Jaktfelt Nome JFF


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 1 - Søndag 07. April 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1
Geir Omslandseter - JC - Eidanger JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 2
Vidar Omslandseter - E1 - Eidanger JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 3
Lasse Nilsen - JC - Eidanger JFL
Skive: 4 Startnr: 4
John Vegard Storhaug - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 5
Skive: 6 Startnr: 6
Skive: 7 Startnr: 7
Skive: 8 Startnr: 8
Frode Sandstå - JC - NA
Skive: 9 Startnr: 9
Asle Bø - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 10
Kristian Herregården - JC - NA
Lag 2 - Søndag 07. April 09:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 11
Skive: 2 Startnr: 12
Skive: 3 Startnr: 13
Skive: 4 Startnr: 14
Skive: 5 Startnr: 15
Skive: 6 Startnr: 16
Skive: 7 Startnr: 17
Skive: 8 Startnr: 18
Skive: 9 Startnr: 19
Skive: 10 Startnr: 20
Lag 3 - Søndag 07. April 09:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 21
Hans Kristian Nordgaard-Tveit - JB - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 22
Lars Magne Nordgaard-Tveit - JC - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 23
Hans Inge Hagen - JB - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 4 Startnr: 24
Amund Askland - JA - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 5 Startnr: 25
Bjørn Hagen - JC - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 6 Startnr: 26
Bjørn Kristian Aarak - JC - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 7 Startnr: 27
Cato Nordh - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 28
Thorleiv Holtskog - JC - NA
Skive: 9 Startnr: 29
Liv Ellinor Holtskog - JC - NA
Skive: 10 Startnr: 30
Lag 4 - Søndag 07. April 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 31
Morten Abrahamsen - JC - Brunlanes JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 32
Helge Omsland - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 33
Thorleif Eikenes - E1 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 34
Nils Oskar Næss - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 5 Startnr: 35
Jørgen Abrahamsen - JC - Siljan JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 36
Bjørnar Andre Bund - JC - Larvik og Omegns JFL
Skive: 7 Startnr: 37
Skive: 8 Startnr: 38
Osmund Juva - JC - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 39
Jarann Strand - JC - Eidanger JFL
Skive: 10 Startnr: 40
Lag 5 - Søndag 07. April 10:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Leif Saga - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Leif Magne Saga - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Skive: 9 Startnr: 49
Lars Halvor Bjørbæk - JC - Skien Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 50
Dan-Andre Larsen - JB - Skien Jff
Lag 6 - Søndag 07. April 10:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 51
Helge Rosland - E2 - Tørdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 52
Jan Frode Rosland - JA - Tørdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 53
Teodor Rosland - D1 - Tørdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 54
Even Andreassen - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 55
Asle Skårdal - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 56
Øyvind Skårdal - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 57
Kjell Roland - JC - NA
Skive: 8 Startnr: 58
Jan Morten Berglie - JC - NA
Skive: 9 Startnr: 59
Kjartan Bjerketvedt - JC - NA
Skive: 10 Startnr: 60
Lag 7 - Søndag 07. April 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Jan Erik Larsen - E2 - Nome JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Jens Tore Gjærum - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
John Erlend Gaaserud - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Petter Gran - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 65
Stian Gunnerud - JC - NA
Skive: 6 Startnr: 66
Kristian Ihle Hanto - E1 - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 67
Dag Halvard Kaasa - JC - NA
Skive: 8 Startnr: 68
Emil Strand - C - Nome JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 69
David Hosen - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 70
Pål Gunnar Flaa - JC - Nome JFF
Lag 8 - Søndag 07. April 11:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 71
Karl Berg - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 72
Bjørn Heimholt - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 73
Bjørn Granheim - E1 - Skien Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 74
Bjørn Bakken - E2 - Siljan JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 75
Bjørn Trandum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 76
Jan Gregg Schneider - JB - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 77
Terje Kvestad - JB - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 78
Geir Marstein - JB - Ytre Sandsvær JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 79
Skive: 10 Startnr: 80
Jan Gunnar Underdal - E2 - Notodden Jff
Lag 9 - Søndag 07. April 11:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Lars Kristian Saga - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Terjer Saga - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Harald Lie - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Svein Huset - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Jørgen Fjære - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Erik Larsen - A - Sandefjord JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Henning Haugen - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 9 Startnr: 89
Jarle Skaug - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 10 Startnr: 90
Øystein Eriksen - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 10 - Søndag 07. April 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 91
Tom Knutsen - JC - NA
Skive: 2 Startnr: 92
Martin J Knutsen - D2 - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 93
Tor Mathisen - D2 - Eidanger JFL
Skive: 4 Startnr: 94
Kristian Vrålid - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 95
nikolai brodin - JA - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 96
Oddbjørn Vatnar - JC - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 97
Skive: 8 Startnr: 98
Skive: 9 Startnr: 99
Skive: 10 Startnr: 100
Lag 11 - Søndag 07. April 12:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Nils Homstøl - JA - Åmli JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Henning Andersen - D2 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Ottar Venemyr - JB - Åmli JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Torbjørn Svein Krossbekk - JC - Åmli JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 105
Per Øyvind Tveit - JC - Åmli JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 106
Arne Hægestøyl - JA - Åmli JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 107
Skive: 8 Startnr: 108
Skive: 9 Startnr: 109
Skive: 10 Startnr: 110
Lag 12 - Søndag 07. April 12:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 111
Skive: 2 Startnr: 112
Skive: 3 Startnr: 113
Skive: 4 Startnr: 114
Skive: 5 Startnr: 115
Skive: 6 Startnr: 116
Skive: 7 Startnr: 117
Skive: 8 Startnr: 118
Skive: 9 Startnr: 119
Skive: 10 Startnr: 120
Eirik Dale - A - Froland JFF
Lag 13 - Søndag 07. April 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Tor-Oddvar Ramsvik - B - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Kaja Eriksen - D2 - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Anette Dahl - F - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Marius Sørensen - JA - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Jon Martin Christensen - D1 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Marcus Langmyr - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Per Jørgen Eskeland - E1 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Espen Dalen - D2 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 129
Geir Emanuelsen - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 130
Morten Seland - B - Gjerstad Jff
Lag 14 - Søndag 07. April 13:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 131
Jens Kr. Herregården - E1 - Nome JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 132
Jan Asbjørn Saga - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 133
Marius Sannes - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 134
Knut Greivstad - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 135
Håvard Fredly - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 136
Bjørn Atle Nilsen - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 137
Nils Olav Bjerva - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 138
Harald Gøytil - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 139
Per Jøran Sandstå - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 140
Gaute Lundeberg Aas - JC - Nome JFF
Lag 15 - Søndag 07. April 13:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Rolf Teigen - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Bjørn Henning Orekåsa - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Bjørn Andersen - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Mia Sandstå - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 145
Bjørn Inge Ødegården Nystein - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 146
Katrine Sannes - F - Nome JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 147
Ole Terje Sannes - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 148
Leif Raukleiv - E2 - Nome JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 149
Carl Diderik Cappelen - E1 - Nome JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 150
Jim Lid - JC - Nome JFF