FM Jaktfelt for Oslo


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 10 - Søndag 17. Mars 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Morten Halvorsen - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Elin Johansen - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Neil Andreas Haakonsen - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Anders Øfstaas - JC - Koppang JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 77
Skive: 6 Startnr: 78
Skive: 7 Startnr: 79
Anton Evjen - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 8 Startnr: 80
Jørn Egil Thomassen - JA - Ytre Sandsvær JFF
Lag 11 - Søndag 17. Mars 10:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Alf Helge Justad - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
John Berntzen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Gunnar Solberg - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Lars Erik Olsen Vallesether - JC - Sande JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Runar Lie - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Øyvind Sætre - JB - Oslomarka Jff
Lag 12 - Søndag 17. Mars 10:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Erik Skjold - E2 - Groruddalen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 90
Rune Foss - JC - Groruddalen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 91
Vidar André Eriksen - JC - Groruddalen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 92
Morten Johansen - E1 - Groruddalen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 93
Christoffer Axten - JC - Groruddalen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 94
Skive: 7 Startnr: 95
Ditlev Eidsmo - JC - Groruddalen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 96
Dag Vidar Torget - E1 - Groruddalen Jff
Lag 13 - Søndag 17. Mars 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Anders Marthinsen - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Diderik romberg marthinsen - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Per Morten Bølstad - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Olaf Hesle - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 101
Stefano Ciccarelli - C - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 102
Skive: 7 Startnr: 103
Skive: 8 Startnr: 104
Tom Christian Balgaard - JC - Oslo JFF
Lag 14 - Søndag 17. Mars 11:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 105
Bjørn Trandum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 106
Jan Gregg Schneider - JB - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 107
Arne Jørgensen - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 108
John B Bottheim - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 109
Hans Erik Horn - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 110
Skive: 7 Startnr: 111
Bjørn Solheim - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 112
Daniel Thorsrud - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Lag 15 - Søndag 17. Mars 11:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 113
Egil Clemetsen - E2 - Oppegård JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 114
Hans Olaf Foss - JB - Gravberget JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 115
Geir Flygind - JB - Gravberget JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 116
Skive: 5 Startnr: 117
Skive: 6 Startnr: 118
Daniel Jørgen Willoch - JC - Ådal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 119
Baard Kjelsaas - JC - Ådal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 120
Haakon Haraldsen - JC - Ådal Jff
Lag 16 - Søndag 17. Mars 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Per Michael Hegsvold - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Karoline Holtklimpen - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Lag 17 - Søndag 17. Mars 12:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 129
Vetle Skagmo - D1 - NA
Skive: 2 Startnr: 130
Håvard Skagmo - JC - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 131
Odin Skagmo - D2 - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 132
Magnus Wilhelm Tolleshaug - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 133
Skive: 6 Startnr: 134
Skive: 7 Startnr: 135
Skive: 8 Startnr: 136
Tor Helge Solheim - JA - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Lag 18 - Søndag 17. Mars 12:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 137
Ingar Woll - B - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 138
Henriette Hermansen - D2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 139
Tomas Wessel Hermansen - JC - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 140
Hedda Hermansen - D1 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 141
Hans Nordli - E1 - Oslomarka Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 142
Thea Sundby Ørbeck-Nilssen - D1 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 143
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby - JB - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 144
Erik Torp - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Lag 19 - Søndag 17. Mars 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Leif H Larsen - E1 - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 146
Per Morten Skogstad - JB - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 147
Siri Fyen - F - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 148
Ole Andre Hansen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 149
Alf Eivind Sandbraaten - JB - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 150
Øyvind Sagbråten - JC - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 151
Bjørnar Galby - B - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 8 Startnr: 152
Rune Svendsen - JB - Solemskogen Jff
Lag 20 - Søndag 17. Mars 13:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 153
Kristoffer Krok - JA - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 154
Mattis Minge - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 155
Sondre Nervold - JA - Asker Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 156
Vidar Stenberg - JB - Asker Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 157
Lars Eric Lindqvist - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 158
Geir Hensel - A - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 159
Frode Storholm - JA - Asker Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 160
Gaute Ingolf Amdal - JC - Lunner Jff