NM Jaktfelt 2017


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 14 - Onsdag 15. Mars 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 261
Mona Holmbro Engebretsen - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 262
Henning Utti - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 263
Magne Holmbro - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 264
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 265
Johan-Arthur Torp - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 266
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 267
Odd Martin K Habberstad - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 268
Øyvind Brustad - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 269
Albrigt Hauglid - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 270
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 271
Lars Lystad - JA - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 272
Turid Johannessen - F - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 273
Leif Erik Engelstad - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 274
Jarle Soot - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 275
Anders Fosshaug - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 276
Rune Nordby - A - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 277
Jens Magne Andreassen - JC - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 278
Skive: 19 Startnr: 279
Skive: 20 Startnr: 280
Lag 15 - Onsdag 15. Mars 12:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 281
Jon Tore Gravdal - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 282
Roger Ekre - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 283
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 284
Skive: 5 Startnr: 285
Skive: 6 Startnr: 286
Skive: 7 Startnr: 287
Skive: 8 Startnr: 288
Skive: 9 Startnr: 289
Skive: 10 Startnr: 290
Lars Ola Rustad - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 291
Skive: 12 Startnr: 292
Skive: 13 Startnr: 293
Arnt Sand - A - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 294
Lars Erik Mathisen - B - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 295
Arild Skaug - JA - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 296
Tor Arne Nergård - E1 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 297
Kujtim Mustafovski - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 298
Erik Emberland Lundby - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 299
Kenneth Sørli - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 300
Lasse Barkenæs - JC - Rælingen Jff
Lag 16 - Onsdag 15. Mars 12:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 301
Skive: 2 Startnr: 302
Skive: 3 Startnr: 303
Skive: 4 Startnr: 304
Skive: 5 Startnr: 305
Skive: 6 Startnr: 306
Skive: 7 Startnr: 307
Skive: 8 Startnr: 308
Skive: 9 Startnr: 309
Skive: 10 Startnr: 310
Kirsten Aaslund - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 11 Startnr: 311
Bjørnar Galby - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 12 Startnr: 312
Håkon Galby - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 13 Startnr: 313
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 14 Startnr: 314
Skive: 15 Startnr: 315
Skive: 16 Startnr: 316
Skive: 17 Startnr: 317
Skive: 18 Startnr: 318
Skive: 19 Startnr: 319
Skive: 20 Startnr: 320
Lag 32 - Torsdag 16. Mars 09:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 621
Lene Fossum - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 2 Startnr: 622
Vidar Fossum - B - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 3 Startnr: 623
Svein Qvale - E1 - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 4 Startnr: 624
Skive: 5 Startnr: 625
Egil Hammermo - E1 - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 6 Startnr: 626
Tron Dahl - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 7 Startnr: 627
Lasse Køhler Botten - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 8 Startnr: 628
Lars Jakob Botten - D2 - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 9 Startnr: 629
Fred H. Ottestad - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 10 Startnr: 630
Fredrik Heltzen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 11 Startnr: 631
Vidar Busk - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 12 Startnr: 632
Anne Gro Helsvig - E1 - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Lag 33 - Torsdag 16. Mars 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 641
Ingar Woll - A - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 642
Vidar Holm - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 643
Petter Svanevik - JC - Borge Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 644
Ronny Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 645
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 646
Mads Wiel - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 647
Even Skaarer - A - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 648
Morten Ekeberg - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 649
Skive: 10 Startnr: 650
Thrine-Lise L. Tryterud - JB - Sokna Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 651
Elling Tryterud - JB - Sokna Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 652
Skive: 13 Startnr: 653
Skive: 14 Startnr: 654
Robin Jansrud - JB - Austmarka JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 655
Fredrik Hansen - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 656
Skive: 17 Startnr: 657
Skive: 18 Startnr: 658
Skive: 19 Startnr: 659
Skive: 20 Startnr: 660
Per-Øivind Larssen - JB - Svelvik Jff
Lag 34 - Torsdag 16. Mars 10:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 661
Thorstein Olaf Søby - JC - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 662
Marius Labråten - JC - Marker JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 663
Sven Due - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 664
Trine Gystad - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 665
Skive: 6 Startnr: 666
Skive: 7 Startnr: 667
Skive: 8 Startnr: 668
Skive: 9 Startnr: 669
Skive: 10 Startnr: 670
Skive: 11 Startnr: 671
Skive: 12 Startnr: 672
Skive: 13 Startnr: 673
Skive: 14 Startnr: 674
Skive: 15 Startnr: 675
Skive: 16 Startnr: 676
Skive: 17 Startnr: 677
Skive: 18 Startnr: 678
Skive: 19 Startnr: 679
Thomas Tangestuen - JB - Ådal Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 680
Roy Ørpen - JB - Ådal Jff
Lag 35 - Torsdag 16. Mars 10:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 681
Lars Eric Lindqvist - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 682
Øyvind Kvåle - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 683
Skive: 4 Startnr: 684
Skive: 5 Startnr: 685
Skive: 6 Startnr: 686
Skive: 7 Startnr: 687
Skive: 8 Startnr: 688
Skive: 9 Startnr: 689
Skive: 10 Startnr: 690
Skive: 11 Startnr: 691
Skive: 12 Startnr: 692
Skive: 13 Startnr: 693
Skive: 14 Startnr: 694
Skive: 15 Startnr: 695
Skive: 16 Startnr: 696
Skive: 17 Startnr: 697
Geir Bronken - JC - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 698
Arild Bronken - JC - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 699
Skive: 20 Startnr: 700
Stian Solberg - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Lag 36 - Torsdag 16. Mars 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 701
Anne Marthe Gjestvang - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 702
Ole Mattis Lien - JA - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 703
thomas martinussen - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 704
Kim Arne Røhne - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 705
Øyvind Østlie - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 706
Jørn Harald Sørli - A - Stange JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 707
Skive: 8 Startnr: 708
Skive: 9 Startnr: 709
Skive: 10 Startnr: 710
Skive: 11 Startnr: 711
Skive: 12 Startnr: 712
Skive: 13 Startnr: 713
Skive: 14 Startnr: 714
Skive: 15 Startnr: 715
Skive: 16 Startnr: 716
Henning Bigum - E1 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 717
Halgeir Nyborg - E1 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 718
Jimmy Stundal Eriksen - JA - Elverum JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 719
Morten Sætre - JA - Elverum JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 720
Geir Even Os - JB - Elverum JSK
Lag 37 - Torsdag 16. Mars 11:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 721
Rune Svendsen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 722
Skive: 3 Startnr: 723
Skive: 4 Startnr: 724
Skive: 5 Startnr: 725
Skive: 6 Startnr: 726
Skive: 7 Startnr: 727
Skive: 8 Startnr: 728
Skive: 9 Startnr: 729
Skive: 10 Startnr: 730
Skive: 11 Startnr: 731
Skive: 12 Startnr: 732
Skive: 13 Startnr: 733
Skive: 14 Startnr: 734
Skive: 15 Startnr: 735
Skive: 16 Startnr: 736
Skive: 17 Startnr: 737
Skive: 18 Startnr: 738
Skive: 19 Startnr: 739
Skive: 20 Startnr: 740
Arild Hoffsbakken - E1 - Oslo JFF
Lag 39 - Torsdag 16. Mars 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 761
Arvid Holtklimpen - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 762
Ivar Nustad - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 763
Lars Erik Sønsterud - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 764
Skive: 5 Startnr: 765
Skive: 6 Startnr: 766
Skive: 7 Startnr: 767
Skive: 8 Startnr: 768
Skive: 9 Startnr: 769
Skive: 10 Startnr: 770
Maj Magdalena Larsen - F - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 771
Stian Ølberg - JC - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 12 Startnr: 772
Normann Hetland - JA - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 13 Startnr: 773
Jostein Sunde - JA - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 14 Startnr: 774
Skive: 15 Startnr: 775
Øystein Nøss - E1 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 776
Skive: 17 Startnr: 777
Egil Nyhus - E1 - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 778
Kjell Andersen - E1 - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 779
Jan-Erik Andersen - A - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 780
Ann-Merethe Andersen - A - Krødsherad JFF
Lag 40 - Torsdag 16. Mars 12:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 781
Jan Bakken - B - NA
Skive: 2 Startnr: 782
Arild Erik Bakken - E2 - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 783
Bjørn Erik Ihle - JC - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 784
Hans Syljuberget - E2 - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 785
Kari Syljuberget - F - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 786
Skive: 7 Startnr: 787
Ernst Rolf Østmoe - E1 - Trysil JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 788
Frank Jacobsen - E1 - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 789
Svenn Ivar Breiby - JB - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 790
Magnar Haugen - E2 - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 791
Lars Pettersbakken - E1 - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 792
Lars Petter Løken - A - Vestre Toten Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 793
Skive: 14 Startnr: 794
Skive: 15 Startnr: 795
Skive: 16 Startnr: 796
Skive: 17 Startnr: 797
Skive: 18 Startnr: 798
Skive: 19 Startnr: 799
Skive: 20 Startnr: 800
Henrik Nilsson - B - Eidskog Jff
Lag 41 - Torsdag 16. Mars 12:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 801
Ingvild Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 802
Kjetil Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 803
Hans Magne Braastad - JB - Lunner Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 804
Jørgen Holmgren - JB - Bjerke Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 805
Skive: 6 Startnr: 806
Skive: 7 Startnr: 807
Skive: 8 Startnr: 808
Skive: 9 Startnr: 809
Skive: 10 Startnr: 810
Skive: 11 Startnr: 811
Skive: 12 Startnr: 812
Skive: 13 Startnr: 813
Skive: 14 Startnr: 814
Skive: 15 Startnr: 815
Skive: 16 Startnr: 816
Skive: 17 Startnr: 817
Skive: 18 Startnr: 818
Per Lingjerde - JB - Koppang JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 819
Tord Strand - JB - Koppang JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 820
Jens Torp - JA - Åmot Jff
Lag 42 - Torsdag 16. Mars 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 821
Jon Brede Dukan - JA - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 822
Marie Elisabeth Wessel - JB - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 823
John Kåre Haugen - E1 - Nes JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 824
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 825
Øivind Lillemoen - JB - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 826
Ole Andreas Lillemoen - E2 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 827
Kjell Arvid Briskodden - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 828
Geir Magne Ryttervoll - B - Brekken JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 829
Einar Kvaal Sjøvold - JC - Brekken JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 830
Aleksander Cedric Ebeltoft - JC - Aremark JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 831
Rune Nyseth - B - Aremark JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 832
Hans Petter Kirkerød - B - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 833
Andreas Jakob Johnsen - JB - Askim og Omegn JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 834
Trine Rudstaden - JB - Nordre Land Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 835
Peder Bjarne Grønås - E2 - Ålen JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 836
Skive: 17 Startnr: 837
Skive: 18 Startnr: 838
Jonny Roger Hansen - B - Ådal Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 839
Marit Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 840
Bjørn Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Lag 43 - Torsdag 16. Mars 13:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 841
arnkjell johansen - E2 - Ås JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 842
Skive: 3 Startnr: 843
Skive: 4 Startnr: 844
Skive: 5 Startnr: 845
Skive: 6 Startnr: 846
Skive: 7 Startnr: 847
Skive: 8 Startnr: 848
Skive: 9 Startnr: 849
Skive: 10 Startnr: 850
Skive: 11 Startnr: 851
Skive: 12 Startnr: 852
Skive: 13 Startnr: 853
Skive: 14 Startnr: 854
Skive: 15 Startnr: 855
Skive: 16 Startnr: 856
Skive: 17 Startnr: 857
Skive: 18 Startnr: 858
Skive: 19 Startnr: 859
Skive: 20 Startnr: 860
Lag 44 - Torsdag 16. Mars 13:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 861
Fredrik Orerød - A - Froland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 862
Jostein Høgseth - B - Froland JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 863
Tore Harry Halvorsen - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 864
Geir Håvard Jonsfet - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 865
Egil Haugen - B - Froland JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 866
Skive: 7 Startnr: 867
Skive: 8 Startnr: 868
Skive: 9 Startnr: 869
Skive: 10 Startnr: 870
Skive: 11 Startnr: 871
Skive: 12 Startnr: 872
Skive: 13 Startnr: 873
Skive: 14 Startnr: 874
Skive: 15 Startnr: 875
Skive: 16 Startnr: 876
Skive: 17 Startnr: 877
Skive: 18 Startnr: 878
Skive: 19 Startnr: 879
Skive: 20 Startnr: 880
Emil Hurv - D2 - Froland JFF
Lag 45 - Torsdag 16. Mars 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 881
Per Øyvind Trømborg - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 882
Lajos Csaky - E2 - Onsøy Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 883
Bjørn Bakken - E2 - Siljan JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 884
Kari-Anne Gutuen Aaser - F - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 885
Skive: 6 Startnr: 886
Magne Bergum - B - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 887
Asbjørn Berger - E2 - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 888
Steinar Soot - JA - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 889
Skive: 10 Startnr: 890
Ole Bjørn Bårnes - A - Lardal JFL
Skive: 11 Startnr: 891
Kjell Arne Bårnes - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 12 Startnr: 892
Skive: 13 Startnr: 893
Skive: 14 Startnr: 894
Tore Hansen - JA - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 895
Marius Larsson Hammerstad - JB - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 896
Richard Olsen - JC - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 897
Elizabeth Thoresen - F - Ådal Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 898
Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes - F - Ådal Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 899
Gunnar Ekrem - E2 - Ådal Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 900
Mariann Opperud - JB - Ådal Jff
Lag 46 - Torsdag 16. Mars 14:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 901
Johan A Langved - E1 - Andebu Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 902
Leif Arild Ramstad - E2 - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 903
ulf-tore herheim - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 904
Johnny Uhlen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 905
John Hermann Bakke - JA - Andebu Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 906
Tormod Mansåker - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 907
Skive: 8 Startnr: 908
Skive: 9 Startnr: 909
Skive: 10 Startnr: 910
Skive: 11 Startnr: 911
Skive: 12 Startnr: 912
Skive: 13 Startnr: 913
Skive: 14 Startnr: 914
Skive: 15 Startnr: 915
Skive: 16 Startnr: 916
Skive: 17 Startnr: 917
Skive: 18 Startnr: 918
Skive: 19 Startnr: 919
Skive: 20 Startnr: 920
Lag 47 - Torsdag 16. Mars 14:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 921
Skive: 2 Startnr: 922
Skive: 3 Startnr: 923
Skive: 4 Startnr: 924
Skive: 5 Startnr: 925
Skive: 6 Startnr: 926
Skive: 7 Startnr: 927
Skive: 8 Startnr: 928
Skive: 9 Startnr: 929
Skive: 10 Startnr: 930
Skive: 11 Startnr: 931
Skive: 12 Startnr: 932
Skive: 13 Startnr: 933
Skive: 14 Startnr: 934
Skive: 15 Startnr: 935
Skive: 16 Startnr: 936
Skive: 17 Startnr: 937
Skive: 18 Startnr: 938
Skive: 19 Startnr: 939
Skive: 20 Startnr: 940
Lag 48 - Torsdag 16. Mars 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 941
Skive: 2 Startnr: 942
Skive: 3 Startnr: 943
Gaute Lote - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 944
Egil Sandås - E2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 945
Martin Sandås - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 946
Henrik Sandås - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 947
Roar Sandås - A - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 948
Frode Storholm - JB - Asker Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 949
Christina Di Vita Fureid - F - Ådal Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 950
Ole Kristian Fureid - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 951
Skive: 12 Startnr: 952
Kurt Eirik Bekkevold - B - Groruddalen Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 953
Skive: 14 Startnr: 954
Skive: 15 Startnr: 955
Glenn Thomas Ugulen - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 956
Kristian Rommen - A - Lørenskog SS
Skive: 17 Startnr: 957
Skive: 18 Startnr: 958
Skive: 19 Startnr: 959
Skive: 20 Startnr: 960
Lag 54 - Fredag 17. Mars 08:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1061
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1062
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1063
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1064
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1065
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1066
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1067
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1068
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1069
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1070
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1071
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1072
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1073
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1074
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1075
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1076
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1077
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1078
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1079
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1080
Lag 55 - Fredag 17. Mars 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1081
Øystein Olsen - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1082
kjetil Røberg - JC - Bjerke Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1083
Trine Bøe Syvertsen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1084
Knut Syvertsen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1085
