Prøve NM Elg


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 3 - Søndag 26. Mai 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 9
Geir Morten Floden - JC - Osen JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 10
Roger Floden - E1 - Osen JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 11
Skive: 4 Startnr: 12
Lag 4 - Søndag 26. Mai 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 13
Skive: 2 Startnr: 14
Skive: 3 Startnr: 15
Skive: 4 Startnr: 16
Lag 5 - Søndag 26. Mai 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 17
Skive: 2 Startnr: 18
Svein Arve Pedersen - E1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 19
Skive: 4 Startnr: 20
Lag 6 - Søndag 26. Mai 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 21
Skive: 2 Startnr: 22
Skive: 3 Startnr: 23
Skive: 4 Startnr: 24
Lag 7 - Søndag 26. Mai 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 25
Bjørn A. Dahlen - E1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 26
Anne Marthe Gjestvang - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 27
Skive: 4 Startnr: 28
Lag 8 - Søndag 26. Mai 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 29
Skive: 2 Startnr: 30
Skive: 3 Startnr: 31
Skive: 4 Startnr: 32
Lag 9 - Søndag 26. Mai 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 33
Skive: 2 Startnr: 34
Skive: 3 Startnr: 35
Skive: 4 Startnr: 36
Lag 10 - Søndag 26. Mai 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 37
Skive: 2 Startnr: 38
Skive: 3 Startnr: 39
Skive: 4 Startnr: 40
Lag 11 - Søndag 26. Mai 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Willy Søstuen - E1 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Marianne Storberget - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Odd Arne Storberget - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 12 - Søndag 26. Mai 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 45
Skive: 2 Startnr: 46
Skive: 3 Startnr: 47
Skive: 4 Startnr: 48
Lag 13 - Søndag 26. Mai 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Anniken Moseng Ryen - F - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
Lag 14 - Søndag 26. Mai 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 53
Bjørn Ekre - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 54
Lill Veronica Hytland - F - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 55
Skive: 4 Startnr: 56
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 15 - Søndag 26. Mai 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 57
olav kirkerud - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 58
Ole Petter Pålshaugen - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 3 Startnr: 59
Christer Rogstadkjernet - JC - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 4 Startnr: 60
Joar Sandvik - B - Nordre Elverum JFG
Lag 16 - Søndag 26. Mai 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Gjermund Sæthre - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Jan Tore Skedsmo - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Jan Nygård - B - Nannestad Jff
Lag 17 - Søndag 26. Mai 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 65
Magnus Nordhagen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 66
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 67
Tom Rune Tomter - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 68
Anders Asklund - A - Soknedal JFF
Lag 18 - Søndag 26. Mai 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 69
Geir-Ove Hippe - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 70
Arne Hansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 71
Geir Silkoset - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 72
Tor Håkon Martinsen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 19 - Søndag 26. Mai 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Håkon Likværn - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Emil Breum - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Ola Petter Bakken - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Yngvar Undseth - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 20 - Søndag 26. Mai 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 77
Christer Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 78
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 79
Per Anders Eriksen - JC - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 80
Stefan Hemstad - D1 - Østby JFF
Lag 21 - Søndag 26. Mai 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Jonny Rustad - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Joakim Siljubergåsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Helge Arne Bakken - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 22 - Søndag 26. Mai 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 85
Sondre Digene - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 86
Odd Egil Kleiven - B - Heidal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 87
Stian Nordlien - JA - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 88
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth - A - Tynset Jff
Lag 23 - Søndag 26. Mai 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Stein Skaret - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 90
Bjørn Tore Lindberg - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 91
Hans Lindberg - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 92
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK