Jaktfelt Frogn JFF


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 1 - Søndag 07. April 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1
Geir Hensel - A - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 2
Geir- Tore Kristiansen - JC - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 3
Christian Ilmo - A - Frogn JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 4
Dag-Martin Vikheim - JB - Bagn og Reinli Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 5
Bernt Inge Stormoen - A - NA
Skive: 6 Startnr: 6
tim fiskerud - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 7
Ted Atle Fiskerud - JC - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 8
Fredrik Fiskerud - D1 - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 2 - Søndag 07. April 10:15
Skive: 5 Startnr: 13
per øyvind børresen - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 14
Martin Garder - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 7 Startnr: 15
Tron Dahl - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 8 Startnr: 16
Ivar Wangen - JB - Ås JFF
Lag 3 - Søndag 07. April 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 17
Elin Nord - F - Nordre Hurum Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 18
Jan Fredrik Ørmen - E1 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 19
Erik Tandberg - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 20
Henning Ihleby - JB - Råde JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 21
Siv Eriksen - JB - Råde JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 22
Lars Sandbakken - JC - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 23
Verner Reknes Bjerkvik - JB - Ås JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 24
Einar Skavhaug - JC - Søndre Hurum Jff
Lag 4 - Søndag 07. April 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 25
Anders Ek - JB - Frogn JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 26
Arild Ek - E2 - Frogn JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 27
Linda Mathiesen - F - Nordre Hurum Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 28
Celina Mathiesen - F - Nordre Hurum Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 29
Magdalene Mathiesen - F - Nordre Hurum Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 30
Erich Mons Mathiesen - JC - Nordre Hurum Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 31
Anders Øfstaas - JC - Koppang JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 32
Alf Helge Justad - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Lag 5 - Søndag 07. April 11:00
Skive: 5 Startnr: 37
Trond Sagmoen - E1 - Frogn JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 38
Per Ellehammer Johansen - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 39
Eivind Hokholt - A - Frogn JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 40
Maximillian M. Zimmermann - JC - Kvinnherad Jspfl
Lag 6 - Søndag 07. April 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Egil Clemetsen - E2 - Oppegård JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Geir Flygind - JB - Gravberget JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Hans Olaf Foss - JB - Gravberget JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Roy Bergersen - E1 - Udnes JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Marius Meland Kongsland - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Øyvind Engelstad - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Thomas Løvåsdal - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Tor Anders Helle - JC - Oslo JFF
Lag 7 - Søndag 07. April 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Anders Marthinsen - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Diderik romberg marthinsen - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
anders harboe - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
olav hesle - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 53
Fridtjof Moe - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 54
Petter Treider - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 55
Ryan Kristiansen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 56
Neil Andreas Haakonsen - JC - Oslo JFF
Lag 8 - Søndag 07. April 11:45
Skive: 5 Startnr: 61
Kristian Sjåstad - JC - NA
Skive: 6 Startnr: 62
Jon Lislien - JC - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 63
Anders Strande - JC - NA
Skive: 8 Startnr: 64
Yngve Swärd - JC - NA
Lag 9 - Søndag 07. April 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 65
Daniel Thorsrud - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 66
Bjørn Solheim - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 67
Andrea Demetriades-Frigård - D2 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 68
Jon-Anders Frigård - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 69
Dag Vidar Torget - E1 - Groruddalen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 70
thore hynne - E1 - Nesvoldberget Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 71
Jan Frode Hynne - JC - Nesvoldberget Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 72
knut hovland - B - Lunner Jff
Lag 10 - Søndag 07. April 12:15
Skive: 5 Startnr: 77
Bjørn Ivar Kristiansen - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 78
Håvard Rui - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 79
Alexander Løes Nilsson - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 80
Henrik Olav Klevar - JC - Oslo JFF
Lag 11 - Søndag 07. April 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Tommy Johansen - JC - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Arild Johansen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Henrik Eide Jensen - JC - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Pål Nylenna - JC - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Eystein Ruud - JC - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Glenn Krohn - JC - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Leif Økland - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Willy Johannessen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Lag 12 - Søndag 07. April 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Rune Johansen - JC - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 90
Knut Vidar Høvde - JC - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 91
Thomas Nervik - JC - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 92
Ivar Ruud - JC - NA
Skive: 5 Startnr: 93
sigurd damm - JB - Ås JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 94
Jon Gultvedt - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 95
Tore Kristian Aaslund - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 8 Startnr: 96
Tor Helge Solheim - JA - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Lag 13 - Søndag 07. April 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Pernille Nor-Woll - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Ingar Woll - B - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Gaute Lote - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Kristoffer Kristoffersen - JC - NA
Skive: 5 Startnr: 101
Kenneth Larsen - JC - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 102
Andreas Tryti - JC - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 103
Ida Kristoffersen - JC - NA
Skive: 8 Startnr: 104
Robin Larsen - JC - NA
Lag 14 - Søndag 07. April 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 105
Erik Torp - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 106
Marius Ormåsen - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 107
Gjermund Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 108
Ottar Sørum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 109
Eivind Henriksen - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 110
Trine Lise Hedemann - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 111
Tore Engvig - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 112
Inger Elisabeth Tveide - JB - Oslo JFF
Lag 15 - Søndag 07. April 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 113
Vidar Fossum - B - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 2 Startnr: 114
Svein Ole Aglen - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 115
Magnus Hassel - B - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 116
Grunde Beisland - JC - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 117
Victor Beisland Hessevaagbakke - D2 - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 118
Amund Brede Svendsen - JA - Oslo JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 119
Kristian Ovesen - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 120
Vibeke Svendsen - JB - Oslo JFF
Lag 16 - Søndag 07. April 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Åse Hasvold - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Lena Richvoldsen - F - Frogn JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Kjell Bjarne Marki - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Per-Arne TJERNSHAUGEN - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Petter Svanevik - JB - Borge Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Jon Asper - E1 - Ås JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Nina Asper - F - Ås JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Odd Arne Solberg - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Lag 17 - Søndag 07. April 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 129
Even Skaarer - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 130
Kristoffer Kjelsberg - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 131
Morten Ekeberg - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 132
arnkjell johansen - E2 - Ås JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 133
Lars Eric Lindqvist - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 134
Sondre Svalastog - JC - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 7 Startnr: 135
Heidi Svalastog - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 8 Startnr: 136
Stig-Andre Skogby - JC - Groruddalen Jff