Torpa JSK


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 1 - Onsdag 01. Mai 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1
Skive: 2 Startnr: 2
Skive: 3 Startnr: 3
Skive: 4 Startnr: 4
Lag 2 - Onsdag 01. Mai 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 5
Skive: 2 Startnr: 6
Skive: 3 Startnr: 7
Skive: 4 Startnr: 8
Lag 3 - Onsdag 01. Mai 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 9
Skive: 2 Startnr: 10
Skive: 3 Startnr: 11
Skive: 4 Startnr: 12
Lag 4 - Onsdag 01. Mai 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 13
Skive: 2 Startnr: 14
Skive: 3 Startnr: 15
Skive: 4 Startnr: 16
Lag 5 - Onsdag 01. Mai 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 17
Skive: 2 Startnr: 18
Skive: 3 Startnr: 19
Skive: 4 Startnr: 20
Lag 6 - Onsdag 01. Mai 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 21
Skive: 2 Startnr: 22
Skive: 3 Startnr: 23
Skive: 4 Startnr: 24
Lag 7 - Onsdag 01. Mai 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 25
Skive: 2 Startnr: 26
Skive: 3 Startnr: 27
Skive: 4 Startnr: 28
Lag 8 - Onsdag 01. Mai 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 29
Karoline Holtklimpen - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 30
Skive: 3 Startnr: 31
Skive: 4 Startnr: 32
Lag 9 - Onsdag 01. Mai 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 33
Christer Rogstadkjernet - JC - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 2 Startnr: 34
Skive: 3 Startnr: 35
Skive: 4 Startnr: 36
Lag 10 - Onsdag 01. Mai 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 37
Skive: 2 Startnr: 38
Skive: 3 Startnr: 39
Skive: 4 Startnr: 40
Lag 11 - Onsdag 01. Mai 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Albrigt Hauglid - E1 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Jan Nygård - B - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Frank Bjørnå - JB - Vestre Toten Jff
Lag 12 - Onsdag 01. Mai 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 45
Jørn Nysveen - B - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 46
Tor Magnus Briskodden - JC - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 47
Torstein Huset - A - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 48
Ole Kristian Leithe - JC - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Lag 13 - Onsdag 01. Mai 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Jan Erik Husom - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Tove Annethe Bøe - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Sondre Digene - JA - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
Ole Christian Strømmen - JB - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Lag 14 - Onsdag 01. Mai 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 53
olav kirkerud - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 54
Geir-Ove Hippe - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 55
Kim Alan Bekkelien - JC - Vestre Toten Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 56
Geir Johansen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 15 - Onsdag 01. Mai 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 57
Gunnar Hodnungseth - E1 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 58
ALF EGIL HOV - JB - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 59
Odd A Halbjørhus - A - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 60
John Kåre Haugen - E1 - Hemsedal JF
Lag 16 - Onsdag 01. Mai 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Kurt Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Ronny Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
John Sveen - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK