Stange JFF


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 4 - Søndag 05. Mars 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 25
knut hovland - JB - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 26
Stian Rudberg - JB - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 27
Martin Holter - D2 - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 28
Eirik Andreassen - JA - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 29
Tore Engvig - JA - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 30
Inger Elisabeth Tveide - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 31
Ole Johan Haugen Mikkelsen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 32
Tor Arne Haugen Mikkelsen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 5 - Søndag 05. Mars 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 33
Aina Solvang Sandbæk - JB - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 34
Ingar Mikael Solvang - B - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 35
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 36
Trond Larsen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 37
Erik Johansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 38
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 39
Steinar Thingstad - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 40
Tore-Bjørn Edseth - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Lag 6 - Søndag 05. Mars 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Karoline Holtklimpen - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Thomas Keidel - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Arvid Holtklimpen - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Lenita Eidhol - F - Skogen JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Christian Rees Jakobsen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Rune Larsen - B - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Kurt Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Ronny Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Lag 7 - Søndag 05. Mars 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Joakim Siljubergåsen - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Helge Arne Bakken - JB - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
Arne Oddvar Bakken - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 5 Startnr: 53
Ola-Petter Bakken - JC - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 6 Startnr: 54
Heidi Skille Reitan - F - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 7 Startnr: 55
Ole Petter Pålshaugen - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 8 Startnr: 56
Ida Hogstad Bentsen - JA - Nordre Elverum JFG
Lag 8 - Søndag 05. Mars 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 57
Petter Martinsen - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 58
Hans Petter Melby - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 59
Bjørn Erik Halvorsen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 60
May-Britt Wenseth - F - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 61
Einar Andreas Graven - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 62
espen johansen - JC - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 63
Simen Holtmoen - JA - Våler Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 64
Hege Heier - F - Våler Jff
Lag 9 - Søndag 05. Mars 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 65
Fredrik Haug - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 66
Bent Roger Hegg - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 67
Rune Flikkerud - JA - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 4 Startnr: 68
Øistein Olsen - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 69
Øyvind Brustad - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 70
Jan Nygård - B - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 71
Hans Olav Røtterud - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 72
Stian Solberg - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Lag 10 - Søndag 05. Mars 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Anny Venche Aasen - F - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Tor Inge Nordhagen - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Espen Lundby Nyhus - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 77
Tor Martin Nordhagen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 78
Geir Bronken - JC - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 79
Arild Bronken - JC - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 80
Stein-Rune Løndalen - JC - Heradsbygd Jff
Lag 11 - Søndag 05. Mars 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Knut Arnkværn - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Even Nashoug - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Grethe Albrechtsen - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Terje Grinden - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Rune Heggelund - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Ole-Anders Sandvoll - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Ann Kristin Brevig - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Ane Brevig Edvardsen - D1 - Vang Jff
Lag 12 - Søndag 05. Mars 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Inge Brenden Seigerud - B - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 90
Asbjørn Nybråten - E1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 91
Markus Nybråten - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 92
Jan Weberg - E2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 93
Hege Nybråten - F - Skogen JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 94
Nikolai Torp - B - Skogen JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 95
Lasse Torp - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 96
John Arne Torp - D2 - Skogen JSK
Lag 13 - Søndag 05. Mars 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Per Michael Hegsvold - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Arne Hansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Ernst Rolf Østmoe - E1 - Trysil JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Anniken Moseng Ryen - F - Os Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 101
Einar Evjebråten - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 102
Marius Andre Evjebråten - D1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 103
Hans Martin Myrvold - JC - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 104
Henrik Nilsson - B - Eidskog Jff