NM-Elg 2019


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 20 - Søndag 14. Juli 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 77
Skive: 2 Startnr: 78
Skive: 3 Startnr: 79
Skive: 4 Startnr: 80
Lag 21 - Søndag 14. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Lag 22 - Søndag 14. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 85
Thomas Nordhagen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 86
Ove Jonny Nordhagen - JB - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 3 Startnr: 87
Skive: 4 Startnr: 88
Thomas Keidel - B - Biri Jff
Lag 23 - Søndag 14. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Sindre Skoglund - JB - Kroken Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 90
Odd Egil Kleiven - B - Heidal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 91
Tore Stensby - JB - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 92
Tarjei Lia - JC - Kroken Jff
Lag 24 - Søndag 14. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 93
Jørn Nysveen - B - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 94
Tor Magnus Briskodden - JC - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 95
Torstein Huset - A - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 96
Øyvind Skoglund - JA - Kroken Jff
Lag 25 - Søndag 14. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
John-Erik Jacobsen - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Andreas Skaarer - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Geir Johansen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Henrik Bogstad - B - Andebu Jff
Lag 26 - Søndag 14. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Rune Engen - JA - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Thomas Skoglund - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Roar Hedels - JB - Sollihøgda JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Ane Brevig Edvardsen - D2 - Vang Jff
Lag 27 - Søndag 14. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 105
Espen Hodal Sønmør - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 106
Torfinn Lium - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 107
Einar Framnes Vingelen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 108
Rune Pettersen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 28 - Søndag 14. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 109
Thomas Håven - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 110
Øyvind Aafloen Henriksen - JA - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 111
Ole-Jakob Seigerud - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 112
Johan Thomas Hætta - JC - Kautokeino SSK
Lag 29 - Søndag 14. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 113
Marianne Storberget - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 114
Rune Fredheim - B - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 115
Odd Arne Storberget - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 116
Ann Kristin Brevig - F - Vang Jff
Lag 30 - Søndag 14. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 117
Adam Klemet Hætta - E1 - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 118
Roar Paulsen - B - Hattfjelldal Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 119
Jørn Bilben - B - Sel Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 120
Jon Sørby - JA - Trysil JFF
Lag 31 - Søndag 14. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Willy Søstuen - E1 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Knut Baastad - JA - Trysil JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Terje Busk - B - Trysil JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Sina Busk - F - Trysil JFF
Lag 37 - Mandag 15. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Rune Lindstad - JC - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 146
Skive: 3 Startnr: 147
Skive: 4 Startnr: 148
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 38 - Mandag 15. Juli 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 149
Skive: 2 Startnr: 150
Skive: 3 Startnr: 151
Skive: 4 Startnr: 152
Lag 39 - Mandag 15. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 153
Skive: 2 Startnr: 154
Skive: 3 Startnr: 155
Skive: 4 Startnr: 156
Lag 40 - Mandag 15. Juli 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 157
Skive: 2 Startnr: 158
Skive: 3 Startnr: 159
Skive: 4 Startnr: 160
Lag 41 - Mandag 15. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Lag 42 - Mandag 15. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 165
Skive: 2 Startnr: 166
Skive: 3 Startnr: 167
Skive: 4 Startnr: 168
Lag 43 - Mandag 15. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 169
Skive: 2 Startnr: 170
Skive: 3 Startnr: 171
Skive: 4 Startnr: 172
Lag 44 - Mandag 15. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 173
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 174
Henning Utti - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 175
Anniken Moseng Ryen - F - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 176
Tor Egil Mauseth - E1 - Løiten JFF
Lag 45 - Mandag 15. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 177
Vegar Hagen - B - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 178
Vebjørn Myrberg - JC - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 179
Lars Storbæk - B - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 180
Bjørn Myrvang - E2 - Vang Jff
Lag 47 - Mandag 15. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 185
Skive: 2 Startnr: 186
Skive: 3 Startnr: 187
Skive: 4 Startnr: 188
Lag 48 - Mandag 15. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 189
Skive: 2 Startnr: 190
Skive: 3 Startnr: 191
Skive: 4 Startnr: 192
Lag 49 - Mandag 15. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 193
olav kirkerud - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 194
Bjørn Johan Hafstad Skjerve - JA - Verdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 195
Paal Tore Larsen - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 196
Wenche Skjerve Dullum - JB - Værnes JSK
Lag 50 - Mandag 15. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 197
Per Øyvind Grøterud - JC - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 198
Elin Grønvold Nordseng - B - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 199
Skive: 4 Startnr: 200
Kari Gabrielsen - F - Vang Jff
Lag 51 - Mandag 15. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 201
Skive: 2 Startnr: 202
Skive: 3 Startnr: 203
Skive: 4 Startnr: 204
Lag 52 - Mandag 15. Juli 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 205
Lars Erik Dufseth - B - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 206
Sindre Westlie Dufseth - D1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 207
Skive: 4 Startnr: 208
Jon Ola Eid - JC - Vang Jff
Lag 53 - Mandag 15. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 209
Knut Lundberg - JA - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 210
Skive: 3 Startnr: 211
Skive: 4 Startnr: 212
Helge Omsland - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 57 - Mandag 15. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 225
Stian Hole - B - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 226
Kjell Arvid Briskodden - JA - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 227
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 228
Lag 58 - Mandag 15. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 229
Stig Olav Morgenlien - JB - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 230
Snorre Ekeheien Laakso - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 231
Skive: 4 Startnr: 232
Lag 59 - Mandag 15. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 233
Henrik Nilsson - B - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 234
Ulf Nilsson - E1 - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 235
Odd Martin Nilsson - B - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 236
jan Kristian larsson - A - Høland JSK
Lag 60 - Mandag 15. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 237
Skive: 2 Startnr: 238
Skive: 3 Startnr: 239
Skive: 4 Startnr: 240
Lag 61 - Mandag 15. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 241
Johan G Hoseth - E2 - Orkla Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 242
Are Løseth - JB - Orkla Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 243
Ove Roger Rømo - B - Orkla Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 244
Lars Ingdal - E2 - Orkla Jff
Lag 62 - Mandag 15. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 245
Anders Bersu - B - Vågå Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 246
Rolv Magnus Hidemstrædet - B - Vågå Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 247
Nils Øygarden - JB - Vågå Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 248
Wiggo Johs Walstad - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Lag 63 - Mandag 15. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 249
Åsmund Asper - JB - Fræna JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 250
Kim Alund - JB - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 251
Skive: 4 Startnr: 252
Anja Teig - F - Enebakk Jff
Lag 64 - Mandag 15. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 253
Kurt Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 254
Ronny Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 255
Skive: 4 Startnr: 256
Marianne Grønvold - F - Vang Jff
Lag 65 - Mandag 15. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 257
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 258
Annar Dragmyrhaug - JA - Ålen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 259
Steinar Isebakke - JC - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 260
Hilde Lang-Ree - F - Løiten JFF
Lag 66 - Mandag 15. Juli 15:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 261
John S. Moen - E2 - Opdal JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 262
Reidar Svartøyen - E2 - Opdal JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 263
Bjørn Tore Lindberg - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 264
Hans Lindberg - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 67 - Mandag 15. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 265
Paul Flatlien - JA - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 266
Tom Rune Tomter - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 267
Mona Fosslien - F - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 268
Gjermund Sæthre - B - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 68 - Mandag 15. Juli 15:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 269
Martin Lang-Ree Bjerke - D2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 270
Thorbjørn Viktor Lund - E1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 271
Skive: 4 Startnr: 272
Lag 71 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 281
Skive: 2 Startnr: 282
Skive: 3 Startnr: 283
Skive: 4 Startnr: 284
Morten Ryen - B - Tynset Jff
Lag 72 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 285
Skive: 2 Startnr: 286
Skive: 3 Startnr: 287
Skive: 4 Startnr: 288
Lag 73 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 289
Skive: 2 Startnr: 290
Skive: 3 Startnr: 291
Skive: 4 Startnr: 292
Lag 74 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 293
Skive: 2 Startnr: 294
Skive: 3 Startnr: 295
Skive: 4 Startnr: 296
Lag 75 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 297
Reidar Strand - A - Sunndal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 298
Ole-Anders Sandvoll - JA - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 299
Rune Sandvoll - B - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 300
Oddvar Tidemandsen - E2 - Åmot Jff
Lag 76 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 301
Skive: 2 Startnr: 302
Skive: 3 Startnr: 303
Skive: 4 Startnr: 304
Lag 77 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 305
Skive: 2 Startnr: 306
Skive: 3 Startnr: 307
Skive: 4 Startnr: 308
Lag 78 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 309
Skive: 2 Startnr: 310
Skive: 3 Startnr: 311
Skive: 4 Startnr: 312
Lag 79 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 313
Skive: 2 Startnr: 314
Sverre Ekli - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 315
Terje Krokum - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 316
Magni Petersen - JC - Nidaros JSK
Lag 81 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 321
Skive: 2 Startnr: 322
Skive: 3 Startnr: 323
Skive: 4 Startnr: 324
Inge Mork - JA - Enebakk Jff
Lag 82 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 325
Kjell Arne Bårnes - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 326
Ingvild Evju - F - Lardal JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 327
Skive: 4 Startnr: 328
Magne Holmbro - A - Høland JSK
Lag 83 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 329
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 330
Odd Martin K Habberstad - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 331
Skive: 4 Startnr: 332
Silje Fjeldskogen - F - Hemnes Jff
Lag 84 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 333
Thore Strand - E2 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 334
Torbjørn Strand - D1 - Åmot Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 335
Terje Falldalen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 336
Johnny Eriksen - E2 - Grue Jff
Lag 85 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 337
Thor Anders Bårnes - B - Lardal JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 338
Sterling E Herskedal - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 339
Knut Erikstad - E2 - Ås JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 340
Jan Kristian Larsson - A - Høland JSK
Lag 86 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 341
Aslak Bakke - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 342
Bjørn Grønvold - E1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 343
Idar Rustestuen - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 344
Karoline Holtklimpen - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Lag 87 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 345
Harry Bøhn - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 346
Harald Lie - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 347
Karl Berg - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 348
Lars Erik Sønsterud - JA - Skogen JSK
Lag 91 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 361
Per Michael Hegsvold - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 362
Ole Bjørn Bårnes - B - Lardal JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 363
Ola Petter Bakken - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 364
Helge Arne Bakken - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 92 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 365
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 366
Hans Jørgen Sæteråsen - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 367
Tor Håkon Martinsen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 368
Geir Silkoset - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 93 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 369
Jonny Rustad - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 370
Kim Arne Røhne - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 371
Einar Edland - E2 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 4 Startnr: 372
Tormod Sveen - E1 - Torpa JSK
Lag 94 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 373
John Sveen - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 374
Joakim Siljubergåsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 375
Jonas Holmbro - D2 - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 376
Mats Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Lag 95 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 377
Even Grønvold Åmodt - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 378
Kaj Åmodt - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 379
Håkon Likværn - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 380
Emil Breum - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 96 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 381
Magnus Malvik - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 382
Bjørn Roger Malvik - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 383
Knut Grut - A - Orkla Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 384
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 97 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 385
Leif Helge Riise - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 386
Skive: 3 Startnr: 387
Endre Kosberg - JA - Rennebu JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 388
Trond-Brage Kosberg - JB - Rennebu JFF
Lag 98 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 389
Finn Vangli - JB - Osen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 390
Arnfinn Mo - B - Åmot Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 391
Eilert Westlie - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 392
Lag 99 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 393
Kai Michael Bergum - JA - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 394
Skive: 3 Startnr: 395
Anton Evjen - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 4 Startnr: 396
Jørn Egil Thomassen - JA - Ytre Sandsvær JFF
Lag 100 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 15:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 397
Kai Erland Fjeldvang - E1 - Udnes JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 398
Stein Skaret - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 399
Ole Andreas Nygaard - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 400
Jon Martin Kristiansen - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Lag 101 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 401
Per Aage Aasen - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 402
Jon Ola Vermundsdammen - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 403
Arve G. Blihovde - E1 - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 404
Yngvar Undseth - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 102 - Tirsdag 16. Juli 15:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 405
Jon Arne Borg Engø - JC - Åslia JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 406
Skive: 3 Startnr: 407
Lise Faldbakken - F - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 408
Vegard Jørgensen - JB - Rælingen Jff
Lag 105 - Onsdag 17. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 417
Skive: 2 Startnr: 418
Skive: 3 Startnr: 419
Skive: 4 Startnr: 420
Lag 106 - Onsdag 17. Juli 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 421
Jørgen Skogli Verhaug - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 422
Tore Morten Blihovde - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 423
Skive: 4 Startnr: 424
Lag 107 - Onsdag 17. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 425
Knut Arne Selaasdal - JA - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 426
Kaare Nordgaard - JA - Trysil JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 427
Håkon Foss-Floden - JC - Ljøradalen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 428
Edmund Engan - E2 - Susendal JSK
Lag 108 - Onsdag 17. Juli 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 429
Arnfinn Dullum - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 430
Michael Aleksander Nilsen Trollsås - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 431
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 432
Eirik Dale - JC - Froland JFF
Lag 109 - Onsdag 17. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 433
Åge Skogstad - E1 - Susendal JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 434
Roar Brænd - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 3 Startnr: 435
Svein Gunnar Albrigtsen - E1 - Fauske og Sørfold Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 436
Rigmor Anita Olufsen - JA - Fauske og Sørfold Jff
Lag 110 - Onsdag 17. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 437
Jørgen Kvam - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 438
Arild Brænd - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 3 Startnr: 439
Omar Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 440
Finn Kjetil Roulund - JC - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Lag 111 - Onsdag 17. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 441
Sondre Digene - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 442
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 443
Dag Inge Østgård - JA - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 444
Julie Østgård - D1 - Tynset Jff
Lag 112 - Onsdag 17. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 445
Jim-Are Skjerve Dullum - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 446
Nils-Harald Huset - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 447
Tore Rønsåsbjørg - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 448
Joakim Fornes - B - Værnes JSK
Lag 113 - Onsdag 17. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 449
Nils N Nordhagen - E2 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 450
John Hermann Bakke - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 451
Rune Grorud - JA - Andebu Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 452
Svein Arve Pedersen - E1 - Vang Jff
Lag 115 - Onsdag 17. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 457
Linn Synnøve Nilsen - A - Sømna JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 458
Werner Staurset - JB - Elverum JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 459
Alexander Hansen - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 460
Ben-Andre Nilsen - JB - Sømna JFF
Lag 116 - Onsdag 17. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 461
Sverre Lindstad - E1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 462
Jon Inge Storåsen - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 463
Ronny Fjeldvang - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 464
Arne Hansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 117 - Onsdag 17. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 465
Kim Trøen - D2 - NA
Skive: 2 Startnr: 466
Caroline Brenden - F - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 467
Kai Strandvik - JC - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 468
Svein Roar Hansen Moland - A - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 118 - Onsdag 17. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 469
Wiktor Berg - E2 - Rana EJF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 470
Patrick Chistoffer Eriksen Moland - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 471
Ronny Olafsen - JA - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 472
Tor-Espen Nilsen - B - Sømna JFF
Lag 119 - Onsdag 17. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 473
Lasse Berg Tangstad - B - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 474
Steffen Berg - JB - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 475
Mads Ove Tangstad - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 476
Jan-Erik Berg - JC - Rana EJF
Lag 120 - Onsdag 17. Juli 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 477
Daniel Lavrantsen - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 478
Michael Sebastian Eriksen Moland - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 479
Magnus Nordhagen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 480
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen - D2 - Løiten JFF
Lag 121 - Onsdag 17. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 481
Ingar Gjersrud - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 482
Vanja Fjerdingøy - D2 - Sømna JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 483
Verner Helge Fjerdingøy - JC - Sømna JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 484
Even Nordsveen - A - Løiten JFF
Lag 125 - Onsdag 17. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 497
Julie Tråseth - F - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 498
Geir Tråseth - JB - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 499
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 500
Hugo Berg - A - Rana EJF
Lag 126 - Onsdag 17. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 501
Beate Solli Nilsen - B - Sømna JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 502
Bjørn Åge Nilsen - A - Sømna JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 503
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 504
Erik Johansen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Lag 127 - Onsdag 17. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 505
Kenneth Kvål - JC - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 506
Trine Kanette Wæraas - F - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 507
Christer Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 508
Kevin Andrè Halvorsen Haugen - B - Hemsedal JF
Lag 128 - Onsdag 17. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 509
Vidar Fjerdingøy - JC - Sømna JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 510
Asbjørn Nybråten - E1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 511
Markus Nybråten - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 512
Hege Nybråten - F - Skogen JSK
Lag 129 - Onsdag 17. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 513
Johannes Svanem Rolitrø - D1 - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 514
Werner Abrahamsen - B - Sømna JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 515
Vilde Abrahamsen - D2 - Sømna JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 516
Odd Arne Abrahamsen - JB - Sømna JFF
Lag 130 - Onsdag 17. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 517
Per Anders Eriksen - JC - Østby JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 518
John Kåre Haugen - E1 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 519
Tage Billingsø - E1 - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 520
Ragnhild Sangen Billingsø - JB - Eidskog Jff
Lag 131 - Onsdag 17. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 521
Ole Halvor Hjartsjø - A - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 522
Raymond Berg - JC - Rana EJF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 523
Lene Storbæk - B - Trysil JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 524
Bjørn Trydal - JA - Trysil JFF
Lag 132 - Onsdag 17. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 525
Viktor Holter - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 526
Trond Holter - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 527
Marius Holter Håkonsen - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 528
Robert Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 133 - Onsdag 17. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 529
Erik Nytrøen - D1 - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 2 Startnr: 530
Kristian Nytrøen - D2 - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 3 Startnr: 531
Kjell Sveinar Nytrøen - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 532
Jonas Norstrøm - D1 - Verdal Jff
Lag 134 - Onsdag 17. Juli 15:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 533
Svein Gunnar Aasrud - B - Lardal JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 534
Hans Jahren - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 535
Jan Tore Skedsmo - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 536
Jan Nygård - B - Nannestad Jff
Lag 135 - Onsdag 17. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 537
Vidar Nilsen - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 538
Emine Rønneberg - D1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 539
Nils Elias Hovstein - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 540
Christian Solhøi - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 136 - