NM Figurjakt 2018


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 1 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1
Inge Brenden Seigerud - A - Skogen JSK
Lag 2 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:01
Skive: 1 Startnr: 2
Lag 3 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:02
Skive: 1 Startnr: 3
Lag 4 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:03
Skive: 1 Startnr: 4
Lag 5 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:04
Skive: 1 Startnr: 5
Nikolai Torp - B - Skogen JSK
Lag 6 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:05
Skive: 1 Startnr: 6
Lag 7 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:06
Skive: 1 Startnr: 7
Roy F Larsen - C - Bjørkelangen Jff
Lag 8 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:07
Skive: 1 Startnr: 8
arild Tangen - E2 - Bjørkelangen Jff
Lag 9 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:08
Skive: 1 Startnr: 9
Jørn Aaserud - B - Bjørkelangen Jff
Lag 10 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:09
Skive: 1 Startnr: 10
Larsen Jesper Maj - A - Bjørkelangen Jff
Lag 11 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:10
Skive: 1 Startnr: 11
Trond Viggo Lindberg - A - Eidskog Jff
Lag 12 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:11
Skive: 1 Startnr: 12
Jim Erik Sørlie - C - Hof Vestre Jff
Lag 13 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:12
Skive: 1 Startnr: 13
Mona Kristin Lindberg - F - Eidskog Jff
Lag 14 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:13
Skive: 1 Startnr: 14
Pontus Aleksander Lindberg - D1 - Eidskog Jff
Lag 15 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:14
Skive: 1 Startnr: 15
Finn Erik Rønning - E1 - Vang Jff
Lag 16 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 16
Thomas Thorvaldsen - C - Udnes JFF
Lag 17 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:16
Skive: 1 Startnr: 17
Oliver B Nilsen - D1 - Udnes JFF
Lag 18 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:17
Skive: 1 Startnr: 18
Ann Kristin Nilsen - F - Udnes JFF
Lag 19 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:18
Skive: 1 Startnr: 19
Stig Erik Rønning - B - Vang Jff
Lag 20 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:19
Skive: 1 Startnr: 20
Ole Gunnar Lunde - B - Furnes Jff
Lag 21 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 21
Tor Morten Kurud - A - Furnes Jff
Lag 22 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:21
Skive: 1 Startnr: 22
Kine Halmrast Thorvaldsen - D1 - Udnes JFF
Lag 23 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:22
Skive: 1 Startnr: 23
Lag 24 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:23
Skive: 1 Startnr: 24
tobias sletten - C - Brandval Jff
Lag 25 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:24
Skive: 1 Startnr: 25
Torgeir Løvtjernet - A - Skogen JSK
Lag 26 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:25
Skive: 1 Startnr: 26
Lag 27 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:26
Skive: 1 Startnr: 27
Lag 28 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:27
Skive: 1 Startnr: 28
Lag 29 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:28
Skive: 1 Startnr: 29
Lag 30 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:29
Skive: 1 Startnr: 30
Lag 31 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 31
Rune Haukerud - B - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Lag 32 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:31
Skive: 1 Startnr: 32
Lag 33 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:32
Skive: 1 Startnr: 33
Lag 34 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:33
Skive: 1 Startnr: 34
Lag 35 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:34
Skive: 1 Startnr: 35
Lag 36 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 36
Lag 37 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:36
Skive: 1 Startnr: 37
Lag 38 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:37
Skive: 1 Startnr: 38
Lag 39 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:38
Skive: 1 Startnr: 39
Lag 40 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:39
Skive: 1 Startnr: 40
Lag 41 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Lag 42 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:41
Skive: 1 Startnr: 42
Lag 43 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:42
Skive: 1 Startnr: 43
Lag 44 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:43
Skive: 1 Startnr: 44
Lag 45 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:44
Skive: 1 Startnr: 45
Lag 46 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 46
Lag 47 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:46
Skive: 1 Startnr: 47
Lag 48 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:47
Skive: 1 Startnr: 48
Lag 49 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:48
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Lag 50 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:49
Skive: 1 Startnr: 50
Lag 51 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:50
Skive: 1 Startnr: 51
Lag 52 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:51
Skive: 1 Startnr: 52
Lag 53 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:52
Skive: 1 Startnr: 53
Lag 54 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:53
Skive: 1 Startnr: 54
Lag 55 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:54
Skive: 1 Startnr: 55
Lag 56 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 56
Lag 57 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:56
Skive: 1 Startnr: 57
Lag 58 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:57
Skive: 1 Startnr: 58
Lag 59 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:58
Skive: 1 Startnr: 59
Frank Havik - E1 - Furnes Jff
Lag 60 - Lørdag 30. Juni 08:59
Skive: 1 Startnr: 60
Anders Bjørkli - B - Kongsvinger Jff
Lag 61 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Thea Vestli - F - Kongsvinger Jff
Lag 62 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:01
Skive: 1 Startnr: 62
Lag 63 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:02
Skive: 1 Startnr: 63
Lag 64 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:03
Skive: 1 Startnr: 64
Lag 65 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:04
Skive: 1 Startnr: 65
Lag 66 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:05
Skive: 1 Startnr: 66
Lag 67 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:06
Skive: 1 Startnr: 67
Lag 68 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:07
Skive: 1 Startnr: 68
Lag 69 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:08
Skive: 1 Startnr: 69
Lag 70 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:09
Skive: 1 Startnr: 70
Lag 71 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:10
Skive: 1 Startnr: 71
Lag 72 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:11
Skive: 1 Startnr: 72
Lag 73 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:12
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Lag 74 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:13
Skive: 1 Startnr: 74
Lag 75 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:14
Skive: 1 Startnr: 75
Lag 76 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 76
Tage Billingsø - E1 - Eidskog Jff
Lag 77 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:16
Skive: 1 Startnr: 77
Ragnhild Sangen Billingsø - F1 - Eidskog Jff
Lag 78 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:17
Skive: 1 Startnr: 78
John Sverre Nordby - A - Eidskog Jff
Lag 79 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:18
Skive: 1 Startnr: 79
Lag 80 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:19
Skive: 1 Startnr: 80
Lag 81 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Lag 82 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:21
Skive: 1 Startnr: 82
Lag 83 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:22
Skive: 1 Startnr: 83
Lag 84 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:23
Skive: 1 Startnr: 84
Lag 85 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:24
Skive: 1 Startnr: 85
Lag 86 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:25
Skive: 1 Startnr: 86
Lag 87 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:26
Skive: 1 Startnr: 87
Tom Erik Engebråten - A - Eidskog Jff
Lag 88 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:27
Skive: 1 Startnr: 88
Svein Olav Engebråten - C - Eidskog Jff
Lag 89 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:28
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Stein Engebråten - B - Eidskog Jff
Lag 90 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:29
Skive: 1 Startnr: 90
Aksel Erik Engebråten - C - Eidskog Jff
Lag 91 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 91
Åsmund Sandbakken - E1 - Eidskog Jff
Lag 92 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:31
Skive: 1 Startnr: 92
Lag 93 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:32
Skive: 1 Startnr: 93
Stein Johansen - E1 - Vang Jff
Lag 94 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:33
Skive: 1 Startnr: 94
Jan Berg - E2 - Skogen JSK
Lag 95 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:34
Skive: 1 Startnr: 95
Knut Berstad - E2 - Skogen JSK
Lag 96 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 96
Lag 97 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:36
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Lag 98 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:37
Skive: 1 Startnr: 98
Lag 99 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:38
Skive: 1 Startnr: 99
Lag 100 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:39
Skive: 1 Startnr: 100
Lag 101 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Lag 102 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:41
Skive: 1 Startnr: 102
Lag 103 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:42
Skive: 1 Startnr: 103
Lag 104 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:43
Skive: 1 Startnr: 104
Lag 105 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:44
Skive: 1 Startnr: 105
Lag 106 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 106
Erik Andrè Halteigen - B - Eidskog Jff
Lag 107 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:46
Skive: 1 Startnr: 107
Ole Martin Øverby - A - Eidskog Jff
Lag 108 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:47
Skive: 1 Startnr: 108
Lag 109 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:48
Skive: 1 Startnr: 109
Lag 110 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:49
Skive: 1 Startnr: 110
Lag 111 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:50
Skive: 1 Startnr: 111
Tore Arnesen - E2 - Kongsvinger Jff
Lag 112 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:51
Skive: 1 Startnr: 112
Thomas Andre Nilsen - B - Galterud JSK
Lag 113 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:52
Skive: 1 Startnr: 113
Bent Ove Ingvaldsen - C - Sør-Odal Jff
Lag 114 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:53
Skive: 1 Startnr: 114
Tony Andre Linna - C - Galterud JSK
Lag 115 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:54
Skive: 1 Startnr: 115
Lag 116 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 116
Lag 117 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:56
Skive: 1 Startnr: 117
Lag 118 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:57
Skive: 1 Startnr: 118
Lag 119 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:58
Skive: 1 Startnr: 119
Lag 120 - Lørdag 30. Juni 09:59
Skive: 1 Startnr: 120
Kari-Matti Granholm - B - Bjørkelangen Jff
Lag 121 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Ida helene Oppegård - F - Eidskog Jff
Lag 122 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:01
Skive: 1 Startnr: 122
Lag 123 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:02
Skive: 1 Startnr: 123
Lag 124 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:03
Skive: 1 Startnr: 124
Lag 125 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:04
Skive: 1 Startnr: 125
Andre Wessel Bjørnstad - C - Hof Vestre Jff
Lag 126 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:05
Skive: 1 Startnr: 126
Erik Fossmellen - C - Sør-Odal Jff
Lag 127 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:06
Skive: 1 Startnr: 127
Asbjørn Saugnes - C - NA
Lag 128 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:07
Skive: 1 Startnr: 128
Hilde Jerpseth - F - Vestmarka JFF
Lag 129 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:08
Skive: 1 Startnr: 129
Roar Johnsrud - B - Skogen JSK
Lag 130 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:09
Skive: 1 Startnr: 130
Lag 131 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:10
Skive: 1 Startnr: 131
Lag 132 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:11
Skive: 1 Startnr: 132
Lag 133 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:12
Skive: 1 Startnr: 133
Lag 134 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:13
Skive: 1 Startnr: 134
Lag 135 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:14
Skive: 1 Startnr: 135
Lag 136 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 136
Arnfinn Mo - B - Åmot Jff
Lag 137 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:16
Skive: 1 Startnr: 137
Eilert Westlie - B - Åmot Jff
Lag 138 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:17
Skive: 1 Startnr: 138
Helge Raaden - B - Skjeberg og Omegn Jff
Lag 139 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:18
Skive: 1 Startnr: 139
Jane Christin Aastorp-Raaden - F - Skjeberg og Omegn Jff
Lag 140 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:19
Skive: 1 Startnr: 140
Hans J. Torkildsrud Hvidsten - B - Skjeberg og Omegn Jff
Lag 141 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Hans Magnus Hvidsten - D2 - Skjeberg og Omegn Jff
Lag 142 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:21
Skive: 1 Startnr: 142
Lag 143 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:22
Skive: 1 Startnr: 143
Geir Brenden - B - Skogen JSK
Lag 144 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:23
Skive: 1 Startnr: 144
Lag 145 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:24
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Lag 146 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:25
Skive: 1 Startnr: 146
Lag 147 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:26
Skive: 1 Startnr: 147
Tobias Andrå Larsen - D1 - Skjeberg og Omegn Jff
Lag 148 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:27
Skive: 1 Startnr: 148
Lag 149 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:28
Skive: 1 Startnr: 149
Kjetil Fjeldvang - A - Udnes JFF
Lag 150 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:29
Skive: 1 Startnr: 150
Severin Larsen - C - Stange JFF
Lag 151 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 151
Alexander Dahl - D1 - AJFF Halden
Lag 152 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:31
Skive: 1 Startnr: 152
Arild Dahl - B - AJFF Halden
Lag 153 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:32
Skive: 1 Startnr: 153
Jørn Harald Sørli - A - Stange JFF
Lag 154 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:33
Skive: 1 Startnr: 154
Ole Mattis Lien - B - Stange JFF
Lag 155 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:34
Skive: 1 Startnr: 155
Kim Arne Røhne - B - Stange JFF
Lag 156 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 156
Jan Erik Mickelson - E1 - Stange JFF
Lag 157 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:36
Skive: 1 Startnr: 157
Tom Fjeldstad - A - Stange JFF
Lag 158 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:37
Skive: 1 Startnr: 158
Svein Arve Pedersen - E1 - Vang Jff
Lag 159 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:38
Skive: 1 Startnr: 159
Henning Knudsen - C - Lørenskog SS
Lag 160 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:39
Skive: 1 Startnr: 160
Kai Haug - E1 - Eidskog Jff
Lag 161 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Trine Ånerud - A - Eidskog Jff
Lag 162 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:41
Skive: 1 Startnr: 162
John Egil Bergsløkken - A - Grue Jff
Lag 163 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:42
Skive: 1 Startnr: 163
Leif Jostein Konstad - E1 - Hølonda Jff
Lag 164 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:43
Skive: 1 Startnr: 164
Roy Gundersen - E1 - Udnes JFF
Lag 165 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:44
Skive: 1 Startnr: 165
Lag 166 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 166
Jens Erik Høiby - D1 - Skogen JSK
Lag 167 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:46
Skive: 1 Startnr: 167
Olav Jonas Høiby - A - Skogen JSK
Lag 168 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:47
Skive: 1 Startnr: 168
Tony Pedersen - B - Skogen JSK
Lag 169 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:48
Skive: 1 Startnr: 169
Ole Henrik Gammeltorp - A - Skogen JSK
Lag 170 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:49
Skive: 1 Startnr: 170
Lag 171 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:50
Skive: 1 Startnr: 171
Øystein Linnes - B - Sør-Odal Jff
Lag 172 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:51
Skive: 1 Startnr: 172
Tore Sander - A - Sør-Odal Jff
Lag 173 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:52
Skive: 1 Startnr: 173
Tommy Linnes - B - Sør-Odal Jff
Lag 174 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:53
Skive: 1 Startnr: 174
Ole Robert Karlsen - A - Galterud JSK
Lag 175 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:54
Skive: 1 Startnr: 175
Cato Ellinghaugen Enger - C - Galterud JSK
Lag 176 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 176
Lag 177 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:56
Skive: 1 Startnr: 177
Lag 178 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:57
Skive: 1 Startnr: 178
Sander Lisarud - D1 - Åsnes Jff
Lag 179 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:58
Skive: 1 Startnr: 179
Nils Homstøl - B - Åmli JFF
Lag 180 - Lørdag 30. Juni 10:59
Skive: 1 Startnr: 180
Eirik Homstøl - D2 - Åmli JFF
Lag 181 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 181
Chris Aulibråten - D1 - Sør-Odal Jff
Lag 182 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:01
Skive: 1 Startnr: 182
Kenneth Aulibråten - A - Sør-Odal Jff
Lag 183 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:02
Skive: 1 Startnr: 183
Jan Tore Nedgården - A - Åsnes Jff
Lag 184 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:03
Skive: 1 Startnr: 184
Christina Holtslag - D1 - Åsnes Jff
Lag 185 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:04
Skive: 1 Startnr: 185
Nadia Fleischeuer - F - Åsnes Jff
