NM Jaktfelt 2019 - Løten


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 4 - Torsdag 28. Mars 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Bjarte Olav Grimen - JA - Åsane JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Skive: 5 Startnr: 65
Skive: 6 Startnr: 66
Skive: 7 Startnr: 67
Skive: 8 Startnr: 68
Skive: 9 Startnr: 69
Skive: 10 Startnr: 70
Skive: 11 Startnr: 71
Skive: 12 Startnr: 72
Skive: 13 Startnr: 73
Skive: 14 Startnr: 74
Skive: 15 Startnr: 75
Skive: 16 Startnr: 76
Skive: 17 Startnr: 77
Skive: 18 Startnr: 78
Arild Bronken - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 79
Geir Bronken - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 80
Jon Sandmoen - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Lag 5 - Torsdag 28. Mars 09:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Aleksander Wogstad - JC - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Atle Roar Bølla - JB - Våler Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Per Arne Lund - JC - Våler Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Håkon Verket - D2 - Våler Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Erik Johansen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Skive: 9 Startnr: 89
Skive: 10 Startnr: 90
Kjell-Arne Eriksen - JC - Lunner Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 91
Bjørn Lennart Vorre - A - Lardal JFL
Skive: 12 Startnr: 92
Skive: 13 Startnr: 93
Skive: 14 Startnr: 94
Skive: 15 Startnr: 95
Skive: 16 Startnr: 96
Skive: 17 Startnr: 97
Skive: 18 Startnr: 98
Skive: 19 Startnr: 99
Jens Kristian Aas - JA - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 100
Stian Solberg - JA - Heradsbygd Jff
Lag 6 - Torsdag 28. Mars 09:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Aina Solvang Sandbæk - JB - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Ingar Mikael Solvang - B - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Alf Helge Justad - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Jon Trygve Bæraas - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 105
Henning Utti - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 106
Sindre Øya Sjøwall - D1 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 107
Frank Jacobsen - E2 - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 108
Kim Andre Bjørnstad - JA - Løiten JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 109
Jan Magne Bjørnstad - JB - Løiten JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 110
Tore Sagstuen - JB - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 111
Endre Kosberg - JA - Rennebu JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 112
Trond-Brage Kosberg - B - Rennebu JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 113
Skive: 14 Startnr: 114
Skive: 15 Startnr: 115
Øystein Bremset - JA - Tydal JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 116
Skive: 17 Startnr: 117
Siri Marlen Lindem - JB - Råde JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 118
Mattis Minge - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 119
Geir-Ove Hippe - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 120
Morten Solbrekke - A - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Lag 7 - Torsdag 28. Mars 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Jarle Stubberud - B - NA
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Ingrid Sætersmoen - F - Elverum JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Øyvind Juliussen - JC - Åmot Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Leif Haarseth - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Martin Hagen Haarseth - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Lars Gunnar Skogen - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Kaare Nordgaard - JB - Trysil JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Anton Bratvoldengen - D1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 129
Rune Pettersen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 130
Ola Strand Nystuen - D1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 131
Andreas Hartz - JB - Tjølling Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 132
Eyvind Egil Tomter - JC - Tjølling Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 133
Øyvind Rød - JB - Tjølling Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 134
ARNFINN HEM - JB - Tjølling Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 135
Kristian Fladsrud - JC - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 136
Ragnhild Flesvik - F - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 137
Kristian Arnkværn - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 138
Nils Tore Aamodt - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 139
Jimmy Stundal Eriksen - JB - Elverum JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 140
Geir Even Os - JB - Elverum JSK
Lag 8 - Torsdag 28. Mars 10:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Thorstein Olaf Søby - JC - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Marius Labråten - JC - Marker JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Erling Slåttland - E1 - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Leif Ramstad - E2 - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 145
Kristian Dolven Utklev - E1 - Brunlanes JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 146
Thore Strand - E2 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 147
Hans Olav Engen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 148
Stian Voll - JC - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 9 Startnr: 149
Rune Flikkerud - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 150
Kjell Arne Vang - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 151
Lars Ola Rustad - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 152
Haakon Einar Gjems - JB - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 153
Trond Bråten - B - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 14 Startnr: 154
Sigurd Trøseid - JB - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 15 Startnr: 155
Per P Føsker - E2 - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 16 Startnr: 156
Jo Kjetil Ruud - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 157
Ola Føsker - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 158
Marius Bjørgan - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 159
Torgeir Bjørgan - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 160
Fredrik Haug - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 9 - Torsdag 28. Mars 10:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Ørjan Kirkefjord - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Stig Olav Vilvang - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Paal Tore Larsen - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Asbjørn Håkon Smørvik - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 165
Terje Ulseth - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 166
Morten Raaen - JC - Værnes JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 167
Ole Kristian Fureid - B - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 168
Christina Di Vita Fureid - F - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 169
Willy Søstuen - E1 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 170
Marcus Langmyr - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 171
Kjell Tore Foss - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 172
Mona Simenstad - F - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 173
Kjell Åge Ninive - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 174
Kent Roger Dalen - JC - Søndre Land Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 175
Jan Rino Aannerud - JC - Vestre Toten Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 176
Frank Bjørnå - JA - Vestre Toten Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 177
Einar Edland - E2 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 18 Startnr: 178
Svein Ove Nielsen - E1 - Stavanger og Rogaland Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 179
Christian Lura - JB - Stavanger og Rogaland Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 180
Andreas Lura - JB - Stavanger og Rogaland Jff
Lag 10 - Torsdag 28. Mars 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 181
Bjørn Trandum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 182
Steffen Magnor - JB - Elverum JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 183
Christian Sletengen - JC - Elverum JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 184
Stein Langdalen - JB - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 5 Startnr: 185
Knut Bjørnseth - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 6 Startnr: 186
Yngvar Undseth - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 7 Startnr: 187
Terje Terjesen - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 188
Ernst Rolf Østmoe - E1 - Trysil JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 189
Øyvind Kristiansen - JC - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 190
Helge Morten Sønstehage - JC - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 191
Lars Erik Sønsterud - JA - Åslia JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 192
Trond Randen - E1 - Lunner Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 193
Jim Erik Sørlie - JC - Hof Vestre Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 194
Lars H Jensen - JB - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 196
Einar Damslora - JC - NA
Skive: 17 Startnr: 197
Asbjørn Damslora Bølviken - JB - NA
Skive: 18 Startnr: 198
Geir Ingar Bølviken - E1 - NA
Skive: 19 Startnr: 199
Anton Evjen - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 20 Startnr: 200
Jørn Egil Thomassen - JA - Ytre Sandsvær JFF
Lag 11 - Torsdag 28. Mars 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 201
Ane Brevig Edvardsen - D2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 202
Rune Lindstad - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 203
Ole-Anders Sandvoll - JA - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 204
Rune Sandvoll - B - Vang Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 205
Ann Kristin Brevig - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 206
Ulrikke Sætre - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 207
Øyvind Kvåle - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 208
Cathrine Brevig Berg - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 209
Knut Olav Nygård - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 210
Rune Svendsen - JB - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 211
STIAN STRAND - JC - Vang Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 212
