FM Jaktfelt, Trøgstad JFF


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 17 - Søndag 12. Februar 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
David Coll - JC - NA
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Jon Yngvar Jensen - JA - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Tuva Sjøenden Nybakk - D2 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Mattis Minge - D2 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 165
Erling Slåttland - E1 - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 166
Lars Erik Olsen Vallesether - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 167
Alf Helge Justad - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 168
Bjørn Hoel - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 169
Kay Kvisler - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 170
Joakim Bro - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Lag 18 - Søndag 12. Februar 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 171
Johan Lund - E2 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 172
Kjell Gunnar Lund - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 173
Ole Andre Veidahl - D1 - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 174
Arild Veidahl - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 175
Thomas Nilsen - JC - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 176
Audun Bredeg - JC - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 177
Bjørn Olav Raasok - JC - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 178
Syver Minge - D2 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 179
Skive: 10 Startnr: 180
Geir Hensel - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 19 - Søndag 12. Februar 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 181
Lars-Erik Øvrum - JB - Udnes JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 182
Ragnar Henrik Hauer - D2 - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 183
Tom Olav Hauer - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 184
Martin Sandås - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 185
Egil Sandås - E2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 186
Andreas Skaarer - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 187
Arne Skaarer - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 188
Tallak Tveter - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 189
John-Erik Jacobsen - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 190
Jon Einar Tveter Karlsen - JC - Blaker Jff
Lag 20 - Søndag 12. Februar 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 191
Lars Erik Kristiansen - JB - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 192
Knut Solberg Lindgård - JB - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 193
Øyvind Kvåle - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 194
Gunnar Solberg - JB - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 195
John Berntzen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 196
Ole Martinsen - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 197
Skive: 8 Startnr: 198
Andreas Buvik - JC - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 199
Asbjørn Nilsen - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 200
Tor Erik Nilsen - JB - Skiptvet JFF
Lag 21 - Søndag 12. Februar 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 201
Geir Kåre Flo - JC - Ådal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 202
Henrik Coucheron - JC - Ringerike JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 203
Terje Lund - E1 - Askim og Omegn JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 204
Rune Hafstad - JC - Askim og Omegn JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 205
Tor Ulsnæs - E1 - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 206
Skjalg Sannes - JB - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 207
Øivind Arnesen - E1 - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 208
Jørn Pedersen - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 209
Ole Andreas Nygaard - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 210
Jon Martin Kristiansen - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Lag 22 - Søndag 12. Februar 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 211
knut hovland - JB - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 212
Mads Mikalsen Hovland - JB - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 213
Jacqueline Støvland Høisæther - F - Råde JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 214
Lill Monica Gundersen - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 215
Truls Karsten Korsrud Gundersen - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 216
Erik Enersen - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 217
Øystein Solberg - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 218
Magnus Utsigt - B - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 219
Odd Martin K Habberstad - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 220
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Lag 23 - Søndag 12. Februar 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 221
Jan Fredrik Ørmen - E1 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 222
Erik Tandberg - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 223
Lasse Barkenæs - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 224
Arnt Sand - A - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 225
Kenneth Sørli - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 226
Afrim Mustafa - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 227
Arild Skaug - JA - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 228
Kjetil Thorbjørnsen - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 229
Lars Erik Mathisen - B - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 230
Steinar Soot - JA - Aurskog Jff
Lag 24 - Søndag 12. Februar 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 231
Marte Haugland - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 232
Anne Berit Klinge Holtop - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 233
Karoline Holtop - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 234
Vidar Holtop - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 235
Ole Andreas Haugland - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 236
Rune Øberg Kristiansen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 237
Trond Oskar Øberg Kristiansen - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 238
Lars Olaf Helgestad - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 239
Øyvind Engelstad - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 240
Torbjørn Gundersen - E2 - Enebakk Jff
Lag 25 - Søndag 12. Februar 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 241
Pål Christian Hornås - JC - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 242
Bjørn Terje Lund - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 243
Øivind Ødegård - JA - Eidsberg Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 244
Anja Teig - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 245
Lill Monica Gundersen - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 246
Inge Mork - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 247
Ingar Gjersrud - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 248
Egil Bjørkås - B - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 249
Kristoffer Myhr - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 250
Markus Stubberud - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Lag 26 - Søndag 12. Februar 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 251
Raymond Hultin Skogli - JC - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 252
