NM Elgbane 2018


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 29 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 07:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 113
Lars Magnus Krogh - A - Røros Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 114
Skive: 3 Startnr: 115
Skive: 4 Startnr: 116
Lag 30 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 07:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 117
Skive: 2 Startnr: 118
Skive: 3 Startnr: 119
Skive: 4 Startnr: 120
Lag 31 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Lag 32 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 125
Skive: 2 Startnr: 126
Skive: 3 Startnr: 127
Skive: 4 Startnr: 128
Lag 33 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 129
Skive: 2 Startnr: 130
Skive: 3 Startnr: 131
Skive: 4 Startnr: 132
Lag 34 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 133
Skive: 2 Startnr: 134
Skive: 3 Startnr: 135
Skive: 4 Startnr: 136
Lag 35 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 137
Skive: 2 Startnr: 138
Skive: 3 Startnr: 139
Skive: 4 Startnr: 140
Lag 36 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Lag 37 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Skive: 2 Startnr: 146
Skive: 3 Startnr: 147
Skive: 4 Startnr: 148
Lag 38 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 149
Skive: 2 Startnr: 150
Skive: 3 Startnr: 151
Skive: 4 Startnr: 152
Lag 39 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 153
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 154
Skive: 3 Startnr: 155
Knut Magne Waagbø - JB - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 156
Reidar Strand - A - Sunndal JFF
Lag 40 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 157
Skive: 2 Startnr: 158
Skive: 3 Startnr: 159
Skive: 4 Startnr: 160
Lag 41 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Sigurd Stølan - JB - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Oddbjørn Dalløkken - E2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Geir Magne Ryttervoll - B - Brekken JSK
Lag 42 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 165
Skive: 2 Startnr: 166
Skive: 3 Startnr: 167
Skive: 4 Startnr: 168
Lag 43 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 169
Lars Andreas Kvisle - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 170
Skive: 3 Startnr: 171
Skive: 4 Startnr: 172
Lag 44 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 173
Skive: 2 Startnr: 174
Skive: 3 Startnr: 175
Skive: 4 Startnr: 176
Lag 45 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 177
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 178
Odd Martin K Habberstad - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 179
Ingar Gjersrud - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 180
Lag 46 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 181
Skive: 2 Startnr: 182
Skive: 3 Startnr: 183
Skive: 4 Startnr: 184
Lag 49 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 193
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 194
Marius Nerdrum - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 195
Espen Nerdrum - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 196
Eva Beate Nerdrum - F - Høland JSK
Lag 50 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 197
Kjell Arne Bårnes - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 198
Gunnar Hodnungseth - E1 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 199
ALF EGIL HOV - JC - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 200
Odd A Halbjørhus - A - Hemsedal JF
Lag 51 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 201
Sondre Digene - JA - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 202
Torstein Huset - B - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 203
Jørn Nysveen - JC - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 204
Marius Omsrud - JC - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Lag 52 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 205
Elin Solvang - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 206
Nils-Harald Huset - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 207
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 208
Bjørn Ekre - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 53 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 209
Jørgen Skogli Verhaug - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 210
Tore Morten Blihovde - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 211
Frank Sponberg - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 212
Arve G. Blihovde - E1 - Gausdal JFF
Lag 54 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 213
Andreas Penta Sten - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 214
Anders Kolrud - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 215
Stian Nordlien - JA - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 216
Kristian Holte - JB - Gausdal JFF
Lag 55 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 217
Børge Storvold - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 218
Terje Krokum - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 219
Carl Ole Krokum - JB - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 220
Sverre Lindstad - E1 - Løiten JFF
Lag 56 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 221
Geir O Larsen - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 222
Finn Berntsen - E1 - Åmot Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 223
Arne H Thingstad - E1 - Åmot Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 224
Erik Nytrøen - D1 - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 57 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 225
Martin Fenstad - JA - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 226
Knut Strand - JA - Orkla Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 227
Johan Petter Bye - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 228
Kari Bye - F - Værnes JSK
Lag 58 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 229
Skive: 2 Startnr: 230
Skive: 3 Startnr: 231
Skive: 4 Startnr: 232
Lag 59 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 233
Skive: 2 Startnr: 234
Tor Heiestad - A - Bærum Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 235
Skive: 4 Startnr: 236
Tor Egil Mauseth - E1 - Løiten JFF
Lag 60 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 15:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 237
Skive: 2 Startnr: 238
Skive: 3 Startnr: 239
Skive: 4 Startnr: 240
Lag 61 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 241
Hans Lindberg - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 242
Bjørn Tore Lindberg - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 243
Skive: 4 Startnr: 244
Stein Skaret - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 62 - Tirsdag 17. Juli 15:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 245
Tor Morten Lundemo - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 246
Kristian Nytrøen - D2 - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 3 Startnr: 247
Kjell Sveinar Nytrøen - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 248
Per Aage Aasen - A - Åslia JSK
Lag 63 - Onsdag 18. Juli 07:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 249
Lars Petter Iversen - JB - Susendal JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 250
Sindre Tyldum - JC - Susendal JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 251
Morten Børresen - JC - Susendal JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 252
Sveinung Børresen - JA - Susendal JSK
Lag 64 - Onsdag 18. Juli 07:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 253
Skive: 2 Startnr: 254
Skive: 3 Startnr: 255
Skive: 4 Startnr: 256
Edmund Engan - E2 - Susendal JSK
Lag 65 - Onsdag 18. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 257
Skive: 2 Startnr: 258
Skive: 3 Startnr: 259
Skive: 4 Startnr: 260
Nikolai Torp - JA - Skogen JSK
Lag 66 - Onsdag 18. Juli 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 261
John Arne Torp - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 262
Lasse Torp - JA - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 263
Skive: 4 Startnr: 264
Lag 67 - Onsdag 18. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 265
Skive: 2 Startnr: 266
Inge Brenden Seigerud - A - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 267
Skive: 4 Startnr: 268
Lag 68 - Onsdag 18. Juli 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 269
Skive: 2 Startnr: 270
Skive: 3 Startnr: 271
Skive: 4 Startnr: 272
Lag 69 - Onsdag 18. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 273
Skive: 2 Startnr: 274
Skive: 3 Startnr: 275
Skive: 4 Startnr: 276
Lag 70 - Onsdag 18. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 277
Åge Skogstad - B - Susendal JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 278
Skive: 3 Startnr: 279
Skive: 4 Startnr: 280
Lag 71 - Onsdag 18. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 281
Skive: 2 Startnr: 282
Skive: 3 Startnr: 283
Asle L. Tangen - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 284
Anneline Tangen - B - Løiten JFF
Lag 72 - Onsdag 18. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 285
Ole Mattis Lien - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 286
Anne Marthe Gjestvang - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 287
Jonny Rustad - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 288
Kim Arne Røhne - JC - Stange JFF
Lag 73 - Onsdag 18. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 289
Alf Tjønna - E2 - Hattfjelldal Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 290
John Hermann Bakke - JA - Andebu Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 291
Beate Solli Nilsen - B - Sømna JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 292
Bjørn Åge Nilsen - B - Sømna JFF
Lag 74 - Onsdag 18. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 293
Svein Gunnar Albrigtsen - E1 - Fauske og Sørfold Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 294
Rigmor Anita Olufsen - JB - Fauske og Sørfold Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 295
Hanne Engan - B - Susendal JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 296
Werner Jensen - E1 - Rana EJF
Lag 75 - Onsdag 18. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 297
Mathias Aasgaard Indal - D1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 298
Arve Melby - JA - Verdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 299
Bjørnar Melby - JA - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 300
Sigvald Heggås - E2 - Verdal Jff
Lag 76 - Onsdag 18. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 301
Jim-Are Skjerve Dullum - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 302
Joakim Olsen - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 303
Arnfinn Dullum - A - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 304
Tore Rønsåsbjørg - A - Værnes JSK
Lag 77 - Onsdag 18. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 305
Leander Rosvoldaune - D1 - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 306
Kai Hagen - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 307
Stig Olav Morgenlien - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 308
Snorre Ekeheien Laakso - B - Hemnes Jff
Lag 78 - Onsdag 18. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 309
Thore Larsen - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 310
Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 311
Birgit Rønningen - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 312
Geir Johansen - A - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 79 - Onsdag 18. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 313
Bjørn A. Dahlen - E1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 314
Sofie Gunnarsen - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 315
Trond Gunnarsen - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 316
Magne Holmbro - A - Høland JSK
Lag 80 - Onsdag 18. Juli 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 317
Wiktor Berg - E2 - Rana EJF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 318
Hugo Berg - A - Rana EJF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 319
Kent Inge Ingebrigtsen - JC - Rana EJF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 320
Per Bjørnå - E2 - Rana EJF
Lag 83 - Onsdag 18. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 329
Markus Nybråten - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 330
Hege Nybråten - F - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 331
Asbjørn Nybråten - E1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 332
Kirsten Hotvedt - E1 - Andebu Jff
Lag 84 - Onsdag 18. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 333
Svein Roar Strømstad - A - Grane Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 334
Lars Brenden - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 335
Ole Henrik Gammeltorp - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 336
Geir Brenden - JB - Skogen JSK
Lag 85 - Onsdag 18. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 337
Astrid Holm - F - Andebu Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 338
Lars Erik Sønsterud - B - Åslia JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 339
Per Magnar Rønning - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 340
Ann Katrin Rønning - D2 - Værnes JSK
Lag 86 - Onsdag 18. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 341
Linn Synnøve Nilsen - B - Sømna JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 342
Rune Grorud - JA - Andebu Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 343
Ben-Andre Nilsen - JC - Sømna JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 344
Arne Hansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 87 - Onsdag 18. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 345
Tove Merete Edvardsen - F - Sømna JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 346
Alf Rune Alexandersen - JB - Sømna JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 347
Jøran Alexandersen - D1 - Sømna JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 348
Kato Nordsveen - A - Løiten JFF
Lag 88 - Onsdag 18. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 349
Odd Arne Abrahamsen - JB - Sømna JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 350
Werner Abrahamsen - JC - Sømna JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 351
Jan Nygård - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 352
Vilde Abrahamsen - D2 - Sømna JFF
Lag 89 - Onsdag 18. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 353
Jan-Erik Berg - JC - Rana EJF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 354
INGAR HØGÅS - JB - Rana EJF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 355
Jonas Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 356
Mats Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Lag 90 - Onsdag 18. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 357
Arne Sjånes - E1 - Grane Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 358
Olger Johan Juliussen - E1 - Susendal JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 359
Tore Kjønnås - B - Grane Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 360
Solveig Sjånes - B - Grane Jff
Lag 91 - Onsdag 18. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 361
Lasse Berg Tangstad - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 362
Steffen Berg - JA - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 363
Mads Ove Tangstad - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 364
Edit Hegre Rønning - B - Værnes JSK
Lag 92 - Onsdag 18. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 365
Morten Løvhaug - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 366
Erik Johansen - E2 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 367
Mats Normann - JB - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 368
Espen Hodal Sønmør - JB - Tynset Jff
Lag 93 - Onsdag 18. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 369
Kjell Erik Bangen - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 370
Torfinn Lium - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 371
Thomas Bredesen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 372
Johan A Langved - E1 - Andebu Jff
Lag 94 - Onsdag 18. Juli 15:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 373
Johannes Svanem Rolitrø - D1 - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 374
Nils T. Mælen - JA - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 375
Peder Løvhaug - D1 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 376
Jonas Norstrøm - D1 - Verdal Jff
Lag 95 - Onsdag 18. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 377
Odd Arne Storberget - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 378
Marianne Storberget - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 379
Martin Storberget - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 380
Børge Sørli Sørholt - D1 - Verdal Jff
Lag 96 - Onsdag 18. Juli 15:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 381
Bjørn Johan Hafstad Skjerve - JA - Verdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 382
Per Michael Hegsvold - B - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 383
Jostein Aaring - E1 - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 384
Torje Norstrøm - D1 - Verdal Jff
Lag 97 - Torsdag 19. Juli 07:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 385
Skive: 2 Startnr: 386
Skive: 3 Startnr: 387
Skive: 4 Startnr: 388
Lag 98 - Torsdag 19. Juli 07:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 389
Skive: 2 Startnr: 390
Skive: 3 Startnr: 391
Skive: 4 Startnr: 392
Lag 99 - Torsdag 19. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 393
Skive: 2 Startnr: 394
Skive: 3 Startnr: 395
Skive: 4 Startnr: 396
Lag 100 - Torsdag 19. Juli 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 397
Sigbjørn Skar - B - Sunndal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 398
Skive: 3 Startnr: 399
Skive: 4 Startnr: 400
Leif Helge Riise - B - Tolga Jff
Lag 101 - Torsdag 19. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 401
Jarle Skaug - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 402
Øystein Eriksen - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 403
Knut Olav Bomsholmen - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 404
Albrigt Hauglid - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Lag 102 - Torsdag 19. Juli 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 405
Hans Mathias Ulberg - JA - Sør-Fron Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 406
Arnfinn Flateng - E1 - Dovre JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 407
Trond Larsen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 408
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Lag 103 - Torsdag 19. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 409
Jørn Bilben - B - Sel Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 410
Othar Hvaal - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 411
Odd Egil Kleiven - B - Heidal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 412
Ole Halvor Hjartsjø - B - Sauherad SL JSK
Lag 104 - Torsdag 19. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 413
Lars Peder Haugen - JB - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 414
Steinar Isebakke - JC - AJFF Sarpsborg og Omegn
Skive: 3 Startnr: 415
Nils Elias Hovstein - JA - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 416
Jon Ola Vermundsdammen - D2 - Åslia JSK
Lag 105 - Torsdag 19. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 417
Susanne Kolkinn Myhre - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 418
Jan Tore Skedsmo - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 419
Tina Willshire Clausen - F - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 420
Ken Lundhaug - A - Skogen JSK
Lag 106 - Torsdag 19. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 421
Marius Rolitrø - B - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 422
Inge Molden - E1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 423
Morten Rolitrø - B - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 424
Jon Olav Helden - D2 - Verdal Jff
Lag 107 - Torsdag 19. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 425
Jan Barth Jevne - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 426
Michael Sebastian Eriksen Moland - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 427
Svein Roar Hansen Moland - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 428
Even Nordsveen - A - Løiten JFF
Lag 108 - Torsdag 19. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 429
Marte Granli Saga - D1 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 430
Leif Saga - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 431
Hilde Lunden Lang-Ree - F - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 432
Martin Lang-Ree Bjerke - D2 - Løiten JFF
Lag 109 - Torsdag 19. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 433
Steinar Soot - JA - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 434
Egil Jr Sandnes - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 435
Kenneth Johnsen - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 436
Vidar Nilsen - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Lag 110 - Torsdag 19. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 437
Mattias Berglund - B - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 438
Nina Otterbekk - B - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 439
Tommy Rosvoldaune - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 440
Reidar Norstrøm - JA - Verdal Jff
Lag 111 - Torsdag 19. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 441
Karoline Holtklimpen - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 442
Arvid Holtklimpen - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 443
Svein Ove Kulsli - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 444
Einar Sørholt - E2 - Verdal Jff
Lag 112 - Torsdag 19. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 445
Rune Heggelund - B - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 446
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 447
Bjørn Grønvold - E1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 448
Rune Sørholt - A - Verdal Jff
Lag 113 - Torsdag 19. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 449
Tormod Sveen - E1 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 450
Lars Hembre - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 451
Jørgen Valstad - JA - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 452
Christian Solhøi - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 114 - Torsdag 19. Juli 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 453
Vidar Almlid - JA - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 454
Knut Erik Bratli - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 455
Terjer Saga - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 456
Robert Sitter Bjørkås - JA - Beitstad JSK
Lag 117 - Torsdag 19. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 465
Viktor Holter - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 466
Trond Holter - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 467
Marius Holter Håkonsen - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 468
Thomas Richstad - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 118 - Torsdag 19. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 469
Nils N Nordhagen - E2 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 470
Hans Jørgen Sæteråsen - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 471
Tor Håkon Martinsen - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 472
Truls Løfblad - JB - Beitstad JSK
Lag 119 - Torsdag 19. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 473
Helge Arne Bakken - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 474
Espen Lundby Nyhus - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 475
Emil Breum - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 476
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 120 - Torsdag 19. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 477
Joakim Siljubergåsen - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 478
Håkon Likværn - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 479
Magnus Nordhagen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 480
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 121 - Torsdag 19. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 481
Gjermund Sæthre - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 482
Paul Flatlien - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 483
Christian Espenes - JA - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 484
Thomas Brænne - JB - Beitstad JSK
Lag 122 - Torsdag 19. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 485
Sigbjørn Solberg - B - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 486
Anne Jorunn Byggstøyl - B - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 487
Alexander Løfblad - D1 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 488
Jarle Hansen - B - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 123 - Torsdag 19. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 489
Leif Magne Saga - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 490
Odd Grønberg - E1 - Osen JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 491
Erling Benjaminsen - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 492
Jonny Hallem - JA - Beitstad JSK
Lag 124 - Torsdag 19. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 493
Anders Asklund - B - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 494
Trygve Stensås - B - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 495
Karl Ivar Asklund - JB - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 496
Odd Ingvar Myhren - A - Soknedal JFF
Lag 125 - Torsdag 19. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 497
Per Anders Eriksen - JC - Østby JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 498
Christer Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 499
Tor Petter Skogstad - JB - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 500
Alexander Hansen - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 126 - Torsdag 19. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 501
Arne Sandmon - E2 - Østby JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 502
Hans Norgreen - B - Østby JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 503
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 504
Vidar Kjernåsen - A - Østby JFF
Lag 127 - Torsdag 19. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 505
Jøran Nyeng - JB - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 506
Lars Kristian Saga - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 507
Andre Aune - B - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 508
Karl Berg - E2 - Skien Jff
Lag 128 - Torsdag 19. Juli 15:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 509
Harry Bøhn - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 510
Harald Lie - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 511
Alf Otto Skar - E2 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 512
John Sveen - JB - Torpa JSK
Lag 129 - Torsdag 19. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 513
Svein Arve Pedersen - E1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 514
Martin Reinsberg - JA - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 515
Terje Grinden - A - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 516
Grethe Albrechtsen - JB - Løiten JFF
Lag 130 - Torsdag 19. Juli 15:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 517
Bjørn Bones - JA - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 518
Kristoffer Clausen - JA - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 519
Anders Nilsen - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 520
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth - A - Tynset Jff
Lag 131 - Fredag 20. Juli 07:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 521
Frode Fredrickson Kvalvåg - D2 - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 522
Georg Strøm - E1 - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 523
Knut Ivar Målø - JA - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 524
Andre Hansø - E1 - Gjemnes JFF
Lag 132 - Fredag 20. Juli 07:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 525
Hallvard Bakken - D2 - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 526
Kjell Inge Søvik - JA - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 527
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 4 Startnr: 528
Sigrid Lykkjen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Lag 133 - Fredag 20. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 529
Janne Bøhlerengen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 2 Startnr: 530
Atle Petersen - JC - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 3 Startnr: 531
Bjørnar Galby - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 4 Startnr: 532
Kirsten Aaslund - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Lag 134 - Fredag 20. Juli 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 533
Mona Holmbro Engebretsen - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 534
Harald Arnøy - E1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 535
Roger Floden - E1 - Osen JFL
Skive: 4 Startnr: 536
geir morten floden - JA - Osen JFL
Lag 135 - Fredag 20. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 537
Mats Ulfsnes - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 538
Erling Solem - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 539
Bjørnhild Fissum - F - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 540
Nina Brovold - F - Stadsbygd JFF
Lag 136 - Fredag 20. Juli 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 541
Jon Brede Dukan - JB - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 542
Marie Elisabeth Wessel - F - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 543
Ronny Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 544
Henrik Nilsson - A - Eidskog Jff
Lag 137 - Fredag 20. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 545
olav kirkerud - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 546
Lillian Stadsvoll - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 547
Aslak Bakke - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 548
Lars Peder Tomter - A - Torpa JSK
Lag 138 - Fredag 20. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 549
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 550
Knut Arne Gjems - A - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 551
Tage Billingsø - E1 - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 552
Ragnhild Sangen Billingsø - F - Eidskog Jff
Lag 139 - Fredag 20. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 553
Roy Stenersen - B - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 554
Even Vandbakk - JB - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 555
Kaja Eriksen - F - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 556
Tor-Oddvar Ramsvik - A - Sauherad SL JSK
Lag 140 - Fredag 20. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 557
Tom Johannessen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 558
Kjetil Engebretsen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 559
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen - A - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 560
Jarle Soot - JA - Hemnes Jff
Lag 141 - Fredag 20. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 561
Ronny Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 562
Silje Fjeldskogen - F - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 563
Ivar Kveum - JA - Sel Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 564
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen - D2 - Løiten JFF
Lag 142 - Fredag 20. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 565
Øystein Hoel - B - Blaker Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 566
Jan Ingar Stensrud - B - Blaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 567
Bjørn Terje Lund - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 568
Knut Engebretsen - E1 - Blaker Jff
Lag 143 - Fredag 20. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 569
Vegar Kveum - D2 - Sel Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 570
Håkon Kveum - A - Sel Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 571
Ole-Jakob Seigerud - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 572
Even Smedstad - B - Skogen JSK
Lag 144 - Fredag 20. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 573
Øyvind Haugan - JC - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 574
Stig Haugan - JB - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 575
Sindre Rødsjø - JB - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 576
Tove Annethe Bøe - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Lag 145 - Fredag 20. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 577
Wenche S. Bille - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 578
Oddvin Jøndal - JC - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 579
Kent Arild Moldal - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 580
Jan Erik Husom - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Lag 146 - Fredag 20. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 581
Lage Bakken - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 582
Anne Beathe Bakken - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 583
Thomas Håven - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 584
Øyvind Aafloen Henriksen - JB - Skogen JSK