Jaktfelt Frogn JFF


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 1 - Søndag 02. April 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1
Egil Clemetsen - E2 - Oppegård JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 2
Geir Flygind - JB - Gravberget JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 3
Hans Olaf Foss - JB - Gravberget JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 4
Tommy Johansson - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 5
Alexander Hansen - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 6 Startnr: 6
Michael Aleksander Nilsen Trollsås - D2 - Andebu Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 7
Øystein Settem Wold - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 8
Øyvind Engelstad - JC - Enebakk Jff
Lag 2 - Søndag 02. April 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 9
Ingar Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 10
Thomas Løvåsdal - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 11
per øyvind børresen - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 12
Egil Sandås - E2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 13
Martin Sandås - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 14
Henrik Sandås - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 15
Roar Sandås - A - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 16
Lag 3 - Søndag 02. April 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 17
Anders Marthinsen - JC - Varteig JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 18
Vidar Myhre - JC - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 19
Lasse Hansen - JC - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 20
anders Harboe - JC - NA
Skive: 5 Startnr: 21
Ketil Delbekk - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 22
Skive: 7 Startnr: 23
Skive: 8 Startnr: 24
knut hovland - B - Lunner Jff
Lag 4 - Søndag 02. April 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 25
Vibeke Svendsen - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 26
Kristian Ovesen - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 27
Amund Brede Svendsen - JA - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 28
Skive: 5 Startnr: 29
Skive: 6 Startnr: 30
Skive: 7 Startnr: 31
Skive: 8 Startnr: 32
Lag 5 - Søndag 02. April 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 33
Tore Rambøl - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 34
Geir Hensel - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 35
Skive: 4 Startnr: 36
Skive: 5 Startnr: 37
Skive: 6 Startnr: 38
Jan Nygård - B - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 39
Hans Olav Røtterud - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 40
Øyvind Brustad - A - Nannestad Jff
Lag 6 - Søndag 02. April 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Lag 7 - Søndag 02. April 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Bjørn Trandum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Jan Gregg Schneider - JA - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Henrik Olav Klevar - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
Gregg Roland Schneider - JB - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 53
Arve Lundestad - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 54
Jan Lundestad - E1 - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 55
Bjørn Ivar Kristiansen - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 56
Håvard Rui - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Lag 8 - Søndag 02. April 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 57
Karl Berg - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 58
Bjørn Heimholt - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 59
Bjørn Granheim - E1 - Skien Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 60
Bjørn Bakken - E2 - Siljan JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 61
Skive: 6 Startnr: 62
Skive: 7 Startnr: 63
Skive: 8 Startnr: 64
Jan Gunnar Underdal - E1 - Sauherad SL JSK
Lag 9 - Søndag 02. April 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 65
arnkjell johansen - E2 - Ås JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 66
Skive: 3 Startnr: 67
Skive: 4 Startnr: 68
Skive: 5 Startnr: 69
Tor Anders Helle - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 70
Thor Kenneth Amundsen - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 71
Ingar Gjersrud - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 72
Kristian Eid - JA - Blaker Jff
Lag 10 - Søndag 02. April 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Lars Eric Lindqvist - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Tore Engvig - JA - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Inger Elisabeth Tveide - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Øyvind Kvåle - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 77
Skive: 6 Startnr: 78
Skive: 7 Startnr: 79
Skive: 8 Startnr: 80
Lag 11 - Søndag 02. April 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Ingvild Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Kjetil Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Lag 12 - Søndag 02. April 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Skive: 2 Startnr: 90
Skive: 3 Startnr: 91
Skive: 4 Startnr: 92
Trond Sagmoen - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 93
Per Ellehammer Johansen - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 94
Even Borgvald Pedersen - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 95
Jan Erik Lindseth - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 96
Lag 13 - Søndag 02. April 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Skive: 5 Startnr: 101
Skive: 6 Startnr: 102
Skive: 7 Startnr: 103
Skive: 8 Startnr: 104
Lag 14 - Søndag 02. April 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 105
Kamil Kulis - JC - Nittedal & Hakadal Skog jf.
Skive: 2 Startnr: 106
Jo Tangedal - JC - Nittedal & Hakadal Skog jf.
Skive: 3 Startnr: 107
Skive: 4 Startnr: 108
Skive: 5 Startnr: 109
Skive: 6 Startnr: 110
Skive: 7 Startnr: 111
Skive: 8 Startnr: 112
Lag 15 - Søndag 02. April 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 113
Victor Beisland Hessevaagbakke - D1 - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 114
Annie Hessevaagbakke Beisland - D2 - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 115
Sofie Beisland - D1 - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 116
Grunde Beisland - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 117
Magnus Hassel - B - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 118
nikolai brodin - B - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 119
Svein Ole Aglen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 120
Johannes Forsberg Aglen - D1 - Solemskogen Jff
Lag 16 - Søndag 02. April 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Odd Arne Solberg - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Åse Hasvold - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Jan Frode Hynne - JC - Nesvoldberget Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
thore hynne - E1 - Nesvoldberget Jff
Lag 17 - Søndag 02. April 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 129
Willy Johannessen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 130
Sonja Johannessen - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 131
Rachelle Wolff - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 132
Leif Økland - JB - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 133
Erik Johnsen - JC - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 134
Skive: 7 Startnr: 135
Kjell Bjarne Marki - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 136
Per-Arne TJERNSHAUGEN - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Lag 18 - Søndag 02. April 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 137
Petter Svanevik - JC - Borge Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 138
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby - JB - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 139
Tormod Wahl-Westreng - JC - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 140
Thea Sundby Ørbeck-Nilssen - D1 - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 141
Arnkjell Johansen - E2 - Ås JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 142
Jørn Pedersen - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 143
Anders Ek - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 144
Arild Ek - E2 - Frogn JFF