Lag 186 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:05
Skive: 1 Startnr: 186
Kai Michael Bergum - A - Skogen JSK
Lag 187 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:06
Skive: 1 Startnr: 187
Heidi Lisbeth Larsen - F - Åsnes Jff
Lag 188 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:07
Skive: 1 Startnr: 188
Jan Roald Maliberg - E1 - Åsnes Jff
Lag 189 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:08
Skive: 1 Startnr: 189
Anette Lilleseth Runden - F1 - Sør-Odal Jff
Lag 190 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:09
Skive: 1 Startnr: 190
Geir Linnes - A - Sør-Odal Jff
Lag 191 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:10
Skive: 1 Startnr: 191
Lenita Eidhol - F - Skogen JSK
Lag 192 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:11
Skive: 1 Startnr: 192
Christian Rees Jakobsen - C - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 193 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:12
Skive: 1 Startnr: 193
Erik Nyborg - C - Brandval Jff
Lag 194 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:13
Skive: 1 Startnr: 194
Lag 195 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:14
Skive: 1 Startnr: 195
Christoffer Hansen - D2 - Sør-Odal Jff
Lag 196 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 196
Tore Uno Johansson - E1 - Skogen JSK
Lag 197 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:16
Skive: 1 Startnr: 197
Nikolas Eidhol - D1 - Skogen JSK
Lag 198 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:17
Skive: 1 Startnr: 198
Lag 199 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:18
Skive: 1 Startnr: 199
Stian Kvarstad - B - Furnes Jff
Lag 200 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:19
Skive: 1 Startnr: 200
Wenche Irene Olsen - F - Furnes Jff
Lag 201 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 201
Knut Arne Antonsen - C - Løiten JFF
Lag 202 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:21
Skive: 1 Startnr: 202
Stein Martin Arevoll Olsen - C - Løiten JFF
Lag 203 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:22
Skive: 1 Startnr: 203
Jon Remi Prang - B - AJFF Halden
Lag 204 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:23
Skive: 1 Startnr: 204
Eirik Frorud - B - AJFF Halden
Lag 205 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:24
Skive: 1 Startnr: 205
Stig Vågen - A - Ås JFF
Lag 206 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:25
Skive: 1 Startnr: 206
Jon Jensen - B - AJFF Halden
Lag 207 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:26
Skive: 1 Startnr: 207
Lag 208 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:27
Skive: 1 Startnr: 208
Lag 209 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:28
Skive: 1 Startnr: 209
Lag 210 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:29
Skive: 1 Startnr: 210
Lag 211 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 211
Anja Dramstad - F - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Lag 212 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:31
Skive: 1 Startnr: 212
Ken Erik Wielecki - C - Bjørkelangen Jff
Lag 213 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:32
Skive: 1 Startnr: 213
sindre mesna - D1 - Tunsjø Jff
Lag 214 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:33
Skive: 1 Startnr: 214
Øyvind Sundet - A - Åsnes Jff
Lag 215 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:34
Skive: 1 Startnr: 215
Odin Aker Sundet - D1 - Åsnes Jff
Lag 216 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 216
Pål Morgan Hansen - A - Sør-Odal Jff
Lag 217 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:36
Skive: 1 Startnr: 217
Colin Nyborg - D1 - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Lag 218 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:37
Skive: 1 Startnr: 218
Lag 219 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:38
Skive: 1 Startnr: 219
Eirik Andreassen - B - Oslo JFF
Lag 220 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:39
Skive: 1 Startnr: 220
Vidar Nilsen - B - Buskeruds Jff
Lag 221 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 221
Linda Therese Løvtjernet - F1 - Skogen JSK
Lag 222 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:41
Skive: 1 Startnr: 222
Henrik Walberg - B - Skjeberg og Omegn Jff
Lag 223 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:42
Skive: 1 Startnr: 223
Silje Fjeldskogen - F - Hemnes Jff
Lag 224 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:43
Skive: 1 Startnr: 224
Kristian Norgaard Berglund - B - Blaker Jff
Lag 225 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:44
Skive: 1 Startnr: 225
Joackim Harethon - C - Aurskog Jff
Lag 226 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 226
Steinar Soot - A - Aurskog Jff
Lag 227 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:46
Skive: 1 Startnr: 227
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen - A - Hemnes Jff
Lag 228 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:47
Skive: 1 Startnr: 228
Tom Thorvaldsen - A - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Lag 229 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:48
Skive: 1 Startnr: 229
Knut Lundberg - C - Åmot Jff
Lag 230 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:49
Skive: 1 Startnr: 230
Kristian Strand Lundberg - D1 - Åmot Jff
Lag 231 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:50
Skive: 1 Startnr: 231
Nora Hedberg - F - Eidskog Jff
Lag 232 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:51
Skive: 1 Startnr: 232
Maren Bekkengen - F - NA
Lag 233 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:52
Skive: 1 Startnr: 233
Trond Lauritz Nilsen - B - NA
Lag 234 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:53
Skive: 1 Startnr: 234
Finn Kjetil Roulund - C - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Lag 235 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:54
Skive: 1 Startnr: 235
Markus Enderud Hansen - B - Sør-Odal Jff
Lag 236 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 236
Terje Pedersen - E2 - Skogen JSK
Lag 237 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:56
Skive: 1 Startnr: 237
Eirik Nybo - C - NA
Lag 238 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:57
Skive: 1 Startnr: 238
Dagfinn Korbøl - B - Skogen JSK
Lag 239 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:58
Skive: 1 Startnr: 239
Eigil Lorentzen - A - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 240 - Lørdag 30. Juni 11:59
Skive: 1 Startnr: 240
Bjørn Vollebekk - B - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 241 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 241
Marius Sørensen - A - Tvedestrand JFF
Lag 242 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:01
Skive: 1 Startnr: 242
Jan Åge Brekke - C - Froland JFF
Lag 243 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:02
Skive: 1 Startnr: 243
Tore Harry Halvorsen - A - Froland JFF
Lag 244 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:03
Skive: 1 Startnr: 244
Jan Olav Halvorsen - B - Froland JFF
Lag 245 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:04
Skive: 1 Startnr: 245
Sindre Nyland - C - Froland JFF
Lag 246 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:05
Skive: 1 Startnr: 246
Egil Haugen - A - Tvedestrand JFF
Lag 247 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:06
Skive: 1 Startnr: 247
Jan Steinar Tveter - E1 - Skjeberg og Omegn Jff
Lag 248 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:07
Skive: 1 Startnr: 248
Erik Talberg - A - Skjeberg og Omegn Jff
Lag 249 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:08
Skive: 1 Startnr: 249
Sam-Atle Samuelsen - B - Froland JFF
Lag 250 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:09
Skive: 1 Startnr: 250
Pål Viktor Samuelsen - B - Froland JFF
Lag 251 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:10
Skive: 1 Startnr: 251
Fredrik Orerød - C - Froland JFF
Lag 252 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:11
Skive: 1 Startnr: 252
Johannes Kristen Paulsen - B - Froland JFF
Lag 253 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:12
Skive: 1 Startnr: 253
Oddvar Hansen - E1 - AJFF Sarpsborg og Omegn
Lag 254 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:13
Skive: 1 Startnr: 254
Øistein Nygren - E2 - Eidsberg Jff
Lag 255 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:14
Skive: 1 Startnr: 255
Fredrik Lund - C - Eidsberg Jff
Lag 256 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 256
Glenn Robert Elverhøy - A - Eidsberg Jff
Lag 257 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:16
Skive: 1 Startnr: 257
Runar Elverhøy - A - Eidsberg Jff
Lag 258 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:17
Skive: 1 Startnr: 258
Gunnar Elverhøy - E2 - Eidsberg Jff
Lag 259 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:18
Skive: 1 Startnr: 259
Frank Fossum - C - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Lag 260 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:19
Skive: 1 Startnr: 260
Steinar Kaspersen - E1 - Skjeberg og Omegn Jff
Lag 261 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 261
Tom Morten Opheim - B - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 262 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:21
Skive: 1 Startnr: 262
Anders Opheim - D1 - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 263 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:22