Anita Skjæveland Fatnes - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1086
jan gulbrandsen - JC - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1087
Sverre Frøshaug - B - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1088
Øystein Zahl Pedersen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1089
Sigrid Lykkjen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1090
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1091
Janne Bøhlerengen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1092
Thomas Apiz Bergersen - JC - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1093
Hege Hilstad - JB - Ås JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1094
Jan T. Hilstad - JB - Ås JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1095
Joakim Olsen - JC - Værnes JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1096
Geir Kåre Flo - JC - Ådal Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1097
Richard Aaserud - JC - Sokna Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1098
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1099
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1100
Bjørn Johan Mariboe - JC - Ringerike JFF
Lag 56 - Fredag 17. Mars 09:20
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1115
Ola Langslet - JB - Hole JF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1116
Hans Kristian Berg - JB - Hole JF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1117
Roar Hedels - JA - Hole JF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1118
LilianThorsrud Hedels - F - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1119
Jostein Strand - JA - Tingvoll JSPFL
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1120
Reidar Strand - A - Sunndal JFF
Lag 57 - Fredag 17. Mars 09:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1121
Morten Solbrekke - B - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1122
Erling Slåttland - E1 - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1123
Glenn Rotebakkdokken - JC - Ål Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1124
Asle Raade - JA - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1125
Kjell Bakken - JB - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1126
Geir Rønning - JB - Vingelen JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1127
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1128
Jan Kåre Eigebrekk - JA - Audnedal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1129
Øyvind Sørlie - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1130
Jan Olav Lindskog - JC - Ullensaker Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1131
Rune Naverud Furuseth - JC - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1132
Andreas Eriksen Smidt - JC - Fenstad JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1133
Hans Runar Sandnes Kojedal - JB - Røros Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1134
Kristoffer Kojedal - JA - Røros Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1135
Even Bergstrøm - JB - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1136
Astrid S. Nilsen - F - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1137
Petter Andre Kleiven - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1138
Øystein Johnsen - A - Stange JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1139
Per Johannessen - JC - Østsiden Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1140
Bjørn Johannessen - B - Buskeruds Jff
Lag 58 - Fredag 17. Mars 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1141
Børge Forberg - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1142
Arild Sandve - JA - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1143
Terje Birkeland - E1 - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1144
Jan Pedersen - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1145
Roy Ueland - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1146
Oddbjørn Voll - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1147
Stian Heggelund - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1148
Karl-Even Bruksvangen - JA - Vang Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1149
Kristin Nesmoen - F - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1150
Alf Eivind Sandbraaten - JB - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1151
Svein Laurits Monsen - E1 - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1152
Tore Sagstuen - JB - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1153
Petter Grøttum Aamodt - JB - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1154
Leif H Larsen - E1 - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1155
Tom Arne Johansen - JA - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1156
Helge Vidar Johansen - E1 - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1157
Kristin Hansen - F - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1158
Heidi Hansen - F - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1159
Tage Billingsø - E1 - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1160
Ragnhild Sangen Billingsø - D2 - Eidskog Jff
Lag 59 - Fredag 17. Mars 10:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1161
knut hovland - JB - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1162
Birgit Rønningen - F - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1163
Thore Larsen - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1164
Anders Kolrud - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1165
Jørgen Skogli Verhaug - JC - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1166
Tore Morten Blihovde - JA - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1167
Arve G. Blihovde - E1 - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1168
Stian Nordlien - JA - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1169
Frank Sponberg - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1170
Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1171
Arild Veidahl - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1172
Ole Andre Veidahl - JC - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1173
Thorkell Veidahl - E2 - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1174
Odd Arne Holden - A - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1175
Nina Fagerås - F - Ådal Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1176
Tommy Brenden - B - Ådal Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1177
Haldor Sesseng - E1 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1178
Oliver Martinsen - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1179
Bengt Martinsen - B - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1180
Ole Martinsen - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Lag 60 - Fredag 17. Mars 10:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1181
Petter Martinsen - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1182
Jørn Pedersen - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1183
Sissel Nilsen - F - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1184
Bjørn Erling Bråthen - JA - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1185
Ingar Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1186
Thomas Løvåsdal - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1187
Gjermund Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1188
Ottar Sørum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1189
Dag Inge Østgård - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1190
Julie Østgård - D1 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1191
Tom Rune Tomter - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1192
Svein Erik Tomter - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1193
Hans Morten Drengsrud - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1194
Geir Johansen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1195
Trond Randen - JC - Lunner Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1196
Mona Simenstad - F - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1197
Kjell Åge Ninive - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1198
Arne Sandnes - JA - Blaker Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1199
Bjørn Trandum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1200
Øystein Eriksen - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 61 - Fredag 17. Mars 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1201
Bendik Hætta - JB - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1202
Eigil Lorentzen - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1203
Bjørn Vollebekk - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1204
Anja Nordhøy Rønningsgrind - JB - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1205
Pål Rønningsgrind - B - Singsås Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1206
Odd Ivar Rønningsgrind - JB - Budal Jfl
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1207
Einar Edland - E2 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1208
øyvind olsnes - A - Åsane JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1209
Tommy Olsnes - A - Åsane JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1210
Per Frode Halsnes - A - Haugesund OJFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1211
Grete Marie Halsnes - B - Haugesund OJFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1212
Kjetil Fjeldvang - B - Udnes JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1213
Kai Erland Fjeldvang - B - Udnes JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1214
Jan Ove Dahl - JC - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1215
Trond Snare - JB - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1216
Lars Olai Dønnum Spjeld - JB - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1217
Anton Evjen - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1218
Jørn Egil Thomassen - JA - Ytre Sandsvær JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1219
Rune Aasheim - B - Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1220
Jonny Kristoffersen - JA - Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F
Lag 62 - Fredag 17. Mars 11:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1221
John Sveen - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1222
Tormod Sveen - E1 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1223
Bjørn Steen - E1 - Bagn og Reinli Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1224
Odd Arve Komperud - JB - Bagn og Reinli Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1225
Knut Melby - E1 - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1226
Harald Haugom - A - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1227
Magne Melby - JA - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1228
Morten Melby - JA - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1229
Tor Fjellheim - JA - Kroken Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1230
Odd A Halbjørhus - A - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1231
Arild Karlsen - JB - Åsane JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1232
Bjørn Eidem - JB - Åsane JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1233
Stein Markussen - E1 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1234
Jan Erik Rognaldsen - JA - Åsane JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1235
Stig-Jørgen Kvalvåg - JA - Åsane JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1236
Roald Carlsen - JB - Åsane JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1237
Per Ottesen - E2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1238
Helge Hoflandsdal - E2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1239
Bjarte Olav Grimen - JA - Åsane JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1240
Birte Nydal - E1 - Åsane JFF
Lag 64 - Fredag 17. Mars 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1261
Jan Nygård - B - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1262
Hans Olav Røtterud - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1263
Svein Terjesen - A - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1264
Terje Terjesen - A - Froland JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1265
Svein Jørund Githmark - A - Lillesand og Birkenes JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1266
Paul Magne Skalle - JA - Lillesand og Birkenes JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1267
Tore Skøien - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1268
Mari Nomme - F - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1269
Terjer Saga - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1270
Lars Kristian Saga - D2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1271
Christer Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1272
Tor Petter Skogstad - JA - Østby JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1273
Vidar Kjernåsen - B - Østby JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1274
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1275
Aina Solvang Sandbæk - JB - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1276
Ingar Mikael Solvang - B - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1277
Knut Erik Johansen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1278
Arne Hansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1279
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1280
Erik Johansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 65 - Fredag 17. Mars 12:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1281
Eskil Homdrom Emanuelsen - D2 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1282
Geir Emanuelsen - B - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1283
Tarjei Homdrom Emanuelsen - JB - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1284
Jan Inge Langmyr - B - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1285
Morten Seland - B - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1286
Åge Roar Christoffersen - E1 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1287
Martin Flaten - JA - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1288
Oddvar Flaten - JC - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1289
Trond Mortensen - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1290
Hildegunn Haslum - JB - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1291
Rolf Inge Haugholt - JC - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1292
Anne Grethe Grunnsvoll - F - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1293
Anders Iversen - E1 - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1294
Ole Arne Huset - JB - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1295
Bente Kari Huset - F - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1296
Stian Henrik Johansen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1297
Jørgen Kristian Johansen - D1 - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1298
Svein Harald Johansen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1299
Ella Omsland - F - NA
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1300
Lina Omsland - F - NA
Lag 66 - Fredag 17. Mars 12:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1301
Tom Sørdalen - B - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1302
Halvor Aslak Næs - JB - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1303
Sondre Endestad Eie - JB - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1304
Maria Moen - D2 - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1305
Trond Moen - JB - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1306
Jonas Moen - JB - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1307
Mathias Aasgaard Indal - D1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1308
Jon Olav Helden - D2 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1309
Inge Molden - E1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1310
Toralf Hjelde - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1311
Rune Sørholt - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1312
Karl Berg - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1313
Bjørn Heimholt - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1314
Bjørn Granheim - E1 - Skien Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1315
Runar Andersen - E1 - Skien Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1316
Joakim Fornes - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1317
Tore Rønsåsbjørg - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1318
Nils-Harald Huset - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1319
Arnfinn Dullum - A - Værnes JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1320
Jim-Are Skjerve Dullum - JA - Værnes JSK
Lag 67 - Fredag 17. Mars 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1321
Bjørn Myrvang - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1322
Bjørn Nymoen - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1323
Even Nashoug - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1324
Rune Heggelund - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1325
Knut Egil Bakke - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1326
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1327
Marius Håkensen - JC - Vang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1328
Terje Grinden - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1329
Grethe Albrechtsen - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1330
Marianne R. Grønvold - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1331
Ane Brevig Edvardsen - D1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1332
Ann Kristin Brevig - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1333
Ulrikke Sætre - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1334
Kevin Andrè Halvorsen Haugen - D2 - Nes JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1335
Anne Jorunn Haugen - E1 - Nes JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1336
Ole Kristian Eidsberget - JB - Nes JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1337
Marcus Langmyr - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1338
Jon Ola Eid - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1339
Håkon Ruud - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1340
Bjørn Grønvold - E1 - Vang Jff
Lag 68 - Fredag 17. Mars 13:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1341
Arja Cecilie Skjerve Dullum - D2 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1342
Wenche Skjerve Dullum - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1343
Kari Bye - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1344
Johan Petter Bye - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1345
Per Magnar Rønning - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1346
Edit Hegre Rønning - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1347
Ørjan Kirkefjord - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1348
Terje Ulseth - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1349
Asbjørn Håkon Smørvik - JC - Værnes JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1350
Rune Størseth - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1351
Ola Balstad - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1352
Jon Kristian Bakkom - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1353
Elin Solvang - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1354
Geir Johnny Aasan - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1355
Paal Tore Larsen - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1356
Morten Raaen - JC - Værnes JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1357
John Håvard Raaen - JC - Værnes JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1358
Fei Xu - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1359
Jonas Tellefsen Rodegård - JB - Nes JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1360
Olav Even Haugen - B - Nes JFF
Lag 69 - Fredag 17. Mars 13:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1361
Hans Mathias Ulberg - JA - Sør-Fron Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1362
Jarle Stubberud - B - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1363
Oskar Bjørgo - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1364
Emil Nystuen - D2 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1365
Knut Erik Knutsen Brager - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1366
Bjørn Knutsen - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1367
Trond Skogen - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1368
Hagenborg Kjersti Roen - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1369
Anders Hagenborg - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1370
Dag Nydal - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1371
John Sande - E2 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1372
Kjell S Kristofferstuen - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1373
Paul Flatlien - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1374
Tor Arne Mathisen - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1375
Gjermund Sæthre - D2 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1376
knut mikkel kolbe - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1377
Ole Marius Svendsen - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1378
Steinar Fagernes - JB - Sømna JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1379
Øyvind Langø - JB - Sømna JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1380
Odd Arne Abrahamsen - JC - Sømna JFF
Lag 70 - Fredag 17. Mars 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1381
ole smevoll - JA - Rindal JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1382
vegard rausandhaug - JB - Rindal JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1383
Einar Framnes Vingelen - D2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1384
Anders Nilsen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1385
Anders Nesseth - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1386
Kristian Lund Vang - JB - Tynset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1387
Kristian Westum - D2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1388
Vebjørn Trøan Lillebo - JB - Tynset Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1389
Espen Hodal Sønmør - JB - Tynset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1390
Thomas Bredesen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1391
Torfinn Lium - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1392
Jørgen Mælen - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1393
Amund Bekkevoll - D2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1394
Hallgeir Harsjøen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1395
Ellef Harsjøen - D2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1396
Lars Olav Harsjøen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1397
Nils T. Mælen - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1398
Kjell Erik Bangen - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1399
Einar Westum - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1400
Morten Ryen - A - Tynset Jff
Lag 71 - Fredag 17. Mars 14:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1401
Hans Isak Olsen - E1 - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1402
Nils Aslak Triumf - JB - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1403
Svein Helge Tangen - JA - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1404
Stig Olav Vilvang - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1405
Sverre Lindstad - E1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1406
Jon Inge Storåsen - A - Løiten JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1407
Roar Evensen - JC - Løiten JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1408
Evensen Espen Søgård - D2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1409
Liv Eli Holmestrand - F - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1410
Klemet Ole Hætta - E1 - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1411
Bjørn Malin - JB - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1412
Tor Egil Mauseth - E1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1413
Ronny Fjeldvang - A - Løiten JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1414
Martin Lang-Ree Bjerke - D2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1415
Sigurd Skogen - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1416
Tor Magne Valseth - B - Brekken JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1417
Tor Petter Kjelsberg - JA - Brekken JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1418
John Steinar Kjelsberg - JB - Brekken JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1419
Martin Kokkvoll Sorken - JC - Brekken JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1420
Kristoffer Tamnes - B - Brekken JSK
Lag 72 - Fredag 17. Mars 14:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1421
Kari Eskeland - E1 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1422
Per Jørgen Eskeland - E1 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1423
Rune Fredheim - B - Os Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1424
Arne Nils Storeskar - E2 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1425
Thorleif Hornet - JB - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1426
Eilev Øynebråten - E2 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1427
Anniken Moseng Ryen - F - Os Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1428
Thomas Krågtorp - D2 - Våler Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1429
hans egil fossen - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1430
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1431
Laila Helen Olsen - F - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1432
Audun Larsen - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1433
Tor Odin Larsen - D1 - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1434
Atle Bergli - JC - Nordre Land JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1435
Åshild Solbrekken Flatla - F - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1436
Kjell Bjarne Marki - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1437
Rachelle Wolff - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1438
Leif Økland - JB - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1439
Sonja Johannessen - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1440
Willy Johannessen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Lag 73 - Fredag 17. Mars 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1441
Odd Steffen Kjensrud - D1 - Hedalen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1442
Per Olav Kjensrud - JB - Hedalen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1443
Ingunn Kana - F - Hedalen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1444
Knut Erik Digene - JA - Hedalen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1445
Sondre Digene - JB - Hedalen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1446
Gudbrand Jordet - JA - Hedalen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1447
Børge Finstad - JB - Lunner Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1448
Lars Bakkom - JB - Hedalen Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1449
Morten Lien - JA - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1450
Trond Harald Dalane - JA - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1451
Nils Homstøl - JA - Åmli JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1452
Richard Råna - JB - Froland JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1453
Stian Kjempekjenn - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1454
Jørn Jomås - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1455
Knut Venemyr - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1456
Sindre Fidjane Lindstølen - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1457
Per Aasen - JB - Fron JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1458
Kjell Elserud - JB - Fron JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1459
Ann Kristin Søbye - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1460
Line Johansen - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Lag 77 - Lørdag 18. Mars 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1521
Magnus Utsigt - B - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1522
Lill Monica Gundersen - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1523
Frode Linna - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1524
Markus Stubberud - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1530
Kristina Cabrera Olsen - F - NA
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1531
Lars Erik Olsen Vallesether - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1532
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1533
Kristoffer Clausen - JA - Blaker Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1534
Jørn Håvard Haugen - JA - Maarud Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1535
Gjermund Martinsen - JC - NA
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1536
Lars Andreas Ravnåsen - A - Froland JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1537
Torstein Nerdalen - JB - Froland JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1538
Ottar Venemyr - JB - Froland JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1539
Rune Gundersen - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1540
Lars Kjetil Mikkelrud Nyberg - JC - Bjørkelangen Jff
Lag 78 - Lørdag 18. Mars 08:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1541
Marius Granberg - D1 - Fet Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1542
Hanna Synøve Huser - D1 - Udnes JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1543
Ole Gustav Huser - JC - Udnes JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1544
Arne Huser - E2 - Udnes JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1545
Othar Hvaal - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1546
Lars-Erik Øvrum - JB - Udnes JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1547
Lars Kristian Grøndahl - JB - Sørum JF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1548
Jakob Andreas Moen - JC - Sørum JF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1549
Bjørn Ivar Kristiansen - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1550
Geir Hensel - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1551
Vidar Myhre - JC - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1552
Henrik Granøe - JB - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1553
Leif Magne Vangen - JB - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1554
Anders Aas - JC - Fet Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1555
Thomas Roos Aas - D2 - Fet Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1556
Odd-Arild Etterlid - JC - Ål Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1557
Karl-Martin Wisth - D2 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1558
Dag Morten Wisth - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1559
Sivert Wisth - A - Lardal JFL
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1560
Alf Helge Justad - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Lag 79 - Lørdag 18. Mars 08:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1561
