samuelsen - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 175
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 176
Anny Venche Aasen - F - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 177
Skive: 8 Startnr: 178
Marcus Langmyr - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 179
Lars Helgesen - JB - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 180
Tor Helge Solheim - JA - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Lag 19 - Søndag 05. Februar 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 181
Tommy Simon Norum - JA - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 182
Egil Grønlien - JC - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 183
Anders Ek - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 184
Arild Ek - E2 - Frogn JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 185
Charles Henriksen - JC - Hvaler JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 186
Lars Roar Railo - JB - Hvaler JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 187
Atle Martinsen - JC - Hvaler JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 188
Skive: 9 Startnr: 189
Bjørn Bogen - E1 - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 190
Kim-Vidar Bogen - JB - Skiptvet JFF