Skaubygda JFF, Frogn


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 2 - Søndag 04. Februar 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 11
Ulrich Marquardt - A - NA
Skive: 2 Startnr: 12
Dennis Selinger - JC - Asker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 13
Jørgen Viktil - E1 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 14
Andreas Buvik - JC - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 15
Asbjørn Nilsen - JB - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 16
Katrine Syverstad - F - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 17
Aleksander Telvik - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 18
Aleksander Ueland Kvåle - JC - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 19
Kay Kvisler - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 20
Ivar Wangen - JB - Ås JFF
Lag 3 - Søndag 04. Februar 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 21
Peter Hirth - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 22
Geir Flygind - JB - Gravberget JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 23
Hans Olaf Foss - JB - Gravberget JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 24
Oddmund Broen - A - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 25
Othar Hvaal - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 6 Startnr: 26
Dag Morten Wisth - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 7 Startnr: 27
Tom Erik Bakken - JB - Spydeberg JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 28
Morten Auren - JB - Spydeberg JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 29
Jon-Anders Frigård - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 30
Alf Helge Justad - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Lag 4 - Søndag 04. Februar 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 31
Øyvind Engelstad - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 32
Lars Olaf Helgestad - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 33
Torbjørn Gundersen - E2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 34
Truls Karsten Korsrud Gundersen - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 35
Tom Amundsen - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 36
Sigmund Frigård - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 37
Arve Hansen - E1 - Vestby Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 38
kristoffer tvenge - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 39
sigurd damm - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 40
Anders Spornæs - JB - Ås JFF
Lag 5 - Søndag 04. Februar 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Vibeke Svendsen - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Kristian Ovesen - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Amund Brede Svendsen - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
per øyvind børresen - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Jan Tore Børresen - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Kristoffer Myhr - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Markus Stubberud - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 49
Skive: 10 Startnr: 50
Bjørn Erik Knudsen - JC - Bjerke Jff
Lag 6 - Søndag 04. Februar 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 51
Mette Johansson - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 52
Kjetil Risbråthe - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 53
Eigil Lorentzen - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 54
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 55
Geir Hensel - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 56
Kjell Gunnar Lund - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 57
Martin Martinsen - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 58
Johan Lund - E2 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 59
Henning Holtet - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 60
Synnøve Gillingsrud - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Lag 7 - Søndag 04. Februar 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
åge sjølstad - E1 - Frogn JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Ole Andreas Nygaard - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Øystein Lie - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Jon Martin Kristiansen - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 65
stig thoresen - JC - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 66
Magnus Hassel - B - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 67
Steinar Soot - JA - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 68
Kamil Kulis - JC - Nittedal & Hakadal Skog jf.
Skive: 9 Startnr: 69
Håvard Skagmo - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 70
Odin Skagmo - D2 - Oslo JFF
Lag 8 - Søndag 04. Februar 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 71
Torodd Ranheim - JB - Råde JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 72
Skive: 3 Startnr: 73
John Hermann Bakke - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 74
Anniken Moseng Ryen - JB - Os Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 75
Jan Erik Furuseth - E1 - Ås JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 76
Kristian Jr Sverre - JB - Ås JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 77
Skive: 8 Startnr: 78
Arnkjell Johansen - E2 - Ås JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 79
Ørjan Eriksen - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 80
Trygve Kongsvold Larssen - JA - Ås JFF
Lag 9 - Søndag 04. Februar 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Jan Bakken - B - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Arild Erik Bakken - E2 - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Bjørn Hansen - E1 - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Kent Arntzen - B - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Tore Hult - E1 - Oslomarka Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
marius heyerdahl - JC - Svelvik Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Albrigt Hauglid - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 89
Frode Helgerud - JB - Svelvik Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 90
Kjell Olav Olsen - JB - Svelvik Jff
Lag 11 - Søndag 04. Februar 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Line Johansen - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Ann Kristin Søbye - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Daniel Thorsrud - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Bjørn Solheim - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 105
