Storfjellkarusellen Kroken JFF


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 4 - Søndag 24. Mars 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 55
Terje Terjesen - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 56
Svein Terjesen - B - Froland JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 57
Åge Roar Christoffersen - E1 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 58
Fredrik Orerød - A - Froland JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 59
Sam-Atle Samuelsen - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 60
Othar Hvaal - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 7 Startnr: 61
Jan Asbjørn Saga - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 62
Rolf Teigen - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 63
Bjørn Atle Nilsen - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 64
raymond lie - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 65
Bjørn Thomas Ersdal Olsen - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 66
Helge Normann Jørgensen - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 67
Anja Dukane - F - Froland JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 68
Lene Veronika G. Tunsberg - B - Froland JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 69
Daniel Lavrantsen - D1 - Froland JFF
Lag 5 - Søndag 24. Mars 09:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Hans Kristian Nordgaard-Tveit - JB - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Lars Magne Nordgaard-Tveit - JC - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Amund Askland - JA - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Hans Inge Hagen - JB - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 5 Startnr: 77
Bjørn Kristian Aarak - JC - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 6 Startnr: 78
Bjørn Hagen - JC - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 7 Startnr: 79
Jørn Tengel BØ - JB - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 80
Jon Torjus Øverdal - JB - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 81
Jan Olav Moseid - JB - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 82
Trond Moen - E1 - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 83
Thorleif Eikenes - E1 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 12 Startnr: 84
Morten Abrahamsen - JC - Brunlanes JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 85
Helge Omsland - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 14 Startnr: 86
Sondre Endestad Eie - JB - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 87
Andreas Ulgenes - JC - Froland JFF
Lag 6 - Søndag 24. Mars 09:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 91
Anneline Tangen - A - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 92
Asle L. Tangen - B - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 93
Geir Omslandseter - JC - Eidanger JFL
Skive: 4 Startnr: 94
Vidar Omslandseter - E1 - Eidanger JFL
Skive: 5 Startnr: 95
Lasse Nilsen - JC - Eidanger JFL
Skive: 6 Startnr: 96
Svein Gunnar Aasrud - JC - Lardal JFL
Skive: 7 Startnr: 97
Kjell Arne Bårnes - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 8 Startnr: 98
Einar Edland - E2 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 9 Startnr: 99
Bjørn Lennart Vorre - A - Lardal JFL
Skive: 10 Startnr: 100
Skive: 11 Startnr: 101
Skive: 12 Startnr: 102
Torbjørn Svein Krossbekk - JC - Åmli JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 103
Ottar Venemyr - JB - Åmli JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 104
Henning Andersen - D2 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 105
Nils Homstøl - JA - Åmli JFF
Lag 7 - Søndag 24. Mars 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 109
Tom Sørdalen - E1 - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 110
Halvor Aslak Næs - JB - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 111
Leif Saga - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 112
Leif Magne Saga - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 5 Startnr: 113
Jan Frode Rosland - JA - Tørdal JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 114
Svein Jørund Githmark - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 115
Marius Githmark - JB - Lillesand og Birkenes JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 116
Paul Magne Skalle - A - Lillesand og Birkenes JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 117
Stian Sannes - JB - Kroken Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 118
Dag Steinar Wingereid - JC - Bamble Jfl
Skive: 11 Startnr: 119
Jon Thorbjørn Wingereid - JC - Bamble Jfl
Skive: 12 Startnr: 120
Håkon Bjurholt - JC - Bamble Jfl
Skive: 13 Startnr: 121
Ingvald Dahl - E1 - Bamble Jfl
Skive: 14 Startnr: 122
Anders Kristian Asdal - JC - Bamble Jfl
Skive: 15 Startnr: 123
Oskar Dahl - JB - Bamble Jfl
Lag 8 - Søndag 24. Mars 10:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 127
Karl Berg - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 128
Bjørn Heimholt - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 129
Bjørn Granheim - E1 - Skien Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 130
Mia Elise Heum - F - Froland JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 131
Sondre Sivertsen - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 132
jon martin christensen - D2 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 133
Espen Dalen - D2 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 134
Skive: 9 Startnr: 135
Skive: 10 Startnr: 136
Jan Snøås - B - Eidanger JFL
Skive: 11 Startnr: 137
Stig Jacobsen - JC - Eidanger JFL
Skive: 12 Startnr: 138
Øyvind Vestøl - JC - Eidanger JFL
Skive: 13 Startnr: 139
Petter Semb - JC - Eidanger JFL
Skive: 14 Startnr: 140
Kenneth Espeland Jacobsen - JC - Eidanger JFL
Skive: 15 Startnr: 141
Bjørn-Øyvind Tufte - JC - Eidanger JFL
Lag 9 - Søndag 24. Mars 10:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Jan Fredrik Ørmen - E1 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 146
Erik Tandberg - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 147
Henning Ihleby - JB - Råde JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 148
Siv Eriksen - JB - Råde JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 149
Knut T Ausel - JA - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 150
