FM Jaktfelt Oslo


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 7 - Søndag 12. Mars 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Nils Einar Eide - JC - Østmarka Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Lasse Hansen - JC - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Henrik Granøe - JB - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
Vidar Myhre - JC - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 53
Svein Ole Aglen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 54
Johannes Forsberg Aglen - D1 - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 55
Annie Hessevaagbakke Beisland - D2 - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 56
Ole Martinsen - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Lag 8 - Søndag 12. Mars 10:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 57
Bjørn Trandum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 58
Jan Gregg Schneider - JA - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 59
Terje Kvestad - JB - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 60
Jan Lundestad - E1 - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 61
Arve Lundestad - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 62
Leif Thorsnes - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 63
Jørn Egil Thomassen - JA - Ytre Sandsvær JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 64
Oscar Ørtendahl - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Lag 9 - Søndag 12. Mars 10:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 65
Cathrine Hornemann - F - NA
Skive: 2 Startnr: 66
Vidar André Eriksen - JC - Groruddalen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 67
Erik Brommeland - JC - Groruddalen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 68
Erik Skjold - E1 - Groruddalen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 69
Christoffer Axten - JC - Groruddalen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 70
Michael Axten - JC - Groruddalen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 71
Arild Hoffsbakken - E1 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 72
Tore Hult - JB - Oslomarka Jff
Lag 10 - Søndag 12. Mars 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Jan Fredrik Ørmen - E1 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Erik Tandberg - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Thomas Løvåsdal - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Ingar Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 77
Gjermund Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 78
Ottar Sørum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 79
Ole Hovde - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 80
Jørn Vidar Tveten - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Lag 11 - Søndag 12. Mars 11:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Egil Clemetsen - E2 - Oppegård JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Hans Olaf Foss - JB - Gravberget JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Sigrid Lykkjen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Janne Bøhlerengen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Sondre Svalastog - JC - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Olav Svalastog - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Fei Xu - JC - Oslo JFF
Lag 12 - Søndag 12. Mars 11:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Ingvild Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 90
Kjetil Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 91
Richard Aaserud - JC - Sokna Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 92
Geir Kåre Flo - JC - Ådal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 93
Bjørn Johan Mariboe - JC - Ringerike JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 94
Ryan Kristiansen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 95
Neil Andreas Haakonsen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 96
Marie Elizabeth Haakonsen - D1 - Solemskogen Jff
Lag 13 - Søndag 12. Mars 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Lars Petter Mostad - B - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Lars Haugen - A - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Andre Dittmann - A - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Anders Bye - A - NA
Skive: 5 Startnr: 101
Fredrik Braathen - A - NA
Skive: 6 Startnr: 102
Freddy Dittmann - A - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 103
Knut Erik Bratli - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 104
Tor Helge Solheim - JA - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Lag 14 - Søndag 12. Mars 12:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 105
Trine Lise Hedemann - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 106
Eivind Henriksen - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 107
Ole Morten Enne - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 108
Olav Gaaren - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 109
Andreas Larsen - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 110
Petter Svanevik - JC - Borge Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 111
Tor-Åge Seipæjærvi - JC - NA
Skive: 8 Startnr: 112
Arne Martin Oppegaard - JC - Sør-Odal Jff
Lag 15 - Søndag 12. Mars 12:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 113
Gunnar Solberg - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 114
John Berntzen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 115
Henrik Sæhle - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 116
Kamil Kulis - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 117
nikolai brodin - B - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 118
Magnus Hassel - B - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 119
Grunde Beisland - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 120
Victor Beisland Hessevaagbakke - D1 - Solemskogen Jff
Lag 16 - Søndag 12. Mars 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Per Michael Hegsvold - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Torvald-André Risholt - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Gaute Ingolf Amdal - JC - Lunner Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Frode A Storholm - JC - Asker Sportsfiskere
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Thea Sundby Ørbeck-Nilssen - D1 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby - JB - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Tormod Wahl-Westreng - JC - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Trond Larsen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Lag 17 - Søndag 12. Mars 13:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 129
Line Johansen - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 130
Ola Trandal - JC - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 131
Ann Kristin Søbye - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 132
Alf Eivind Sandbraaten - JB - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 133
Leif H Larsen - E1 - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 134
Frode Storholm - JB - Asker Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 135
Per Morten Skogstad - JB - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 136
Øyvind Engelstad - JC - Enebakk Jff