17JF0106 FM Jaktfelt Akershus


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 1 - Søndag 12. Mars 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1
Petter Svanevik - JC - Borge Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 2
Kjell Bergli - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 3
Skive: 4 Startnr: 4
Skive: 5 Startnr: 5
Skive: 6 Startnr: 6
Skive: 7 Startnr: 7
Skive: 8 Startnr: 8
Lars Olai Dønnum Spjeld - JB - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Lag 2 - Søndag 12. Mars 08:42
Skive: 1 Startnr: 9
Skive: 2 Startnr: 10
Tore-Bjørn Edseth - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 11
Skive: 4 Startnr: 12
Skive: 5 Startnr: 13
Skive: 6 Startnr: 14
Skive: 7 Startnr: 15
Skive: 8 Startnr: 16
Lag 3 - Søndag 12. Mars 08:54
Skive: 1 Startnr: 17
Øyvind Engelstad - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 18
Leif Tønneberg - JC - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 19
Skive: 4 Startnr: 20
Skive: 5 Startnr: 21
Skive: 6 Startnr: 22
Skive: 7 Startnr: 23
Skive: 8 Startnr: 24
Lag 4 - Søndag 12. Mars 09:06
Skive: 1 Startnr: 25
Trond Larsen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 26
Ole Andre Veidahl - JC - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 27
Thorkell Veidahl - E2 - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 28
Arild Veidahl - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 29
Leif Brokhaug - E1 - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 30
Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 31
Skive: 8 Startnr: 32
Jørn Pedersen - JB - Blaker Jff
Lag 5 - Søndag 12. Mars 09:18
Skive: 1 Startnr: 33
Øyvind Sørlie - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 34
Svein Olaf Sæter - JC - Vestmarka JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 35
Roger Granheim - JB - Vestmarka JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 36
Paul Granheim - D1 - Vestmarka JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 37
Terje Granheim - JB - Vestmarka JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 38
Hugo Nygård - JB - Vestmarka JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 39
Audun J Mørch - JA - Oslomarka Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 40
Mads Wiel - JA - Hemnes Jff
Lag 6 - Søndag 12. Mars 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Aleksander Telvik - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Kristoffer Krok - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
marius mæhre - JC - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Arne Skaarer - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Kristian Norgaard Berglund - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Ole Jonny Delerud - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
haakon ingvaldsen - JC - Blaker Jff
Lag 7 - Søndag 12. Mars 09:42
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Morten Solbrekke - B - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Jan Tore Skedsmo - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Mona Holmbro Engebretsen - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
John-Erik Jacobsen - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 53
Tallak Tveter - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 54
Jon Einar Tveter Karlsen - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 55
Andreas Skaarer - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 56
Jonas Eriksen - JC - Blaker Jff
Lag 8 - Søndag 12. Mars 09:54
Skive: 1 Startnr: 57
Mette Johansson - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 58
Kjetil Risbråthe - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 59
John Inge Brønstad - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 60
Hans Petter Wiersholm - JC - NA
Skive: 5 Startnr: 61
Harald Solberg - JC - NA
Skive: 6 Startnr: 62
Anders Uvaag - JC - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 63
Eirik Aandstad - JC - NA
Skive: 8 Startnr: 64
Magnus Aandstad - JC - NA
Lag 9 - Søndag 12. Mars 10:06
Skive: 1 Startnr: 65
Geir Hensel - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 66
Rune Flikkerud - JA - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 3 Startnr: 67
Martin Martinsen - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 68
Henning Holtet - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 69
Synnøve Gillingsrud - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 70
Johan Lund - E2 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 71
Kjell Gunnar Lund - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 72
Heidi Sandnes - A - NA
Lag 10 - Søndag 12. Mars 10:18
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Jan Arild Hoel - JB - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Tommy Solbakken - JB - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Thea Emilie Solbakken - D1 - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Julie Arnestad Karlsen - F - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 77
Tom Ingar Johansen - JB - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 78
Lars-Erik Øvrum - JB - Udnes JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 79
Magnus Utsigt - B - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 80
Arne Sandnes - JA - Blaker Jff
Lag 11 - Søndag 12. Mars 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Pål Christian Hornås - JC - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Bjørn Terje Lund - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Kjell-Morten Evensen - JB - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Øystein Hoel - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Anny Venche Aasen - F - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Benjamin Vangen - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Steinar Soot - JA - Aurskog Jff
Lag 12 - Søndag 12. Mars 10:42
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Fredrik Haug - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 90
Torgeir Bjørgan - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 91
Jan Henry Næss - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 92
Bjørn Ivar Kristiansen - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 93
Håvard Rui - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 94
Aleksander Olsen Sætha - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 95
Mats Johansson - JB - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 96
Henrik Nilsson - B - Eidskog Jff
Lag 13 - Søndag 12. Mars 10:54
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
knut hovland - JB - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Duncan Colquhoun - JC - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Tom Morten Opheim - JC - Eidsberg Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Anders Opheim - D1 - Eidsberg Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 101
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 102
Magne Holmbro - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 103
Jonas Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 104
Mats Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Lag 14 - Søndag 12. Mars 11:06
Skive: 1 Startnr: 105
Peder Østlid Bråthen - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 106
Lene Jeanette Østlid - F - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 107
Thomas Bråthen - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 108
Magne Bergum - B - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 109
Asbjørn Berger - E2 - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 110
Mikael Martinsen - D1 - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 111
Gjermund Martinsen - JC - NA
Skive: 8 Startnr: 112
Lars Kjetil Mikkelrud Nyberg - JC - NA
Lag 15 - Søndag 12. Mars 11:18
Skive: 1 Startnr: 113
Anne Berit Klinge Holtop - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 114
Karoline Holtop - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 115
Vidar Holtop - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 116
Rune Øberg Kristiansen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 117
Ole Andreas Haugland - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 118
Lars Olaf Helgestad - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 119
Jon-Anders Frigård - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 120
Andrea Demetriades-Frigård - D1 - Enebakk Jff
Lag 16 - Søndag 12. Mars 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Markus Stubberud - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Kristoffer Myhr - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Egil Bjørkås - B - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Ingar Gjersrud - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Inge Mork - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Lill Monica Gundersen - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Truls Karsten Korsrud Gundersen - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Torbjørn Gundersen - E2 - Enebakk Jff
Lag 17 - Søndag 12. Mars 11:42
Skive: 1 Startnr: 129
Trygve Kongsvold Larssen - JA - Ås JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 130
Øystein Ahlstrøm - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 131
Sterling E Herskedal - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 132
Knut Erikstad - E2 - Ås JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 133
Per-Arne TJERNSHAUGEN - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 134
Kjell Bjarne Marki - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 135
Finn Olsen - JC - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 136
Lars Askerud - JB - Farshatten JFF
Lag 18 - Søndag 12. Mars 11:54
Skive: 1 Startnr: 137
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 138
Odd Martin K Habberstad - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 139
Kristina Cabrera Olsen - F - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 140
Lars Lystad - JA - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 141
Rune Svendsen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 142
Albrigt Hauglid - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 143
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 144
Øistein Olsen - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Lag 19 - Søndag 12. Mars 12:06
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Lasse Barkenæs - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 146
Arnt Sand - A - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 147
Kenneth Sørli - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 148
Afrim Mustafa - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 149
Arild Skaug - JA - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 150
Geir Edvardsen - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 151
Lars Erik Mathisen - B - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 152
Espen Stensson - JC - Rælingen Jff
Lag 20 - Søndag 12. Mars 12:18
Skive: 1 Startnr: 153
Willy Johannessen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 154
Sonja Johannessen - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 155
Rachelle Wolff - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 156
Leif Økland - JB - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 157
arnkjell johansen - E2 - Ås JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 158
Jan Nygård - B - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 159
Hans Olav Røtterud - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 160
Øyvind Brustad - A - Nannestad Jff
Lag 21 - Mandag 13. Mars 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Rune Naverud Furuseth - JC - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Jan Olav Lindskog - JC - Ullensaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Trond Henrik Bergersen - JC - Varteig JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Fredrik Andersen - JC - Varteig JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 165
Skive: 6 Startnr: 166
Birger Delbekk - E2 - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 167
Magne Jellum - JB - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 168
Reidar Sjøli - E2 - NA
Lag 22 - Mandag 13. Mars 12:42
Skive: 1 Startnr: 169
Skive: 2 Startnr: 170
Skive: 3 Startnr: 171
Skive: 4 Startnr: 172
Skive: 5 Startnr: 173
Skive: 6 Startnr: 174
Skive: 7 Startnr: 175
Skive: 8 Startnr: 176
Lag 23 - Søndag 12. Mars 12:54
Skive: 1 Startnr: 177
Julie Arnestad Karlsen - F - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 178
Skive: 3 Startnr: 179
Skive: 4 Startnr: 180
Skive: 5 Startnr: 181
Skive: 6 Startnr: 182
Skive: 7 Startnr: 183
Skive: 8 Startnr: 184