Jaktfelt Buskeruds JFF 29.april


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 2 - Søndag 29. April 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 11
Morten Halvorsen - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 12
Martin Markussen - JC - Gol JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 13
Pål Christophersen - JC - Gol JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 14
Kristoffer Eidsberget - JC - Gol JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 15
Othar Hvaal - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 6 Startnr: 16
Dag Morten Wisth - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 7 Startnr: 17
Terje Holden - JC - Østsiden Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 18
Snorre Halvorsen - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 19
Anton Evjen - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 10 Startnr: 20
Jørn Egil Thomassen - JA - Ytre Sandsvær JFF
Lag 3 - Søndag 29. April 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 21
Anders Wear - JC - Røyken og Åros Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 22
Kåre Brosø - JC - Nordre Hurum Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 23
Hans Solli - JC - Røyken og Åros Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 24
Ola Transet - D2 - Røyken og Åros Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 25
Bjørn Erik Hagen - D2 - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 26
Nicolai Hals - JC - Østsiden Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 27
Vebjørn Borkholm - JC - Østsiden Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 28
Sander Sørbye - JC - Østsiden Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 29
Stian Skjæreng - A - Østsiden Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 30
Ole Håkon Sagbråthen - JC - Østsiden Jff
Lag 4 - Søndag 29. April 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 31
Kristian Markegård - JC - Østsiden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 32
Nils Haukland - JC - Østsiden Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 33
Leif Rakkestad - JC - Østsiden Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 34
Lars Kåre Lysaker - JC - Østsiden Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 35
Andreas Kallberg - JC - Østsiden Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 36
Johnny Guldbrandsen - JC - Østsiden Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 37
Lars Erik Stigen - JC - Østsiden Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 38
Thomas Løvåsdal - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 39
Ingar Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 40
Gunnar Lien Mårdalen - JC - Hurdal JFF
Lag 6 - Søndag 29. April 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 51
Terje Nesset - A - Ytre Sandsvær JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 52
Ole Henrik Thorsnes - JB - Ytre Sandsvær JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 53
Leif Thorsnes - E2 - Ytre Sandsvær JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 54
Øyvind Engelstad - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 55
Tommy Berger - C - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 56
Skive: 7 Startnr: 57
Erik Evja - JC - NA
Skive: 8 Startnr: 58
Per A. Krekling - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 59
Ragnhild Krekling - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 60
Svein Krekling - E2 - Kviteseid Jff
Lag 7 - Søndag 29. April 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Bjørn Trandum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Jan Gregg Schneider - JB - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Øivind Ottersen - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Jan Lundestad - E1 - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 65
Arve Lundestad - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 66
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby - JB - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 67
Thea Sundby Ørbeck-Nilssen - D1 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 68
Jan-Erik Andersen - B - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 69
Ann-Merethe Andersen - A - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 70
Jan Gunnar Underdal - E1 - Sauherad SL JSK
Lag 8 - Søndag 29. April 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 71
Anneline Tangen - A - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 72
Asle L. Tangen - B - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 73
Gjermund Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 74
Ottar Sørum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 75
Tina Willshire Clausen - F - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 6 Startnr: 76
Jan Barth Jevne - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 7 Startnr: 77
Amund Brede Svendsen - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 78
Vibeke Svendsen - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 79
Kristian Ovesen - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 80
Bjørn Steen - E1 - Bagn og Reinli Jff
Lag 10 - Søndag 29. April 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 91
Daniel Thorsrud - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 92
Bjørn Solheim - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 93
Ola Trandal - JC - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 94
Line Johansen - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 95
Ann Kristin Søbye - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 96
Pål Søbye - JC - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 97
Kjetil Thoreid - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 98
Håkon Fossum Vangberg - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 99
Ole Dølgaard Eid - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 100
Kristian Eid - JA - Blaker Jff
Lag 11 - Søndag 29. April 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Karl Berg - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Bjørn Heimholt - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Bjørn Granheim - E1 - Skien Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Bjørn Bakken - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 105
Eivind Lavrantsen - B - Froland JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 106
Torvald-André Risholt - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 107
Terje Terjesen - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 108
Steinar Isebakke - JA - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 109
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 10 Startnr: 110
Daniel Lavrantsen - D1 - Froland JFF
Lag 12 - Søndag 29. April 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 111
Willy Johannessen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 112
Kjell Ivar Kristiansen - A - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 113
Syver Kristiansen - E1 - Lunner Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 114
Knut Erik Bratli - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 115
Lars Eric Lindqvist - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 116
Lillian Stadsvoll - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 117
Aslak Bakke - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 118
John Sveen - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 119
Gaute Ingolf Amdal - JC - Lunner Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 120
Frode Storholm - JB - Asker Jff
Lag 13 - Søndag 29. April 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Arild Veidahl - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Hans Gunder Harestad - JC - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Skive: 9 Startnr: 129
Alf Helge Justad - JA - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 130
Erlend Gravningsmyhr - JC - Jevnaker JFF
Lag 14 - Søndag 29. April 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 131
Ingvild Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 132
Kjetil Knutsen - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 133
knut hovland - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 134
Arne Nils Storeskar - E2 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 135
Thorleif Hornet - JB - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 136
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 137
Finn Sæther - E2 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 138
Thor Owe Andreassen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 139
Marit Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 140
Bjørn Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Lag 15 - Søndag 29. April 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Skive: 5 Startnr: 145
Skive: 6 Startnr: 146
Skive: 7 Startnr: 147
Skive: 8 Startnr: 148
Skive: 9 Startnr: 149
Skive: 10 Startnr: 150
Eivind Rotefoss - JC - Krødsherad JFF