FM 2019 Oppland


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 1 - Lørdag 22. Juni 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1
Skive: 2 Startnr: 2
Skive: 3 Startnr: 3
Skive: 4 Startnr: 4
Lag 2 - Lørdag 22. Juni 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 5
Skive: 2 Startnr: 6
Skive: 3 Startnr: 7
Skive: 4 Startnr: 8
Lag 3 - Lørdag 22. Juni 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 9
Skive: 2 Startnr: 10
Skive: 3 Startnr: 11
Skive: 4 Startnr: 12
Lag 4 - Lørdag 22. Juni 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 13
Skive: 2 Startnr: 14
Skive: 3 Startnr: 15
Skive: 4 Startnr: 16
Lag 5 - Lørdag 22. Juni 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 17
Skive: 2 Startnr: 18
Anniken Moseng Ryen - F - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 19
Skive: 4 Startnr: 20
Lag 6 - Lørdag 22. Juni 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 21
Skive: 2 Startnr: 22
Skive: 3 Startnr: 23
Skive: 4 Startnr: 24
Lag 7 - Lørdag 22. Juni 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 25
Skive: 2 Startnr: 26
Skive: 3 Startnr: 27
Skive: 4 Startnr: 28
Lag 8 - Lørdag 22. Juni 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 29
Skive: 2 Startnr: 30
Skive: 3 Startnr: 31
Skive: 4 Startnr: 32
Lag 9 - Lørdag 22. Juni 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 33
Skive: 2 Startnr: 34
Skive: 3 Startnr: 35
Skive: 4 Startnr: 36
Lag 10 - Lørdag 22. Juni 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 37
Skive: 2 Startnr: 38
Skive: 3 Startnr: 39
Skive: 4 Startnr: 40
Lag 11 - Lørdag 22. Juni 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Karoline Holtklimpen - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Lag 12 - Lørdag 22. Juni 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 45
Julie Tråseth - F - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 46
Geir Tråseth - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 47
Børre Barkenæs - JC - Sel Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 48
Lag 13 - Lørdag 22. Juni 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Wenche S. Bille - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Oddvin Jøndal - JC - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Tove Annethe Bøe - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
Jan Erik Husom - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Lag 14 - Lørdag 22. Juni 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 53
Anders Bersu - B - Vågå Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 54
Rolv Magnus Hidemstrædet - B - Vågå Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 55
Eldri Kolden - F - Vågå Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 56
Nils Øygarden - JB - Vågå Jff
Lag 15 - Lørdag 22. Juni 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 57
Thomas Keidel - B - Biri Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 58
Odd Egil Kleiven - B - Heidal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 59
Stian Nordlien - JA - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 60
Arnfinn Flateng - E1 - Dovre JFF
Lag 16 - Lørdag 22. Juni 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Bjørn Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Thor Owe Andreassen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Finn Sæther - E2 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Lag 17 - Lørdag 22. Juni 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 65
Jørn Nysveen - B - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 66
Torstein Huset - A - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 67
Tor Magnus Briskodden - JC - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 68
Geir Johansen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 18 - Lørdag 22. Juni 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 69
olav kirkerud - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 70
Vegar Kveum - JB - Sel Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 71
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 72
Geir-Ove Hippe - JC - Gjøvik JFF