Osen JFL jaktfelt


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 5 - Lørdag 07. April 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Morthen Storholm - JC - NA
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
ole bekkevold - JC - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Karl Ivar bekkevold - JC - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Winny Floden - JC - NA
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Halvor Flathagen - JC - NA
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Einar Stormoen - JC - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Skive: 9 Startnr: 49
Skive: 10 Startnr: 50
Lag 6 - Lørdag 07. April 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 51
Svein E. Bekkelund - E1 - Osen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 52
Skive: 3 Startnr: 53
Skive: 4 Startnr: 54
Skive: 5 Startnr: 55
Skive: 6 Startnr: 56
Skive: 7 Startnr: 57
Skive: 8 Startnr: 58
Skive: 9 Startnr: 59
Skive: 10 Startnr: 60
Lag 7 - Lørdag 07. April 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Skive: 5 Startnr: 65
Skive: 6 Startnr: 66
Skive: 7 Startnr: 67
Skive: 8 Startnr: 68
Skive: 9 Startnr: 69
Skive: 10 Startnr: 70
Lag 8 - Lørdag 07. April 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 71
Cato Marken - JA - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 72
Tom Fjeldstad - A - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 73
Bjørn Trydal - JB - Trysil JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 74
Skive: 5 Startnr: 75
Skive: 6 Startnr: 76
Skive: 7 Startnr: 77
Skive: 8 Startnr: 78
Skive: 9 Startnr: 79
Skive: 10 Startnr: 80
Lag 9 - Lørdag 07. April 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Anny Venche Aasen - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Arild Bronken - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Geir Bronken - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Anniken Moseng Ryen - B - Os Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Sverre Frøshaug - A - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Skive: 9 Startnr: 89
Jens Kristian Aas - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 90
Stian Solberg - JA - Heradsbygd Jff
Lag 10 - Lørdag 07. April 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 91
Tor Arne Haugen Mikkelsen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 92
Ole Johan Haugen Mikkelsen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 93
Hans Olav Engen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 94
Skive: 5 Startnr: 95
Skive: 6 Startnr: 96
Skive: 7 Startnr: 97
Skive: 8 Startnr: 98
Kristin Johnsen - F - NA
Skive: 9 Startnr: 99
Kai Roger Øien - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 100
Lars Fallbakken - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 11 - Lørdag 07. April 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
knut hovland - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Sverre Lindstad - E1 - Østby JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Skive: 5 Startnr: 105
Skive: 6 Startnr: 106
Skive: 7 Startnr: 107
Skive: 8 Startnr: 108
Skive: 9 Startnr: 109
Skive: 10 Startnr: 110
Lag 12 - Lørdag 07. April 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 111
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 112
Jørn Hansson - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 113
Erik Johansen - E2 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 114
Jon Ola Vermundsdammen - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 115
Steinar Vermundsdammen - JC - Åsnes Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 116
Egil Jr Sandnes - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 117
Bjørn Nymoen - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 118
Joar Sandvik - B - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 9 Startnr: 119
Ole Petter Pålshaugen - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 10 Startnr: 120
Christer Rogstadkjernet - JB - Nordre Elverum JFG
Lag 13 - Lørdag 07. April 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Øyvind Juliussen - JC - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Emil Kulusveen - JC - Åmot Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Krister Glomsvoll - JC - Åmot Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Krister Skoglund - JC - Åmot Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Magnus Skaret westgård - JC - Åmot Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Ernst Rolf Østmoe - E1 - Trysil JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Kjell Erik Bangen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 129
Torfinn Lium - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 130
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth - B - Tynset Jff
Lag 14 - Lørdag 07. April 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 131
Simen Utigard - JA - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 132
Cathrine Brevig Berg - F - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 133
Robin Paulsbyen - JC - Elverum JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 134
Finn Berntsen - E1 - Åmot Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 135
Arne H Thingstad - E1 - Åmot Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 136
Geir O Larsen - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 137
Espen Lundby Nyhus - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 138
Trond Larsen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 139
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 140
Rune Lindstad - JC - Vang Jff
Lag 15 - Lørdag 07. April 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Knut Erik Wedum - E2 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Jan Erik Olbergsveen - E2 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Øyvin Gabrielsen - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Bjørn Myrvang - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 145
Even Nashoug - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 146
Knut Arnkværn - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 147
Karl-Even Bruksvangen - JA - Vang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 148
Ole-Anders Sandvoll - JA - Vang Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 149
Rune Heggelund - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 150
Bjørn Grønvold - E1 - Vang Jff
Lag 16 - Lørdag 07. April 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 151
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 152
Ivar Langerud - E1 - Kongsvinger Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 153
Gunnar Sætersmoen - E1 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 154
Tore Hartz - E2 - Åmot Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 155
Hege Nybråten - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 156
Asbjørn Nybråten - E1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 157
Markus Nybråten - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 158
Ulf Erik Owrenn - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 159
Hans Olav Røtterud - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 160
Ken Lundhaug - A - Skogen JSK
Lag 17 - Lørdag 07. April 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Christer Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Vidar Kjernåsen - B - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Rune Fredheim - B - Os Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 165
Henning Bigum - E1 - Hamar OJFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 166
Chris Vestergård Nielsen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 167
Martin Lang-Ree Bjerke - D2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 168
Hilde Lunden Lang-Ree - F - Løiten JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 169
Terje Grinden - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 170
Grethe Albrechtsen - JB - Løiten JFF