Jaktfelt Blaker JFF


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 1 - Lørdag 25. Februar 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1
Skive: 2 Startnr: 2
Skive: 3 Startnr: 3
Skive: 4 Startnr: 4
Skive: 5 Startnr: 5
Skive: 6 Startnr: 6
Skive: 7 Startnr: 7
Skive: 8 Startnr: 8
Lag 2 - Lørdag 25. Februar 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 9
Skive: 2 Startnr: 10
Skive: 3 Startnr: 11
Skive: 4 Startnr: 12
Skive: 5 Startnr: 13
Skive: 6 Startnr: 14
Skive: 7 Startnr: 15
Skive: 8 Startnr: 16
Lag 3 - Lørdag 25. Februar 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 17
Skive: 2 Startnr: 18
Skive: 3 Startnr: 19
Skive: 4 Startnr: 20
Skive: 5 Startnr: 21
Skive: 6 Startnr: 22
Skive: 7 Startnr: 23
Skive: 8 Startnr: 24
Lag 4 - Lørdag 25. Februar 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 25
Skive: 2 Startnr: 26
Skive: 3 Startnr: 27
Skive: 4 Startnr: 28
Skive: 5 Startnr: 29
Skive: 6 Startnr: 30
Skive: 7 Startnr: 31
Skive: 8 Startnr: 32
Lag 5 - Søndag 26. Februar 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 33
Petter Svanevik - JC - Borge Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 34
Øyvind Engelstad - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 35
Leif Tønneberg - JC - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 36
Asbjørn Stetzer Lunde - E1 - Fet Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 37
May Oldervik - E1 - Fet Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 38
Mads Wiel - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 39
Asbjørn Berger - E2 - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 40
Magne Bergum - B - Aurskog Jff
Lag 6 - Søndag 26. Februar 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Eirik Andreassen - JA - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Tore Engvig - JA - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Inger Elisabeth Tveide - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Gaute Lote - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Marius Nerdrum - B - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Aslak Tønneberg - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Tor Arne Nergård - E1 - Rælingen Jff
Lag 7 - Søndag 26. Februar 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Tom Erik Jønvik - JC - Åsnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Ronny Martinsen - JC - Åsnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Petter Walberg Bråthen - JC - Åsnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
Egil Sandås - E2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 53
Martin Sandås - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 54
Henrik Sandås - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 55
Roar Sandås - A - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 56
Øyvind Kvåle - E2 - Oslo JFF
Lag 8 - Søndag 26. Februar 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 57
Morten H. Bøhler - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 58
Andreas Skaarer - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 59
Arne Skaarer - JC - Fet Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 60
Tallak Tveter - JB - Fet Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 61
Jonas Eriksen - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 62
John-Erik Jacobsen - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 63
Vidar Holm - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 64
Tron Dahl - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Lag 9 - Søndag 26. Februar 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 65
Jan Arild Hoel - JB - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 66
Tommy Solbakken - JB - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 67
Thea Solbakken - D1 - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 68
Julie Arnestad Karlsen - F - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 69
Tom Ingar Johansen - JB - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 70
Tom Ingar Nilsstua - JC - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 71
Jesper Nilsstua - JC - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 72
ole christian martinsen - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Lag 10 - Søndag 26. Februar 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Pål Christian Hornås - JC - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Lars-Erik Øvrum - JB - Udnes JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Kjell-Morten Evensen - JB - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Eva Beate Nerdrum - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 77
Espen Nerdrum - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 78
Henning Haugen - A - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 79
Bengt Martinsen - B - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 80
Steinar Soot - JA - Aurskog Jff
Lag 11 - Søndag 26. Februar 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Fei Xu - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Geir Hensel - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Jan Markus Rambøl - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Odd-Andre Rusek - JC - Skjeberg og Omegn Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Magne Holmbro - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Jonas Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Mats Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Lag 12 - Søndag 26. Februar 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Marte Haugland - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 90
Ole Andreas Haugland - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 91
Lasse Sundem-Eriksen - JC - Gjerdrum Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 92
Thomas Hedman - JC - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 93
Ola Nordström - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 94
Morten Solbrekke - B - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 95
Eigil Lorentzen - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 96
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 13 - Søndag 26. Februar 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Lasse Barkenæs - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Arnt Sand - A - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Kenneth Sørli - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Afrim Mustafa - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 101
Arild Skaug - JA - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 102
Lars Erik Mathisen - B - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 103
Espen Stensson - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 104
Geir Edvardsen - JC - Rælingen Jff
Lag 14 - Søndag 26. Februar 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 105
Markus Stubberud - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 106
Kristoffer Myhr - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 107
Egil Bjørkås - B - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 108
Ingar Gjersrud - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 109
Inge Mork - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 110
Lill Monica Gundersen - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 111
Truls Karsten Korsrud Gundersen - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 112
Torbjørn Gundersen - E2 - Enebakk Jff
Lag 15 - Søndag 26. Februar 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 113
Anne Berit Klinge Holtop - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 114
Karoline Holtop - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 115
Vidar Holtop - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 116
Frode Linna - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 117
Rune Øberg Kristiansen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 118