Geir Arne Hansen - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1562
Rune Engen - JA - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1563
Silje Skattebo - F - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1564
Thomas Skoglund - JA - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1565
Steinar Skoglund - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1566
Anja Teig - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1567
Jørn Bilben - B - Sel Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1568
Knut Einar Skattebo - JA - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1569
Isabelle Guri Christine Skattebo - D2 - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1570
Marita Eliasson Skattebo - F - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1571
Marianne Aastad - F - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1572
Tor Einar Steinsrud - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1573
Svein Erik Skatteboe - JC - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1574
Stig Hermundstad - JA - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1575
Gunnar Martinsen - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1576
Tuva Windingstad Martinsen - D1 - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1577
Synnøve Sandvik - F - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1578
Finn Holm Olsen - JB - Hedalen Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1579
Iver Skinningsrud - D1 - Hedalen Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1580
Anders Skinningsrud - D2 - Hedalen Jff
Lag 80 - Lørdag 18. Mars 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1581
Anneline Tangen - A - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1582
Asle L. Tangen - B - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1583
Thomas Hansen - JC - Lunner Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1584
Kjell-Arne Eriksen - JC - Lunner Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1585
Harry Furuseth - E1 - Nordre Land JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1586
Nils Ingar Bakken - JB - Nordre Land JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1587
Rune Nybakke - JB - Nordre Land JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1588
Per Michael Hegsvold - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1589
Stephen Fontain - JC - Åmli JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1590
Mats Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1591
Jonas Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1592
Helene Holmbro - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1593
Leif Magne Saga - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1594
Jan Kristian Larsson - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1595
Frank Øverland - JB - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1596
Susanne Kolkinn Myhre - F - Andebu Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1597
Eirik Myhre - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1598
Karina Tangnes Svingen - F - Nes JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1599
Fredrik Holm - JB - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1600
Paal Johansen - A - Trondheim Jff
Lag 81 - Lørdag 18. Mars 09:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1601
Egil Alstad - D1 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1602
Bård Egil Alstad - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1603
Tobias Hodøl - JC - Os Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1604
Arne Ivar Hodøl - JB - Os Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1605
Vegard Moberget - B - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1606
Arne Oddvar Bakken - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1607
Helge Arne Bakken - JB - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1608
Joar Sandvik - B - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1609
Heidi Skille Reitan - F - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1610
Ole Petter Pålshaugen - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1611
Christer Rogstadkjernet - JB - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1612
Ida Hogstad Bentsen - JA - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1613
Synnøve Gillingsrud - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1614
Henning Holtet - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1615
Martin Martinsen - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1616
Kjell Gunnar Lund - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1617
Johan Lund - E2 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1618
Rune Viken - B - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1619
Ragnar Henrik Hauer - D2 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1620
Mette Johansson - B - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Lag 82 - Lørdag 18. Mars 09:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1621
Roger Vik - JB - Ørland/Bjugn Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1622
Jan Markus Rambøl - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1623
Kristian Braathen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1624
Jan Henning Krogh - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1625
Thor Isetorp - E2 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1626
Mattis Minge - D2 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1627
Syver Minge - D2 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1628
Torgeir Flydal - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1629
Tuva Sjøenden Nybakk - D2 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1630
Troy Sjøenden Flydal - D1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1631
Jarle Brandvik - JC - Ørland/Bjugn Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1632
Eivind Lavrantsen - JB - Froland JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1633
Daniel Lavrantsen - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1634
Lene Veronika G. Tunsberg - JB - Froland JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1635
Torvald-André Risholt - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1636
Arne Martin Oppegaard - JC - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1637
Bjørn Terje Lund - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1638
Øystein Hoel - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1639
Benjamin Vangen - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1640
Martinus Vangen - JC - Blaker Jff
Lag 83 - Lørdag 18. Mars 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1641
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1642
Joakim Siljubergåsen - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1643
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1644
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1645
Magnus Nordhagen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1646
Frode Likværn - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1647
Håkon Likværn - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1648
Hans Jørgen Sæteråsen - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1649
Bjørn Tore Lindberg - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1650
thomas linnerud - JB - Toten Jff Lodd Nr. 2
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1651
Kristian Fladsrud - JC - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1652
Ronny Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1653
Kurt Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1654
may britt haugen - F - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1655
Ragnhild Flesvik - F - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1656
Morten Linnerud - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1657
Øivind Ødegård - JA - Eidsberg Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1658
Kjell-Morten Evensen - JB - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1659
Pål Christian Hornås - JC - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1660
Werner Jensen - E1 - Rana EJF
Lag 84 - Lørdag 18. Mars 10:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1661
Anders Sæther - JC - Røros Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1662
Alfred Engenes - JC - Åmli JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1663
Anders Jr Haslestad - JB - Åmli JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1664
Jan Lauvrak - JC - Åmli JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1665
Arne Hægestøyl - JB - Åmli JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1666
Kjell Tore Skarmyr - JB - Åmli JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1667
Kai Egil Berntsen - A - Åmli JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1668
Odd Arvid Bjørnbakk - JA - Åmli JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1669
Eivind Gangsei - A - Åmli JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1670
Olav Magne Føreland - JC - Åmli JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1671
Jan-Harald Helledal - B - Åmli JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1672
Geir Atle Gauslå - JC - Åmli JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1673
Erling Damslora Bølviken - JB - NA
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1674
Asbjørn Damslora Bølviken - JB - NA
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1675
Einar Damslora - JC - NA
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1676
Geir Ingar Bølviken - JC - NA
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1677
Ole Stian Midtgarden - JC - Tokke JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1678
Mads Vegar Opdal - JC - Nordre Land JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1679
Anders Aaby - JB - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1680
Morten Andre Nupen - JC - Sannidal JFF
Lag 85 - Lørdag 18. Mars 10:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1681
Georg Ulvestad - JB - Ørland/Bjugn Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1682
Finn Olsen - JC - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1683
Lars Askerud - JB - Farshatten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1684
Eivind Sundet - E2 - Femund JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1685
Kjell Horvli - E2 - Opdal JFL
