NM Jaktfelt 2018


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 19 - Torsdag 12. April 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 361
Per Vidar Grana - JC - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 362
Tor Kvifte - B - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 363
Skive: 4 Startnr: 364
Skive: 5 Startnr: 365
Skive: 6 Startnr: 366
Skive: 7 Startnr: 367
Skive: 8 Startnr: 368
Skive: 9 Startnr: 369
Skive: 10 Startnr: 370
Skive: 11 Startnr: 371
Skive: 12 Startnr: 372
Skive: 13 Startnr: 373
Skive: 14 Startnr: 374
Skive: 15 Startnr: 375
Skive: 16 Startnr: 376
Skive: 17 Startnr: 377
Skive: 18 Startnr: 378
Skive: 19 Startnr: 379
Skive: 20 Startnr: 380
Lag 20 - Torsdag 12. April 08:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 381
Skive: 2 Startnr: 382
Skive: 3 Startnr: 383
Skive: 4 Startnr: 384
Skive: 5 Startnr: 385
Skive: 6 Startnr: 386
Skive: 7 Startnr: 387
Skive: 8 Startnr: 388
Skive: 9 Startnr: 389
Skive: 10 Startnr: 390
Skive: 11 Startnr: 391
Skive: 12 Startnr: 392
Skive: 13 Startnr: 393
Skive: 14 Startnr: 394
Skive: 15 Startnr: 395
Skive: 16 Startnr: 396
Skive: 17 Startnr: 397
Skive: 18 Startnr: 398
Skive: 19 Startnr: 399
Skive: 20 Startnr: 400
Lag 21 - Torsdag 12. April 08:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 401
Skive: 2 Startnr: 402
Skive: 3 Startnr: 403
Skive: 4 Startnr: 404
Skive: 5 Startnr: 405
Skive: 6 Startnr: 406
Skive: 7 Startnr: 407
Skive: 8 Startnr: 408
Skive: 9 Startnr: 409
Skive: 10 Startnr: 410
Skive: 11 Startnr: 411
Skive: 12 Startnr: 412
Skive: 13 Startnr: 413
Skive: 14 Startnr: 414
Skive: 15 Startnr: 415
Skive: 16 Startnr: 416
Skive: 17 Startnr: 417
Skive: 18 Startnr: 418
Skive: 19 Startnr: 419
Skive: 20 Startnr: 420
Lag 22 - Torsdag 12. April 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 421
Kai Egil Berntsen - A - Åmli JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 422
Tor Arnfinn Homme - JA - Lillesand og Birkenes JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 423
Georg Gulbrandsen - E2 - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 424
Thor-Olav Lauvrak - B - Froland JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 425
Fredrik Orerød - A - Froland JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 426
Skive: 7 Startnr: 427
Skive: 8 Startnr: 428
Skive: 9 Startnr: 429
Skive: 10 Startnr: 430
Skive: 11 Startnr: 431
Skive: 12 Startnr: 432
Skive: 13 Startnr: 433
Skive: 14 Startnr: 434
Skive: 15 Startnr: 435
Skive: 16 Startnr: 436
Skive: 17 Startnr: 437
Skive: 18 Startnr: 438
Skive: 19 Startnr: 439
Skive: 20 Startnr: 440
Lag 23 - Torsdag 12. April 09:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 441
Skive: 2 Startnr: 442
Skive: 3 Startnr: 443
Skive: 4 Startnr: 444
Skive: 5 Startnr: 445
Skive: 6 Startnr: 446
Skive: 7 Startnr: 447
Skive: 8 Startnr: 448
Skive: 9 Startnr: 449
Skive: 10 Startnr: 450
Skive: 11 Startnr: 451
Skive: 12 Startnr: 452
Skive: 13 Startnr: 453
Skive: 14 Startnr: 454
Skive: 15 Startnr: 455
Skive: 16 Startnr: 456
Skive: 17 Startnr: 457
Skive: 18 Startnr: 458
Skive: 19 Startnr: 459
Skive: 20 Startnr: 460
Lag 24 - Torsdag 12. April 09:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 461
Liv-Torill Heen Espeland - JB - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 462
Reiulf Heen - JB - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 463
Skive: 4 Startnr: 464
Skive: 5 Startnr: 465
Skive: 6 Startnr: 466
Skive: 7 Startnr: 467
Skive: 8 Startnr: 468
Skive: 9 Startnr: 469
Skive: 10 Startnr: 470
Skive: 11 Startnr: 471
Skive: 12 Startnr: 472
Skive: 13 Startnr: 473
Skive: 14 Startnr: 474
Skive: 15 Startnr: 475
Skive: 16 Startnr: 476
Skive: 17 Startnr: 477
Skive: 18 Startnr: 478
Skive: 19 Startnr: 479
Skive: 20 Startnr: 480
Lag 25 - Torsdag 12. April 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 481
Lars Olai Dønnum Spjeld - JB - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 482
Thomas Bråthen - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 483
Skive: 4 Startnr: 484
Skive: 5 Startnr: 485
Skive: 6 Startnr: 486
Skive: 7 Startnr: 487
Skive: 8 Startnr: 488
Skive: 9 Startnr: 489
Skive: 10 Startnr: 490
Skive: 11 Startnr: 491
Skive: 12 Startnr: 492
Skive: 13 Startnr: 493
Skive: 14 Startnr: 494
Skive: 15 Startnr: 495
Skive: 16 Startnr: 496
Skive: 17 Startnr: 497
Skive: 18 Startnr: 498
Anders Kals - B - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 499
Skive: 20 Startnr: 500
Torfinn Øya - JC - Gjerstad Jff
Lag 26 - Torsdag 12. April 10:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 501
Geir Even Os - JB - Elverum JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 502
Halgeir Nyborg - E1 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 503
Jimmy Stundal Eriksen - JB - Elverum JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 504
Hans Ingvar Askland - A - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 505
Paul Magne Skalle - A - Lillesand og Birkenes JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 506
Martin Brovig - JA - Lillesand og Birkenes JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 507
Marius Githmark - JC - Lillesand og Birkenes JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 508
Skive: 9 Startnr: 509
Skive: 10 Startnr: 510
Skive: 11 Startnr: 511
Skive: 12 Startnr: 512
Skive: 13 Startnr: 513
Skive: 14 Startnr: 514
Skive: 15 Startnr: 515
Skive: 16 Startnr: 516
Skive: 17 Startnr: 517
Skive: 18 Startnr: 518
Skive: 19 Startnr: 519
Skive: 20 Startnr: 520
Lag 27 - Torsdag 12. April 10:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 521
Skive: 2 Startnr: 522
Skive: 3 Startnr: 523
Skive: 4 Startnr: 524
Skive: 5 Startnr: 525
Skive: 6 Startnr: 526
Skive: 7 Startnr: 527
Skive: 8 Startnr: 528
Skive: 9 Startnr: 529
Skive: 10 Startnr: 530
Skive: 11 Startnr: 531
Skive: 12 Startnr: 532
Skive: 13 Startnr: 533
Skive: 14 Startnr: 534
Skive: 15 Startnr: 535
Skive: 16 Startnr: 536
Skive: 17 Startnr: 537
Skive: 18 Startnr: 538
Skive: 19 Startnr: 539
Skive: 20 Startnr: 540
Lag 28 - Torsdag 12. April 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 541
Bjørn Steen - E1 - Bagn og Reinli Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 542
Skive: 3 Startnr: 543
Skive: 4 Startnr: 544
Skive: 5 Startnr: 545
Skive: 6 Startnr: 546
Skive: 7 Startnr: 547
Skive: 8 Startnr: 548
Skive: 9 Startnr: 549
Skive: 10 Startnr: 550
Skive: 11 Startnr: 551
Skive: 12 Startnr: 552
Skive: 13 Startnr: 553
Skive: 14 Startnr: 554
Skive: 15 Startnr: 555
Skive: 16 Startnr: 556
Skive: 17 Startnr: 557
Skive: 18 Startnr: 558
Skive: 19 Startnr: 559
Skive: 20 Startnr: 560
Rune Øversveen - JC - Snertingdal Jff
Lag 29 - Torsdag 12. April 11:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 561
Morten Andre Nupen - JC - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 562
Anders Aaby - JB - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 563
Andre Tidemann Halvorsen - JC - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 564
Rune Jakobsen - JC - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 565
Skive: 6 Startnr: 566
Skive: 7 Startnr: 567
Skive: 8 Startnr: 568
Skive: 9 Startnr: 569
Skive: 10 Startnr: 570
Skive: 11 Startnr: 571
Skive: 12 Startnr: 572
Skive: 13 Startnr: 573
Skive: 14 Startnr: 574
Skive: 15 Startnr: 575
Skive: 16 Startnr: 576
Skive: 17 Startnr: 577
Skive: 18 Startnr: 578
Skive: 19 Startnr: 579
Skive: 20 Startnr: 580
Lag 30 - Torsdag 12. April 11:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 581
Skive: 2 Startnr: 582
Skive: 3 Startnr: 583
Skive: 4 Startnr: 584
Skive: 5 Startnr: 585
Skive: 6 Startnr: 586
Skive: 7 Startnr: 587
Skive: 8 Startnr: 588
Skive: 9 Startnr: 589
Skive: 10 Startnr: 590
Skive: 11 Startnr: 591
Skive: 12 Startnr: 592
Skive: 13 Startnr: 593
Skive: 14 Startnr: 594
Skive: 15 Startnr: 595
Skive: 16 Startnr: 596
Skive: 17 Startnr: 597
Skive: 18 Startnr: 598
Skive: 19 Startnr: 599
Skive: 20 Startnr: 600
Lag 32 - Torsdag 12. April 12:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 621
Skive: 2 Startnr: 622
Skive: 3 Startnr: 623
Skive: 4 Startnr: 624
Skive: 5 Startnr: 625
Skive: 6 Startnr: 626
Skive: 7 Startnr: 627
Skive: 8 Startnr: 628
Skive: 9 Startnr: 629
Skive: 10 Startnr: 630
Skive: 11 Startnr: 631
Skive: 12 Startnr: 632
Skive: 13 Startnr: 633
Skive: 14 Startnr: 634
Skive: 15 Startnr: 635
Skive: 16 Startnr: 636
Skive: 17 Startnr: 637
Skive: 18 Startnr: 638
Skive: 19 Startnr: 639
Karianne Øverdal - F - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 640
Knut Arne Selaasdal - JB - Vegårshei JFF
Lag 33 - Torsdag 12. April 12:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 641
Skive: 2 Startnr: 642
Skive: 3 Startnr: 643
Skive: 4 Startnr: 644
Skive: 5 Startnr: 645
Skive: 6 Startnr: 646
Skive: 7 Startnr: 647
Skive: 8 Startnr: 648
Skive: 9 Startnr: 649
Skive: 10 Startnr: 650
Skive: 11 Startnr: 651
Skive: 12 Startnr: 652
Skive: 13 Startnr: 653
Skive: 14 Startnr: 654
Skive: 15 Startnr: 655
Skive: 16 Startnr: 656
Skive: 17 Startnr: 657
Skive: 18 Startnr: 658
Skive: 19 Startnr: 659
Skive: 20 Startnr: 660
Lag 34 - Torsdag 12. April 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 661
Karl Berg - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 662
Bjørn Heimholt - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 663
Svein Pedersen - E1 - Songdalen Jeger og Fisk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 664
Bjørn A. Dahlen - E1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 665
Arvid Deilhaug - B - Skien Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 666
Arve G. Blihovde - E1 - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 667
Skive: 8 Startnr: 668
Skive: 9 Startnr: 669
Skive: 10 Startnr: 670
Skive: 11 Startnr: 671
Skive: 12 Startnr: 672
Skive: 13 Startnr: 673
Skive: 14 Startnr: 674
Skive: 15 Startnr: 675
Skive: 16 Startnr: 676
Skive: 17 Startnr: 677
Marius Labråten - JC - Marker JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 678
Leif Arild Ramstad - E2 - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 679