Skive: 1 Startnr: 263
Arild Kristiansen - A - Furnes Jff
Lag 264 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:23
Skive: 1 Startnr: 264
Frank Iversen - E1 - Furnes Jff
Lag 265 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:24
Skive: 1 Startnr: 265
Knut Erland Hansen - B - Eidsberg Jff
Lag 266 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:25
Skive: 1 Startnr: 266
Willy Gaustad - A - Udnes JFF
Lag 267 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:26
Skive: 1 Startnr: 267
Bjørn Nordby - A - Udnes JFF
Lag 268 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:27
Skive: 1 Startnr: 268
Arild Martinsen - B - Fenstad JFF
Lag 269 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:28
Skive: 1 Startnr: 269
Lars Andre Andersen - C - Skjeberg og Omegn Jff
Lag 270 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:29
Skive: 1 Startnr: 270
Tommy Olafsen - B - Skjeberg og Omegn Jff
Lag 271 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 271
Jan Vegar Studsrud - A - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Lag 272 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:31
Skive: 1 Startnr: 272
Knut Magne Bjørnstad - A - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Lag 273 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:32
Skive: 1 Startnr: 273
Geir Guldhaug - E1 - Onsøy Jff
Lag 274 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:33
Skive: 1 Startnr: 274
Bastian Hagen - D2 - Onsøy Jff
Lag 275 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:34
Skive: 1 Startnr: 275
Lene Marie Guldhaug Nygård - F1 - Onsøy Jff
Lag 276 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 276
Lars Guldbransen - B - Eidskog Jff
Lag 277 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:36
Skive: 1 Startnr: 277
Kent Roger Pålerud - B - Maarud Jff
Lag 278 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:37
Skive: 1 Startnr: 278
Linn Monica Pålerud - F - Maarud Jff
Lag 279 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:38
Skive: 1 Startnr: 279
Jan Erik Pålerud - E1 - Maarud Jff
Lag 280 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:39
Skive: 1 Startnr: 280
Bjørn Eriksen Nylend - C - Sør-Odal Jff
Lag 281 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 281
Camilla Abrahamsen - F - Onsøy Jff
Lag 282 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:41
Skive: 1 Startnr: 282
Bjørn Willy Abrahamsen - B - Onsøy Jff
Lag 283 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:42
Skive: 1 Startnr: 283
Christoffer Holt - A - Hvaler JFF
Lag 284 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:43
Skive: 1 Startnr: 284
Christoffer Westreng - A - Hvaler JFF
Lag 285 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:44
Skive: 1 Startnr: 285
Magnus Angel Andersen - C - Hvaler JFF
Lag 286 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 286
Johan Petter Glosli - E1 - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Lag 287 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:46
Skive: 1 Startnr: 287
Espen Glosli - B - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Lag 288 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:47
Skive: 1 Startnr: 288
Trond Larsen - A - Enebakk Jff
Lag 289 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:48
Skive: 1 Startnr: 289
Hans Petter Løberg - B - Vang Jff
Lag 290 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:49
Skive: 1 Startnr: 290
Viggo Sandbakken - A - Eidskog Jff
Lag 291 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:50
Skive: 1 Startnr: 291
Terje Korgen - A - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Lag 292 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:51
Skive: 1 Startnr: 292
kenth bjerkeli - A - Furnes Jff
Lag 293 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:52
Skive: 1 Startnr: 293
Ola Berntsen - B - Vang Jff
Lag 294 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:53
Skive: 1 Startnr: 294
Trond Magnus Berntsen - B - Vang Jff
Lag 295 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:54
Skive: 1 Startnr: 295
Vegar Kveum - D2 - Sel Jff
Lag 296 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 296
Emil Sandbakken - A - Eidskog Jff
Lag 297 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:56
Skive: 1 Startnr: 297
Daniel Holt - C - Austmarka JSK
Lag 298 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:57
Skive: 1 Startnr: 298
Eirik Skogli - A - Østby JFF
Lag 299 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:58
Skive: 1 Startnr: 299
Siv Zachariassen - A - Løiten JFF
Lag 300 - Lørdag 30. Juni 12:59
Skive: 1 Startnr: 300
Sina Zachariassen Skogli - D2 - Løiten JFF