Espen Langmyr - A - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 151
Anders Wik Taxerås - JB - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 152
Elin Ellingsvik Vegerstøl - JA - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 153
Anders Bjornes - JB - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 154
Karoline Bjornes - D2 - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 155
Hans Aage Bjornes - JC - Levangsheia Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 156
Kjetil Mortensen - JC - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 157
Jarle Kroken - JB - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 158
Sigmund Bergan - JC - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 159
Trond Rugnes - JA - Vegårshei JFF
Lag 10 - Søndag 24. Mars 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 163
Øystein Eriksen - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 164
Jarle Skaug - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 165
Lars Kristian Saga - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 166
Terjer Saga - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 5 Startnr: 167
Harald Lie - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 6 Startnr: 168
Frank Sivertsen - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 169
Geir Frydenberg - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 170
Vidar Trondal - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 171
Roger Lyshaug - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 172
Tor-Oddvar Ramsvik - B - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 173
Kaja Eriksen - D2 - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 174
Mattias Rui Andersen - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 175
Knut Atle Rui Pedersen - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 176
Jonas Breimyr - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 177
Eirik Dale - A - Froland JFF
Lag 11 - Søndag 24. Mars 11:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 181
Knut Einar Ekmann - JC - Skien Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 182
Jon Eliassen - JC - Skien Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 183
Rune Sandvik - JC - Skien Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 184
Jan-Harald Helledal - B - Åmli JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 185
Silje Flåstøyl - F - Åmli JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 186
Nils Johan Torp - JB - Åmli JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 187
Morten Åsen - JB - Åmli JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 188
William Yttervik Åsen - D1 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 189
Alfred Engenes - JC - Åmli JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 190
Jan Lauvrak - JB - Åmli JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 191
Malin Lauvrak - D2 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 192
Marte Brekke Sandhaug - F - Åmli JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 193
Kjell Tore Skarmyr - JA - Åmli JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 194
Alexander Behrendt - JB - Åmli JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 195
Per Øyvind Tveit - JC - Åmli JFF
Lag 12 - Søndag 24. Mars 11:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 199
Eskil Homdrom Emanuelsen - D2 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 200
Geir Emanuelsen - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 201
Morten Seland - B - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 202
Martin Flaten - JB - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 203
Oddvar Flaten - JC - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 204
Pål Andre` Heiland - JA - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 205
Hildegunn Haslum - F - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 206
Trond Mortensen - B - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 207
Gunn Hege Hardus - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 208
Susanne Kolkinn Myhre - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 209
Anette Dahl - F - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 210
Marius Sørensen - JA - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 211
Rune Ytre-Hauge - JC - Skien Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 212
Jan Åge Kverndalen - JC - Skien Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 213
Tom Erik Holland - JA - Skien Jff
Lag 13 - Søndag 24. Mars 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 217
Magne Melby - JA - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 218
Knut Melby - E1 - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 219
Gjermund Geirsta - JC - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 220
Lydia Elisabet Geirsta - D2 - Sannidal JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 221
John Hermann Bakke - JA - Andebu Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 222
Jarle Hansen - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 7 Startnr: 223
Alexander Hansen - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 8 Startnr: 224
Skive: 9 Startnr: 225
Daniel Berntsen - E1 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 226
Tone Steinsland Berntsen - D1 - Åmli JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 227
Kai Egil Berntsen - A - Åmli JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 228
Inger-Lise Kristoffersen - F - Grimstad Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 229
Trond Himle - JC - Grimstad Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 230
Sigrid Jensen - D1 - Grimstad Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 231
Jon Yngvar Jensen - A - Grimstad Jff
Lag 14 - Søndag 24. Mars 12:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 235
Marcus Langmyr - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 236
Skive: 3 Startnr: 237
Skive: 4 Startnr: 238
Skive: 5 Startnr: 239
Skive: 6 Startnr: 240
Skive: 7 Startnr: 241
Skive: 8 Startnr: 242
Skive: 9 Startnr: 243
Skive: 10 Startnr: 244
Skive: 11 Startnr: 245
Skive: 12 Startnr: 246
Skive: 13 Startnr: 247
Skive: 14 Startnr: 248
Skive: 15 Startnr: 249
Kenneth Nordahl - JA - Gjerstad Jff