LM/FM Elg Østlandet/Oppland Hedalen


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 12 - Lørdag 09. Juni 10:12
Skive: 1 Startnr: 34
Skive: 2 Startnr: 35
Skive: 3 Startnr: 36
Lag 13 - Lørdag 09. Juni 10:24
Skive: 1 Startnr: 37
Skive: 2 Startnr: 38
Skive: 3 Startnr: 39
Lag 14 - Lørdag 09. Juni 10:36
Skive: 1 Startnr: 40
Skive: 2 Startnr: 41
Skive: 3 Startnr: 42
Lag 15 - Lørdag 09. Juni 10:48
Skive: 1 Startnr: 43
Skive: 2 Startnr: 44
Skive: 3 Startnr: 45
Lag 16 - Lørdag 09. Juni 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 46
Skive: 2 Startnr: 47
Skive: 3 Startnr: 48
Lag 17 - Lørdag 09. Juni 11:12
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Lag 18 - Lørdag 09. Juni 11:24
Skive: 1 Startnr: 52
Steinar Skoglund - JC - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 53
Thomas Skoglund - JA - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 54
Lag 19 - Lørdag 09. Juni 11:36
Skive: 1 Startnr: 55
Finn Sæther - E2 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 56
Thor Owe Andreassen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 57
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Lag 20 - Lørdag 09. Juni 11:48
Skive: 1 Startnr: 58
Odd Egil Kleiven - B - Heidal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 59
Morten Granli - JA - Heidal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 60
Lag 21 - Lørdag 09. Juni 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Wenche S. Bille - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Oddvin Jøndal - JC - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Kent Arild Moldal - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Lag 22 - Lørdag 09. Juni 12:12
Skive: 1 Startnr: 64
Jan Erik Husom - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 65
Tove Annethe Bøe - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 66
Jan Tore Skedsmo - A - Nannestad Jff
Lag 23 - Lørdag 09. Juni 12:24
Skive: 1 Startnr: 67
Jørgen Skogli Verhaug - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 68
Thore Larsen - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 69
Birgit Rønningen - B - Gausdal JFF
Lag 24 - Lørdag 09. Juni 12:36
Skive: 1 Startnr: 70
Tormod Sveen - E1 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 71
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 72
Albrigt Hauglid - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Lag 25 - Lørdag 09. Juni 12:48
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Anniken Moseng Ryen - F - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Lars Peder Tomter - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Geir Johansen - A - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 26 - Lørdag 09. Juni 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 76
Anne Beathe Bakken - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 77
Lage Bakken - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 78
Harald Storsveen - E1 - Torpa JSK
Lag 27 - Lørdag 09. Juni 13:12
Skive: 1 Startnr: 79
Lillian Stadsvoll - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 80
Aslak Bakke - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 81
John Sveen - JB - Torpa JSK
Lag 28 - Lørdag 09. Juni 13:24
Skive: 1 Startnr: 82
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 83
Laila Helen Olsen - F - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 84
Odd A Halbjørhus - A - Hemsedal JF
Lag 29 - Lørdag 09. Juni 13:36
Skive: 1 Startnr: 85
Jon Ola Vermundsdammen - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 86
Gunnar Hodnungseth - E1 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 87
ALF EGIL HOV - JC - Hemsedal JF
Lag 30 - Lørdag 09. Juni 13:48
Skive: 1 Startnr: 88
Ivar Kveum - JA - Sel Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 89
Håkon Kveum - A - Sel Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 90
Vegar Kveum - D2 - Sel Jff
Lag 31 - Lørdag 09. Juni 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 91
Skive: 2 Startnr: 92
Skive: 3 Startnr: 93
Lag 32 - Lørdag 09. Juni 14:12
Skive: 1 Startnr: 94
Rune Engen - JA - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 95
Silje Skattebo - F - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 96
Lag 33 - Lørdag 09. Juni 14:24
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Lag 34 - Lørdag 09. Juni 14:36
Skive: 1 Startnr: 100
Skive: 2 Startnr: 101
Skive: 3 Startnr: 102
Lag 35 - Lørdag 09. Juni 14:48
Skive: 1 Startnr: 103
Skive: 2 Startnr: 104
Skive: 3 Startnr: 105