NM Elgbane 2018


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 13 - Mandag 16. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Erik Lillebakken - D2 - Os Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
Lag 14 - Mandag 16. Juli 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 53
Skive: 2 Startnr: 54
Skive: 3 Startnr: 55
Skive: 4 Startnr: 56
Lag 15 - Mandag 16. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 57
Skive: 2 Startnr: 58
Skive: 3 Startnr: 59
Skive: 4 Startnr: 60
Lag 16 - Mandag 16. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Lag 17 - Mandag 16. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 65
Skive: 2 Startnr: 66
Skive: 3 Startnr: 67
Skive: 4 Startnr: 68
Lag 18 - Mandag 16. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 69
Skive: 2 Startnr: 70
Skive: 3 Startnr: 71
Skive: 4 Startnr: 72
Lag 19 - Mandag 16. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Njål Mælen - E2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Håkon Likværn - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Halvard Belsvik Karlsen - B - Hemne JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Svein Roger Karlsen - B - Hemne JSK
Lag 20 - Mandag 16. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 77
Knut Lundberg - JA - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 78
Øystein Bremset - JB - Tydal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 79
Morten Ryen - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 80
Lars Olav Harsjøen - B - Tynset Jff
Lag 21 - Mandag 16. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Reidar Svartøyen - E2 - Opdal JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
John S. Moen - E1 - Opdal JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Øyvin Gabrielsen - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Lag 22 - Mandag 16. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 85
Thomas Nordhagen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 86
Ove Jonny Nordhagen - JB - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 3 Startnr: 87
Arild Stavne - JA - Opdal JFL
Skive: 4 Startnr: 88
Øyvind Randen - JB - Alvdal Jff
Lag 23 - Mandag 16. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Olav Jordet - E2 - Vingelen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 90
Einar Edland - E2 - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 91
Erling Rønningen - B - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 92
Per Lingjerde - JA - Koppang JSK
Lag 24 - Mandag 16. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 93
Joakim Fornes - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 94
Tor Petter Kjelsberg - JB - Brekken JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 95
Marius Tuveng - D2 - Os Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 96
Siv Mariann Aas - F - Nidaros JSK
Lag 25 - Mandag 16. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Annar Dragmyrhaug - JA - Ålen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Simen Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Henning Dragmyrhaug - JA - Ålen JFF
Lag 26 - Mandag 16. Juli 15:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Arne Stenmo - B - Røros Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Geir Rønning - JB - Vingelen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
may britt haugen - F - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Martin Krog - JC - Os Jff
Lag 27 - Mandag 16. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 105
Stig Olav Vilvang - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 106
Torbjørn Fredagsvik - B - Frosta Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 107
Tomas Vilvang - JC - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 108
Lag 28 - Mandag 16. Juli 15:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 109
Inge Olav Murud - D2 - Alvdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 110
Trine Kanette Wæraas - F - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 111
Kenneth Kvål - JC - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 112
Karl Berg - E2 - Skien Jff
Lag 29 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 07:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 113
Skive: 2 Startnr: 114
Skive: 3 Startnr: 115
Skive: 4 Startnr: 116
Lag 30 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 07:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 117
Esten Vingelen - JA - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 118
Einar Framnes Vingelen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 119
Vebjørn Trøan Lillebo - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 120
Daniel Lavrantsen - D1 - Froland JFF
Lag 31 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Lars Eldar Sunnset - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Fillip Otterbekk Rannem - D1 - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Endre Kosberg - JA - Rennebu JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Trond-Brage Kosberg - JA - Rennebu JFF
Lag 32 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 125
Dagfinn Aune - JC - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 126
Harald Ekli - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 127
Kenneth Hegge - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 128
Lars Magnus Krogh - A - Røros Jff
Lag 33 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 129
Magnus Malvik - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 130
Per Erik Næss - D2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 131
Bjørn Roger Malvik - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 132
Sverre Ekli - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Lag 34 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 133
Vegar Hagen - B - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 134
Stian Hole - JB - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 135
Lars Storbæk - JC - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 136
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 35 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 137
Bjørnar Almenning - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 138
Lise Solem - F - Orkla Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 139
Tore Halgunset - JB - Orkla Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 140
Ola Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Lag 36 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Jens Torp - JC - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Jostein Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Hans Ivar Hammerås - JA - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Bård Gåsbakk - B - Hølonda Jff
Lag 37 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Birger Meistad - A - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 146
Leif Jostein Konstad - E1 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 147
Inge Ottar Onsøyen - E1 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 148
Gjøran Berg Onsøyen - JB - Hølonda Jff
Lag 38 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 149
Kristian Berg - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 150
Jan Kristian Larsson - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 151
Knut Arne Selaasdal - JB - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 152
Torvald-André Risholt - JC - Froland JFF
Lag 39 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 153
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 154
Einar Kvaal Sjøvold - B - Brekken JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 155
Knut Magne Waagbø - JB - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 156
Reidar Strand - A - Sunndal JFF
Lag 40 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 157
Nils Øygarden - JB - Vågå Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 158
Anders Bersu - JC - Vågå Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 159
Rolv Magnus Hidemstrædet - D2 - Vågå Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 160
Kasper Øvstedal - D2 - Vågå Jff
Lag 41 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Sigurd Stølan - JB - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Oddbjørn Dalløkken - E2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Malene Knutsen - A - Andebu Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Geir Magne Ryttervoll - B - Brekken JSK
Lag 42 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 165
Omar Trøen - A - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 2 Startnr: 166
Robert Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 3 Startnr: 167
Kristina Cabrera Olsen - F - Tolga Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 168
Elin Elg Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 43 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 169
Lars Andreas Kvisle - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 170
Skive: 3 Startnr: 171
Eirik Homstøl - D2 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 172
Ragnar Kåre Trøen - E2 - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 44 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 173
Arild Brænd - JA - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 2 Startnr: 174
Roar Brænd - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 3 Startnr: 175
Marius Torgersen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 176
Even Ellevold - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 45 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 177
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 178
Odd Martin K Habberstad - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 179
Ingar Gjersrud - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 180
Tor Erik Skancke - JA - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 46 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 181
Ola Johnsgård - A - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 2 Startnr: 182
Kjell Arvid Briskodden - JA - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 183
Even Riiser - E2 - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 184
Morten Bjørnseth - A - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 49 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 193
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 194
Marius Nerdrum - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 195
Espen Nerdrum - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 196
Eva Beate Nerdrum - F - Høland JSK
Lag 50 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 197
Skive: 2 Startnr: 198
Gunnar Hodnungseth - E1 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 199
ALF EGIL HOV - JC - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 200
Odd A Halbjørhus - A - Hemsedal JF
Lag 51 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 201
Sondre Digene - JA - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 202
Torstein Huset - B - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 203
Jørn Nysveen - JC - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 204
Marius Omsrud - JC - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Lag 52 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 205
Elin Solvang - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 206
Nils-Harald Huset - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 207
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 208
Bjørn Ekre - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 53 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 209
Jørgen Skogli Verhaug - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 210
Tore Morten Blihovde - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 211
Frank Sponberg - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 212
Arve G. Blihovde - E1 - Gausdal JFF
Lag 54 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 213
Andreas Penta Sten - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 214
Anders Kolrud - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 215
Stian Nordlien - JA - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 216
Kristian Holte - JB - Gausdal JFF
Lag 55 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 217
Børge Storvold - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 218
Terje Krokum - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 219
Carl Ole Krokum - JB - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 220
Sverre Lindstad - E1 - Løiten JFF
Lag 56 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 221
John Kåre Haugen - E1 - Nes JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 222
Tor Inge Nordhagen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 223
Tor Martin Nordhagen - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 224
Erik Nytrøen - D1 - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 57 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 225
Martin Fenstad - JA - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 226
Knut Strand - JA - Orkla Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 227
Johan Petter Bye - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 228
Kari Bye - F - Værnes JSK
Lag 58 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 229
Ole Petter Pålshaugen - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 2 Startnr: 230
Christer Rogstadkjernet - JC - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 3 Startnr: 231
Vidar Aune - JB - Haltdalen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 232
Geir Johnny Aasan - JC - Værnes JSK
Lag 59 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 233
Knut Grut - A - Orkla Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 234
Tor Heiestad - A - Bærum Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 235
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø - A - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 236
Tor Egil Mauseth - E1 - Løiten JFF
Lag 60 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 15:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 237
Erik Storlimo Rostad - JA - Horg Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 238
Ola Rostad - E1 - Horg Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 239
Morten Granli - JA - Heidal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 240
Ole Johan Kvendbø - B - Surnadal JFF
Lag 61 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 241
Hans Lindberg - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 242
Bjørn Tore Lindberg - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 243
Skive: 4 Startnr: 244
Stein Skaret - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 62 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 15:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 245
Tor Morten Lundemo - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 246
Kristian Nytrøen - D2 - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 3 Startnr: 247
Kjell Sveinar Nytrøen - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 248
Per Aage Aasen - A - Åslia JSK
Lag 63 - Onsdag 18. Juli 07:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 249
Lars Petter Iversen - JB - Susendal JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 250
Sindre Tyldum - JC - Susendal JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 251
Morten Børresen - JC - Susendal JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 252
Sveinung Børresen - JA - Susendal JSK
Lag 64 - Onsdag 18. Juli 07:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 253
Mattis Minge - D2 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 254
Paal Tore Larsen - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 255
Henning Utti - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 256
Edmund Engan - E2 - Susendal JSK
Lag 65 - Onsdag 18. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 257
Bjørn Bogen - E1 - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 258
Ronny Olafsen - JB - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 259
Markus Haugnæss - JB - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 260
Nikolai Torp - JA - Skogen JSK
Lag 66 - Onsdag 18. Juli 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 261
John Arne Torp - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 262
Lasse Torp - JA - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 263
Julie Østgård - D1 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 264
Dag Inge Østgård - JA - Tynset Jff
Lag 67 - Onsdag 18. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 265
Marte Haugland - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 266
Inge Brenden Seigerud - A - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 267
Ole Andreas Haugland - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 268
Inge Mork - JA - Enebakk Jff
Lag 68 - Onsdag 18. Juli 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 269
Johan G Hoseth - E2 - Orkla Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 270
Are Løseth - JB - Orkla Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 271
Ove Roger Rømo - B - Orkla Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 272
Lars Ingdal - E2 - Orkla Jff
Lag 69 - Onsdag 18. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 273
Thore Strand - E2 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 274
Wiggo Johs Walstad - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 275
Anja Teig - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 276
Harald Gunnesmo - E1 - Orkla Jff
Lag 70 - Onsdag 18. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 277
Åge Skogstad - B - Susendal JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 278
Ola Berntsen - JB - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 279
Tore Stensby - JB - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 280
Catrine Hotvedt - B - Andebu Jff
Lag 71 - Onsdag 18. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 281
Odd Leirflaten - E2 - Heidal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 282
Øysten Hovstein - JB - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 283
Asle L. Tangen - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 284
Anneline Tangen - B - Løiten JFF
Lag 72 - Onsdag 18. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 285
Ole Mattis Lien - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 286
Anne Marthe Gjestvang - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 287
Jonny Rustad - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 288
Kim Arne Røhne - JC - Stange JFF
Lag 73 - Onsdag 18. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 289
Alf Tjønna - E2 - Hattfjelldal Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 290
John Hermann Bakke - JA - Andebu Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 291
Beate Solli Nilsen - B - Sømna JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 292
Bjørn Åge Nilsen - B - Sømna JFF
Lag 74 - Onsdag 18. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 293
Svein Gunnar Albrigtsen - E1 - Fauske og Sørfold Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 294
Rigmor Anita Olufsen - JB - Fauske og Sørfold Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 295
Hanne Engan - B - Susendal JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 296
Werner Jensen - E1 - Rana EJF
Lag 75 - Onsdag 18. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 297
Mathias Aasgaard Indal - D1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 298
Arve Melby - JA - Verdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 299
Bjørnar Melby - JA - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 300
Sigvald Heggås - E2 - Verdal Jff
Lag 76 - Onsdag 18. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 301
Jim-Are Skjerve Dullum - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 302
Joakim Olsen - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 303
Arnfinn Dullum - A - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 304
Tore Rønsåsbjørg - A - Værnes JSK
Lag 77 - Onsdag 18. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 305
Leander Rosvoldaune - D1 - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 306
Kai Hagen - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 307
Stig Olav Morgenlien - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 308
Snorre Ekeheien Laakso - B - Hemnes Jff
Lag 78 - Onsdag 18. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 309
Thore Larsen - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 310
Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 311
Birgit Rønningen - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 312
Geir Johansen - A - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 79 - Onsdag 18. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 313
Bjørn A. Dahlen - E1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 314
Sofie Gunnarsen - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 315
Trond Gunnarsen - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 316
Magne Holmbro - A - Høland JSK
Lag 80 - Onsdag 18. Juli 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 317
Wiktor Berg - E2 - Rana EJF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 318
Hugo Berg - A - Rana EJF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 319
Kent Inge Ingebrigtsen - JC - Rana EJF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 320
Per Bjørnå - E2 - Rana EJF
Lag 83 - Onsdag 18. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 329
Markus Nybråten - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 330
Hege Nybråten - F - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 331
Asbjørn Nybråten - E1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 332
Kirsten Hotvedt - E1 - Andebu Jff
Lag 84 - Onsdag 18. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 333
Svein Roar Strømstad - A - Grane Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 334
Lars Brenden - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 335
Ole Henrik Gammeltorp - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 336
Geir Brenden - JB - Skogen JSK
Lag 85 - Onsdag 18. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 337
Astrid Holm - F - Andebu Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 338
Lars Erik Sønsterud - B - Åslia JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 339
Per Magnar Rønning - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 340
Ann Katrin Rønning - D2 - Værnes JSK
Lag 86 - Onsdag 18. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 341
Linn Synnøve Nilsen - B - Sømna JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 342
Rune Grorud - JA - Andebu Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 343
Ben-Andre Nilsen - JC - Sømna JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 344
Arne Hansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 87 - Onsdag 18. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 345
Tove Merete Edvardsen - F - Sømna JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 346
Alf Rune Alexandersen - JB - Sømna JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 347
Jøran Alexandersen - D1 - Sømna JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 348
Kato Nordsveen - A - Løiten JFF
Lag 88 - Onsdag 18. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 349
Odd Arne Abrahamsen - JB - Sømna JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 350
Werner Abrahamsen - JC - Sømna JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 351
Jan Nygård - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 352
Vilde Abrahamsen - D2 - Sømna JFF
Lag 89 - Onsdag 18. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 353
Jan-Erik Berg - JC - Rana EJF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 354
INGAR HØGÅS - JB - Rana EJF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 355
Jonas Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 356
Mats Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Lag 90 - Onsdag 18. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 357
Arne Sjånes - E1 - Grane Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 358
Olger Johan Juliussen - E1 - Susendal JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 359
Tore Kjønnås - B - Grane Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 360
Solveig Sjånes - B - Grane Jff
Lag 91 - Onsdag 18. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 361
Lasse Berg Tangstad - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 362
Steffen Berg - JA - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 363
Mads Ove Tangstad - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 364
Edit Hegre Rønning - B - Værnes JSK
Lag 92 - Onsdag 18. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 365
Morten Løvhaug - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 366
Erik Johansen - E2 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 367
Mats Normann - JB - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 368