Lars Olaf Helgestad - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 119
Jon-Anders Frigård - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 120
Andrea Demetriades-Frigård - D1 - Enebakk Jff
Lag 16 - Søndag 26. Februar 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Synnøve Gillingsrud - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Henning Holtet - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Johan Lund - E2 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Martin Martinsen - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Kjell Gunnar Lund - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Othar Hvaal - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Dag Morten Wisth - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Arild Hoffsbakken - E1 - Oslo JFF
Lag 17 - Søndag 26. Februar 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 129
Steinar Isebakke - JB - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 130
Bjørn Lennart Vorre - A - Lardal JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 131
Bjørn Ivar Kristiansen - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 132
Håvard Rui - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 133
Kjetil Storaas Hansen - E1 - Bærum Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 134
Erik Enersen - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 135
Magnus Utsigt - B - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 136
Øystein Solberg - JB - Enebakk Jff
Lag 18 - Søndag 26. Februar 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 137
Vibeke Svendsen - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 138
Kristian Ovesen - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 139
Amund Brede Svendsen - JA - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 140
Pål Arne Kirkeby - B - Sørum JF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 141
Tom Axel Solås - JC - Ullensaker Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 142
Jakob Andreas Moen - JC - Sørum JF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 143
Lars Kristian Grøndahl - JB - Udnes JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 144
Odd Vegard Målø - JB - Gjemnes JFF
Lag 19 - Søndag 26. Februar 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Tommy Simon Norum - JA - NA
Skive: 2 Startnr: 146
Rune Norum - JA - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 147
Magne Jellum - JB - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 148
Ole Andre Veidahl - JC - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 149
Arild Veidahl - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 150
Thorkell Veidahl - E2 - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 151
Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 152
Reidar Sjøli - E2 - NA
Lag 20 - Søndag 26. Februar 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 153
Snorre Ekeheien Laakso - D2 - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 154
Vidar Engeset - JC - Ski Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 155
Frode Grindal Engeset - JC - Ski Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 156
Jørgen Grindal Engeset - JC - Ski Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 157
Kay Kvisler - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 158
Jan Frode Hynne - JC - Nesvoldberget Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 159
Bjørn Hoel - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 160
thore hynne - E1 - Nesvoldberget Jff
Lag 21 - Søndag 26. Februar 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Sven Danielsen - JB - Askim og Omegn JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
per erik hagen - JC - Askim og Omegn JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Jarle Soot - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Tore-Bjørn Edseth - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 165
Øistein Olsen - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 166
Jan Nygård - B - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 167
Hans Olav Røtterud - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 168
Øyvind Brustad - A - Nannestad Jff
Lag 22 - Søndag 26. Februar 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 169
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 170
Odd Martin K Habberstad - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 171
Thomas Roos Aas - D2 - Fet Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 172
Anders Aas - JC - Fet Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 173
Kim-Vidar Bogen - JB - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 174
Bjørn Bogen - E1 - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 175
Jon Martin Kristiansen - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 176
Lag 23 - Søndag 26. Februar 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 177
Lene Jeanette Østlid - F - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 178
Peder Østlid Bråthen - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 179
Thomas Bråthen - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 180
Bjørnar Galby - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 5 Startnr: 181
Rune Svendsen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 182
Kirsten Aaslund - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 7 Startnr: 183
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 8 Startnr: 184
Sigrid Lykkjen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Lag 24 - Søndag 26. Februar 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 185
Marius Granberg - D1 - NA
Skive: 2 Startnr: 186
Hanna Synnøve Huser - D1 - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 187
Ole Gustav Huser - JC - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 188
Julie Karlsen - F - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 189
Arne Huser - E2 - Udnes JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 190
jens torbjørn asak - JC - Farshatten JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 191
Finn Olsen - JC - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 192
Lars Askerud - JB - Farshatten JFF
Lag 25 - Søndag 26. Februar 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 193
Willy Johannessen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 194
Sonja Johannessen - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 195
Rachelle Wolff - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 196
Leif Økland - JB - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 197
Lars Eric Lindqvist - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 198
Anders Opheim - D1 - Eidsberg Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 199
Tom Morten Opheim - JC - Eidsberg Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 200
Leif H Larsen - E1 - Sørkedalen Jff
Lag 26 - Søndag 26. Februar 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 201
Dag Sandbekkbråten - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 202
Rune Skullerud - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 203
Frode Storholm - JB - Asker Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 204
Skive: 5 Startnr: 205
Jørn Håvard Haugen - JA - Maarud Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 206
Skive: 7 Startnr: 207
Skive: 8 Startnr: 208
Knut Olav Klever - JB - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Lag 27 - Søndag 26. Februar 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 209
Skive: 2 Startnr: 210
Skive: 3 Startnr: 211
Skive: 4 Startnr: 212
Skive: 5 Startnr: 213
Skive: 6 Startnr: 214
Skive: 7 Startnr: 215
Skive: 8 Startnr: 216
Lag 28 - Søndag 26. Februar 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 217
Skive: 2 Startnr: 218
Skive: 3 Startnr: 219
Skive: 4 Startnr: 220
Skive: 5 Startnr: 221
Skive: 6 Startnr: 222
Skive: 7 Startnr: 223
Skive: 8 Startnr: 224