Jaktfelt Blaker JFF


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 5 - Søndag 25. Februar 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 33
Jarle Soot - B - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 34
Kai Egil Berntsen - A - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 35
Ingar Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 36
Sigmund Frigård - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 37
Magne Bergum - A - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 38
Asbjørn Berger - E2 - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 39
Kjell-Morten Evensen - JB - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 40
Pål Christian Hornås - JC - Bjørkelangen Jff
Lag 6 - Søndag 25. Februar 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Lag 7 - Søndag 25. Februar 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Øyvind Engelstad - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Leif Tønneberg - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Lars-Erik Øvrum - JB - Udnes JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
Jan Arild Hoel - JB - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 53
Kay Kvisler - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 54
Ivar Wold - E2 - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 55
Øivind Dramstad - A - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 56
Lars Olai Dønnum Spjeld - JB - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Lag 8 - Søndag 25. Februar 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 57
Wemunn Aabø - B - Blaker Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 58
Håkon Holsen - D2 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 59
Aud Ellen Holsen - F - Blaker Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 60
Lars Jødahl - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 61
Olaf Aanerud - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 62
Kari-Anne Aanerud - F - Blaker Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 63
Skive: 8 Startnr: 64
David Coll - JC - Nittedal & Hakadal Skog jf.
Lag 9 - Søndag 25. Februar 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 65
Even Skaarer - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 66
Morten Hønsen - JC - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 67
Jan Fredrik Ørmen - E1 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 68
Erik Tandberg - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 69
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 70
Albrigt Hauglid - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 71
Per A. Krekling - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 72
Morten Solbrekke - A - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Lag 10 - Søndag 25. Februar 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Anders Spornæs - JB - Ås JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Marius Hoel Johansen - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Olav A. Kvarme - JB - Ås JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
sigurd damm - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 77
Espen Sævik - JB - Ås JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 78
Stein Johansen - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 79
Jan Markus Rambøl - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 80
Geir Hensel - B - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 11 - Søndag 25. Februar 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
knut hovland - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Sigrid Lykkjen - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Kirsten Aaslund - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Bjørnar Galby - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Frode Storholm - JB - Asker Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Geir Svee - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Oddmund Broen - JC - Oslo JFF
Lag 12 - Søndag 25. Februar 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Lasse Barkenæs - E1 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 90
Arnt Sand - A - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 91
Svein Olsen - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 92
Kenneth Sørli - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 93
Lars Erik Mathisen - B - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 94
Kujtim Mustafovski - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 95
Ronny Martinsen - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 96
Øyvind Brustad - A - Nannestad Jff
Lag 13 - Søndag 25. Februar 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Arild Veidahl - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
stig thoresen - JC - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Tom Erik Jønvik - JC - Åsnes Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 101
Steinar Soot - JA - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 102
Frode Linna - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 103
Gjermund Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 104
Ottar Sørum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Lag 14 - Søndag 25. Februar 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 105
Jon-Anders Frigård - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 106
Andrea Demetriades-Frigård - D1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 107
Trond Oskar Øberg Kristiansen - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 108
Rune Øberg Kristiansen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 109
Ole Andreas Haugland - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 110
Vidar Holtop - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 111
Anne Berit Klinge Holtop - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 112
Marte Haugland - F - Enebakk Jff
Lag 15 - Søndag 25. Februar 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 113
Tron Dahl - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 2 Startnr: 114
Andreas Jakob Johnsen - JB - Askim og Omegn JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 115
Anja Teig - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 116
Magne Holmbro - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 117
Mats Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 118
Jonas Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 119
Jan Nygård - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 120
Hans Olav Røtterud - A - Nannestad Jff
Lag 16 - Søndag 25. Februar 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Bjørn Trandum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Jan Gregg Schneider - JB - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Fredrik Fiskerud - D1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Eirik Andreassen - JA - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Andrea Constance Fiskerud - D2 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
tim fiskerud - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Ted Atle Fiskerud - JC - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Trygve Kongsvold Larssen - JB - Ås JFF
Lag 17 - Søndag 25. Februar 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 129
Jonas Eriksen - JC - NA
Skive: 2 Startnr: 130
Stian Thorvaldsen - JC - Udnes JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 131
Troy Sjøenden Flydal - D1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 132
Torgeir Flydal - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 133
Øyvind Solbrekke - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 134
Eigil Lorentzen - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 135
Roger Ekre - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 136
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 18 - Søndag 25. Februar 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 137
Markus Stubberud - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 138
Kristoffer Myhr - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 139
Egil Bjørkås - A - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 140
Inge Mork - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 141
Lars Olaf Helgestad - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 142
Lill Monica Gundersen - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 143
Torbjørn Gundersen - E2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 144
Truls Karsten Korsrud Gundersen - JB - Enebakk Jff
Lag 19 - Søndag 25. Februar 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Vegar Grønberg - JB - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 146
Ole Gunnar Karlsen - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 147
Roy Bergersen - E1 - Udnes JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 148
Håvard Rui - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 149
Bjørn Ivar Kristiansen - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 150
Espen Nerdrum - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 151
Marius Nerdrum - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 152
Eva Beate Nerdrum - JB - Høland JSK
Lag 20 - Søndag 25. Februar 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 153
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 154
Odd Martin K Habberstad - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 155
Kristina Cabrera Olsen - F - Tolga Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 156
Øystein Juvik - JC - NA
Skive: 5 Startnr: 157
Marius B. Juvik - JC - NA
Skive: 6 Startnr: 158
Jørgen Grindal Engeset - JC - Ski Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 159
Vidar Engeset - JC - Ski Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 160
Frode Grindal Engeset - JC - Ski Jff
Lag 21 - Søndag 25. Februar 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Sven Erik Lynne - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Steinar Isebakke - JA - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Hans Øyvind Kvilesjø - JC - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Jan-Ove Ruud - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 165
Mette Johansson - B - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 166
Synnøve Gillingsrud - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 167
Henning Holtet - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 168
Tor Helge Solheim - JA - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Lag 22 - Søndag 25. Februar 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 169
Børge Finstad - JC - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 170
Vegard Hals Overen - JC - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 171
Rune Svendsen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 172
Johan Lund - E2 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 173
Martin Martinsen - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 174
Rita Mathisen - F - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 175
Kjell Gunnar Lund - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 176
Robin Mathisen-Andersen - D1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Lag 23 - Søndag 25. Februar 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 177
Willy Johannessen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 178
Sonja Johannessen - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 179
Leif Økland - JB - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 180
Skive: 5 Startnr: 181
Lars Eric Lindqvist - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 182
Gaute Lote - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 183
Tore Engvig - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 184
Inger Elisabeth Tveide - F - Oslo JFF
Lag 24 - Søndag 25. Februar 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 185
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby - JB - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 186
Thea Sundby Ørbeck-Nilssen - D1 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 187
Skive: 4 Startnr: 188
Kristian Ovesen - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 189
Vibeke Svendsen - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 190
Jens Torbjørn Asak - JC - Farshatten JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 191
Finn Olsen - JB - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 192
Lars Askerud - JA - Farshatten JFF
Lag 25 - Søndag 25. Februar 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 193
Mathilde Østlid Bråthen - D2 - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 194
Thomas Bråthen - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 195
Peder Østlid Bråthen - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 196
Marius Granberg - D1 - Fet Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 197
Hanna synnøve Huser - D1 - Udnes JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 198
Joackim Harethon - B - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 199
Lise Faldbakken - F - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 200
Vegard Jørgensen - B - Aurskog Jff
Lag 26 - Søndag 25. Februar 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 201
Tomas Wessel Hermansen - JC - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 202
Hedda Hermansen - D1 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 203
Skive: 4 Startnr: 204
Skive: 5 Startnr: 205
Skive: 6 Startnr: 206
Skive: 7 Startnr: 207
Daniel Willoch - JC - Ådal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 208
Haakon Haraldsen - JC - Ådal Jff
Lag 27 - Søndag 25. Februar 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 209
Magnus Utsigt - B - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 210
Øystein Solberg - B - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 211
Erik Enersen - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 212
Skive: 5 Startnr: 213
Skive: 6 Startnr: 214
Skive: 7 Startnr: 215
Skive: 8 Startnr: 216
Lag 28 - Søndag 25. Februar 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 217
Øystein Lie - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 218
Jon Martin Kristiansen - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 219
Ole Andreas Nygaard - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 220
Skive: 5 Startnr: 221
Skive: 6 Startnr: 222
Skive: 7 Startnr: 223
Skive: 8 Startnr: 224