Erling Slåttland - E1 - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 680
Thorstein Olaf Søby - JC - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Lag 35 - Torsdag 12. April 13:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 681
Per Michael Hegsvold - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 682
Skive: 3 Startnr: 683
Skive: 4 Startnr: 684
Skive: 5 Startnr: 685
Skive: 6 Startnr: 686
Skive: 7 Startnr: 687
Skive: 8 Startnr: 688
Skive: 9 Startnr: 689
Skive: 10 Startnr: 690
Skive: 11 Startnr: 691
Skive: 12 Startnr: 692
Skive: 13 Startnr: 693
Skive: 14 Startnr: 694
Skive: 15 Startnr: 695
Skive: 16 Startnr: 696
Skive: 17 Startnr: 697
Skive: 18 Startnr: 698
Skive: 19 Startnr: 699
Skive: 20 Startnr: 700
Lag 36 - Torsdag 12. April 13:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 701
Eirik Dale - B - Froland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 702
Mattias Rui Andersen - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 703
Knut Atle Rui Pedersen - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 704
Rune Svendsen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 705
Skive: 6 Startnr: 706
Skive: 7 Startnr: 707
Yngve Storbrua - JC - Åmli JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 708
Skive: 9 Startnr: 709
Skive: 10 Startnr: 710
Skive: 11 Startnr: 711
Skive: 12 Startnr: 712
Skive: 13 Startnr: 713
Skive: 14 Startnr: 714
Skive: 15 Startnr: 715
Skive: 16 Startnr: 716
Skive: 17 Startnr: 717
Skive: 18 Startnr: 718
Skive: 19 Startnr: 719
Skive: 20 Startnr: 720
Lag 37 - Torsdag 12. April 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 721
Jan Gunnar Underdal - E1 - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 722
Knut Ole Pedersen - E1 - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 723
Bjørn Trandum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 724
Finn Trandum - E1 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 725
Skive: 6 Startnr: 726
Skive: 7 Startnr: 727
Skive: 8 Startnr: 728
Skive: 9 Startnr: 729
Skive: 10 Startnr: 730
Skive: 11 Startnr: 731
Skive: 12 Startnr: 732
Skive: 13 Startnr: 733
Skive: 14 Startnr: 734
Skive: 15 Startnr: 735
Skive: 16 Startnr: 736
Skive: 17 Startnr: 737
Gunnar Ekrem - E2 - Ådal Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 738
Mariann Opperud - JB - Ådal Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 739
Mikal Bratt Ekrem - D1 - Ådal Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 740
Susann Opperud - F - Ådal Jff
Lag 38 - Torsdag 12. April 14:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 741
Skive: 2 Startnr: 742
Øyvind Kvåle - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 743
Tore Engvig - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 744
Inger Elisabeth Tveide - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 745
Lars Eric Lindqvist - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 746
Skive: 7 Startnr: 747
Skive: 8 Startnr: 748
Skive: 9 Startnr: 749
Skive: 10 Startnr: 750
Skive: 11 Startnr: 751
Skive: 12 Startnr: 752
Skive: 13 Startnr: 753
Skive: 14 Startnr: 754
Skive: 15 Startnr: 755
Skive: 16 Startnr: 756
Skive: 17 Startnr: 757
Skive: 18 Startnr: 758
Skive: 19 Startnr: 759
Skive: 20 Startnr: 760
Lag 39 - Torsdag 12. April 14:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 761
Skive: 2 Startnr: 762
Skive: 3 Startnr: 763
Skive: 4 Startnr: 764
Skive: 5 Startnr: 765
Skive: 6 Startnr: 766
Skive: 7 Startnr: 767
Skive: 8 Startnr: 768
Skive: 9 Startnr: 769
Skive: 10 Startnr: 770
Skive: 11 Startnr: 771
Skive: 12 Startnr: 772
Skive: 13 Startnr: 773
Skive: 14 Startnr: 774
Skive: 15 Startnr: 775
Skive: 16 Startnr: 776
Skive: 17 Startnr: 777
Skive: 18 Startnr: 778
Skive: 19 Startnr: 779
Skive: 20 Startnr: 780
Lag 40 - Torsdag 12. April 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 781
Åge Roar Christoffersen - E1 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 782
Eskil Homdrom Emanuelsen - D2 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 783
Geir Emanuelsen - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 784
Morten Seland - B - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 785
Jan Inge Langmyr - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 786
Ayla Grunnsvoll - D1 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 787
Skive: 8 Startnr: 788
Skive: 9 Startnr: 789
Skive: 10 Startnr: 790
Skive: 11 Startnr: 791
Skive: 12 Startnr: 792
Skive: 13 Startnr: 793
Skive: 14 Startnr: 794
Skive: 15 Startnr: 795
Skive: 16 Startnr: 796
Skive: 17 Startnr: 797
Skive: 18 Startnr: 798
Erling Solberg - JC - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 799
Lennart Lauve - JB - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 800
Ola Berntsen - JA - Løiten JFF
Lag 41 - Torsdag 12. April 15:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 801
Hedvig Mo Berås - D2 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 802
Turid Karoline Mo Berås - F - Åmli JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 803
Ben David Berås - JA - Åmli JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 804
Aud Berås - E2 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 805
Arvid Rønning - JB - Åmli JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 806
Ola Johannes Retterholt - D1 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 807
Skive: 8 Startnr: 808
Skive: 9 Startnr: 809
Skive: 10 Startnr: 810
Skive: 11 Startnr: 811
Skive: 12 Startnr: 812
Skive: 13 Startnr: 813
Skive: 14 Startnr: 814
Skive: 15 Startnr: 815
Skive: 16 Startnr: 816
Skive: 17 Startnr: 817
Skive: 18 Startnr: 818
Skive: 19 Startnr: 819
Skive: 20 Startnr: 820
Jonny Rustad - B - Stange JFF
Lag 42 - Torsdag 12. April 15:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 821
Inge Eftevand - JB - Evje og Hornnes JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 822
Lars Johan Skjeggedal - B - Evje og Hornnes JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 823
Jan Andersen - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 824
Trond Usterud - JC - Evje og Hornnes JFL
Skive: 5 Startnr: 825
Skive: 6 Startnr: 826
William Yttervik Åsen - D1 - Grimstad Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 827
Morten Åsen - JB - Grimstad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 828
Nils Johan Torp - JC - Grimstad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 829
Skive: 10 Startnr: 830
Skive: 11 Startnr: 831
Skive: 12 Startnr: 832
Skive: 13 Startnr: 833
Skive: 14 Startnr: 834
Skive: 15 Startnr: 835
Skive: 16 Startnr: 836
Skive: 17 Startnr: 837
Skive: 18 Startnr: 838
Skive: 19 Startnr: 839
Skive: 20 Startnr: 840
Lag 46 - Fredag 13. April 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 901
Skive: 2 Startnr: 902
Skive: 3 Startnr: 903
Skive: 4 Startnr: 904
Skive: 5 Startnr: 905
Skive: 6 Startnr: 906
Skive: 7 Startnr: 907
Skive: 8 Startnr: 908
Skive: 9 Startnr: 909
Skive: 10 Startnr: 910
Skive: 11 Startnr: 911
Skive: 12 Startnr: 912
Skive: 13 Startnr: 913
Skive: 14 Startnr: 914
Skive: 15 Startnr: 915
Skive: 16 Startnr: 916
Skive: 17 Startnr: 917
Skive: 18 Startnr: 918
Skive: 19 Startnr: 919
Skive: 20 Startnr: 920
Lag 47 - Fredag 13. April 08:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 921
Skive: 2 Startnr: 922
Skive: 3 Startnr: 923
Skive: 4 Startnr: 924
Skive: 5 Startnr: 925
Skive: 6 Startnr: 926
Skive: 7 Startnr: 927
Skive: 8 Startnr: 928
Skive: 9 Startnr: 929
Skive: 10 Startnr: 930
Skive: 11 Startnr: 931
Skive: 12 Startnr: 932
Skive: 13 Startnr: 933
Skive: 14 Startnr: 934
Skive: 15 Startnr: 935
Skive: 16 Startnr: 936
Skive: 17 Startnr: 937
Skive: 18 Startnr: 938
Skive: 19 Startnr: 939
Skive: 20 Startnr: 940
Lag 48 - Fredag 13. April 08:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 941
Skive: 2 Startnr: 942
Skive: 3 Startnr: 943
Skive: 4 Startnr: 944
Skive: 5 Startnr: 945
Skive: 6 Startnr: 946
Skive: 7 Startnr: 947
Skive: 8 Startnr: 948
Skive: 9 Startnr: 949
Skive: 10 Startnr: 950
Skive: 11 Startnr: 951
Skive: 12 Startnr: 952
Skive: 13 Startnr: 953
Skive: 14 Startnr: 954
Skive: 15 Startnr: 955
Skive: 16 Startnr: 956
Skive: 17 Startnr: 957
Skive: 18 Startnr: 958
Skive: 19 Startnr: 959
Skive: 20 Startnr: 960
Lag 49 - Fredag 13. April 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 961
Skive: 2 Startnr: 962
Skive: 3 Startnr: 963
Skive: 4 Startnr: 964
Skive: 5 Startnr: 965
Skive: 6 Startnr: 966
Skive: 7 Startnr: 967
Skive: 8 Startnr: 968
Skive: 9 Startnr: 969
Skive: 10 Startnr: 970
Skive: 11 Startnr: 971
Skive: 12 Startnr: 972
Skive: 13 Startnr: 973
Skive: 14 Startnr: 974
Skive: 15 Startnr: 975
Skive: 16 Startnr: 976
Skive: 17 Startnr: 977
Skive: 18 Startnr: 978
Skive: 19 Startnr: 979
Skive: 20 Startnr: 980
Lag 50 - Fredag 13. April 09:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 981
Martin Melby - JC - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 982
Knut Melby - E1 - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 983
Morten Melby - JA - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 984
Tor Fjellheim - JB - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 985
Kari Lunden Fjellheim - F - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 986
Skive: 7 Startnr: 987
Skive: 8 Startnr: 988
Skive: 9 Startnr: 989
Skive: 10 Startnr: 990
Magnus Malvik - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 991
Bjørn Roger Malvik - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 992
Skive: 13 Startnr: 993
Skive: 14 Startnr: 994
Kjetil Fjeldvang - B - Udnes JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 995
Skive: 16 Startnr: 996
Skive: 17 Startnr: 997
Skive: 18 Startnr: 998
Skive: 19 Startnr: 999
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1000
Reidar Strand - A - Sunndal JFF
Lag 51 - Fredag 13. April 09:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1001
jon martin christensen - D1 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1002
Espen Dalen - D2 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1003
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1004
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1005
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1006
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1007
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1008
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1009
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1010
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1011
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1012
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1013
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1014
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1015
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1016
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1017
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1018
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1019
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1020
Espen Telhaug - JC - Evje og Hornnes JFL
Lag 52 - Fredag 13. April 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1021
Børge Forberg - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1022
Arild Sandve - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1023
Geir Kåre Sandve - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1024
Gaute Kleven - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1025
Karleif Auestad - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1026
Terje Birkeland - E1 - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1027
Jan Pedersen - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1028
Oddbjørn Voll - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1029
Roy Ueland - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1030
Per Aasen - JB - Fron JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1031
Silje Elserud - F - Fron JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1032
Kjell Elserud - JB - Fron JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1033
Asbjørn Willy Elserud - JC - Fron JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1034
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1035
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1036
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1037
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1038
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1039
Lina Omsland - JB - Larvik og Omegns JFL
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1040
Ella Omsland - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 53 - Fredag 13. April 10:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1041
Arja Cecilie Skjerve Dullum - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1042
Wenche Skjerve Dullum - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1043
Elin Solvang - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1044
Edit Hegre Rønning - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1045
Kari Bye - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1046
Johan Petter Bye - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1047
Per Magnar Rønning - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1048
Hallgeir Winge - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1049
Morten Raaen - JC - Værnes JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1050
Asbjørn Håkon Smørvik - JC - Værnes JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1051
Geir Johnny Aasan - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1052
Ola Balstad - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1053
Rune Størseth - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1054
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1055
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1056
Rolf Inge Bremset - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1057
Stig Olav Vilvang - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1058
Paal Tore Larsen - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1059
Terje Ulseth - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1060
Ørjan Kirkefjord - JB - Værnes JSK
Lag 54 - Fredag 13. April 10:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1061
Espen Nerdrum - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1062
Eva Beate Nerdrum - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1063
Erik Evja - JA - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1064
Svein Krekling - E2 - NA
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1065
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1066
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1067
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1068
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1069
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1070
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1071
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1072
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1073
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1074
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1075
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1076
Øystein Vågsnes - JB - Froland JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1077
Andreas V. Sælsbråten - JB - Froland JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1078
Tord Strand - JB - Koppang JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1079
Per Lingjerde - JB - Koppang JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1080
Jens Torp - JB - Åmot Jff
Lag 55 - Fredag 13. April 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1081
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1082
Odd Martin K Habberstad - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1083
Atle Ove Hagen - JA - Ullensaker Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1084
Harry Furuseth - E1 - Nordre Land JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1085
Nils Ingar Bakken - JB - Nordre Land JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1086
Rune Nybakke - JA - Nordre Land JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1087
Audun Larsen - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1088
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1089
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1090
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1091
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1092
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1093
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1094
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1095
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1096
Tor-Oddvar Ramsvik - B - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1097
Kaja Eriksen - D1 - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1098
Anette Dahl - F - Bamble Jfl
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1099
Marius Sørensen - JA - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1100
Hans Olav Røtterud - A - Nannestad Jff
Lag 56 - Fredag 13. April 11:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1101
Othar Hvaal - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1102
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1103
Arnfinn Dullum - A - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1104
Joakim Fornes - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1105
Nils-Harald Huset - A - Værnes JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1106
Joakim Olsen - JC - Værnes JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1107
Tore Rønsåsbjørg - A - Værnes JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1108
Jim-Are Skjerve Dullum - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1109
Tom rune Tomter - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1110
Mona Fosslien - F - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1111
Kim Alund - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1112
Leif halvard Sveum - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1113
Hans Jørgen Alund - D2 - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1114
Svein Erik Tomter - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1115
Stian Berget - JC - Nordre Land Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1116
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1117
Petter Andre Kleiven - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1118
Bjørn Atle Nilsen - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1119
Jan Asbjørn Saga - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1120
Jens Kr. Herregården - E1 - Nome JFF
Lag 57 - Fredag 13. April 11:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1121
Henning Haugen - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1122
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1123
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1124
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1125
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1126
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1127
Sindre Rødsjø - B - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1128
øyvind olsnes - B - Åsane JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1129
Tommy Olsnes - A - Åsane JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1130
Per Frode Halsnes - A - Haugesund OJFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1131
Grete Marie Halsnes - B - Haugesund OJFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1132
Birgit Rønningen - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1133
Thore Larsen - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1134
Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø - JA - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1135
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1136
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1137
Steinar Isebakke - JA - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1138
Steinar Fagernes - JA - Sømna JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1139
Werner Abrahamsen - JC - Sømna JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1140
Odd Arne Abrahamsen - JC - Sømna JFF
Lag 59 - Fredag 13. April 12:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1161
Ronny Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1162
Kurt Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1163
may britt haugen - F - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1164
Tore Stensby - JA - Løiten JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1165
Trond Magnus Berntsen - A - Løiten JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1166
Rune Sandvoll - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1167
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1168
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1169
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1170
Torkel Johannessen - JA - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1171
Liv Eli Holmestrand - JB - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1172
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1173
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1174
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1175
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1176
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1177
Jonas Tellefsen Rodegård - JB - Nes JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1178
Karina Tangnes Svingen - F - Nes JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1179
Olav Even Haugen - E1 - Nes JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1180
Bjørn Grønvold - E1 - Vang Jff
Lag 60 - Fredag 13. April 12:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1181
Helge Hoflandsdal - E2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1182
Per Ottesen - E2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1183
Torgeir Strand - E2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1184
Roald Carlsen - E1 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1185
Stig-Jørgen Kvalvåg - JA - Åsane JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1186
Anne-Britt Kjørvik - F - Åsane JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1187
Øystein Nøss - E1 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1188
Øystein Knutsen - E2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1189
Richard Solstad - JB - Åsane JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1190
Brynjulf Jarle Berge - E2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1191
Stein Markussen - E1 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1192
Jan Fredrik Monsen - E2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1193
Jan Erik Rognaldsen - JA - Åsane JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1194
Trond Sleen - JA - Åsane JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1195
Eivind B. Sleen - D2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1196
Øystein Sjursen - E2 - Bergens JF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1197
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1198
Valeria Lindvåg - F - Skien Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1199
Bjarte Olav Grimen - JA - Åsane JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1200
Birte Nydal - B - Åsane JFF
Lag 61 - Fredag 13. April 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1201
Emil Nystuen - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1202
Oskar Bjørgo - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1203
Knut Erik Knutsen Brager - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1204
Bjørn Knutsen - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1205
Kristine Odden - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1206
Hagenborg Kjersti Roen - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1207
Anders Hagenborg - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1208
Marina Lien Aanonsen - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1209
Mats Strande - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1210
Paul Flatlien - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1211
Gjermund Sæthre - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1212
Christoffer Andreassen - B - Asker Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1213
Jan Andreassen - JC - Asker Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1214
Søren Hestehauge - JC - Asker Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1215
Albrigt Hauglid - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1216
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1217
Anton Evjen - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1218
Jørn Egil Thomassen - JA - Ytre Sandsvær JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1219
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1220
Laila Helen Olsen - F - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 62 - Fredag 13. April 13:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1221
Bjørn Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1222
Finn Sæther - E2 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1223
Marit Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1224
Øivind Lillemoen - JA - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1225
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1226
Thomas Løvåsdal - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1227
Ingar Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1228
Ottar Sørum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1229
Gjermund Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1230
Einar Edland - E2 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1231
Dag Morten Wisth - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1232
Odd A Halbjørhus - A - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1233
Øyvind Foshaug - E2 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1234
Harald Haugom - A - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1235
Kjell Arne Bårnes - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1236
Ole Bjørn Bårnes - A - Lardal JFL
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1237
Ingvild Evju - F - Lardal JFL
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1238
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1239
Anne Beathe Bakken - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1240
Lage Bakken - B - Torpa JSK
Lag 63 - Fredag 13. April 13:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1241
Terje Grinden - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1242
Grethe Albrechtsen - JB - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1243
Einar Framnes Vingelen - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1244
Anders Nesseth - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1245
Kristian Lund-Vang - JA - Tynset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1246
Vebjørn Trøan Lillebo - JB - Tynset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1247
Jørgen Mælen - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1248
Amund Bekkevoll - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1249
Hallgeir Harsjøen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1250
Ellef Harsjøen - D2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1251
Lars Olav Harsjøen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1252
Nils T. Mælen - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1253
Kjell Erik Bangen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1254
Jan Roger Olsson - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1255
Stig Nesseth - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1256
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1257
Dag Inge Østgård - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1258
Julie Østgård - D1 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1259
Einar Westum - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1260
Morten Ryen - B - Tynset Jff
Lag 64 - Fredag 13. April 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1261
Lars Kristian Saga - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1262
Jarle Hansen - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1263
Terjer Saga - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1264
Jan Barth Jevne - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1265
Svein Roar Hansen Moland - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1266
Alexander Hansen - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1267
Jarle Skaug - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1268
Øystein Eriksen - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1269
Ole Herland - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1270
Harald Lie - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1271
Harry Bøhn - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1272
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1273
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1274
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1275
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1276
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1277
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1278
Magne Olav Nytrøen - JC - Lillesand og Birkenes JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1279
Annie Øverli Strand - F - Lørenskog SS
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1280
Trygve Kongsvold Larssen - JA - Ås JFF
Lag 65 - Fredag 13. April 14:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1281
Vegar Kveum - D2 - Sel Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1282
Svein Ove Nielsen - E1 - Stavanger og Rogaland Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1283
Helge Rosland - E1 - Tørdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1284
Jan Frode Rosland - JA - Tørdal JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1285
Teodor Rosland - D1 - Tørdal JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1286
Tom Einar Rosland - JB - Tørdal JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1287
Kai Erland Fjeldvang - B - Udnes JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1288
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1289
Baard Nordby - JC - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1290
Ivar Kveum - JB - Sel Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1291
Per Morten Skogstad - JB - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1292
Svein Laurits Monsen - E1 - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1293
Kåre Kristoffersen - E2 - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1294
Petter Grøttum Aamodt - JB - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1295
Helge Vidar Johansen - E1 - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1296
Heidi Hansen - F - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1297
Kristin Hansen - F - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1298
Leif H Larsen - E1 - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1299
Alf Eivind Sandbraaten - JB - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1300
Håkon Kveum - B - Sel Jff
Lag 66 - Fredag 13. April 14:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1301
Willy Johannessen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1302
Sonja Johannessen - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1303
Kjell Bjarne Marki - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1304
Per-Arne TJERNSHAUGEN - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1305
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1306
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1307
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1308
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1309
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1310
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1311
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1312
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1313
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1314
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1315
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1316
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1317
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1318
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1319
Tom Morten Opheim - JC - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1320
Anders Opheim - D1 - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 67 - Fredag 13. April 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1321
Johan A Langved - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1322
Rune Grorud - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1323
Rune Aasheim - A - Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1324
Jonny Kristoffersen - A - Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1325
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1326
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1327
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1328
Anders Kolrud - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1329
Tore Morten Blihovde - JA - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1330
Jørgen Skogli Verhaug - JC - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1331
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1332
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1333
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1334
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1335
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1336
Kjell Tore Foss - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1337
Frank Bjørnå - JA - Vestre Toten Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1338
Geir Johansen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1339
Kjell Åge Ninive - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1340
John Hermann Bakke - JB - Andebu Jff
Lag 68 - Fredag 13. April 15:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1341
Halvor Berntzen - E1 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1342
Siri Marlen Lindem - F - Råde JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1343
Henning Ihleby - JB - Råde JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1344
Wemunn Aabø - B - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1345
Siv Eriksen - F - Råde JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1346
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1347
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1348
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1349
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1350
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1351
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1352
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1353
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1354
Tor-Eivind Tybring Jensen - JC - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1355
Eirik Jensen - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1356
Stian Træland Undheim - JC - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1357
Trond Eikeland - JC - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1358
Johannes Kristen Paulsen - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1359
Jan Olav Halvorsen - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1360
Øyvind Brustad - A - Nannestad Jff
Lag 69 - Fredag 13. April 15:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1361
Rune Lien - A - Haugesund OJFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1362
Håkon Aamodt - B - Haugesund OJFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1363
John Maudal - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1364
Svein Skårland - JC - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1365
Oddgeir Skårland - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1366
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1367
Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura - JC - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1368
Andreas Dahl-Stamnes - JC - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1369
Kim Rene Lea - JC - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1370
Kim Berntsen - JC - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1371
Hans Sunde - JC - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1372
Geir Johan Lode - JA - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1373
Bength Oftedal - JA - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1374
Vetle Oftedal - D1 - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1375
Christian Lura - JC - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1376
Andreas Lura - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1377
Trond Helge Qvalbein - JA - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1378
Rolf Eirik Kverme - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1379
Tor Helge Bjorheim - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1380
Svein Helge Tangen - JB - Jæren Jfl
Lag 73 - Lørdag 14. April 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1441
Esben Hamsun Rustad - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1442
Ole August Rustad - JC - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1443
Jon Trygve Bæraas - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1444
Bjørn Hagen - JC - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1445
Bjørn Kristian Aarak - JC - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1446
Dag Seland - JB - Grimstad Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1447
Karsten Hansen - JB - Grimstad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1448
Arild Håland - JA - Kristiansand S JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1449
Øystein Tangås - JB - NA
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1450
Cato Larsen - JB - NA
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1451
Kristian Evindstad - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1452
John Markus Nilsen - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1453
Sindre Fidjane Lindstølen - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1454
Erik Andreas Eriksen - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1455
Svein Olav Lavrantsen - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1456
Julie Bomsholmen - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1457
Jørn Wroldsen - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1458
Jonas Breimyr - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1459
Janne Merethe Skårland - F - Froland JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1460
Joachim Skårland - D2 - Froland JFF
Lag 74 - Lørdag 14. April 08:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1461
Jan Olav Moseid - JB - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1462
Ole Kristian Austad - JC - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1463
Jon Torjus Øverdal - JC - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1464
Jørn Tengel BØ - JB - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1465
Hans Inge Hagen - JA - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1466
Hans Kristian Nordgaard-Tveit - JB - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1467
Jan Arvid Setane - JA - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1468
Shane Louange - JC - Skjeberg og Omegn Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1469
Mattis Minge - D2 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1470
Henning Utti - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1471
Thomas L Linnerud - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1472
Morten Linnerud - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1473
Ørjan Løkken - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1474
Knut T Ausel - JA - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1475
Espen Langmyr - B - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1476
Anders Wik Taxerås - JB - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1477
Håvard Dølemo Gauslå - D2 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1478
Jens Torbjørn Asak - JC - Farshatten JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1479
Finn Olsen - JB - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1480
Lars Askerud - JA - Farshatten JFF
Lag 75 - Lørdag 14. April 08:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1481
Stein Lindevik - JA - Lillesand og Birkenes JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1482
Werner Ribe - JC - Lillesand og Birkenes JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1483
Emil Ribe - D2 - Lillesand og Birkenes JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1484
Lennarth Olsen - D2 - Lillesand og Birkenes JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1485
Odd Frank Olsen - JB - Lillesand og Birkenes JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1486
Hans Øyvind Kvilesjø - JC - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1487
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1488
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1489
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1490
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1491
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1492
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1493
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1494
Marius Granberg - D1 - Fet Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1495
Hanna synnøve Huser - D1 - Fet Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1496
Jarle Soot - B - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1497
Kjetil Engebretsen - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1498
Tom Johannessen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1499
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen - A - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1500
Ronny Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Lag 76 - Lørdag 14. April 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1501
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1502
Magne Holmbro - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1503
Marius Nerdrum - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1504
Knut Johan Nybakke - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1505
Roger Ekre - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1506
Eigil Lorentzen - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1507
Morten Solbrekke - A - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1508
Even Skaarer - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1509
Geir Hensel - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1510
Kjetil Risbråthe - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1511
Torgeir Flydal - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1512
Troy Sjøenden Flydal - D1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1513
Mette Johansson - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1514
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1515
Morten Opsahl - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1516
Lajos Csaky - E2 - Onsøy Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1517
Tor Røiseland - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1518
Pål Christian Hornås - JC - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1519
Bjørn Bones - JB - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1520
Anders Asklund - B - Soknedal JFF
Lag 77 - Lørdag 14. April 09:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1521
Lars Erik Gausen - JC - Pasvikdalen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1522
Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes - F - Ådal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1523
Jørn Bilben - A - Sel Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1524
Hans Mathias Ulberg - JA - Sel Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1525
Jon Brede Dukan - JA - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1526
Marie Elisabeth Wessel - JB - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1527
Erik Enersen - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1528
Ola Langslet - JA - Hole JF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1529
Fred Helge Hegglien - JB - Hole JF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1530
Atle Bjørnstad Bulukin - JC - Hole JF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1531
Roy Ørpen - JB - Hole JF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1532
Roar Hedels - JA - Hole JF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1533
Frode Linna - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1534
Eivind Langslet - JB - Hole JF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1535
Hans Kristian Berg - JA - Hole JF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1536
Jørgen Lopes - JB - Hole JF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1537
Sondre Skar - JB - Hole JF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1538
Snorre Skar - JC - Hole JF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1539
Asle L. Tangen - B - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1540
Anneline Tangen - A - Sannidal JFF
Lag 78 - Lørdag 14. April 09:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1541
olav kirkerud - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1542
Per Øyvind Grøterud - JC - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1543
Runar Ettestøl - JB - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1544
Jarle Kroken - JC - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1545
Tor Asbjørn Selås - JB - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1546
Geir Henning Ormshammer - JA - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1547
Geir Atle Eriksen - JC - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1548
Sigmund Bergan - JC - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1549
Kjetil Mortensen - JC - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1550
Anders Ødegård Torp - JC - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1551
Nina Vatne Alfsen - D2 - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1552
Alf Kristian Alfsen - B - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1553
Jo Kårstad - D2 - Førde Jfl
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1554
Per-Rune Kårstad - JB - Førde Jfl
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1555
Anja Teig - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1556
Jan-Ove Ruud - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1557
Kjell Gunnar Lund - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1558
Martin Martinsen - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1559
Synnøve Gillingsrud - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1560
Henning Holtet - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Lag 79 - Lørdag 14. April 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1561
Ole Stian Midtgarden - JB - Tokke JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1562
Elin Ellingsvik Vegerstøl - JA - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1563
Ulf Erik Owrenn - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1564
Gunnar Sætersmoen - E1 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1565
Oddvar Skirbekk - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1566
Ulf Gjems - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1567
Knut Arne Gjems - B - Elverum JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1568
Jon A. Løvseth - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1569
Jan Erik Olbergsveen - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1570
Knut Erik Wedum - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1571
Knut Arnkværn - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1572
Tore Hartz - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1573
Geir Lasse Aune - A - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1574
Jan Fredrik Ørmen - E1 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1575
Børge Storvold - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1576
Erik Tandberg - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1577
Lillian Stadsvoll - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1578
Aslak Bakke - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1579
Fredrik Holm - JB - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1580
Paal Johansen - A - Trondheim Jff
Lag 80 - Lørdag 14. April 10:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1581
Werner Jensen - E1 - Rana EJF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1582
Hugo Berg - A - Rana EJF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1583
Lars Erik Mathisen - B - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1584
Kenneth Sørli - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1585
Arnt Sand - A - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1586
Kujtim Mustafovski - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1587
Tor Arne Nergård - E1 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1588
Christer Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1589
Vidar Kjernåsen - B - Østby JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1590
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1591
Hans Norgreen - B - Østby JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1592
Lasse Barkenæs - E1 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1593
Arild Skaug - E2 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1594
Kenneth Hegge - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1595
Haldor Sesseng - E1 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1596
Sverre Ekli - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1597
Harald Ekli - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1598
Carl Ole Krokum - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1599
Terje Krokum - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1600
Sindre Øya Sjøwall - D1 - Gjerstad Jff
Lag 81 - Lørdag 14. April 10:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1601
Marte Haugland - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1602
Ole Andreas Haugland - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1603
Rune Øberg Kristiansen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1604
Lars Olaf Helgestad - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1605
Øyvind Engelstad - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1606
Henrik Sandås - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1607
Martin Sandås - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1608
Roar Sandås - A - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1609
Egil Bjørkås - A - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1610
Inge Mork - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1611
Kristoffer Myhr - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1612
Ingar Gjersrud - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1613
Trond Larsen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1614
Øystein Solberg - B - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1615
Lill Monica Gundersen - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1616
Truls Karsten Korsrud Gundersen - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1617
Torbjørn Gundersen - E2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1618
Normann Hetland - JA - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1619
Jostein Sunde - JA - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1620
Petter Martinsen - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 82 - Lørdag 14. April 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1621
Lene Fossum - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1622
Vidar Fossum - B - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1623
Trine Bøe Syvertsen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1624
Knut Syvertsen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1625
Fred H. Ottestad - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1626
Lars Jakob Botten - D2 - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1627
Lasse Køhler Botten - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1628
Janne Bøhlerengen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1629
Atle Petersen - JC - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1630
Bjørnar Galby - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1631
Egil Hammermo - E1 - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1632
Håkon Galby - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1633
Kirsten Aaslund - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1634
Per Gisle Aarra - JA - Fusa JFL
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1635
Eivind Ihle - B - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1636
Sigrid Lykkjen - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1637
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1638
Øystein Zahl Pedersen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1639
Tron Dahl - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1640
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø - A - Surnadal JFF
Lag 83 - Lørdag 14. April 11:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1641
Nina Otterbekk - B - NA
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1642
Mattias Berglund - JC - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1643
Lise Faldbakken - F - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1644
Vegard Jørgensen - B - NA
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1645
Daniel Thorsrud - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1646
Knut Solheim - A - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1647
Bjørn Solheim - JC - NA
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1648
John Kåre Haugen - E1 - Nes JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1649
Odd Inge Austrheim - E1 - NA
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1650
Per Olav Dahle - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1651
Leif Saga - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1652
Leif Magne Saga - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1653
Ivar Nustad - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1654
Truls Løfblad - JC - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1655
Kim-Vidar Bogen - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1656
Ole Andreas Nygaard - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1657
Bjørn Bogen - E2 - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1658
Øyvind Dramstad - A - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1659
Kay Kvisler - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1660
Ivar Wold - E2 - Skiptvet JFF
Lag 84 - Lørdag 14. April 11:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1661
Ann-Merethe Andersen - A - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1662
Jan-Erik Andersen - B - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1663
Kjell Andersen - E1 - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1664
Egil Nyhus - E1 - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1665
Eivind Rotefoss - JB - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1666
John-Ivar Nørstebøen - B - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1667
Torje Norstrøm - D1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1668
Reidar Norstrøm - JB - Verdal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1669
Robert Helmo - B - Verdal Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1670
Wenche S. Bille - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1671
Rune Sørholt - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1672
Jon Olav Helden - D2 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1673
Oddvin Jøndal - JC - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1674
Kent Arild Moldal - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1675
Jan Erik Husom - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1676
Tove Annethe Bøe - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1677
Steinar Soot - JA - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1678
Dagfinn Aune - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1679
Rune Fredheim - B - Os Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1680
Emil Hurv - D2 - Froland JFF
Lag 86 - Lørdag 14. April 12:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1701
Gunn Hege Hardus - JA - Andebu Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1702
Astrid Holm - F - Andebu Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1703
Susanne Kolkinn Myhre - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1704
Anniken Moseng Ryen - JB - Os Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1705
Pål Rislå - JC - Lillesand og Birkenes JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1706
Sverre Lindstad - E1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1707
Erik Johansen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1708
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1709
Sverre Frøshaug - A - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1710
Martin Lang-Ree Bjerke - D2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1711
Hilde Lunden Lang-Ree - F - Løiten JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1712
Øystein Johnsen - A - Stange JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1713
Bjørn Tommy Svartangen - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1714
Kenneth Johnsen - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1715
Snorre Ekeheien Laakso - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1716
Arvid Rød - JA - Andebu Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1717
Christian Solhøi - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1718
Henrik Bogstad - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1719
Trond Rugnes - JA - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1720
Jørgen Ettestøl - JA - Vegårshei JFF
Lag 87 - Lørdag 14. April 12:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1721
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1722
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1723
Anny Venche Aasen - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1724
Magnus Nordhagen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1725
Joakim Siljubergåsen - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1726
Tor Håkon Martinsen - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1727
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1728
Emil Breum - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1729
Håkon Likværn - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1730
Espen Lundby Nyhus - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1731
Adam Klemet Hætta - E1 - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1732
Nils Oskar Næss - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1733
Lasse Bergseter - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1734
Michael Sebastian Eriksen Moland - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1735
Sam-Atle Samuelsen - JB - Froland JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1736
Helge Omsland - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1737
Morten Abrahamsen - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1738
Thorleif Eikenes - E1 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1739
Knut Erik Bratli - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1740
Petter Bund - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 88 - Lørdag 14. April 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1741
Viktor Holter - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1742
Trond Holter - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1743
Marius Holter Håkonsen - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1744
Jon Ola Vermundsdammen - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1745
Markus Nybråten - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1746
Pål Rønningsgrind - B - Singsås Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1747
Anja Nordhøy Rønningsgrind - B - Singsås Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1748
Thomas Richstad - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1749
Vidar Almlid - JA - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1750
Lasse Torp - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1751
John Arne Torp - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1752
Hege Nybråten - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1753
Sigbjørn Skar - A - Sunndal JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1754
Halvard Meisingset - JA - Tingvoll JSPFL
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1755
John Amundgaard - E1 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1756
Erling Benjaminsen - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1757
Thomas Brænne - JB - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1758
Asbjørn Nybråten - E1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1759
Anneline Tangen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1760
Odd Arne Brekne - B - NA
Lag 89 - Lørdag 14. April 13:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1761
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1762
Inge Brenden Seigerud - A - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1763
Ann Kristin Søbye - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1764
Line Johansen - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1765
Geir Brenden - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1766
Thorleif Hornet - JB - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1767
Arne Nils Storeskar - E2 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1768
Hans Aage Bjornes - JC - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1769
Karoline Bjornes - D1 - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1770
Anders Bjornes - D2 - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1771
Kenneth Nordahl - B - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1772
Kristian Sandaas - JA - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1773
Leif Jostein Konstad - E1 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1774
Jostein Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1775
Ola Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1776
Hans Ivar Hammerås - JA - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1777
Lise Solem - F - Orkla Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1778
Tore Halgunset - JB - Orkla Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1779
Vegard Selboe - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1780
Andre Wachter - JA - Levangsheia Jff
Lag 90 - Lørdag 14. April 13:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1781
Rune Engen - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1782
Silje Skattebo - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1783
Marita Eliasson Skattebo - F - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1784
Isabelle Guri Christine Skattebo - D2 - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1785
Knut Einar Skattebo - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1786
Sondre Digene - JB - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1787
Jan Helge Nybakke - JA - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1788
Odd Arne Holden - B - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1789
Torstein Huset - B - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1790
Kjell Arvid Briskodden - B - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1791
Sigurd Konrad Egebø - JA - Audnedal Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1792
Ole Kristian Eigebrekk - JA - Audnedal Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1793
Jan Kåre Eigebrekk - JA - Audnedal Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1794
Tore Vrålstad - JC - Audnedal Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1795
Espen Bakken - JA - Audnedal Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1796
Jan Gunnar Kaldal - JC - Audnedal Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1797
Nikolai Torp - B - Skogen JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1798
Helene Holmbro - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1799
Jonas Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1800
Mats Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Lag 91 - Lørdag 14. April 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1801
Ole Johan Kvendbø - A - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1802
Tina Willshire Clausen - F - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1803
Hanne Sofie Jenssen - F - Sandefjord JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1804
Kristoffer Krok - JA - Skogen JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1805
Bjørn Bakken - E2 - Siljan JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1806
Helge Nilsen - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1807
Vidar Nilsen - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1808
Per Ole Christiansen - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1809
Bjørn Granheim - E1 - Skien Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1810
Alexander Løfblad - D1 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1811
BÅRD HALGUNSET - JA - Rindal JFL
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1812
Ola Bakk - JB - Rindal JFL
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1813
Roar Bolme - JC - Rindal JFL
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1814
ole smevoll - JA - Rindal JFL
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1815
vegard rausandhaug - JB - Rindal JFL
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1816
Ken Lundhaug - A - Skogen JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1817
Torfinn Wessel Seland - D1 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1818
Jan Olav Grannes - JB - Stavanger og Rogaland Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1819
Stine Moen - JB - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1820
Maria Moen - F - Drangedal Jff
Lag 92 - Lørdag 14. April 14:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1821
Knut Vestøl Birkedal - B - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1822
Tom-Henry Valle - B - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1823
Kristian Bolstad - D2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1824
Knut Bolstad - A - Åsane JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1825
Lars Kristian Fjell - A - Åsane JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1826
Kristoffer Foldnes - JB - Åsane JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1827
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1828
Simen Dragmyrhaug - B - Ålen JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1829
Torbjørn Fredagsvik - B - Frosta Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1830
Ole-Jakob Seigerud - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1831
Torbjørg Johansen - F - Skien Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1832
Ole Johan Haugen Mikkelsen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1833
Tor Arne Haugen Mikkelsen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1834
Rune Ytre-Hauge - JC - Skien Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1835
Per Espen Terjesen - JC - Songdalen Jeger og Fisk
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1836
Henrik Sørensen - JC - Søgne JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1837
Simon Haaland - D2 - Audnedal Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1838
Bjørn Christian Ausland Tønnessen - JC - NA
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1839
Svein Tore Haaland - JA - Audnedal Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1840
Syvert Borøy - JA - NA
Lag 93 - Lørdag 14. April 14:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1841
Rune Sandvik - JC - Skien Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1842
Knut Einar Ekmann - JC - Skien Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1843
Ronny Lavik - JC - Kristiansand S JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1844
Trygve Garbrielsen - C - Kristiansand S JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1845
Lars Ove Nordnes - JC - Strand JSFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1846
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby - JB - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1847
Birger Meistad - A - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1848
Thea Sundby Ørbeck-Nilssen - D1 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1849
Tobias Amundsen - D2 - Kroken Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1850
Trond Martin Amundsen - JB - Kroken Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1851
Leif Bjørnbakk - JC - Geilo Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1852
Daniel Berntsen - E1 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1853
Tone Steinsland Berntsen - D1 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1854
Trond Himle - JC - Grimstad Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1855
Jon Yngvar Jensen - B - Grimstad Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1856
Sigrid Jensen - D1 - Grimstad Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1857
Lars Ove Rossemyr - JC - Grimstad Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1858
Stanley Moen - JB - Grimstad Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1859
Øystein Bowitz - D1 - Eigersund Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1860
Alf Øystein Bowitz - C - Eigersund Jff