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1686
Kristoffer Krok - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1687
Jon Tjøstel Ree-Lindstad - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1688
Fredrik Horvli - D2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1689
Asgeir Horvli - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1690
Kjell Ivar Kristiansen - A - Lunner Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1691
Syver Kristiansen - E1 - Lunner Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1692
Pål Stende - JB - Lunner Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1693
Ben David Berås - JA - Åmli JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1694
Hedvig Mo Berås - D1 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1695
Hugo Berg - A - Rana EJF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1696
Øystein Bremset - JA - Tydal JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1697
Ryan Kristiansen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1698
Idar Presthus - JA - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1699
Bjørn Bones - JB - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1700
Anders Asklund - JB - Soknedal JFF
Lag 86 - Lørdag 18. Mars 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1701
Knut Johan Nybakke - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1702
Halfdan Bratlien - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1703
Hans Erik Linnerud - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1704
Sam-Atle Samuelsen - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1705
Jan Gunnar Underdal - E1 - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1706
Hans Morten Haugen - JA - Røros Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1707
Hans Iver Kojedal - E1 - Røros Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1708
Børre Holm - JB - Røros Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1709
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1710
Morten Hensel Randen - JC - Røros Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1711
Karl Ole Knutsen - B - Røros Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1712
Lars Magnus Krogh - B - Røros Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1713
Per P Føsker - E2 - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1714
Jan-Trygve Akre - JB - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1715
Trond Bråten - A - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1716
Rune Flikkerud - JA - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1717
Christian Rees Jakobsen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1718
Fredrik Haug - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1719
Ola Føsker - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1720
Torgeir Bjørgan - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 87 - Lørdag 18. Mars 11:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1721
Peder Østlid Bråthen - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1722
Leif Tønneberg - JC - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1723
Thomas Bråthen - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1724
Bjørn Kristiansen - JC - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1725
Andreas Buvik - JC - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1726
Lars Erik Michaelsen - JC - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1727
Ole Andreas Nygaard - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1728
Øystein Lie - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1729
Asbjørn Nilsen - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1730
Jon Martin Kristiansen - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1731
Bjørn Bogen - E1 - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1732
Preben Prestby - JB - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1733
Thor Erik Nilsen - JB - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1734
Siriann Michelle Bogen - F - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1735
Hans Christian Forsetlund - JB - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1736
Ivar Wold - E2 - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1737
Kim-Vidar Bogen - JB - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1738
Joakim Bro - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1739
Bjørn Hoel - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1740
Kay Kvisler - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Lag 89 - Lørdag 18. Mars 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1761
Viktor Holter - D1 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1762
Trond Holter - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1763
Marius Holter Håkonsen - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1764
Jon Ola Vermundsdammen - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1765
Jan Erik Olbergsveen - E2 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1766
Knut Erik Wedum - E2 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1767
Jon A. Løvseth - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1768
Oddvar Skirbekk - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1769
Ulf Erik Owrenn - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1770
Gunnar Sætersmoen - E1 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1771
Tore Hartz - E2 - Åmot Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1772
Knut Arnkværn - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1773
Ulf Gjems - E2 - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1774
Knut Arne Gjems - B - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1775
Snorre Ekeheien Laakso - D2 - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1776
Torkel Johannessen - JA - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1777
Krister Johannessen - D2 - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1778
Truls Løfblad - JC - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1779
Per Øyvind Grøterud - JC - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1780
olav kirkerud - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Lag 90 - Lørdag 18. Mars 12:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1781
Jarle Hansen - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1782
Alexander Hansen - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1783
Knut T Ausel - JA - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1784
Espen Langmyr - A - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1785
Knut Arne Selaasdal - JA - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1786
Marius Sørensen - JA - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1787
Helge Omsland - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1788
Morten Abrahamsen - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1789
Nils Oskar Næss - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1790
Gunnar Nysæther - JA - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1791
Gøran Nysæther - JC - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1792
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1793
Geir Lasse Aune - A - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1794
Michael Sebastian Eriksen Moland - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1795
Svein Roar Hansen Moland - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1796
Patrick Chistoffer Eriksen Moland - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1797
Anders Bjornes - D2 - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1798
Trond Magnus Berntsen - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1799
Tore Stensby - JA - Løiten JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1800
Ola Berntsen - JB - Løiten JFF
Lag 91 - Lørdag 18. Mars 12:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1801
Vegar Kveum - D2 - Sel Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1802
Kristian Sandaas - JA - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1803
Kjell Inge Søvik - JA - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1804
Andre Hansø - JB - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1805
nikolai brodin - B - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1806
Magnus Hassel - B - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1807
Kamil Kulis - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1808
Victor Beisland Hessevaagbakke - D1 - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1809
Grunde Beisland - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1810
Sindre Rødsjø - JA - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1811
Eirik Andreassen - JA - Oslo JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1812
Jan Sigurd Foss - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1813
Ivar Kveum - JA - Sel Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1814
Tore Engvig - JA - Oslo JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1815
Inger Elisabeth Tveide - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1816
Lars Sørum - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1817
Thomas Keidel - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1818
Karoline Holtklimpen - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1819
BÅRD HALGUNSET - JA - Rindal JFL
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1820
Ola Bakk - JB - Rindal JFL
Lag 92 - Lørdag 18. Mars 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1821
Torbjørn Fredagsvik - JB - Frosta Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1822
Simen Dragmyrhaug - B - Ålen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1823
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1824
Annar Dragmyrhaug - JB - Ålen JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1825
Henning Dragmyrhaug - JB - Ålen JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1826
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1827
Asle Malvik - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1828
Tove Annethe Bøe - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1829
Jan Erik Husom - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1830
Kent Arild Moldal - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1831
Oddvin Jøndal - JC - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1832
Wenche S. Bille - F - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1833