Even Georg Berntsen - JB - NA
Skive: 6 Startnr: 106
Berntsen Erik - A - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 107
Leif Erik Engelstad - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 108
Øyvind Brustad - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 109
Jan Nygård - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 110
Hans Olav Røtterud - A - Nannestad Jff
Lag 12 - Søndag 04. Februar 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 111
Bjørn Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 112
Finn Sæther - E2 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 113
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 114
knut hovland - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 115
Atle Ove Hagen - JA - Ullensaker Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 116
Roy Richvoldsen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 117
Skive: 8 Startnr: 118
Jan Gunnar Underdal - E1 - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 119
Johnny Uhlen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 120
ulf-tore herheim - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 13 - Søndag 04. Februar 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Annie Øverli Strand - F - Lørenskog SS
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Bjørn Trandum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Jan Gregg Schneider - JB - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
nikolai brodin - B - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Henrik Jönsson - JC - NA
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Håvard Rui - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Bjørn Ivar Kristiansen - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Odd Martin K Habberstad - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 129
Kristina Cabrera Olsen - F - Høland JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 130
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Lag 14 - Søndag 04. Februar 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 131
Ingvild Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 132
Kjetil Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 133
Skive: 4 Startnr: 134
Skive: 5 Startnr: 135
Petter Gussiås - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 136
Skive: 7 Startnr: 137
Skive: 8 Startnr: 138
Olav Gaaren - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 139
Tor-Åge Seipæjærvi - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 140
Eivind Henriksen - JB - Oslo JFF
Lag 15 - Søndag 04. Februar 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Willy Johannessen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Sonja Johannessen - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Steinar Isebakke - JA - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Hans Øyvind Kvilesjø - JC - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 145
Leif Økland - JB - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 146
Rachelle Wolff - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 147
Kjell Bjarne Marki - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 148
Per-Arne TJERNSHAUGEN - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 149
Lise Faldbakken - F - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 150
Vegard Jørgensen - B - Aurskog Jff
Lag 16 - Søndag 04. Februar 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 151
Rune Svendsen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 152
Eirik Andreassen - JA - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 153
Inger Elisabeth Tveide - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 154
Tore Engvig - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 155
Lars Eric Lindqvist - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 156
Gaute Lote - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 157
Åse Hasvold - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 158
Jens Torbjørn Asak - JC - Farshatten JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 159
Finn Olsen - JB - Farshatten JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 160
Lars Askerud - JA - Farshatten JFF
Lag 17 - Søndag 04. Februar 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Mathilde Østlid Bråthen - D2 - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Thomas Bråthen - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Peder Østlid Bråthen - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Eva Beate Nerdrum - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 165
Espen Nerdrum - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 166
Marius Nerdrum - A - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 167
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 168
Odd Arne Solberg - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 169
Anders Ek - JB - Frogn JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 170
Arild Ek - E2 - Frogn JFF
Lag 18 - Søndag 04. Februar 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 171
Gjermund Sæthre - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 172
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby - JB - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 173
Thea Sundby Ørbeck-Nilssen - D1 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 174
Tormod Wahl-Westreng - JC - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 175
Frode Storholm - JB - Asker Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 176
Anja Teig - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 177
Ole Fredrik Haugland - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 178
Ole Andreas Haugland - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 179
Marte Haugland - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 180
Tommy Johansen - JC - Nesodden Jff
Lag 19 - Søndag 04. Februar 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 181
Arne Skaarer - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 182
Andreas Skaarer - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 183
Jan Fredrik Ørmen - E1 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 184
Erik Tandberg - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 185
Ottar Sørum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 186
Gjermund Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 187
Ingar Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 188
Arild Johnsen - E1 - Frogn JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 189
Tore Skoglund - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 190
Tom Hansen - JC - Frogn JFF