Jaktfelt Romedal & Vallset JFF | Lisetra 19.02.2017


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 1 - Søndag 19. Februar 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1
Anne Marthe Gjestvang - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 2
Ole Mattis Lien - JA - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 3
Øyvind Østlie - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 4
John Arne Arvesen - JA - Stange JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 5
Kim Arne Røhne - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 6
thomas martinussen - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 7
Stein Gunnar Nilsen - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 8
Ivar Nordhaug - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 9
Jon Nordhaug - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 10
Liv Nordhaug - F - Stange JFF
Lag 2 - Søndag 19. Februar 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 11
Aina Solvang Sandbæk - JB - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 12
Ingar Mikael Solvang - B - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 13
Tor Anton Dagfinrud - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 14
Skive: 5 Startnr: 15
Skive: 6 Startnr: 16
Skive: 7 Startnr: 17
Skive: 8 Startnr: 18
Skive: 9 Startnr: 19
Skive: 10 Startnr: 20
Jørn Håvard Haugen - JA - Maarud Jff
Lag 3 - Søndag 19. Februar 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 21
Eirik Andreassen - JA - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 22
Tore Engvig - JA - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 23
Inger Elisabeth Tveide - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 24
Sigrid Lykkjen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 5 Startnr: 25
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 6 Startnr: 26
Skive: 7 Startnr: 27
Finn Berntsen - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 28
Arne H Thingstad - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 29
Eilert Westlie - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 30
Jens Torp - JA - Åmot Jff
Lag 4 - Søndag 19. Februar 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 31
Ronny Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 32
Kurt Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 33
Lars-Erik Øvrum - JB - Udnes JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 34
Jørn Pedersen - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 35
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 36
Joakim Siljubergåsen - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 37
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 38
Håkon Likværn - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 39
Hans Jørgen Sæteråsen - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 40
Kristoffer Clausen - JA - NA
Lag 5 - Søndag 19. Februar 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Ola Berntsen - JB - Løiten JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Eivind Ihle - JC - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Hans Syljuberget - E2 - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Kari Syljuberget - F - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Bjørn Erik Ihle - JC - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Tore Stensby - JA - Løiten JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Trond Magnus Berntsen - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Rune Flikkerud - JA - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 9 Startnr: 49
Tord Bjarte Strandvik - JC - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 10 Startnr: 50
Jan Frede Strandvik - JC - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Lag 6 - Søndag 19. Februar 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 51
Anita Hanstad Kværnes - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 52
Rolf Hanstad - E1 - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 53
Stein Ola Klafstad - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 54
Jan Ove Haugseth - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 55
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 56
Ronny Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 57
Tom Johannessen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 58
John-Erik Jacobsen - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 59
Andreas Skaarer - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 60
Arne Skaarer - JC - Blaker Jff
Lag 7 - Søndag 19. Februar 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Trond Larsen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Rune Heggelund - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Grethe Albrechtsen - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 65
Terje Grinden - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 66
Even Nashoug - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 67
Knut Egil Bakke - A - NA
Skive: 8 Startnr: 68
Øyvind Kvåle - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 69
Christian Rees Jakobsen - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 70
Lenita Eidhol - F - Skogen JSK
Lag 9 - Søndag 19. Februar 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Victor Lien - D1 - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Rune Lien - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Elias Lien - D1 - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Halfdan Bratlien - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Knut Johan Nybakke - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Ørjan Løkken - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Steinar Soot - JA - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Jørn Marken - JC - Løiten JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 89
Ulf Nilsson - E1 - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 90
Henrik Nilsson - B - Eidskog Jff
Lag 10 - Søndag 19. Februar 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 91
Geir Johansen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 92
Arne Oddvar Bakken - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 3 Startnr: 93
Helge Arne Bakken - JB - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 4 Startnr: 94
Heidi Skille Reitan - F - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 5 Startnr: 95
Joar Sandvik - B - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 6 Startnr: 96
Vegard Moberget - B - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 7 Startnr: 97
Ida Hogstad Bentsen - JA - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 8 Startnr: 98
Ole Petter Pålshaugen - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 9 Startnr: 99
Odd Husa - E2 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 100
Christer Rogstadkjernet - JB - Nordre Elverum JFG
Lag 11 - Søndag 19. Februar 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
knut hovland - JB - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Duncan Colquhoun - JC - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Bjørn Ivar Kristiansen - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Håvard Rui - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 105
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 106
Laila Helen Olsen - F - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 107
Arild Skaug - JA - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 108
Arvid Holtklimpen - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 109
Thomas Keidel - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 110
Karoline Holtklimpen - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Lag 12 - Søndag 19. Februar 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 111
Inge Brenden Seigerud - B - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 112
Asbjørn Nybråten - E1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 113
Markus Nybråten - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 114
Hege Nybråten - F - Skogen JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 115
John Arne Torp - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 116
Lasse Torp - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 117
Jan Weberg - E2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 118
Nikolai Torp - B - Skogen JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 119
Håkon Bakken - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 120
Hallvard Bakken - D2 - Stange JFF
Lag 13 - Søndag 19. Februar 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Einar Evjebråten - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Marius Andre Evjebråten - D1 - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Hans Martin Myrvold - JC - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Jens Kristian Aas - JB - Elverum JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Øistein Olsen - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Tor Inge Nordhagen - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Espen Lundby Nyhus - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Tor Martin Nordhagen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 129
Geir Bronken - JC - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 130
Arild Bronken - JC - Heradsbygd Jff
Lag 14 - Søndag 19. Februar 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 131
Anny Venche Aasen - F - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 132
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 133
Lillian Stadsvoll - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 134
Aslak Bakke - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 135
Melvind Brattrud - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 136
Stian Solberg - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 137
Lars Eric Lindqvist - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 138
Jan Nygård - B - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 139
Hans Olav Røtterud - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 140
Øyvind Brustad - A - Nannestad Jff
Lag 15 - Søndag 19. Februar 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Egil Bjørkås - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Odd Martin K Habberstad - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Kristina Cabrera Olsen - F - Høland JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 145
Ernst Rolf Østmoe - E1 - Trysil JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 146
espen johansen - C - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 147
Snorre Ekeheien Laakso - D2 - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 148
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 149
Simen Holtmoen - JA - Våler Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 150
Hege Heier - F - Våler Jff
Lag 16 - Søndag 19. Februar 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 151
John Sveen - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 152
Frøydis Moen - F - Åsnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 153
Jon Ola Vermundsdammen - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 154
Steinar Vermundsdammen - JC - Åsnes Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 155
Stian Henrik Johansen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 156
Jørgen Kristian Johansen - D1 - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 157
Svein Harald Johansen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 158
Erlend Romenstad Brænden - D2 - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 159
Skive: 10 Startnr: 160
Willy Johannessen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Lag 17 - Søndag 19. Februar 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Per Aasen - JB - Fron JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Jørn Bilben - B - Fron JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Erik Klafstad - D2 - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Thore Larsen - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 165
Birgit Rønningen - F - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 166
Thomas Bråthen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 167
Espen Nerdrum - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 168
Marius Nerdrum - B - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 169
Nina Klafstad - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 170
Emma Klafstad - D1 - Stange JFF
Lag 18 - Søndag 19. Februar 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 171
Aslak Tønneberg - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 172
Skive: 3 Startnr: 173
Skive: 4 Startnr: 174
Skive: 5 Startnr: 175
Skive: 6 Startnr: 176
Skive: 7 Startnr: 177
Skive: 8 Startnr: 178
Skive: 9 Startnr: 179
Skive: 10 Startnr: 180