Galterud JSK Jaktfelt


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 17 - Mandag 02. April 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 193
Andreas Sjøvik - D2 - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 194
Kay Kvisler - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 195
Bjørn Bogen - E1 - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 196
Skive: 5 Startnr: 197
Skive: 6 Startnr: 198
Skive: 7 Startnr: 199
Skive: 8 Startnr: 200
Skive: 9 Startnr: 201
Skive: 10 Startnr: 202
Skive: 11 Startnr: 203
Lars Olai Dønnum Spjeld - JB - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 204
Sondre Olai Spjeld - JC - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Lag 18 - Mandag 02. April 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 205
Martin Sandås - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 206
Roar Sandås - A - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 207
Henrik Sandås - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 208
Håkon Røer - JB - Maarud Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 209
Hanne Røer - D2 - Maarud Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 210
Knut Arne Gjems - B - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 211
Jan Tore Johnsrud - B - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 212
Inger Elisabeth Tveide - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 213
Tore Engvig - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 214
Ole Gunnar Øvstaas - JC - NA
Skive: 11 Startnr: 215
Aleksander Wogstad - JC - Bjerke Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 216
Gunhild Meyer Levlin - F - Bjerke Jff
Lag 19 - Mandag 02. April 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 217
Roger Granheim - JA - Vestmarka JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 218
Paul Granheim - D2 - Vestmarka JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 219
Mali Therese Granheim - F - Vestmarka JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 220
Terje Granheim - JB - Vestmarka JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 221
Hugo Nygård - JB - Vestmarka JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 222
Lars-Erik Øvrum - JB - Udnes JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 223
Arne Huser - E2 - Udnes JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 224
Øystein Hagen - JB - Kongsvinger Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 225
Jo Are Fjeld - JC - Kongsvinger Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 226
Frode Kristiansen - JC - Kongsvinger Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 227
Geir Otto Kristiansen - JA - Kongsvinger Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 228
Lars Erik Børli - JA - Kongsvinger Jff
Lag 20 - Mandag 02. April 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 229
Aina Solvang Sandbæk - JB - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 230
Ingar Mikael Solvang - A - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 231
Øyvind Østlie - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 232
John Arne Arvesen - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 233
Jørn Harald Sørli - A - Stange JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 234
Anne Marthe Gjestvang - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 235
Ole Mattis Lien - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 236
Øystein Johnsen - A - Stange JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 237
Severin Larsen - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 238
Per Johan haukaasen - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 239
Jonny Rustad - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 240
Svein E. Bekkelund - E1 - Osen JFL
Lag 21 - Mandag 02. April 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 241
Tore Uno Johansson - E1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 242
Geir Hensel - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 243
Knut Engebretsen - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 244
Bjørn Terje Lund - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 245
Øystein Hoel - B - Blaker Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 246
Svenn-Arne Nordli - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 247
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen - A - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 248
Ronny Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 249
Kjetil Engebretsen - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 250
Tom Johannessen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 251
Christian Rees Jakobsen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 252
Lenita Eidhol - F - Skogen JSK
Lag 22 - Mandag 02. April 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 253
knut hovland - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 254
Mads Mikalsen Hovland - JC - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 255
Jarle Soot - B - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 256
Steinar Olsen - E2 - Brandval Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 257
Trond Bråten - B - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 6 Startnr: 258
Pål Bråten - JC - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 7 Startnr: 259
Torgeir Bjørgan - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 260
Jan Henry Næss - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 261
Ola Føsker - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 262
Harald Haug - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 263
Fredrik Haug - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 264
Astrid Linnea Haug - D2 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 23 - Mandag 02. April 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 265
Rune Flikkerud - JA - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 2 Startnr: 266
Kjell Arne Vang - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 267
Jo Kjetil Ruud - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 268
Sigurd Trøseid - JC - NA
Skive: 5 Startnr: 269
Olaf Bjørtomt - E1 - NA
Skive: 6 Startnr: 270
Kristoffer Krok - JA - Skogen JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 271
Emil Baes Johnsrud - A - NA
Skive: 8 Startnr: 272
Håkon Johansen - JC - NA
Skive: 9 Startnr: 273
Ronny Hagen - JC - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 274
Terje Sund - JC - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 275
Stian Sund Taaje - JC - Kongsvinger Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 276
Remco Vos - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 24 - Mandag 02. April 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 277
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 278
Sverre Lindstad - E1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 279
Erik Johansen - E2 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 280
Mona Simenstad - F - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 281
Kjell Åge Ninive - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 282
Kjell Tore Foss - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 283
Lars Olaf Helgestad - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 284
Øyvind Engelstad - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 285
Leif Tønneberg - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 286
Hans Olav Engen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 287
May-Britt Wenseth - F - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 288
Bjørn Erik Halvorsen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 25 - Mandag 02. April 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 289
Tor Arne Haugen Mikkelsen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 290
Ole Johan Haugen Mikkelsen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 291
Ivar Langerud - E1 - Kongsvinger Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 292
Markus Nybråten - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 293
Asbjørn Nybråten - E1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 294
Hege Nybråten - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 295
Pål Christian Hornås - JC - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 296
Kjell-Morten Evensen - JB - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 297
Kai Richard Nordby - JB - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 298
Trond Larsen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 299
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 300
Ken Lundhaug - A - Skogen JSK
Lag 26 - Mandag 02. April 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 301
Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 302
Arild Veidahl - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 303
Hans Gunder Harestad - JC - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 304
Egil Bjørkås - A - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 305
Lars Erik Mathisen - B - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 306
Kristoffer Myhr - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 307
Kenneth Sørli - B - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 308
Arnt Sand - A - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 309
Tor Arne Nergård - E1 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 310
Kujtim Mustafovski - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 311
Svein Olsen - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 312
Arild Skaug - E2 - Rælingen Jff
Lag 27 - Mandag 02. April 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 313
Mathilde Østlid Bråthen - D2 - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 314
Thomas Bråthen - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 315
Peder Østlid Bråthen - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 316
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 317
Espen Nerdrum - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 318
Eva Beate Nerdrum - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 319
Marius Nerdrum - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 320
arnold murtnes - JC - Galterud JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 321
solfrid andersen - JC - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 322
stig thoresen - JC - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 323
Steinar Soot - JA - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 324
Jan Ingar Stensrud - B - NA
Lag 28 - Mandag 02. April 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 325
Martin Martinsen - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 326
Kjell Gunnar Lund - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 327
Johan Lund - E2 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 328
Kjetil Risbråthe - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 329
Mette Johansson - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 330
Synnøve Gillingsrud - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 331
Henning Holtet - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 332
Jan-Ove Ruud - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 333
Jan Markus Rambøl - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 334
Hans Olav Røtterud - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 335
Stian Rudberg - JA - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 336
Martin Holter - JB - Eidskog Jff
Lag 29 - Mandag 02. April 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 337
Sven Erik Lynne - JC - NA
Skive: 2 Startnr: 338
Bjørn Myrvang - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 339
Knut Arnkværn - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 340
Roger Ekre - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 341
Troy Sjøenden Flydal - D1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 342
Torgeir Flydal - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 343
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 344
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 345
Albrigt Hauglid - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 346
Karl Otto Haraldsen - JC - Ådal Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 347
Daniel Willoch - JC - Ådal Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 348
Haakon Haraldsen - JC - Ådal Jff
Lag 30 - Mandag 02. April 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 349
Petter Martinsen - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 350
Chris Vestergård Nielsen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 351
Svein Eie - E2 - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 352
Vidar Kjernåsen - B - Østby JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 353
Jon Ola Vermundsdammen - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 354
Steinar Vermundsdammen - JC - Åsnes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 355
Svenn Ivar Breiby - JB - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 356
Frank Jacobsen - E2 - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 357
Willy Søstuen - E1 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 358
Joar Sandvik - B - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 11 Startnr: 359
Ole Petter Pålshaugen - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 12 Startnr: 360
Christer Rogstadkjernet - JB - Nordre Elverum JFG
Lag 31 - Mandag 02. April 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 361
Tommy Simon Norum - JA - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 362
Rune Norum - JB - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 363
Lars Fallbakken - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 364
Kai Roger Øien - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 365
Tor Andre Hansen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 366
Borgar Råberg - E2 - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 367
Håkon Strumse - JC - Asker Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 368
tim fiskerud - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 369
Andrea Constance Fiskerud - D2 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 370
Fredrik Fiskerud - D1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 371
Ted Atle Fiskerud - JC - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 372
Atle Ove Hagen - JA - Ullensaker Jff
Lag 32 - Mandag 02. April 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 373
Kjetil Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 374
Ingvild Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 375
Christer Branes - JC - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 376
Leif Branes - E1 - NA
Skive: 5 Startnr: 377
Mats Branes - JC - NA
Skive: 6 Startnr: 378
Jan Erik Olbergsveen - E2 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 379
Knut Erik Wedum - E2 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 380
Tore Hartz - E2 - Åmot Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 381
Jan Nygård - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 382
Ola Trandal - JC - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 383
Line Johansen - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 384
Ann Kristin Søbye - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Lag 33 - Mandag 02. April 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 385
