Jaktfelt Romedal & Vallset JFF | Lisetra 18.02.2018


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 8 - Søndag 18. Februar 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 71
Per Michael Hegsvold - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 72
Aina Solvang Sandbæk - JB - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 73
Ingar Mikael Solvang - A - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 74
Hans Mathias Ulberg - JA - Sør-Fron Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 75
Tom Johannessen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 76
Kjetil Engebretsen - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 77
Kim M. Bølviken Hagebråten - JC - Nord-Aurdal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 78
Bente Hagene - F - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 79
Siw Hagen Steinsrud - F - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 80
Silje Skattebo - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Lag 9 - Søndag 18. Februar 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Rolf Hanstad - E1 - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Jan Ove Haugseth - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Ivar Nordhaug - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Liv Nordhaug - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Lars-Erik Øvrum - JB - Udnes JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Simen Utigard - JA - Stange JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Cathrine Brevig Berg - F - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Skive: 9 Startnr: 89
Skive: 10 Startnr: 90
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Lag 10 - Søndag 18. Februar 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 91
Anne Marthe Gjestvang - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 92
Ole Mattis Lien - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 93
Jørn Harald Sørli - A - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 94
Sondre Sørli - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 95
Lars Ola Rustad - B - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 96
Stein Gunnar Nilsen - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 97
Knut Skjærbekk - E1 - Stange JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 98
Øyvind Østlie - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 99
Andreas Mostue - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 100
Kim Arne Røhne - JB - Stange JFF
Lag 11 - Søndag 18. Februar 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Nikolai Torp - B - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
John Arne Torp - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Markus Nybråten - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Lasse Torp - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 105
Inge Brenden Seigerud - A - Skogen JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 106
Marius André Evjebråten - D1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 107
Einar Evjebråten - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 108
Asbjørn Nybråten - E1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 109
Jan Weberg - E2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 110
Ken Lundhaug - A - Skogen JSK
Lag 12 - Søndag 18. Februar 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 111
Magnus Nordhagen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 112
Joakim Siljubergåsen - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 113
Helge Arne Bakken - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 114
Emil Breum - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 115
Jan Frede Strandvik - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 116
Tord Bjarte Strandvik - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 117
Kjell Arne Vang - JB - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 8 Startnr: 118
Rune Flikkerud - JA - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 9 Startnr: 119
Christian Rees Jakobsen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 120
Lenita Eidhol - F - Skogen JSK
Lag 13 - Søndag 18. Februar 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Harald Haraldstad - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Bjørn Nymoen - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Håkon Likværn - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Espen Lundby Nyhus - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Anniken Moseng Ryen - JB - Os Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Håkon Ruud - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 129
Johnny Uhlen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 130
ulf-tore herheim - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 14 - Søndag 18. Februar 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 131
Eivind Ihle - JC - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 132
Hans Syljuberget - E2 - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 133
Kari Syljuberget - F - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 134
Bjørn Erik Ihle - JC - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 135
Tor Håkon Martinsen - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 136
Sverre Lindstad - E1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 137
Trond Bråten - B - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 8 Startnr: 138
Sigurd Trøseid - JC - NA
Skive: 9 Startnr: 139
Jo Kjetil Ruud - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 140
Ola Føsker - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 15 - Søndag 18. Februar 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Amund Brede Svendsen - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Ryan Kristiansen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Morten Nordrumshaugen - JC - Moelv og Omegn Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Skive: 5 Startnr: 145
Lag 16 - Søndag 18. Februar 10:45
Skive: 6 Startnr: 156
Emil Kulusveen - JC - Åmot Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 157
Øyvind Juliussen - JC - Åmot Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 158
Lars Gladhaug - JB - Tjølling Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 159
Lars Gunnar Skogen - JC - Vang Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 160
Einar Gladhaug - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 17 - Søndag 18. Februar 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Arne Skaarer - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Andreas Skaarer - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Skive: 5 Startnr: 165
Bjørn Erik Knudsen - JC - Bjerke Jff
Lag 18 - Søndag 18. Februar 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 171
Birgit Rønningen - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 172
Thore Larsen - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 173
Terje Grinden - B - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 174
Grethe Albrechtsen - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 175
Knut Johan Nybakke - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 176
Halfdan Bratlien - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 177
Thomas Keidel - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 178
Karoline Holtklimpen - JB - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 179
Arvid Holtklimpen - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 180
Jens Torp - JB - Åmot Jff
Lag 19 - Søndag 18. Februar 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 181
Peder Østlid Bråthen - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 182
Thomas Bråthen - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 183
Mathilde Østlid Bråthen - F - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 184
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 185
Eva Beate Nerdrum - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 186
Espen Nerdrum - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 187
Marius Nerdrum - A - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 188
Rune Svendsen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 189
Steinar Soot - JA - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 190
Bjørn Grønvold - E1 - Vang Jff
Lag 20 - Søndag 18. Februar 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 191
Anny Venche Aasen - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 192
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 193
Geir Bronken - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 194
Arild Bronken - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 195
Tor Martin Nordhagen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 196
Tor Inge Nordhagen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 197
Jon Sandmoen - JC - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 198
Jørgen Skogli Verhaug - JC - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 199
Lise Faldbakken - F - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 200
Vegard Jørgensen - B - Aurskog Jff
Lag 21 - Søndag 18. Februar 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 201
Ronny Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 202
Kurt Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 203
Hans Olav Røtterud - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 204
Jan Nygård - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 205
Per Aasen - JB - Fron JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 206
Jørn Bilben - A - Sel Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 207
Even Nashoug - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 208
Knut Arnkværn - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 209
Albrigt Hauglid - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 210
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Lag 22 - Søndag 18. Februar 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 211
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 212
Odd Martin K Habberstad - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 213
Bjørn Ivar Kristiansen - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 214
Håvard Rui - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 215
stig thoresen - JC - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 216
Stig Olav Morgenlien - B - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 217
Snorre Ekeheien Laakso - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 218
Thomas Nyberget - B - Åmot Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 219
Severin Larsen - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 220
Geir Johansen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 24 - Søndag 18. Februar 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 231
Joar Sandvik - B - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 2 Startnr: 232
Ole Petter Pålshaugen - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 3 Startnr: 233
Øyvind Brustad - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 234
Skive: 5 Startnr: 235
Skive: 6 Startnr: 236
Inge Mork - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 237
Lars Erik Mathisen - B - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 238
Arnt Sand - A - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 239
Jens Kristian Aas - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 240
Stian Solberg - JA - Heradsbygd Jff
Lag 25 - Søndag 18. Februar 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 241
Willy Johannessen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 242
Sonja Johannessen - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 243
Gaute Lote - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 244
Tore Engvig - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 245
Lars Eric Lindqvist - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 246
Gjermund Sæthre - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 247
Christer Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 248
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 249
Kjetil Fjeldvang - B - Udnes JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 250
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Lag 26 - Søndag 18. Februar 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 251
Victor Lien - D1 - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 252
Rune Lien - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 253
Skive: 4 Startnr: 254
Skive: 5 Startnr: 255
Stig Nesseth - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 256
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 257
Jacqueline Støvland Høisæther - F - Råde JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 258
Lene Merete Lohaugen - F - Råde JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 259
Hans Harald Schjørlien - JC - Nordre Land Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 260
May-Britt Stenseth - F - Nordre Land Jff
Lag 27 - Søndag 18. Februar 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 261
Atle Ove Hagen - JA - Ullensaker Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 262
Simen Holtmoen - JA - Våler Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 263
Hege Heier - F - Våler Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 264
Ola Berntsen - JA - Løiten JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 265
Tore Stensby - JA - Løiten JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 266
Skive: 7 Startnr: 267
Sverre Frøshaug - A - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 8 Startnr: 268
Trond Magnus Berntsen - A - Løiten JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 269
Werner Staurset - JB - Elverum JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 270
Even Skaarer - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 28 - Søndag 18. Februar 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 271
Synnøve Gillingsrud - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 272
Henning Holtet - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 273
Johan Lund - E2 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 274
Kjell Gunnar Lund - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 275
Martin Martinsen - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 276
Mette Johansson - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 277
Kjetil Risbråthe - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 278
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 279
Henrik Granøe - JB - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 280
Jonny Granøe - JB - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Lag 29 - Søndag 18. Februar 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 281
Jon Ola Vermundsdammen - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 282
Kent Roger Dalen - JC - Vestre Toten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 283
Steinar Vermundsdammen - JC - Åsnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 284
Øyvind Solbrekke - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 285
Lars Bergseng - JC - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 286
Skive: 7 Startnr: 287
Stein Ola Klafstad - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 288
Emma Klafstad - D1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 289
Nina Klafstad - F - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 290
Erik Klafstad - D2 - Romedal og Vallset Jff