LM / FM Jaktfelt


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 1 - Lørdag 20. April 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1
Skive: 2 Startnr: 2
Skive: 3 Startnr: 3
Skive: 4 Startnr: 4
Skive: 5 Startnr: 5
Skive: 6 Startnr: 6
Skive: 7 Startnr: 7
Skive: 8 Startnr: 8
Skive: 9 Startnr: 9
Skive: 10 Startnr: 10
Skive: 11 Startnr: 11
Skive: 12 Startnr: 12
Lag 2 - Lørdag 20. April 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 13
Skive: 2 Startnr: 14
Skive: 3 Startnr: 15
Skive: 4 Startnr: 16
Skive: 5 Startnr: 17
Skive: 6 Startnr: 18
Skive: 7 Startnr: 19
Skive: 8 Startnr: 20
Skive: 9 Startnr: 21
Skive: 10 Startnr: 22
Skive: 11 Startnr: 23
Skive: 12 Startnr: 24
Lag 3 - Lørdag 20. April 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 25
Frode Kristiansen - JC - Kongsvinger Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 26
Geir Otto Kristiansen - JA - Kongsvinger Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 27
Jo Are Fjeld - JC - Kongsvinger Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 28
Simen Marius Johansson - JC - NA
Skive: 5 Startnr: 29
Svein Johnsrud - E1 - Grue Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 30
Skive: 7 Startnr: 31
Skive: 8 Startnr: 32
Skive: 9 Startnr: 33
Skive: 10 Startnr: 34
Stian Solberg - JA - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 35
Skive: 12 Startnr: 36
Lag 4 - Lørdag 20. April 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 37
Skive: 2 Startnr: 38
Skive: 3 Startnr: 39
Skive: 4 Startnr: 40
Skive: 5 Startnr: 41
Skive: 6 Startnr: 42
Skive: 7 Startnr: 43
Skive: 8 Startnr: 44
Skive: 9 Startnr: 45
Skive: 10 Startnr: 46
Skive: 11 Startnr: 47
Skive: 12 Startnr: 48
Lag 5 - Lørdag 20. April 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
Skive: 5 Startnr: 53
Skive: 6 Startnr: 54
Skive: 7 Startnr: 55
Skive: 8 Startnr: 56
Skive: 9 Startnr: 57
Skive: 10 Startnr: 58
Skive: 11 Startnr: 59
Skive: 12 Startnr: 60
Lag 6 - Lørdag 20. April 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Jørn Huatorpet - JC - Bærum Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Pål Huatorpet - JC - Bærum Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Helena Negaard - F - Bærum Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Skive: 5 Startnr: 65
Skive: 6 Startnr: 66
Skive: 7 Startnr: 67
Skive: 8 Startnr: 68
Skive: 9 Startnr: 69
Skive: 10 Startnr: 70
Skive: 11 Startnr: 71
Skive: 12 Startnr: 72
Lag 7 - Lørdag 20. April 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Ronny Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen - A - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Kjetil Engebretsen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Tom Johannessen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 77
Siv Eriksen - JB - Råde JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 78
Steinar Soot - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 79
stig thoresen - JC - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 80
Skive: 9 Startnr: 81
Skive: 10 Startnr: 82
Skive: 11 Startnr: 83
Tage Billingsø - E1 - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 84
Lag 8 - Lørdag 20. April 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 85
Kent Roger Dalen - JC - Søndre Land Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 86
kjell olav eid - JC - Søndre Land Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 87
Skive: 4 Startnr: 88
Skive: 5 Startnr: 89
Skive: 6 Startnr: 90
Skive: 7 Startnr: 91
Skive: 8 Startnr: 92
Skive: 9 Startnr: 93
Skive: 10 Startnr: 94
Skive: 11 Startnr: 95
Skive: 12 Startnr: 96
Lag 9 - Lørdag 20. April 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Lage Bakken - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Anne Beathe Bakken - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 101
Skive: 6 Startnr: 102
Skive: 7 Startnr: 103
Skive: 8 Startnr: 104
Skive: 9 Startnr: 105
Skive: 10 Startnr: 106
Skive: 11 Startnr: 107
Skive: 12 Startnr: 108
Johnny Eriksen - E2 - Grue Jff
Lag 10 - Lørdag 20. April 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 109
Skive: 2 Startnr: 110
Skive: 3 Startnr: 111
Evensen Espen Søgård - JC - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 112
Skive: 5 Startnr: 113
Skive: 6 Startnr: 114
Skive: 7 Startnr: 115
Skive: 8 Startnr: 116
Skive: 9 Startnr: 117
Skive: 10 Startnr: 118
Skive: 11 Startnr: 119
Skive: 12 Startnr: 120
Lag 11 - Lørdag 20. April 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Ole Johan Haugen Mikkelsen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Tor Arne Haugen Mikkelsen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Roar Sandås - A - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
pelle sandås - D1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Martin Sandås - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Skive: 9 Startnr: 129
Skive: 10 Startnr: 130
Skive: 11 Startnr: 131
Skive: 12 Startnr: 132
Lag 12 - Lørdag 20. April 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 133
Joar Sandvik - B - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 2 Startnr: 134
Heidi Skille Reitan - F - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 3 Startnr: 135
Ida Hogstad Bentsen - A - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 4 Startnr: 136
Ole Petter Pålshaugen - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 5 Startnr: 137
Knut Erik Wedum - E2 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 138
Jan Erik Olbergsveen - E2 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 139
Marianne Storberget - F - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 140
Odd Arne Storberget - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 141
Jan Kristian Larsson - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 142
Skive: 11 Startnr: 143
Stian Rudberg - JB - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 144
Martin Holter - JB - Eidskog Jff
Lag 13 - Lørdag 20. April 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Atle Ove Hagen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 146
Kjell Arne Vang - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 147
Rune Flikkerud - JA - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 4 Startnr: 148
Steinar Isebakke - JA - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 149
Jon Ola Vermundsdammen - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 150
Steinar Vermundsdammen - JC - Åslia JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 151
Lars Erik Sønsterud - JA - Åslia JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 152
Cathrine Brevig Berg - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 153
Trond Holter - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 154
Viktor Holter - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 155
Marius Holter Håkonsen - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 156
Odd Grønberg - E1 - Åslia JSK
Lag 14 - Lørdag 20. April 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 157
Jan Nygård - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 158
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 159
Albrigt Hauglid - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 160
Vidar Kjernåsen - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 161
Sverre Lindstad - E1 - NA
Skive: 6 Startnr: 162
Erik Johansen - E2 - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 163
Odd Sørensen - E2 - NA
Skive: 8 Startnr: 164
Skive: 9 Startnr: 165
Stein olav Løvlien - JC - Løiten JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 166
Øyvind Brustad - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 167
Hans Olav Røtterud - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 168
John Sande - E2 - Nordre Land JSK
Lag 15 - Lørdag 20. April 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 169
Per Michael Hegsvold - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 170
Jonas Holmbro - D2 - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 171
Magne Holmbro - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 172
Jonas Tellefsen Rodegård - JB - Flå JFF Lerdueklubben
Skive: 5 Startnr: 173
Knut Arne Gjems - B - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 174
Hans Olav Engen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 175
May-Britt Wenseth - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 176
Bjørn Erik Halvorsen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 177
Bjørn Terje Lund - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 178
Øystein Hoel - B - Blaker Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 179
Knut Engebretsen - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 180
Tor Helge Solheim - JA - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Lag 16 - Lørdag 20. April 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 181
Torfinn Lium - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 182
Ingar Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 183
Thomas Løvåsdal - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 184
Anniken Moseng Ryen - B - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 185
Bjørn Ekre - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 186
Paul Flatlien - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 187
Gjermund Sæthre - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 188
Ronny Olafsen - JC - Løiten JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 189
Geir Ove Sæther - JC - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 190
Hege Heier - F - Våler Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 191
Simen Holtmoen - JB - Våler Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 192
Borgar Råberg - E2 - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Lag 17 - Lørdag 20. April 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 193
Ronny Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 194
Kurt Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 195
Halfdan Bratlien - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 196
Knut Johan Nybakke - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 197
Rune Fredheim - B - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 198
olav kirkerud - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 199
Thore Larsen - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 200
Birgit Rønningen - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 201
Tore Morten Blihovde - JA - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 202
Geir Johansen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 203
Kenneth Bekkelien - B - Søndre Land Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 204
Frank Bjørnå - JA - Vestre Toten Jff
Lag 18 - Lørdag 20. April 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 205
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 206
Stefan Hemstad - D1 - Østby JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 207
Christer Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 208
Hilde Lang-Ree - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 209
Julie Østgård - D1 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 210
Bjørn Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 211
Arild Veidahl - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 212
Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 213
Finn Sæther - E2 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 214
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 215
Anders Nilsen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 216
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth - B - Tynset Jff
Lag 19 - Lørdag 20. April 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 217
Rune Svendsen - JB - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 218
John Kåre Haugen - E1 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 219
Sverre Frøshaug - A - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 4 Startnr: 220
Øystein Johnsen - A - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 5 Startnr: 221
Odd A Halbjørhus - A - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 222
Jonny Rustad - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 223
Kim Arne Røhne - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 224
Marte Emilie Nordli Rustad - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 225
Even Skaarer - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 226
Vegar Hagen - A - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 227
Lise Faldbakken - B - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 228
Vegard Jørgensen - A - Rælingen Jff
Lag 20 - Lørdag 20. April 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 229
Thomas Bråthen - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 230
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 231
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 232
Snorre Ekeheien Laakso - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 233
Per Aasen - JB - Fron JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 234
Jørn Bilben - A - Sel Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 235
Lars Storbæk - B - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 236
Arnt Sand - A - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 237
Trond Larsen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 238
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 239
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 240
Anny Venche Aasen - JB - Heradsbygd Jff