Espen Hodal Sønmør - JB - Tynset Jff
Lag 93 - Onsdag 18. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 369
Kjell Erik Bangen - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 370
Torfinn Lium - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 371
Thomas Bredesen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 372
Johan A Langved - E1 - Andebu Jff
Lag 94 - Onsdag 18. Juli 15:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 373
Johannes Svanem Rolitrø - D1 - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 374
Nils T. Mælen - JA - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 375
Peder Løvhaug - D1 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 376
Jonas Norstrøm - D1 - Verdal Jff
Lag 95 - Onsdag 18. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 377
Odd Arne Storberget - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 378
Marianne Storberget - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 379
Martin Storberget - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 380
Børge Sørli Sørholt - D1 - Verdal Jff
Lag 96 - Onsdag 18. Juli 15:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 381
Bjørn Johan Hafstad Skjerve - JA - Verdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 382
Per Michael Hegsvold - B - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 383
Jostein Aaring - E1 - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 384
Torje Norstrøm - D1 - Verdal Jff
Lag 97 - Torsdag 19. Juli 07:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 385
Marius Sørensen - JA - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 386
Kjetil Fjeldvang - A - Udnes JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 387
Kristoffer Krok - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 388
Lag 98 - Torsdag 19. Juli 07:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 389
Jørgen Kvam - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 390
Ole Jonny Estenstad - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 391
Sturla Ølstøren - JC - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 392
Elling Magne Ofstad - JC - Hølonda Jff
Lag 99 - Torsdag 19. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 393
Rune Engen - JA - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 394
Thomas Skoglund - JA - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 395
Silje Skattebo - F - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 396
Stein Petter Haugen - JC - Røros Jff
Lag 100 - Torsdag 19. Juli 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 397
Sigbjørn Skar - B - Sunndal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 398
tim fiskerud - JC - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 399
Fredrik Fiskerud - D1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 400
Leif Helge Riise - B - Tolga Jff
Lag 101 - Torsdag 19. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 401
Jarle Skaug - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 402
Øystein Eriksen - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 403
Knut Olav Bomsholmen - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 404
Albrigt Hauglid - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Lag 102 - Torsdag 19. Juli 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 405
Hans Mathias Ulberg - JA - Sør-Fron Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 406
Arnfinn Flateng - E1 - Dovre JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 407
Tom Rune Tomter - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 408
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Lag 103 - Torsdag 19. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 409
Jørn Bilben - B - Sel Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 410
Othar Hvaal - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 411
Skive: 4 Startnr: 412
Ole Halvor Hjartsjø - B - Sauherad SL JSK
Lag 104 - Torsdag 19. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 413
Lars Peder Haugen - JB - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 414
Steinar Isebakke - JC - AJFF Sarpsborg og Omegn
Skive: 3 Startnr: 415
Nils Elias Hovstein - JA - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 416
Jon Ola Vermundsdammen - D2 - Åslia JSK
Lag 105 - Torsdag 19. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 417
Susanne Kolkinn Myhre - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 418
Jan Tore Skedsmo - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 419
Tina Willshire Clausen - F - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 420
Ken Lundhaug - A - Skogen JSK
Lag 106 - Torsdag 19. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 421
Marius Rolitrø - B - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 422
Inge Molden - E1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 423
Morten Rolitrø - B - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 424
Jon Olav Helden - D2 - Verdal Jff
Lag 107 - Torsdag 19. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 425
Jan Barth Jevne - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 426
Michael Sebastian Eriksen Moland - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 427
Svein Roar Hansen Moland - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 428
Even Nordsveen - A - Løiten JFF
Lag 108 - Torsdag 19. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 429
Marte Granli Saga - D1 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 430
Leif Saga - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 431
Hilde Lunden Lang-Ree - F - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 432
Martin Lang-Ree Bjerke - D2 - Løiten JFF
Lag 109 - Torsdag 19. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 433
Steinar Soot - JA - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 434
Egil Jr Sandnes - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 435
Kenneth Johnsen - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 436
Vidar Nilsen - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Lag 110 - Torsdag 19. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 437
Mattias Berglund - B - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 438
Nina Otterbekk - B - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 439
Tommy Rosvoldaune - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 440
Reidar Norstrøm - JA - Verdal Jff
Lag 111 - Torsdag 19. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 441
Karoline Holtklimpen - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 442
Arvid Holtklimpen - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 443
Svein Ove Kulsli - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 444
Einar Sørholt - E2 - Verdal Jff
Lag 112 - Torsdag 19. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 445
Rune Heggelund - B - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 446
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 447
Bjørn Grønvold - E1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 448
Rune Sørholt - A - Verdal Jff
Lag 113 - Torsdag 19. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 449
Tormod Sveen - E1 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 450
Lars Hembre - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 451
Jørgen Valstad - JA - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 452
Christian Solhøi - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 114 - Torsdag 19. Juli 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 453
Vidar Almlid - JA - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 454
Knut Erik Bratli - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 455
Terjer Saga - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 456
Robert Sitter Bjørkås - JA - Beitstad JSK
Lag 117 - Torsdag 19. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 465
Viktor Holter - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 466
Trond Holter - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 467
Marius Holter Håkonsen - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 468
Thomas Richstad - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 118 - Torsdag 19. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 469
Nils N Nordhagen - E2 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 470
Hans Jørgen Sæteråsen - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 471
Tor Håkon Martinsen - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 472
Truls Løfblad - JB - Beitstad JSK
Lag 119 - Torsdag 19. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 473
Helge Arne Bakken - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 474
Espen Lundby Nyhus - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 475
Emil Breum - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 476
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 120 - Torsdag 19. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 477
Joakim Siljubergåsen - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 478
Kai Michael Bergum - JA - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 479
Magnus Nordhagen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 480
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 121 - Torsdag 19. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 481
Gjermund Sæthre - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 482
Paul Flatlien - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 483
Christian Espenes - JA - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 484
Thomas Brænne - JB - Beitstad JSK
Lag 122 - Torsdag 19. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 485
Sigbjørn Solberg - B - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 486
Anne Jorunn Byggstøyl - B - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 487
Alexander Løfblad - D1 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 488
Jarle Hansen - B - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 123 - Torsdag 19. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 489
Leif Magne Saga - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 490
Odd Grønberg - E1 - Osen JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 491
Erling Benjaminsen - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 492
Jonny Hallem - JA - Beitstad JSK
Lag 124 - Torsdag 19. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 493
Anders Asklund - B - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 494
Trygve Stensås - B - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 495
Karl Ivar Asklund - JB - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 496
Odd Ingvar Myhren - A - Soknedal JFF
Lag 125 - Torsdag 19. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 497
Per Anders Eriksen - JC - Østby JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 498
Christer Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 499
Tor Petter Skogstad - JB - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 500
Alexander Hansen - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 126 - Torsdag 19. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 501
Arne Sandmon - E2 - Østby JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 502
Hans Norgreen - B - Østby JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 503
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 504
Vidar Kjernåsen - A - Østby JFF
Lag 127 - Torsdag 19. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 505
Jøran Nyeng - JB - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 506
Lars Kristian Saga - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 507
Andre Aune - B - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 508
Arne Elgaaen - JC - Femund JFF
Lag 128 - Torsdag 19. Juli 15:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 509
Harry Bøhn - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 510
Harald Lie - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 511
Alf Otto Skar - E2 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 512
John Sveen - JB - Torpa JSK
Lag 129 - Torsdag 19. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 513
Svein Arve Pedersen - E1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 514
Martin Reinsberg - JA - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 515
Terje Grinden - A - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 516
Grethe Albrechtsen - JB - Løiten JFF
Lag 130 - Torsdag 19. Juli 15:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 517