Egil Jr Sandnes - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 213
Bjørn Myrvang - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 214
David Herberg - JC - Vang Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 215
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 216
Marianne R. Grønvold - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 217
Rune Heggelund - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 218
Jon Ola Eid - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 219
Håkon Ruud - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 220
Bjørn Grønvold - E1 - Vang Jff
Lag 12 - Torsdag 28. Mars 12:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 221
Lena Engstrøm - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 222
Mariann Sjølie - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 223
Lillian Sjølie - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 224
Tore Halvorsen - JC - Vang Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 225
Karl-Even Bruksvangen - JA - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 226
Stian Heggelund - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 227
Even Nashoug - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 228
Tore Skøien - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 229
Øyvin Gabrielsen - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 230
Geir Emanuelsen - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 231
Oddbjørn Skauerud - E2 - Nord-Aurdal Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 232
Ronny Opheim - JC - Nord-Aurdal Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 233
Frode Weeg - A - Nord-Aurdal Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 234
Nils Ingar Bakken - JB - Nordre Land JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 235
Harry Furuseth - E1 - Nordre Land JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 238
Mads Vegar Opdal - JC - Nordre Land JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 239
Hans Harald Schjørlien - JC - Nordre Land Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 240
May-Britt Stenseth - F - Nordre Land Jff
Lag 13 - Torsdag 28. Mars 12:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 241
Jens Torp - JA - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 242
Per Lingjerde - E1 - Koppang JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 243
Tord Strand - JB - Koppang JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 244
Kjetil Fjeldvang - B - Udnes JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 245
Kai Erland Fjeldvang - E1 - Udnes JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 246
Ole Eriksen - B - Koppang JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 247
Alf Eivind Sandbraaten - JB - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 248
Thomas Hansen - JC - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 249
Per Morten Skogstad - JB - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 250
Helge Vidar Johansen - E1 - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 251
Svein Laurits Monsen - E2 - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 252
Jørn I Grøttum - E1 - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 253
Leif H Larsen - E1 - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 254
Petter Grøttum Aamodt - JB - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 255
Kristin Hansen - F - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 256
Fredrik Tangen - JC - Ådal Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 257
Susann Opperud - F - Ådal Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 258
Gunnar Ekrem - E2 - Ådal Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 259
Mariann Opperud - JB - Ådal Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 260
Inge Brenden Seigerud - A - Skogen JSK
Lag 14 - Torsdag 28. Mars 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 261
Oddvar Flaten - JC - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 262
Anders Bersu - JC - Vågå Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 263
Rolv Magnus Hidemstrædet - B - Vågå Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 264
Nils Øygarden - JC - Vågå Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 265
Kasper Øvstedal - JC - Vågå Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 266
Vigleik Ås - E2 - Trysil JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 267
Heidi Svalastog - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 8 Startnr: 268
Sverre Lindstad - E1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 269
Tor Helge Solheim - JA - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 270
Jan Inge Langmyr - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 271
Kjetil Knutsen - B - NA
Skive: 12 Startnr: 272
Ingvild Knutsen - B - NA
Skive: 13 Startnr: 273
Lars Sørum - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 274
Kjell Arvid Briskodden - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 275
Øivind Lillemoen - JA - Lunner Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 276
Thor Owe Andreassen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 277
Finn Sæther - E2 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 278
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 279
Marit Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 280
Bjørn Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Lag 15 - Torsdag 28. Mars 13:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 281
Hans Norgreen - E1 - Østby JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 282
Jarle Skaug - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 283
Kjell Bjørke - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 284
Rune Brattsveen - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 285
Oddbjørn Furuseth - E1 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 286
Peder Bjarne Grønås - E2 - Ålen JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 287
Trygve Moen - E1 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 288
Jan Bakken - B - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 289
Arild Erik Bakken - E2 - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 290
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 291
Odd Martin K Habberstad - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 292
Johnny Uhlen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 293
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 294
Henning Ihleby - JB - Råde JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 295
Siv Eriksen - JB - Råde JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 296
John Amundgaard - E1 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 297
Linn Monica Pålerud - F - Maarud Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 298
Jørn Håvard Haugen - B - Maarud Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 299
Petter Andre Kleiven - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 300
Øystein Eriksen - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 16 - Torsdag 28. Mars 13:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 301
Eivind Lavrantsen - B - Froland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 302
Lene Storbæk - B - Trysil JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 303
Bjørn Trydal - JB - Trysil JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 304
Andreas Tuveng - D2 - Os Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 305
Johnny Eriksen - E2 - Grue Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 306
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 307
Laila Helen Olsen - F - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 308
Henrik Nilsson - A - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 309
Hans Olav Røtterud - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 310
Asle Raade - E1 - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 311
Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 312
Arild Veidahl - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 313
Geir Magne Ryttervoll - B - Brekken JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 314
John Steinar Kjelsberg - JB - Brekken JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 315
Tor Petter Kjelsberg - JB - Brekken JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 316
Kasper Langen - E1 - Brekken JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 317
Neil Andreas Haakonsen - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 318
Ivar Nustad - A - Åmot Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 319
Svein Ivar Holthe - JB - Østre Toten Jff Lodd Nr. 3
Skive: 20 Startnr: 320
Glenn Rune Holthe - JC - Østre Toten Jff Lodd Nr. 3
Lag 17 - Torsdag 28. Mars 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 321
Per Michael Hegsvold - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 322
Ole Andreas Nygaard - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 323
Kay Kvisler - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 324
Jon Martin Kristiansen - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 325
Bjørn Bogen - E1 - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 326
Ivar Wold - E2 - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 327
Joakim Bro - JB - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 328
Kim-Vidar Bogen - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 329
Bjørn Hoel - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 330
Ingvild Evju - F - Lardal JFL
Skive: 11 Startnr: 331
Ole Bjørn Bårnes - B - Lardal JFL
Skive: 12 Startnr: 332
Kjell Arne Bårnes - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 13 Startnr: 333
Øyvind Dramstad - A - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 334
Jan Weberg - E2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 335
Skiptvet JFF - A - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 336
Olve Asmund Haugen - B - Sømna JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 337
Svein Erik Dalland - B - Bergens JF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 338
John-Erik Jacobsen - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 339
Frode Storholm - JA - Asker Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 340
Wemunn Aabø - A - Oslo JFF
Lag 18 - Torsdag 28. Mars 14:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 341
Karoline Holtklimpen - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 342
Teodor Rosland - D1 - Tørdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 343
Helge Rosland - E2 - Tørdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 344
Jan Frode Rosland - JA - Tørdal JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 345
Rune Fredheim - B - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 346
Per Gunnar Bakken - E1 - Os Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 347
Marius Tuveng - D2 - Os Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 348
Lars Magnus Krogh - A - Røros Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 349
Einar Kvaal Sjøvold - B - Brekken JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 350
Knut Melby - E1 - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 351
Magne Melby - JA - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 352
Borgar Råberg - E2 - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 353
Hege Nybråten - F - Skogen JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 354
Markus Nybråten - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 355
Asbjørn Nybråten - E1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 356
Robert Libjå - JB - Fyresdal JFL
Skive: 17 Startnr: 357
Lajos Csaky - E2 - Onsøy Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 358
Dan-Andre Larsen - JB - Skien Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 359
John Sveen - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 360
Lars Pettersbakken - E1 - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Lag 19 - Torsdag 28. Mars 14:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 361
Per Aasen - JB - Fron JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 362
Jørn Bilben - A - Sel Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 363
Cato Marken - JA - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 364
Tom Fjeldstad - A - Stange JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 365
Øystein Johnsen - A - Stange JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 366
Jonny Rustad - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 367
Jørn Harald Sørli - A - Stange JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 368
Anne Marthe Gjestvang - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 369
Ole Mattis Lien - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 370
John Arne Arvesen - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 371
Øyvind Østlie - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 372
Jan R Fredriksen - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 373
Per Johan Haukaasen - E1 - Stange JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 374
Jon Nordhaug - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 375
Simen Utigard - JA - Stange JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 376
Ivar Nordhaug - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 377
Tor Anton Dagfinrud - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 378
Hallvard Bakken - D2 - Stange JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 379
Thea Mostue - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 380
Aleksander L. Severinsen - JC - Stange JFF
Lag 20 - Torsdag 28. Mars 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 381
Johan A Langved - E1 - Andebu Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 382
Morten Bjørnseth - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 3 Startnr: 383
may britt haugen - F - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 384
Elin Ellingsvik Vegerstøl - JA - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 385
Stian Hole - B - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 386
Lars Storbæk - JC - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 387
Runar Rønning - JC - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 388
Vegar Hagen - A - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 389
Vidar Nyborg - JB - Nesvoldberget Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 390
Ingar Woll - B - Oslo JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 391
Thomas Bråthen - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 392
Roger Granli - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 393
Jan Sigurd Foss - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 394
Thomas Keidel - A - Oslo JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 395
Eirik Andreassen - A - Oslo JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 396
Gaute Lote - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 397
Tore Engvig - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 398
Inger Elisabeth Tveide - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 399
Lars Eric Lindqvist - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 400
Severin Larsen - JC - Stange JFF
Lag 24 - Fredag 29. Mars 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 461
Anneline Tangen - A - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 462
Asle L. Tangen - B - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 463
Jonas Tellefsen Rodegård - JB - Flå JFF Lerdueklubben
Skive: 4 Startnr: 464
Karina Tangnes Svingen - F - Flå JFF Lerdueklubben
Skive: 5 Startnr: 465
Torvald Seterstøen - JC - Flå JFF Lerdueklubben
Skive: 6 Startnr: 466
Iver Hilde - JC - Flå JFF Lerdueklubben
Skive: 7 Startnr: 467
Morten Seland - B - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 468
Ole Johan Haugen Mikkelsen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 469
Krister Skogen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 470
Kurt Olav Sundsøy - A - Averøy JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 471
Kjell Ove Sundsøy - E1 - Averøy JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 472
Tor Arne Haugen Mikkelsen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 473
Siv Karin Ravndal - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 14 Startnr: 474
Rolf Eirik Kverme - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 15 Startnr: 475
Thomas Holmeide - JA - Tingvoll JSPFL
Skive: 16 Startnr: 476
Svein Skar - JB - Tingvoll JSPFL
Skive: 17 Startnr: 477
Halvard Meisingset - JA - Tingvoll JSPFL
Skive: 18 Startnr: 478
Sigbjørn Skar - A - Tingvoll JSPFL
Skive: 19 Startnr: 479
Eirik Bjaanes - JC - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 20 Startnr: 480
Trond Helge Qvalbein - A - Jæren Jfl
Lag 25 - Fredag 29. Mars 09:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 481
Leif Magne Saga - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 482
Helge Normann Jørgensen - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 483
Svein Terjesen - B - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 484
Jostein Høgseth - B - Froland JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 485
eirik hammerhaug - JC - NA
Skive: 6 Startnr: 486
Eivind Ihle - B - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 487
Hans Syljuberget - E2 - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 488
Kari Syljuberget - F - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 489
Bjørn Erik Ihle - JB - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 490
Lene Veronika G. Tunsberg - B - Eid JFL
Skive: 11 Startnr: 491
Anja Dukane - F - Eid JFL
Skive: 12 Startnr: 492
Ivar Solheim - JC - Eid JFL
Skive: 13 Startnr: 493
Kurt Ole Senneset - JB - Eid JFL
Skive: 14 Startnr: 494
Dag Magne Berle - JC - Eid JFL
Skive: 15 Startnr: 495
Karoline Røys - F - Eid JFL
Skive: 16 Startnr: 496
Torvald-André Risholt - B - Eid JFL
Skive: 17 Startnr: 497
Daniel Lavrantsen - D1 - Eid JFL
Skive: 18 Startnr: 498
Lars Erik Gausen - JB - NA
Skive: 19 Startnr: 499
Jostein Strand - JB - Sunndal JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 500
Reidar Strand - A - Sunndal JFF
Lag 26 - Fredag 29. Mars 09:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 501
Jim-Are Skjerve Dullum - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 502
Tore Rønsåsbjørg - A - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 503
Arnfinn Dullum - A - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 504
Nils-Harald Huset - A - Værnes JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 505
Joakim Olsen - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 506
Joakim Fornes - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 507
Kjetil Holten - JB - Talvik JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 508
Vetle Oftedal - D2 - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 9 Startnr: 509
Bength Oftedal - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 10 Startnr: 510
Odd Arne Brekne - A - Farsund og Lyngdal JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 511
Per Olav Kjensrud - JB - Hedalen Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 512
Hans Sunde - JC - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 13 Startnr: 513
Geir Johan Lode - JA - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 14 Startnr: 514
Svein Helge Tangen - JA - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 15 Startnr: 515
Kjell Ivar Kristiansen - A - Lunner Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 516
Syver Kristiansen - E1 - Lunner Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 517
Pål Stende - JB - Lunner Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 518
Odd Steffen Kjensrud - D1 - Hedalen Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 519
Ingunn Kana - F - Hedalen Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 520
Odd Reidar Kvålshagen - JB - Talvik JFF
Lag 27 - Fredag 29. Mars 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 521
Sondre Digene - JB - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 522
Gudbrand Jordet - JB - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 523
Christian Brenden - JC - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 524
Svein Jørund Githmark - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 525
Paul Magne Skalle - A - Lillesand og Birkenes JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 526
Svein Skårland - B - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 7 Startnr: 527
Stian Træland Undheim - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 8 Startnr: 528
Oddgeir Skårland - JA - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 9 Startnr: 529
Trond Eikeland - JC - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 10 Startnr: 530
Kåre JR Qvalbein - JA - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 11 Startnr: 531
Odd A Halbjørhus - A - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 532
ALF EGIL HOV - JC - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 533
Gunnar Hodnungseth - JB - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 534
Stian Kjempekjenn - JB - Froland JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 535
Richard Råna - JB - Froland JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 536
Nils Homstøl - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 537
Halvor Berntzen - E1 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 538
Harald Ekli - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 539
Haldor Sesseng - E1 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 540
Sverre Ekli - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Lag 28 - Fredag 29. Mars 10:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 541
Willy Johannessen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 542
Sonja Johannessen - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 543
Lars Kristian Saga - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 544
Terjer Saga - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 5 Startnr: 545
Lars Andreas Ravnåsen - A - Froland JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 546
Ottar Venemyr - JB - Froland JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 547
Per-Arne TJERNSHAUGEN - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 548
Torstein Nerdalen - JB - Froland JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 549
Rune Gundersen - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 550
Kjell Bjarne Marki - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 551
Leif Økland - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 552
Grete Marie Halsnes - B - Haugesund OJFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 553
Per Frode Halsnes - A - Haugesund OJFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 554
Tommy Olsnes - A - Åsane JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 555
Øyvind Lien - A - Haugesund OJFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 556
Harald Lie - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 17 Startnr: 557
Harry Bøhn - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 18 Startnr: 558
Per Gisle Aarra - JA - Fusa JFL
Skive: 19 Startnr: 559
Lise Faldbakken - JB - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 560
Vegard Jørgensen - A - Rælingen Jff
Lag 29 - Fredag 29. Mars 10:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 561
Jan Erik Husom - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 562
Karl Berg - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 563
Tove Annethe Bøe - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 564
Bjørn Heimholt - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 565
Bjørn Granheim - E1 - Skien Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 566
Marius Aarmo - JC - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 567
Espen Chutko - JA - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 568
Daniel Johansen - JB - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 569
Daniel Fjeldseth Vibstad - JA - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 570
Jo Inge Fladvad - B - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 571
Anne Britt Sollie Fladvad - F - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 572
Morten Fladvad - B - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 573
Bjørn Bakken - E2 - Siljan JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 574
Frode Andreas Toft - JC - Åsane JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 575
Oddbjørn Norekvål - JB - Åsane JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 576
Kristoffer Foldnes - JA - Åsane JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 577
Asbjørn Fjell - E1 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 578
Lars Kristian Fjell - A - Åsane JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 579
Kristian Bolstad - D2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 580
Knut Bolstad - A - Åsane JFF
Lag 30 - Fredag 29. Mars 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 581
Halfdan Bratlien - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 582
Knut Johan Nybakke - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 583
Ørjan Løkken - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 584
Hans Erik Linnerud - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 585
Morten Linnerud - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 586
Thomas L Linnerud - JC - Vestre Toten Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 587
Michael Sebastian Eriksen Moland - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 8 Startnr: 588
Knut Arnkværn - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 589
Oddvar Skirbekk - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 590
Ulf Erik Owrenn - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 591
Gunnar Sætersmoen - E1 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 592
Ulf Gjems - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 593
Jon A. Løvseth - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 594
Jan Erik Olbergsveen - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 595
Knut Erik Wedum - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 596
Tore Hartz - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 597
Sigurd Nordsveen - JC - Vestre Toten Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 598
Lage Bakken - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 599
Anne Beathe Bakken - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 600
Nora Bjørkeli Granseth - D1 - Torpa JSK
Lag 31 - Fredag 29. Mars 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 601
Jan Andreassen - E1 - Asker Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 602
Christoffer Andreassen - B - Asker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 603
Søren Hestehauge - JC - Asker Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 604
Bjørn Lie - E1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 605
Bjørn A. Dahlen - E1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 606
Jan Barth Jevne - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 7 Startnr: 607
Jan Barth Jevne - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 8 Startnr: 608
Mattias Berglund - B - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 609
Kari Bye - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 610
Johan Petter Bye - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 611
Geir Johnny Aasan - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 612
Trond Runar Holberg - JC - NA
Skive: 13 Startnr: 613
Patrick Chistoffer Eriksen Moland - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 14 Startnr: 614
Jan Åge Brekke - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 615
Marius Sørensen - JA - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 616
Ole Stian Midtgarden - JA - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 617
Anette Dahl - JB - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 618
Malene Brovig - JC - Lillesand og Birkenes JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 619
Rune Størseth - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 620
Olav Even Haugen - E1 - Nes JFF
Lag 32 - Fredag 29. Mars 12:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 621
Torgeir Strand - E2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 622
Helge Hoflandsdal - E2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 623
Per Ottesen - E2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 624
Roald Carlsen - E1 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 625
Richard Solstad - JB - Åsane JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 626
Birte Nydal - JB - Åsane JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 627
Ola Balstad - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 628
Trond Sleen - JA - Åsane JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 629
Eivind B. Sleen - JB - Åsane JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 630
Svein Roar Hansen Moland - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 11 Startnr: 631
Stein Markussen - E1 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 632
Per Magnar Rønning - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 633
Edit Hegre Rønning - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 634
Wenche Skjerve Dullum - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 635
Kevin Andrè Halvorsen Haugen - JC - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 636
John Kåre Haugen - E1 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 637
Brynjulf Jarle Berge - E2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 638
Øystein Knutsen - E2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 639
Jan Fredrik Monsen - E2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 640
Jan Erik Rognaldsen - JA - Åsane JFF
Lag 33 - Fredag 29. Mars 12:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 641
Marte Ekerhaugen - F - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 642
Mona Fosslien - F - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 643
Lene Tomter - F - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 644
Svein Erik Tomter - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 645
Kim Alund - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 646
Stian Berget - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 647
Leif Halvard Sveum - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 648
Tom Rune Tomter - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 649
Gjermund Sæthre - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 650
Bjørn Tomter - E1 - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 651
Bjørn Steen - E1 - Bagn og Reinli Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 652
Tormod Sveen - E1 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 653
Øyvind Brustad - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 654
Sondre Endestad Eie - JB - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 655
Jonas Moen - JB - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 656
Morten Andrè Næs - JC - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 657
Trond Moen - E1 - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 658
Maria Moen - F - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 659
Halvor Aslak Næs - JB - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 660
Tom Sørdalen - E1 - Drangedal Jff
Lag 34 - Fredag 29. Mars 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 661
Bjørn Nystuen - E2 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 662
Erik Kristofferstuen - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 663
Knut Erik Knutsen Brager - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 664
Emil Nystuen - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 665
Anders Hagenborg - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 666
Hagenborg Kjersti Roen - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 667
Marina Lien Aanonsen - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 668
Oskar Bjørgo - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 669
Mats Strande - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 670
Paul Flatlien - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 671
Bjørn Knutsen - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 672
Emil Haug - JA - Torpa JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 673
Jens Erik Kleven Sveum - D2 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 674
Dag Nydal - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 675
Kristine Odden - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 676
Olav Jordet - E2 - Vingelen JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 677
Geir Rønning - JB - Vingelen JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 678
Ola Trøeng - JB - Vingelen JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 679
Cecilie Øvergård - JB - Vingelen JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 680
Roald Trøeng - JB - Vingelen JFF
Lag 35 - Fredag 29. Mars 13:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 681
Klemet Ole Hætta - JB - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 682
Liv Eli Holmestrand - JB - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 683
Odd Ivar Rønningsgrind - E1 - Budal Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 684
Pål Rønningsgrind - B - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 685
Ina Rønningsgrind - F - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 686
Anja Nordhøy Rønningsgrind - B - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 687
John-Ivar Nørstebøen - B - NA
Skive: 8 Startnr: 688
Christer Hauknes - B - Rana EJF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 689
John Sande - E2 - Nordre Land Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 690
Elisabeth Kvale Sveum - F - Nordre Land Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 691
Sivert Wisth - A - Lardal JFL
Skive: 12 Startnr: 692
Dag Morten Wisth - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 13 Startnr: 693
Rune Fekjan - A - Lardal JFL
Skive: 14 Startnr: 694
Jonny Kristoffersen - A - Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F
Skive: 15 Startnr: 695
Anniken Moseng Ryen - B - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 696
Rune Aasheim - A - Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F
Skive: 17 Startnr: 697
Kim-André Lund - B - Lardal JFL
Skive: 18 Startnr: 698
Eivind Rotefoss - JB - NA
Skive: 19 Startnr: 699
Kurt Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 700
Ronny Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Lag 36 - Fredag 29. Mars 13:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 701
Kjell Erik Bangen - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 702
Nils T. Mælen - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 703
Esten Vingelen - JA - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 704
Bjørnar Pedersen - E1 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 705
Jørgen Mælen - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 706
Thomas Bredesen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 707
Torfinn Lium - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 708
Mats Normann - JB - Tynset Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 709
Einar Framnes Vingelen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 710
Tormod Oldertrøen - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 711
Ola Mælan - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 712
Tonje Morønning - F - Tynset Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 713
Vebjørn Trøan Lillebo - JB - Tynset Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 714
Hallgeir Harsjøen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 715
Amund Bekkevoll - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 716
Lars Olav Harsjøen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 717
Robert Fonnås - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 718
Ellef Harsjøen - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 719
Einar Westum - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 720
Morten Ryen - B - Tynset Jff
Lag 37 - Fredag 29. Mars 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 721
Tron Dahl - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 2 Startnr: 722
Egil Hammermo - E1 - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 3 Startnr: 723
Camilla Rohde Galby - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 4 Startnr: 724
Håkon Galby - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 5 Startnr: 725
Bjørnar Galby - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 6 Startnr: 726
Kirsten Aaslund - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 7 Startnr: 727
Oddbjørn Dalløkken - E2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 728
Sigurd Stølan - E1 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 729
Torbjørn Dalløkken - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 730
Johan Schei - JB - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 731
Robert Sitter Bjørkås - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 732
Sivert Mathisen Bjørkås - D1 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 733
Knut Mathisen - E1 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 734
Njål Mælen - E2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 735
Alf Otto Skar - E2 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 736
stig thoresen - JC - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 737
Steinar Soot - JA - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 738
Truls Løfblad - JC - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 739
Alexander Løfblad - D1 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 740
Even Kveberg Hagen - D1 - Tynset Jff
Lag 38 - Fredag 29. Mars 14:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 741
Lene Fossum - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 2 Startnr: 742
Vidar Fossum - B - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 3 Startnr: 743
Knut Syvertsen - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 4 Startnr: 744
Trine Bøe Syvertsen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 5 Startnr: 745
Kenneth Johnsen - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 746
Christian Solhøi - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 747
Lars Jakob Botten - D2 - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 8 Startnr: 748
Lasse Køhler Botten - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 9 Startnr: 749
Ida Therese Andresen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 10 Startnr: 750
Atle Petersen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 11 Startnr: 751
Janne Bøhlerengen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 12 Startnr: 752
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 13 Startnr: 753
Sigrid Lykkjen - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 14 Startnr: 754
Svein Qvale - E1 - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 15 Startnr: 755
Jan-Erik Andersen - B - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 756
Kjell Andersen - E1 - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 757
Egil Nyhus - E1 - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 758
Vidar Almlid - B - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 759
Werner Abrahamsen - JB - NA
Skive: 20 Startnr: 760
Odd Arne Abrahamsen - JC - NA
Lag 39 - Fredag 29. Mars 14:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 761
Karianne Øverdal - F - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 762
Knut Arne Selaasdal - JA - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 763
Sindre Ausel - JB - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 764
Leif Stian Stubsjøen - JB - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 765
Ole Johan Kvendbø - E1 - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 766
Tor Fredrik Mikkelsen - D2 - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 767
Ann-Merethe Andersen - B - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 768
Nils Sand Kjølseth - JC - NA
Skive: 9 Startnr: 769
Lasse Høines - JA - NA
Skive: 10 Startnr: 770
Hege G. Ottinsen - F - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 771
Arne Ottinsen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 772
Eirik Frantzen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 773
Pål Nermo - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 774
Roy Arne Grimsrud - E1 - NA
Skive: 15 Startnr: 775
Ole Sand - E1 - NA
Skive: 16 Startnr: 776
Ole Andre Grimsrud - JB - NA
Skive: 17 Startnr: 777
Paul Øksne - JB - NA
Skive: 18 Startnr: 778
Iver Øksne - E2 - NA
Skive: 19 Startnr: 779
Erling Benjaminsen - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 780
Thomas Richstad - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 40 - Fredag 29. Mars 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 781
Bård Egil Alstad - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 782
Ingrid Alstad - D2 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 783
Espen Refseth - JC - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 784
Kjetil Blokkum - JB - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 785
Bård Gåsbakk - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 786
Bård Ivar Gåsbakk - D2 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 787
Tore Halgunset - JB - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 788
Roger Rimol - JC - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 789
Lars Eldar Sunnset - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 790
Jostein Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 791
Sturla Ølstøren - JC - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 792
Leif Jostein Konstad - E1 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 793
Per Ole Christiansen - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 794
Helge Nilsen - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 795
Vidar Nilsen - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 796
Vibeke Strømme - F - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 797
Anny Venche Aasen - E1 - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 798
Hans Ivar Hammerås - JB - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 799
Ola Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 800
Ole Jonny Estenstad - B - Hølonda Jff
Lag 41 - Lørdag 30. Mars 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 801
Eivind Klopp - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 802
Per Kvistberg - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 803
Roy Kvisberg - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 804
vegard adolfsen - JC - NA
Skive: 5 Startnr: 805
Jan Ove Flemsæter - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 806
tone Kvisberg - JC - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 807
Robin Klopp - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 808
Ann Kristin Søbye - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 809
Line Johansen - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 810
Bjørn Atle Nilsen - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 811
Rolf L. Teigen - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 812
Jan Asbjørn Saga - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 813
Jens Kr. Herregården - E1 - Nome JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 814
Geir Brenden - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 815
Bjørn Tore Lindberg - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 816
Hans Lindberg - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 817
Stein Skaret - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 818
Ole-Jakob Seigerud - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 819
Thomas Håven - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 820
Øyvind Aafloen Henriksen - JC - Skogen JSK
Lag 42 - Lørdag 30. Mars 08:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 821
Petter Martinsen - B - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 822
Pål Christian Hornås - JC - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 823
Kjell-Morten Evensen - JA - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 824
Kai Richard Nordby - JB - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 825
Ole Jørgen Ulvin - JC - Malvik Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 826
Snorre Bromseth - JC - Malvik Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 827
Isak Skamfer Bromseth - D2 - Malvik Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 828
André Krokum - B - Malvik Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 829
Kenneth Hegge - B - Malvik Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 830
Terje Krokum - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 831
Carl Ole Krokum - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 832
Børge Storvold - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 833
Dagfinn Aune - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 834
Odd Arne Storberget - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 835
Marianne Storberget - F - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 836
Martin Storberget - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 837
Bjørnar Jensås - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 838
Chris Vestergård Nielsen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 839
Marius Martinussen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 840
Nikolai Torp - B - Skogen JSK
Lag 43 - Lørdag 30. Mars 08:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 841
Magnus Malvik - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 842
Per Erik Næss - D2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 843
Bjørn Roger Malvik - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 844
Trine Kanette Wæraas - F - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 845
Othar Hvaal - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 6 Startnr: 846
Tobias Hodøl - JC - Os Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 847
Arne Ivar Hodøl - JB - Os Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 848
Trygve Kongsvold Larssen - JA - Ås JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 849
Eivind Gangsei - A - Åmli JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 850
Per Øyvind Tveit - JC - Åmli JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 851
Jan-Harald Helledal - B - Åmli JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 852
Silje Flåstøyl - F - Åmli JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 853
Geir Atle Gauslå - JC - Åmli JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 854
Håvard Dølemo Gauslå - D2 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 855
Ben David Berås - JA - Åmli JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 856
Hedvig Mo Berås - D2 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 857
Kurt Yngvar Retterholt - JB - Åmli JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 858
Ola Johannes Retterholt - D1 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 859
Martin Helgesen - JC - Åmli JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 860
hugo bjørnbakk - JA - Åmli JFF
Lag 44 - Lørdag 30. Mars 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 861
Silje Skattebo - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 862
Marianne Aastad - F - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 863
Siw Hagen Steinsrud - F - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 864
Thomas Skoglund - JA - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 865
Steinar Skoglund - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 866
Rune Engen - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 867
Lars Jørgen Wangensteen - JC - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 868
Stig Hermundstad - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 869
Isabelle Guri Christine Skattebo - D2 - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 870
Knut Einar Skattebo - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 871
Georg Skatteboe - JC - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 872
Svein Erik Skatteboe - JC - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 873
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 874
Magne Holmbro - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 875
Jonas Holmbro - D2 - Høland JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 876
Lasse Torp - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 877
John Arne Torp - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 878
Lars Fallbakken - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 879
Hans Petter Melby - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 880
Steinar Thingstad - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 45 - Lørdag 30. Mars 09:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 881
Jarle Soot - A - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 882
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen - A - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 883
Ronny Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 884
Kjetil Engebretsen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 885
Tom Johannessen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 886
Sigmund Skårland - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 887
Emilie Skårland - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 888
Janne Merethe Skårland - F - Froland JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 889
Joachim Skårland - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 890
Julie Bomsholmen - F - Froland JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 891
Svein Olav Lavrantsen - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 892
Knut Olav Bomsholmen - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 893
Anja Bomsholmen - F - Froland JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 894
Torbjørn Svein Krossbekk - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 895
Thorleif Hornet - JB - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 896
Arne Nils Storeskar - E2 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 897
Jonas Breimyr - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 898
Lars Jonny Røysum - E1 - Leikanger Jfl
Skive: 19 Startnr: 899
Erlend Loftesnes Røysum - JA - Leikanger Jfl
Skive: 20 Startnr: 900
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø - A - Surnadal JFF
Lag 46 - Lørdag 30. Mars 09:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 901
Ola Langslet - JB - Hole JF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 902
Eivind Langslet - JC - Hole JF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 903
Jørgen Valstad - JA - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 904
Magnus Nordhagen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 905
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 906
Lars Hembre - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 907
Håkon Likværn - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 908
Hans Kristian Berg - JB - Hole JF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 909
Atle Bjørnstad Bulukin - JB - Hole JF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 910
Snorre Skar - JC - Hole JF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 911
Jørgen Lopes ullern - JC - Hole JF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 912
Roar Hedels - JB - Hole JF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 913
Erland Hval - JB - Hole JF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 914
Roy Ørpen - JA - Hole JF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 915
Fred Helge Hegglien - JB - Hole JF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 916
Håkon Heggelien - JC - Hole JF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 917
Kai Johnny Solli - JB - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 918
Jens Torbjørn Asak - JB - Farshatten JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 919
Finn Olsen - JB - Farshatten JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 920
Lars Askerud - JA - Farshatten JFF
Lag 47 - Lørdag 30. Mars 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 921
Knut T Ausel - JA - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 922
Espen Langmyr - A - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 923
knut hovland - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 924
Åge Roar Christoffersen - E1 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 925
Hugo Berg - A - Rana EJF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 926
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 927
Raymond Berg - JC - Rana EJF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 928
Emil Breum - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 929
Helge Arne Bakken - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 930
Werner Jensen - E1 - Rana EJF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 931
Tor Håkon Martinsen - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 932
Geir Johansen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 933
Emil Hurv - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 934
Jan-Erik Berg - JC - Rana EJF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 935
Jon Olav Helden - D2 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 936
Bjarte Tingstad - JC - Verdal Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 937
Inge Molden - E1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 938
Joakim Siljubergåsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 939
Ola Petter Bakken - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 940
Karen Ishol Skogan - F - Verdal Jff
Lag 48 - Lørdag 30. Mars 10:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 941
Snorre Ekeheien Laakso - A - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 942
Sigurd Konrad Egebø - JB - Audnedal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 943
Ole Kristian Eigebrekk - JA - Audnedal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 944
Tore Vrålstad - JB - Audnedal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 945
Espen Bakken - JA - Audnedal Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 946
Jan Kåre Eigebrekk - JA - Audnedal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 947
Thomas Takvam Rasmussen - A - Åsane JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 948
øyvind olsnes - A - Åsane JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 949
espen Kallekleiv - B - Åsane JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 950
Morten Magne Helland - A - Stord Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 951
Jørgen Skogli Verhaug - JC - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 952
Tore Morten Blihovde - JA - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 953
Anders Kolrud - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 954
Frank Sponberg - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 955
Birgit Rønningen - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 956
Thore Larsen - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 957
Shane Louange - JC - NA
Skive: 18 Startnr: 958
Simen Holtmoen - JB - Våler Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 959
Hege Heier - F - Våler Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 960
Jan Roger Olsson - B - Tynset Jff
Lag 49 - Lørdag 30. Mars 10:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 961
Aslak Bakke - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 962
Erik Tandberg - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 963
Mattias Rui Andersen - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 964
Knut Atle Rui Pedersen - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 965
Jan Fredrik Ørmen - E1 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 966
Øystein Hoel - B - Blaker Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 967
Espen Brandvold - JB - Averøy JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 968
Egil Hestvik - E1 - Averøy JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 969
Robert Hestvik - A - Averøy JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 970
Svenn-Arne Nordli - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 971
Knut Engebretsen - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 972
Benjamin Vangen - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 973
Bjørn Terje Lund - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 974
Martinus Vangen - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 975
Andreas Norbeck Sveen - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 976
Jan Ingar Stensrud - B - Blaker Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 977
Geir Lasse Aune - B - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 978
Arne Nordbø - JC - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 979
Fredrik Holm - B - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 980
Paal Johansen - A - Trondheim Jff
Lag 50 - Lørdag 30. Mars 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 981
Kjell Tore Skarmyr - JA - Åmli JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 982
Marte Brekke Sandhaug - F - Åmli JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 983
Odd Arvid Bjørnbakk - JA - Åmli JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 984
Kai Egil Berntsen - A - Åmli JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 985
Anders Jr Haslestad - JB - Åmli JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 986
Arne Hægestøyl - JA - Åmli JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 987
Torunn Størseth Engan - F - Brekken JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 988
Frode Paulsby - JC - Brekken JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 989
Jan Lauvrak - JB - Åmli JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 990
Malin Lauvrak - D2 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 991
Tone Steinsland Berntsen - D1 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 992
Daniel Berntsen - E1 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 993
Øystein Solberg - B - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 994
Jan Gunnar Underdal - E2 - Notodden Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 995
Knut Ole Pedersen - E1 - Notodden Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 996
Magnus Utsigt - A - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 997
Ken Lundhaug - A - Skogen JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 998
Andreas Skaarer - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 999
Arne Skaarer - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1000
Nina Otterbekk - B - Beitstad JSK
Lag 51 - Lørdag 30. Mars 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1001
olav kirkerud - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1002
Per Øyvind Grøterud - JC - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1003
Erik Enersen - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1004
Frode Linna - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1005
Roar Sandås - A - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1006
Henrik Sandås - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1007
Martin Sandås - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1008
Trond Larsen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1009
Anja Teig - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1010
Inge Mork - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1011
Egil Bjørkås - B - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1012
Kristoffer Myhr - B - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1013
Melvind Brattrud - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1014
Lars Olaf Helgestad - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1015
Jørn Nysveen - B - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1016
Øyvind Engelstad - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1017
Lill Monica Gundersen - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1018
Truls Karsten Korsrud Gundersen - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1019
Torstein Huset - A - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1020
Torbjørn Gundersen - E2 - Enebakk Jff
Lag 52 - Lørdag 30. Mars 12:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1021
Anne Berit Klinge Holtop - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1022
Vidar Holtop - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1023
Karoline Holtop - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1024
Knut Erik Bratli - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1025
Rune Øberg Kristiansen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1026
Trond Oskar Øberg Kristiansen - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1027
Kristoffer Krok - JA - Skogen JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1028
Ole Andreas Haugland - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1029
Jon-Anders Frigård - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1030
Andrea Demetriades-Frigård - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1031
Amund Volehaugen - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1032
Helene Volehaugen - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1033
Sven Due - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1034
Espen Nerdrum - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1035
Eva Beate Nerdrum - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1036
Marius Nerdrum - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1037
Steinar Isebakke - JA - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1038
Hans Øyvind Kvilesjø - JB - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1039
Knut Ødegaard - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1040
Henning Haugen - A - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 53 - Lørdag 30. Mars 12:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1041
Espen Hodal Sønmør - JB - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1042
Liv Unni Rønning Storli - F - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1043
Lars Andreas Kvisle - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1044
Morten Løvhaug - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1045
Jon Erik Hansson - JB - Tynset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1046
Kristian Lund-Vang - JB - Tynset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1047
Stig Nesseth - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1048
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1049
Julie Østgård - D1 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1050
Dag Inge Østgård - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1051
Stein Oddvar Østgård - JB - Tynset Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1052
Anders Nesseth - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1053
Leif Helge Riise - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1054
Ingar Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1055
Thomas Løvåsdal - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1056
Gjermund Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1057
Ottar Sørum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1058
Liv Kristin Dybsand - F - Tynset Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1059
Trond Rugnes - JA - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1060
Jørgen Ettestøl - JA - Vegårshei JFF
Lag 54 - Lørdag 30. Mars 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1061
Odd Grønberg - E1 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1062
Marius Holter Håkonsen - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1063
Viktor Holter - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1064
Trond Holter - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1065
Helge Omsland - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1066
Thorleif Eikenes - E1 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1067
Ella Omsland - F - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1068
Jon Ola Vermundsdammen - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1069
Tord Murbreck - JC - Lardal JFL
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1070
Morten Abrahamsen - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1071
Alexander Hansen - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1072
Nils Oskar Næss - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1073
Jarle Hansen - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1074
Vegar Lund - JC - Lardal JFL
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1075
Lasse Barkenæs - E1 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1076
Kenneth Sørli - B - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1077
Tor Arne Nergård - E1 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1078
Arnt Sand - A - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1079
Lars Erik Mathisen - B - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1080
Svein Olsen - JB - Rælingen Jff
Lag 55 - Lørdag 30. Mars 13:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1081
Even Vandbakk - JB - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1082
Joar Sandvik - B - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1083
Heidi Skille Reitan - F - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1084
Tina Willshire Clausen - F - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1085
Sindre Rødsjø - B - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1086
Eilif Rødsjø - E2 - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1087
Ulf Hulsund - JB - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1088
Terje Flemmen - B - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1089
Kristian Dyrli - JC - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1090
Roger Vik - JA - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1091
Linda Brandhaug - F - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1092
Gunnar Nysæther - JA - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1093
Bjørnhild Fissum - F - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1094
Torkel Johannessen - JA - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1095
Mette Johansson - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1096
Jan Lundestad - E1 - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1097
Arve Lundestad - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1098
Kjetil Risbråthe - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1099
Even Skaarer - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1100
Øyvind Haugan - JB - Stadsbygd JFF
Lag 56 - Lørdag 30. Mars 13:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1101
Roy Arthur Olsen - B - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1102
Adam Klemet Hætta - E1 - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1103
Torbjørn Fredagsvik - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1104
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1105
Simen Dragmyrhaug - B - Ålen JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1106
Annar Dragmyrhaug - JA - Ålen JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1107
Henning Dragmyrhaug - JB - Ålen JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1108
Troy Sjøenden Flydal - D1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1109
Torgeir Flydal - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1110
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1111
Roger Ekre - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1112
Anne Beathe Vollaug - F - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1113
Bjørn Einar Lier - JC - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1114
Malene Solhaug - F - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1115
Jan Markus Rambøl - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1116
Geir Hensel - A - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1117
Morten Opsahl - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1118
Bjørn Vollebekk - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1119
Eigil Lorentzen - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1120
Mats Ulfsnes - A - Stadsbygd JFF
Lag 57 - Lørdag 30. Mars 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1121
Marius Rolitrø - B - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1122
Jøran Nyeng - JC - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1123
Andre Aune - B - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1124
Rune Sørholt - B - Verdal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1125
Knut Arne Gjems - B - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1126
Jon Tore Gravdal - E2 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1127
tim fiskerud - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1128
Morten Ekeberg - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1129
Eivind Sundet - E2 - Femund JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1130
BÅRD HALGUNSET - JA - Rindal JFL
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1131
Roar Bolme - JB - Rindal JFL
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1132
Marion Eilertsen - F - Rindal JFL
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1133
Ola Bakk - JA - Rindal JFL
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1134
ole smevoll - JA - Rindal JFL
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1135
vegard rausandhaug - JB - Rindal JFL
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1136
Kjell Horvli - E2 - Opdal JFL
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1137
Torje Norstrøm - D2 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1138
Reidar Norstrøm - B - Verdal Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1139
Jon Tjøstel Ree-Lindstad - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1140
Asgeir Horvli - JB - Vang Jff
Lag 58 - Lørdag 30. Mars 14:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1141
Vidar Kjernåsen - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1142
Christer Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1143
Per Anders Eriksen - JC - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1144
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1145
Stefan Hemstad - D1 - Østby JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1146
Lasse Bergseter - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1147
Torbjørn Vataker - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1148
Knut Ivar Målø - JA - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1149
Andre Hansø - E1 - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1150
Odd Vegard Målø - JA - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1151
Kjell Inge Søvik - JB - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1152
Thor Kåre Dyrli - JB - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1153
John Hermann Bakke - JA - Andebu Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1154
Rune Grorud - JA - Andebu Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1155
Bjørn Tommy Svartangen - JA - Andebu Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1156
Astrid Holm - F - Andebu Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1157
Gunn Hege Hardus - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1158
Susanne Kolkinn Myhre - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1159
Arvid Rød - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1160
Henrik Bogstad - B - Andebu Jff
Lag 59 - Lørdag 30. Mars 14:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1161
Wenche S. Bille - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1162
Oddvin Jøndal - JC - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1163
Fredrik Fiskerud - D1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1164
Ted Atle Fiskerud - JC - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1165
Martin Martinsen - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1166
Kjell Gunnar Lund - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1167
Johan Lund - E2 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1168
Mads Ove Tangstad - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1169
Henning Holtet - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1170
Synnøve Gillingsrud - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1171
Jan-Ove Ruud - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1172
Lasse Berg Tangstad - B - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1173
Rita Mathisen - F - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1174
Robin Mathisen-Andersen - D2 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1175
Morten Svendsen - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1176
Christer Rogstadkjernet - JB - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1177
Ole Petter Pålshaugen - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1178
Stein Langdalen - JB - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1179
Jens Ole Nordseth - JB - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1180
Ida Hogstad Bentsen - A - Nordre Elverum JFG
Lag 60 - Lørdag 30. Mars 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1181
Jon Eliassen - JC - Skien Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1182
Knut Einar Ekmann - JC - Skien Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1183
Rune Sandvik - JC - Skien Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1184
Tom Olav Hauer - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1185
morten rolitrø - JB - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1186
Johannes Svanem Rolitrø - D1 - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1187
Tommy Rosvoldaune - B - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1188
Leander Rosvoldaune - D1 - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1189
Ragnar Henrik Hauer - D2 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1190
Jostein Aaring - E1 - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1191
Martin Fenstad - JB - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1192
Vegar Kveum - JB - Sel Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1193
Ivar Kveum - JB - Sel Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1194
Anders Nilsen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1195
Kaja Eriksen - D2 - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1196
Tor-Oddvar Ramsvik - B - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1197
Bjørn Bones - JB - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1198
Odd Ingvar Myhren - JA - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1199
Anders Asklund - B - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1200
Knut Strand - JA - Orkla Jff