Hans Martin Myrvold - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 386
Marius André Evjebråten - D1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 387
Einar Evjebråten - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 388
Christian W Egeberg - JA - Austmarka JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 389
Sigmund Frigård - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 390
Jon-Anders Frigård - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 391
Andrea Demetriades-Frigård - D1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 392
Tor Frigård - E1 - Åsnes Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 393
Daniel Holt - JC - Austmarka JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 394
Lars Eric Lindqvist - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 395
Lise Faldbakken - F - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 396
Vegard Jørgensen - B - Aurskog Jff
Lag 34 - Mandag 02. April 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 397
Arne Skaarer - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 398
Andreas Skaarer - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 399
Håvard Rui - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 400
Sofie Kjone Husåsfallet - D1 - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 401
Benny Husåsfallet - JC - NA
Skive: 6 Startnr: 402
Gøran Børli - JC - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 403
Jonas Kjone Husåsfallet - D2 - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 404
Roger Ludvigsen - JC - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 405
Allan Holmen - JC - NA
Skive: 10 Startnr: 406
Birger Delbekk - E2 - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 407
Magne Jellum - JB - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 408
Reidar Sjøli - E2 - Sør-Odal Jff
Lag 35 - Mandag 02. April 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 409
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 410
Odd Martin K Habberstad - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 411
Kristina Cabrera Olsen - F - Tolga Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 412
Lars Jødahl - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 413
Aud Ellen Holsen - F - Blaker Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 414
Wemunn Aabø - B - Blaker Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 415
Frode Hellsten - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 416
Kari-Anne Aanerud - F - Blaker Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 417
Olaf S Aanerud - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 418
Tom Erik Bakken - JC - Spydeberg JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 419
Morten Auren - JC - Spydeberg JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 420
Jørn Håvard Haugen - JB - Maarud Jff
Lag 36 - Mandag 02. April 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 421
Marte Haugland - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 422
Anne Berit Klinge Holtop - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 423
Vidar Holtop - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 424
Ole Andreas Haugland - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 425
Øystein Solberg - B - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 426
Erik Enersen - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 427
Rune Øberg Kristiansen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 428
Frode Linna - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 429
Inge Mork - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 430
Lill Monica Gundersen - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 431
Truls Karsten Korsrud Gundersen - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 432
Torbjørn Gundersen - E2 - Enebakk Jff
Lag 37 - Mandag 02. April 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 433
Anny Venche Aasen - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 434
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 435
Terje Grinden - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 436
Grethe Albrechtsen - JB - Løiten JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 437
Espen Kirkenær - JC - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 438
Kristoffer Opaker - JC - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 439
Ted Robin Schau - JC - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 440
Kristian Eid - JA - Blaker Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 441
Ole Dølgaard Eid - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 442
Jon Sandmoen - JC - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 443
Arild Bronken - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 444
Geir Bronken - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Lag 38 - Mandag 02. April 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 445
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 446
Joakim Siljubergåsen - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 447
Helge Arne Bakken - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 448
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 449
Emil Breum - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 450
Håkon Likværn - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 451
Magnus Nordhagen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 452
Espen Lundby Nyhus - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 453
Thor Owe Andreassen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 454
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 455
Finn Sæther - E2 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 456
Jens Torp - JB - Åmot Jff
Lag 39 - Mandag 02. April 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 457
Vegard Selboe - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 458
Øyvind Aafloen Henriksen - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 459
Lasse Torp - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 460
John Arne Torp - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 461
Inge Brenden Seigerud - A - Skogen JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 462
David Coll - JC - Grimstad Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 463
Trond Himle - JC - Grimstad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 464
Sigrid Jensen - D1 - Grimstad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 465
Jon Yngvar Jensen - B - Grimstad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 466
Thomas Håven - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 467
Ole-Jakob Seigerud - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 468
Nikolai Torp - B - Skogen JSK
Lag 40 - Mandag 02. April 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 469
Rune Svendsen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 470
Kjetil Liøkel - JC - Grue Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 471
Arne Christian Omsted - JC - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 4 Startnr: 472
Monica Helen Omsted - F - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 5 Startnr: 473
Marit Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 474
Bjørn Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 475
Thomas Sæther Høgseth - JC - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 476
Kristian Ovesen - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 477
Vibeke Svendsen - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 478
Amund Brede Svendsen - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 479
Johan Fredrik Svendsen - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 480
Geir Johansen - B - Gjøvik JFF