Jaktfelt Buskeruds JFF 28.april


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 3 - Søndag 28. April 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 21
Ingar Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 22
Thomas Løvåsdal - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 23
Gjermund Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 24
Ottar Sørum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 25
Frode Storholm - JA - Asker Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 26
Skive: 7 Startnr: 27
Skive: 8 Startnr: 28
Runar Lie - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 9 Startnr: 29
Anton Evjen - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 10 Startnr: 30
Jørn Egil Thomassen - JA - Ytre Sandsvær JFF
Lag 4 - Søndag 28. April 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 31
Lars Peter Henry Søderlind - JC - NA
Skive: 2 Startnr: 32
Terje Holden - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 33
Lars Erik Stigen - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 34
Johnny Rypås Guldbrandsen - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 35
Nils Haukland - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 36
Stian Skjereng - D2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 37
Ole Håkon Eidal Sagbråten - D2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 38
Sander Sørbye - D2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 39
Henning Haugen - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 10 Startnr: 40
Anders Fossen Halleland - JC - NA
Lag 5 - Søndag 28. April 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Morten Halvorsen - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Pernille Nor-Woll - F - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Ingar Woll - B - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Nicolay Hals - D2 - Østsiden Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Joachim Fjeldseth - D2 - Østsiden Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Amund Brede Svendsen - JA - Oslo JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 49
Kristian Ovesen - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 50
Vibeke Svendsen - JB - Oslo JFF
Lag 7 - Søndag 28. April 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Haavard Wike - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Thor Nilsen - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Jan-Inge Runningen - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Mats Wike Runningen - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 65
Emil Wike - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 66
Thomas H Langvandsbråten - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 67
Harald Prøis - JC - NA
Skive: 8 Startnr: 68
Rune Hanssen - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 69
Thor William Nilsen - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 70
Fredrik Wike Runningen - JC - Buskeruds Jff
Lag 8 - Søndag 28. April 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 71
Bjørn Trandum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 72
Jan Gregg Schneider - JB - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 73
Øivind Ottersen - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 74
Ketil Hagen - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 75
Jan Lundestad - E1 - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 76
Alexander Aasheim - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 77
Arve Lundestad - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 78
Therese Helle - F - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 79
Skive: 10 Startnr: 80
Daniel Thorsrud - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Lag 9 - Søndag 28. April 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
knut hovland - B - Lunner Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Anders Mikalsen Hovland - JC - Lunner Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Lars Petter Fjær - JC - Kviteseid Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Torkil Hagen - JC - Kviteseid Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Kenneth Breili - JC - Kviteseid Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Erik Evja - JC - Kviteseid Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Per Krekling - E2 - Kviteseid Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Ragnhild Krekling - E2 - Kviteseid Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 89
Svein Krekling - E2 - Kviteseid Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 90
Bjørn Steen - E1 - Bagn og Reinli Jff
Lag 11 - Søndag 28. April 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Kenneth Larsen - JC - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Thomas Nilsen - JC - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Mette Johansson - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Kjetil Risbråthe - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 105
Bjørn Einar Lier - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 106
Anne Beathe Vollaug - F - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 107
Jan Markus Rambøl - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 108
Skive: 9 Startnr: 109
Skive: 10 Startnr: 110
arnkjell johansen - E2 - Ås JFF
Lag 12 - Søndag 28. April 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 111
Tommy Johansen - JC - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 112
Arild Johansen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 113
Jonas Tellefsen Rodegård - JB - Flå JFF Lerdueklubben
Skive: 4 Startnr: 114
Karina Tangnes Svingen - F - Flå JFF Lerdueklubben
Skive: 5 Startnr: 115
Skive: 6 Startnr: 116
Skive: 7 Startnr: 117
Skive: 8 Startnr: 118
Skive: 9 Startnr: 119
Skive: 10 Startnr: 120
Tine Raisbæk - F - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 13 - Søndag 28. April 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Ann-Merethe Andersen - B - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Jan-Erik Andersen - B - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Kjell Andersen - E1 - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Egil Nyhus - E1 - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Stian Hansen - JB - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Espen Magnussen - JB - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby - JB - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Thea Sundby Ørbeck-Nilssen - D1 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 129
Siv Eriksen - JB - Råde JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 130
Knut Erik Bratli - B - Andebu Jff
Lag 15 - Søndag 28. April 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Marit Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Bjørn Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Finn Sæther - E2 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Thor Owe Andreassen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 145
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 146
Thorleif Hornet - JB - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 147
Arne Nils Storeskar - E2 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 148
Terje Svare - JB - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 149
Arild Erik Bakken - E2 - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 150
Jan Bakken - B - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Lag 16 - Søndag 28. April 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 151
Rune Svendsen - JB - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 152
Steinar Isebakke - JA - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 153
Tore Engvig - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 154
Inger Elisabeth Tveide - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 155
Lars Eric Lindqvist - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 156
Willy Johannessen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 157
Mina Off - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 8 Startnr: 158
Sigrid Lykkjen - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 9 Startnr: 159
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 10 Startnr: 160
Alf Helge Justad - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Lag 17 - Søndag 28. April 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Skive: 5 Startnr: 165
Skive: 6 Startnr: 166
Skive: 7 Startnr: 167
Skive: 8 Startnr: 168
Skive: 9 Startnr: 169
Skive: 10 Startnr: 170