Anders Opheim - D1 - Eidsberg Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 253
Tom Morten Opheim - JC - Eidsberg Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 254
Lars Eric Lindqvist - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 255
Tore Engvig - JA - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 256
Inger Elisabeth Tveide - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 257
Øistein Olsen - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 258
Jan Nygård - B - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 259
Hans Olav Røtterud - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 260
Øyvind Brustad - A - Nannestad Jff
Lag 27 - Søndag 12. Februar 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 261
Willy Johannessen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 262
Sonja Johannessen - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 263
Rachelle Wolff - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 264
Leif Økland - JB - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 265
Per-Arne TJERNSHAUGEN - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 266
Kjell Bjarne Marki - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 267
Aleksander Cedric Ebeltoft - JC - Aremark JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 268
Rune Nyseth - B - Aremark JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 269
Hans Petter Kirkerød - B - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 270
Eirik Andreassen - JA - Oslo JFF
Lag 28 - Søndag 12. Februar 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 271
Petter Svanevik - JC - Borge Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 272
Lars Petter Nilsen - JC - Borge Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 273
Bjørn Ivar Kristiansen - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 274
Håvard Rui - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 275
Rune Svendsen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 276
Bjørn Erling Bråthen - JA - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 277
Ola Trandal - JC - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 278
Line Johansen - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 279
Pål Søbye - JC - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 280
Ann Kristin Søbye - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Lag 29 - Søndag 12. Februar 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 281
Tor Helge Solheim - JA - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 282
Lars Helgesen - JB - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 283
Gro Stene - F - Moss og Omegn JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 284
Trond Larsen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 285
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 286
Gaute Lote - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 287
Arild Hoffsbakken - E1 - Oslo JFF
Lag 30 - Søndag 12. Februar 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 291
Brynjar Thorsby - JC - Ådal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 292
Kristian Thoresen - E1 - Ådal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 293
Roger Thoresen - JB - Ådal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 294
Arne Gunnar Treangen - JB - Ådal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 295
Elizabeth Thoresen - F - Ådal Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 296
Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes - F - Ådal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 297
Camilla Braaten - F - Ådal Jff
Lag 31 - Søndag 12. Februar 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 301
Peder Østlid Bråthen - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 302
Lene Jeanette Østlid - F - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 303
Thomas Bråthen - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 304
Mathilde Bråthen - F - Høland JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 305
Kim-Vidar Bogen - JB - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 306
Lars Erik Michaelsen - JC - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 307
Bjørn Bogen - E1 - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 308
Geir Sverre Vorland - JB - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 309
Arvid Agnor - JC - Moss og Omegn JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 310
Trygve Kongsvold Larssen - JA - Ås JFF
Lag 32 - Søndag 12. Februar 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 311
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 312
Håkon Likværn - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 313
Joakim Siljubergåsen - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 314
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 315
Jonas Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 316
Magne Holmbro - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 317
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 318
Skive: 9 Startnr: 319
Lars Askerud - JB - Farshatten JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 320
Finn Olsen - JC - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Lag 33 - Søndag 12. Februar 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 321
Vidar Engeset - JC - Ski Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 322
Jørgen Grindal Engeset - JC - Ski Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 323
Frode Grindal Engeset - JC - Ski Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 324
Skive: 5 Startnr: 325
tim fiskerud - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 326
Snorre Ekeheien Laakso - D2 - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 327
Jarl Ivar Andersen - JC - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 8 Startnr: 328
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 9 Startnr: 329
Sigrid Lykkjen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 10 Startnr: 330
Øystein Zahl Pedersen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Lag 34 - Søndag 12. Februar 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 331
Trine Bøe Syvertsen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 2 Startnr: 332
Knut Syvertsen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 3 Startnr: 333
Janne Bøhlerengen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 4 Startnr: 334
Thomas Apiz Bergersen - JC - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 5 Startnr: 335
Leif H Larsen - E1 - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 336
Fred H. Ottestad - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 7 Startnr: 337
Olav Svalastog - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 8 Startnr: 338
Sondre Svalastog - JC - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 9 Startnr: 339
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby - JB - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 340
Thea Sundby Ørbeck-Nilssen - D1 - Sollihøgda JFF
Lag 35 - Søndag 12. Februar 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 341
Nikolai Torp - B - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 342
John Arne Torp - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 343
Steinar Isebakke - JB - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 344
Hans Øyvind Kvilesjø - JC - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 345
Markus Nybråten - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 346
Skive: 7 Startnr: 347
Skive: 8 Startnr: 348
Skive: 9 Startnr: 349
Skive: 10 Startnr: 350
Tron Dahl - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn