LM Jaktfelt 2018 Nannestad JFF


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 13 - Lørdag 17. Mars 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Jonny Rustad - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 146
Bjørn Trandum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 147
Jan Gregg Schneider - JB - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 148
Bjørnar Galby - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 5 Startnr: 149
Skive: 6 Startnr: 150
Anniken Moseng Ryen - JB - Os Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 152
Silje Skattebo - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 153
Rune Engen - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 154
Erik Johansen - E2 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 155
Fredrik Haug - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 156
Torgeir Bjørgan - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 14 - Lørdag 17. Mars 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 157
knut hovland - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 158
Syver Kristiansen - E1 - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 159
JOSTEIN SKANCKE - E1 - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 160
Arild Erik Bakken - E2 - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 161
Jan Bakken - B - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 162
Bjørn Hansen - E1 - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 163
stig thoresen - JC - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 164
Steinar Soot - JA - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 165
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 166
Torstein Dynna - JB - Gran Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 167
Even Thoralf Korsmoe - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 168
Atle Ove Hagen - JA - Ullensaker Jff
Lag 15 - Lørdag 17. Mars 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 169
Vidar Myhre - JC - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 170
Anders Marthinsen - JC - Varteig JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 171
Jon Martin Kristiansen - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 172
Ole Andreas Nygaard - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 173
Kjell Ivar Kristiansen - A - Lunner Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 174
Knut Arnkværn - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 175
Even Nashoug - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 176
Bjørn Myrvang - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 177
Inge Brenden Seigerud - A - Skogen JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 178
Lasse Torp - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 179
John Arne Torp - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 180
Nikolai Torp - B - Skogen JSK
Lag 16 - Lørdag 17. Mars 12:45
Skive: 3 Startnr: 183
Cathrine Hornemann - F - Hole JF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 184
Jan Fredrik Hornemann - E1 - Hole JF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 185
Kjell Ivar Kristiansen - A - Lunner Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 186
Pål Stende - JB - Lunner Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 187
Rune Nybakke - JA - Nordre Land JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 188
Harry Furuseth - E1 - Nordre Land JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 189
Tor Arne Nergård - E1 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 190
tim fiskerud - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 191
Fredrik Fiskerud - D1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 192
Ted Atle Fiskerud - JC - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 17 - Lørdag 17. Mars 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 193
Børge Finstad - JC - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 194
John Erik Finstad - JC - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 195
Ingvild Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 196
Kjetil Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 197
Stefan Winsnes - JC - Asker Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 198
Lars Kampenhaug - JB - Asker Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 199
Søren Hestehauge - JC - Asker Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 200
Skive: 9 Startnr: 201
Skive: 10 Startnr: 202
Katrine Syverstad - F - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 203
Asbjørn Nilsen - JB - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 204
Tor Helge Solheim - JA - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Lag 18 - Lørdag 17. Mars 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 205
Morten Moen - B - Gjerdrum Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 206
Pia S Berg - F - Gjerdrum Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 207
Atle Johnsen - JB - Gjerdrum Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 208
Gunnar Sætersmoen - E1 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 209
Tore Hartz - E2 - Åmot Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 210
Oddvar Skirbekk - E2 - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 211
Ulf Erik Owrenn - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 212
Skive: 9 Startnr: 213
Skive: 10 Startnr: 214
Skive: 11 Startnr: 215
Skive: 12 Startnr: 216
Lag 19 - Lørdag 17. Mars 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 217
Skive: 2 Startnr: 218
Skive: 3 Startnr: 219
Skive: 4 Startnr: 220
Skive: 5 Startnr: 221
Skive: 6 Startnr: 222
Skive: 7 Startnr: 223
Skive: 8 Startnr: 224
Skive: 9 Startnr: 225
Skive: 10 Startnr: 226
Skive: 11 Startnr: 227
Skive: 12 Startnr: 228
Lag 20 - Lørdag 17. Mars 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 229
Skive: 2 Startnr: 230
Skive: 3 Startnr: 231
Skive: 4 Startnr: 232
Skive: 5 Startnr: 233
Skive: 6 Startnr: 234
Skive: 7 Startnr: 235
Skive: 8 Startnr: 236
Skive: 9 Startnr: 237
Skive: 10 Startnr: 238
Skive: 11 Startnr: 239
Skive: 12 Startnr: 240
Lag 21 - Lørdag 17. Mars 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 241
Gunn Hege Hardus - JA - Andebu Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 242
Skive: 3 Startnr: 243
Skive: 4 Startnr: 244
Skive: 5 Startnr: 245
Skive: 6 Startnr: 246
Skive: 7 Startnr: 247
Skive: 8 Startnr: 248
Skive: 9 Startnr: 249
Skive: 10 Startnr: 250
Skive: 11 Startnr: 251
Skive: 12 Startnr: 252
Lag 22 - Lørdag 17. Mars 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 253
Arne Skaarer - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 254
Andreas Skaarer - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 255
Sven Erik Lynne - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 256
Pål Arne Kirkeby - JC - Sørum JF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 258
Skive: 7 Startnr: 259
Skive: 8 Startnr: 260
Frode Grindal Engeset - JC - Ski Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 261
Vidar Engeset - JC - Ski Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 262
Jørgen Grindal Engeset - JC - Ski Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 263
Skive: 12 Startnr: 264
Lag 23 - Lørdag 17. Mars 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 265
Birgit Rønningen - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 266
Thore Larsen - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 267
Roy Bergersen - E1 - Udnes JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 268
Karoline Holtklimpen - JB - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 269
Arvid Holtklimpen - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 270
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 271
Laila Helen Olsen - F - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 272
Thomas Keidel - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 274
Jens Torbjørn Asak - JC - Farshatten JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 275
Finn Olsen - JB - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 276
Lars Askerud - JA - Farshatten JFF
Lag 33 - Søndag 18. Mars 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 385
Lars Olai Dønnum Spjeld - JB - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 386
Frode Storholm - JB - Asker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 387
Skive: 4 Startnr: 388
Skive: 5 Startnr: 389
Skive: 6 Startnr: 390
Skive: 7 Startnr: 391
Skive: 8 Startnr: 392
Skive: 9 Startnr: 393
Skive: 10 Startnr: 394
Skive: 11 Startnr: 395
Skive: 12 Startnr: 396
Lasse Hansen - JC - Rælingen Jff
Lag 34 - Søndag 18. Mars 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 397
Jon-Anders Frigård - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 398
Sigmund Frigård - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 399
Skive: 4 Startnr: 400
Skive: 5 Startnr: 401
Skive: 6 Startnr: 402
Skive: 7 Startnr: 403
Skive: 8 Startnr: 404
Skive: 9 Startnr: 405
Skive: 10 Startnr: 406
Skive: 11 Startnr: 407
Skive: 12 Startnr: 408
Jan Arild Lien - E1 - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Lag 35 - Søndag 18. Mars 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 409
Thomas Hansen - JC - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 410
Kjell-Arne Eriksen - JC - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 411
Kim-Vidar Bogen - JA - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 412
Bjørn Bogen - E1 - NA
Skive: 5 Startnr: 413
Ole Andreas Nygaard - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 414
Skive: 7 Startnr: 415
Skive: 8 Startnr: 416
Skive: 9 Startnr: 417
Tina Willshire Clausen - F - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 10 Startnr: 418
marius bradal jakobsen - JC - Søndre Land Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 419
Frank Bjørnå - JA - Vestre Toten Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 420
Kenneth Bekkelien - A - Søndre Land Jff
Lag 36 - Søndag 18. Mars 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 421
Øystein Eriksen - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 422
Jarle Skaug - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 423
Knut Olav Klever - JB - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 424
Torfinn Lium - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 425
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 426
Stig Nesseth - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 427
Kjell Erik Bangen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 428
Geir Hensel - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 429
Bjørn Ivar Kristiansen - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 430
Håvard Rui - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 431
Per Øyvind Grøterud - JC - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 432
olav kirkerud - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Lag 37 - Søndag 18. Mars 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 433
Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 434
Arild Veidahl - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 435
Thorkell Veidahl - E2 - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 436
Jan-Ove Ruud - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 437
Henning Holtet - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 438
Synnøve Gillingsrud - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 439
Johan Lund - E2 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 440
Øivind Dramstad - A - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 441
Kay Kvisler - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 442
Ivar Wold - E2 - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 443
Kjell Gunnar Lund - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 444
Martin Martinsen - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Lag 38 - Søndag 18. Mars 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 445
Troy Sjøenden Flydal - D1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 446
Torgeir Flydal - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 447
Mette Johansson - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 448
Kjetil Risbråthe - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 449
Roger Ekre - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 450
Jan Markus Rambøl - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 451
Eigil Lorentzen - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 452
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 453
Morten Opsahl - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 454
Jørgen Skogli Verhaug - JC - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 455
Tore Morten Blihovde - JA - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 456
Morten Solbrekke - A - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Lag 39 - Søndag 18. Mars 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 457
Knut Engebretsen - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 458
Svenn-Arne Nordli - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 459
Bjørn Terje Lund - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 460
Øystein Hoel - B - Blaker Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 461
Jan Ingar Stensrud - B - Blaker Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 462
Kent Roger Dalen - JC - Vestre Toten Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 463
Magne Bergum - A - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 464
Asbjørn Berger - E2 - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 465
Lars Sørum - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 466
Jon Ola Vermundsdammen - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 467
Rune Heggelund - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 468
Bjørn Grønvold - E1 - Vang Jff
Lag 40 - Søndag 18. Mars 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 469
Anne Berit Klinge Holtop - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 470
Vidar Holtop - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 471
Øyvind Engelstad - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 472
Inge Mork - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 473
Egil Bjørkås - A - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 474
Kristoffer Myhr - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 475
Ole Andreas Haugland - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 476
Anja Teig - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 477
Lill Monica Gundersen - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 478
Truls Karsten Korsrud Gundersen - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 479
Torbjørn Gundersen - E2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 480
Rune Øberg Kristiansen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Lag 41 - Søndag 18. Mars 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 481
Petter Martinsen - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 482
Kjell Åge Ninive - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 483
Mona Simenstad - F - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 484
Kjell Tore Foss - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 485
Rune Svendsen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 486
Kjetil Fjeldvang - B - Udnes JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 487
Geir Johansen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 488
Jan Erik Lindseth - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 489
Per Ellehammer Johansen - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 490
Jarle Soot - B - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 491
Remco Vos - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 492
Trygve Kongsvold Larssen - JA - Ås JFF
Lag 42 - Søndag 18. Mars 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 493
Ingvild Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 494
Kjetil Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 495
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen - A - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 496
Ronny Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 497
Kjetil Engebretsen - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 498
Tom Johannessen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 499
Tor Inge Nordhagen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 500
Tor Martin Nordhagen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 501
Espen Lundby Nyhus - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 502
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 503
Finn Sæther - E2 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 504
Sigurd Nordsveen - JA - Vestre Toten Jff
Lag 43 - Søndag 18. Mars 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 505
Knut Johan Nybakke - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 506
Ørjan Løkken - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 507
Halfdan Bratlien - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 508
Hans Erik Linnerud - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 509
Morten Linnerud - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 510
Thomas L Linnerud - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 511
tom rune tomter - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 512
1674116 Leif Halvard Sveum - JB - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 513
Kim Alund - JC - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 514
Svein Erik Tomter - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 515
Werner Staurset - JB - Elverum JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 516
Even Skaarer - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 46 - Søndag 18. Mars 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 541
Lillian Stadsvoll - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 542
Aslak Bakke - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 543
John Sveen - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 544
Wenche S. Bille - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 545
Kristoffer Krok - JA - Skogen JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 546
Jan Fredrik Ørmen - E1 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 547
Erik Tandberg - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 548
Oddvin Jøndal - JC - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 549
Jan Erik Husom - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 550
Tove Annethe Bøe - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 551
Trond Larsen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 552
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Lag 47 - Søndag 18. Mars 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 553
Willy Johannessen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 554
Sonja Johannessen - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 555
Sverre Frøshaug - A - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 4 Startnr: 556
Øystein Johnsen - A - Stange JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 557
Thomas Bråthen - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 558
Kent Arild Moldal - B - Heidal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 559
Lise Faldbakken - F - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 560
Ottar Sørum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 561
Gjermund Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 562
Ingar Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 563
Thomas Løvåsdal - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 564
Vegard Jørgensen - B - Aurskog Jff
Lag 48 - Søndag 18. Mars 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 565
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 566
Odd Martin K Habberstad - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 567
Kristina Cabrera Olsen - F - Tolga Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 568
Arnt Sand - A - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 569
Svein Olsen - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 570
Lasse Barkenæs - E1 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 571
Kujtim Mustafovski - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 572
Lars Erik Mathisen - B - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 573
Kenneth Sørli - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 574
Ronny Martinsen - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 575
Stig Olav Morgenlien - B - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 576
Snorre Ekeheien Laakso - JB - Hemnes Jff
Lag 49 - Søndag 18. Mars 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 577
Vidar Kjernåsen - B - Østby JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 578
Christer Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 579
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 580
Magne Holmbro - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 581
Mats Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 582
Jonas Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 583
Anders Hagenborg - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 584
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 585
Paul Flatlien - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 586
Gjermund Sæthre - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 587
Hans Mathias Ulberg - JA - Sør-Fron Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 588
Jørn Bilben - A - Sør-Fron Jff
Lag 50 - Søndag 18. Mars 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 589
Vegar Kveum - D2 - Sel Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 590
Espen Nerdrum - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 591
Eva Beate Nerdrum - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 592
Marius Nerdrum - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 593
Joakim Siljubergåsen - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 594
Håkon Likværn - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 595
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 596
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 597
Emil Breum - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 598
Magnus Nordhagen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 599
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 600
Anny Venche Aasen - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Lag 51 - Søndag 18. Mars 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 601
Ronny Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 602
Kurt Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 603
Sverre Lindstad - E1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 604
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 605
Hanna synnøve Huser - D1 - Udnes JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 606
Marius Granberg - D1 - Fet Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 607
Terje Grinden - B - Vang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 608
Grethe Albrechtsen - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 609
Stian Solberg - JA - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 610
Jens Kristian Aas - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 611
Arild Bronken - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 612
Geir Bronken - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Lag 52 - Søndag 18. Mars 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 613
Bjørn Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 614
Thor Owe Andreassen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 615
Svein Harald Johansen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 616
Stian Henrik Johansen - JB - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 617
Jørgen Kristian Johansen - D2 - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 618
Martin Lang-Ree Bjerke - D2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 619
Hilde Lunden Lang-Ree - F - Løiten JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 620
Emil Haug - JA - Torpa JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 621
Hans Olav Røtterud - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 622
Jan Nygård - A - Nannestad Jff