Asbjørn Nybråten - E1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1834
Vidar Almlid - JA - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1835
Christian Solhøi - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1836
Hege Nybråten - F - Skogen JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1837
Markus Nybråten - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1838
Henning Haugen - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1839
Robert Sitter Bjørkås - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1840
Thomas Richstad - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 93 - Lørdag 18. Mars 13:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1841
Bjørnar Jensås - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1842
Børge Storvold - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1843
Terje Krokum - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1844
Kenneth Hegge - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1845
Carl Ole Krokum - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1846
Dagfinn Aune - JB - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1847
Odd Vegard Målø - JB - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1848
Knut Ivar Målø - JB - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1849
Thor Kåre Dyrli - JC - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1850
Roy Arthur Olsen - A - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1851
Adam Klemet Hætta - JA - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1852
Nina Otterbekk - F - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1853
Lillian Stadsvoll - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1854
Aslak Bakke - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1855
Jørgen Basmo Bjørnstad - JC - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1856
Thomas Brænne - JC - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1857
Erling Benjaminsen - B - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1858
Lasse Torp - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1859
John Arne Torp - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1860
Knut Mathisen - E1 - Beitstad JSK
Lag 94 - Lørdag 18. Mars 13:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1861
Leif Jostein Konstad - E1 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1862
Jostein Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1863
Ingrid Alstad - D2 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1864
Sverre Ekli - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1865
Lars Eldar Sunnset - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1866
Tore Halgunset - JB - Orkla Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1867
Leif Stian Stubsjøen - JB - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1868
Roger Rimol - JC - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1869
Tor Morten Lundemo - A - Horg Jfl
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1870
Jon Kåre Gylland - E1 - Horg Jfl
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1871
Lina-Elise Nordli Rustad - D2 - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1872
Marius E. Simavik - JC - Roan Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1873
Inge Ottar Onsøyen - E1 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1874
Mats Ulfsnes - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1875
Harald Ekli - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1876
Tron Olav Syrstad - JC - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1877
Hans Ivar Hammerås - JA - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1878
Ola Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1879
Ole Johan Kvendbø - A - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1880
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø - A - Surnadal JFF
Lag 95 - Lørdag 18. Mars 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1881
Bjørn Roger Malvik - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1882
Magnus Malvik - D2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1883
Alf Otto Skar - E2 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1884
Berit Paulsen - F - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1885
Monica Rånes - F - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1886
Mikael Holten - D2 - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1887
Tor Inge Nordhagen - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1888
Espen Lundby Nyhus - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1889
Tor Martin Nordhagen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1890
Gjøran Berg Onsøyen - JC - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1891
Jan Henrik Sunnset - JC - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1892
Inge Brenden Seigerud - B - Skogen JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1893
Jan Weberg - E2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1894
Espen Nerdrum - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1895
Eva Beate Nerdrum - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1896
Aslak Tønneberg - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1897
Erland Haugen - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1898
Marius Nerdrum - B - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1899
Lars Helgesen - JB - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1900
Tor Helge Solheim - JA - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Lag 96 - Lørdag 18. Mars 14:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1901
Stig Nesseth - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1902
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1903
Inge Olav Murud - D2 - Alvdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1904
Mari Stormoen - D2 - Alvdal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1905
Audun Murud - D2 - Alvdal Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1906
Per Jørgen Murud - JC - Alvdal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1907
Lars Andreas Kvisle - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1908
Jan Roger Olsson - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1909
Stein Larsen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1910
Erik Aaen - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1911
Magne Egil Westum - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1912
Eline Westum - D1 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1913
Ola Mælan - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1914
Helge Nilsen - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1915
Magnus Skjæret - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1916
Vidar Nilsen - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1917
Jørgen Ringstad - E1 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1918
Neil Andreas Haakonsen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1919
Marie Elizabeth Haakonsen - D1 - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1920
Trygve Kongsvold Larssen - JA - Ås JFF
Lag 97 - Lørdag 18. Mars 14:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1921
Magnus Andersen - D2 - Vestsiden JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1922
Stein Vidar Andersen - JB - Vestsiden JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1923
Gunn Hege Hardus - JA - Andebu Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1924
Henrik Bogstad - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1925
Jan Fredrik Ørmen - E1 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1926
Erik Tandberg - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1927
Nikolai Torp - B - Skogen JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1928
Ole-Jakob Seigerud - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1929
Tom Fjeldstad - A - Stange JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1930
Cato Marken - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1931
Bjørn Tommy Svartangen - JC - Andebu Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1932
Sigmund Skårland - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1933
Joachim Skårland - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1934
Knut Olav Bomsholmen - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1935
Julie Bomsholmen - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1936
Anja Bomsholmen - F - Froland JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1937
Janne Merethe Skårland - F - Froland JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1938
Janne Veråsdal Mjåvatn - F - Froland JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1939
Rune Veråsdal - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1940
Kaisa R. Veråsdal - D2 - Froland JFF
Lag 98 - Lørdag 18. Mars 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1941
Hallvard Bakken - D2 - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1942
Håkon Bakken - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1943
Per Ole Christiansen - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1944
Eirik Eriksen - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1945
Anny Venche Aasen - F - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1946
Knut Erik Bratli - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1947
Olav Svalastog - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1948
Sondre Svalastog - JC - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1949
Jan Helge Nybakke - JA - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1950
Alexander Løfblad - D1 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1951
Ole Edvard Gulsrud - D2 - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1952
Ståle Gulsrud - JC - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1953
ole christian strømmen - JC - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1954
Torstein Huset - A - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1955
Simen Grorud - D2 - Andebu Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1956
Michael Aleksander Nilsen Trollsås - D2 - Andebu Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1957
Bjørn A. Dahlen - E1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1958
Sofie Gunnarsen - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1959
Trond Gunnarsen - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1960
Rune Grorud - JA - Andebu Jff