Bjørn Bones - JA - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 518
Kristoffer Clausen - JA - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 519
Anders Nilsen - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 520
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth - A - Tynset Jff
Lag 131 - Fredag 20. Juli 07:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 521
Odd Vegard Målø - JB - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 522
Georg Strøm - E1 - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 523
Knut Ivar Målø - JA - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 524
Andre Hansø - E1 - Gjemnes JFF
Lag 132 - Fredag 20. Juli 07:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 525
Hallvard Bakken - D2 - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 526
Kjell Inge Søvik - JA - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 527
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 4 Startnr: 528
Sigrid Lykkjen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Lag 133 - Fredag 20. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 529
Janne Bøhlerengen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 2 Startnr: 530
Atle Petersen - JC - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 3 Startnr: 531
Bjørnar Galby - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 4 Startnr: 532
Kirsten Aaslund - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Lag 134 - Fredag 20. Juli 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 533
Mona Holmbro Engebretsen - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 534
Harald Arnøy - E1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 535
Roger Floden - E1 - Osen JFL
Skive: 4 Startnr: 536
geir morten floden - JA - Osen JFL
Lag 135 - Fredag 20. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 537
Mats Ulfsnes - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 538
Erling Solem - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 539
Bjørnhild Fissum - F - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 540
Nina Brovold - F - Stadsbygd JFF
Lag 136 - Fredag 20. Juli 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 541
Jon Brede Dukan - JB - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 542
Marie Elisabeth Wessel - F - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 543
Ronny Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 544
Henrik Nilsson - A - Eidskog Jff
Lag 137 - Fredag 20. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 545
olav kirkerud - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 546
Lillian Stadsvoll - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 547
Aslak Bakke - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 548
Lars Peder Tomter - A - Torpa JSK
Lag 138 - Fredag 20. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 549
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 550
Knut Arne Gjems - A - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 551
Tage Billingsø - E1 - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 552
Ragnhild Sangen Billingsø - F - Eidskog Jff
Lag 139 - Fredag 20. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 553
Roy Stenersen - B - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 554
Even Vandbakk - JB - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 555
Kaja Eriksen - F - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 556
Tor-Oddvar Ramsvik - A - Sauherad SL JSK
Lag 140 - Fredag 20. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 557
Tom Johannessen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 558
Kjetil Engebretsen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 559
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen - A - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 560
Jarle Soot - JA - Hemnes Jff
Lag 141 - Fredag 20. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 561
Ronny Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 562
Silje Fjeldskogen - F - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 563
Ivar Kveum - JA - Sel Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 564
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen - D2 - Løiten JFF
Lag 142 - Fredag 20. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 565
Øystein Hoel - B - Blaker Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 566
Jan Ingar Stensrud - B - Blaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 567
Bjørn Terje Lund - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 568
Knut Engebretsen - E1 - Blaker Jff
Lag 143 - Fredag 20. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 569
Vegar Kveum - D2 - Sel Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 570
Håkon Kveum - A - Sel Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 571
Ole-Jakob Seigerud - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 572
Even Smedstad - B - Skogen JSK
Lag 144 - Fredag 20. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 573
Øyvind Haugan - JC - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 574
Stig Haugan - JB - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 575
Sindre Rødsjø - JB - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 576
Tove Annethe Bøe - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Lag 145 - Fredag 20. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 577
Wenche S. Bille - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 578
Oddvin Jøndal - JC - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 579
Kent Arild Moldal - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 580
Jan Erik Husom - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Lag 146 - Fredag 20. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 581
Lage Bakken - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 582
Anne Beathe Bakken - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 583
Thomas Håven - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 584
Øyvind Aafloen Henriksen - JB - Skogen JSK
Lag 147 - Fredag 20. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 585
Jørgen Rønneberg - A - Lardal JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 586
Bjørn Lennart Vorre - B - Lardal JFL