Jaktfeltstevne Maarud JFF og Sør-Odal JFF


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 9 - Søndag 07. April 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 65
Even Skaarer - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 66
Kristoffer Kjelsberg - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 67
Morten Ekeberg - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 68
Leif Erik Engelstad - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 69
Skive: 6 Startnr: 70
Skive: 7 Startnr: 71
Skive: 8 Startnr: 72
Linn Monica Pålerud - F - Råde JFF
Lag 10 - Søndag 07. April 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Espen Kirkenær - JC - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Trond Egil Engebretsen - E1 - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Mareno Brautereng - JC - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Kristoffer Eier Opaker - JC - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 77
Skive: 6 Startnr: 78
Skive: 7 Startnr: 79
Kjetil Engebretsen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 80
Tom Johannessen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Lag 11 - Søndag 07. April 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Anne Marthe Gjestvang - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Ole Mattis Lien - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
John Arne Arvesen - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Ivar Nordhaug - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Kim Arne Røhne - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Per Johan Haukaasen - E1 - Stange JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Jan Ove Haugseth - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Øyvind Østlie - B - Stange JFF
Lag 12 - Søndag 07. April 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Øystein Johnsen - A - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 90
Jon Nordhaug - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 91
Andreas Mostue - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 92
Lars-Erik Øvrum - JA - Udnes JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 93
Jan Arild Hoel - JA - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 94
Jørn Harald Sørli - A - Stange JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 95
Jesper Nilsstua - B - Øststranda JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 96
Ole Martinsen - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Lag 13 - Søndag 07. April 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Aina Solvang Sandbæk - JB - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Ingar Mikael Solvang - B - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Johnny Eriksen - E2 - Grue Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 101
Tor-Andre Hansen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 102
Kai Roger Øien - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 103
Lars Fallbakken - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 104
Atle Ove Hagen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 14 - Søndag 07. April 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 105
Marius André Evjebråten - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 106
Einar Evjebråten - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 107
Lasse Torp - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 108
Lars Ola Rustad - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 109
Anna Granberg - F - Skogen JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 110
Nikolai Torp - B - Skogen JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 111
John Arne Torp - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 112
Ken Lundhaug - A - Skogen JSK
Lag 15 - Søndag 07. April 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 113
Sigurd Trøseid - JB - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 2 Startnr: 114
Jo Kjetil Ruud - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 115
Rune Flikkerud - JA - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 4 Startnr: 116
Kjell Arne Vang - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 117
Ørjan Løkken - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 118
Knut Johan Nybakke - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 119
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 120
Erik Johansen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Lag 16 - Søndag 07. April 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Per P Føsker - E2 - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Marius Bjørgan - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Trond Bråten - B - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Jan Henry Næss - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Ola Føsker - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Fredrik Haug - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Torgeir Bjørgan - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 17 - Søndag 07. April 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 129
Pål Christian Hornås - JC - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 130
Simen Blakseth - JC - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 131
Sverre Frøshaug - A - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 4 Startnr: 132
Anniken Moseng Ryen - B - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 133
Jan Ingar Stensrud - B - Blaker Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 134
Tomas Adler Blakseth - JB - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 135
Christian Rees Jakobsen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 136
Lenita Eidhol - F - Skogen JSK
Lag 18 - Søndag 07. April 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 137
Gjermund Martinsen - JC - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 138
Mikael Martinsen - D1 - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 139
Peder Mikkelrud - D1 - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 140
Ole Petter Mikkelrud - JB - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 141
Syver Mikkelrud - D2 - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 142
Åsmund Rakstad - JA - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 143
stig thoresen - JC - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 144
Steinar Soot - JA - Hemnes Jff
Lag 19 - Søndag 07. April 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Ole Johan Haugen Mikkelsen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 146
steinar skansbo - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 147
Tor Arne Haugen Mikkelsen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 148
Krister Skogen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 149
Skive: 6 Startnr: 150
Lise Faldbakken - B - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 151
Vegard Jørgensen - A - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 152
arnkjell johansen - E2 - Ås JFF
Lag 20 - Søndag 07. April 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 153
Per Michael Hegsvold - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 154
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 155
Albrigt Hauglid - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 156
Atle Roar Bølla - JB - Våler Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 157
Jørn Tore Bølla - JB - Våler Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 158
Hans Petter Melby - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 159
May-Britt Wenseth - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 160
Bjørn Erik Halvorsen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 21 - Søndag 07. April 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Svenn Ivar Breiby - JB - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Frank Jacobsen - E2 - Sør-Odal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Leif Branes - JA - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Christer Branes - JA - NA
Skive: 5 Startnr: 165
John-Erik Jacobsen - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 166
Andreas Skaarer - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 167
Arne Skaarer - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 168
Inger Sofie Skaarer - F - NA
Lag 22 - Søndag 07. April 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 169
Skive: 2 Startnr: 170
Bjørn Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 171
Finn Sæther - E2 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 172
Thor Owe Andreassen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 173
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 174
Skive: 7 Startnr: 175
Skive: 8 Startnr: 176
Borgar Råberg - E2 - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Lag 23 - Søndag 07. April 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 177
Hege Heier - F - Våler Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 178
Simen Holtmoen - JB - Våler Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 179
Christian Haga - JC - Våler Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 180
Bjørn Myrvang - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 181
Even Nashoug - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 182
Thomas Bråthen - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 183
Peder Østlid Bråthen - D1 - Høland JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 184
Mathilde Østlid Bråthen - D2 - Høland JSK
Lag 24 - Søndag 07. April 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 185
Daniel Østbye - JC - Høland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 186
Skive: 3 Startnr: 187
Skive: 4 Startnr: 188
Skive: 5 Startnr: 189
Skive: 6 Startnr: 190
Skive: 7 Startnr: 191
Thore Strand - E2 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 192
Torbjørn Strand - JC - Åmot Jff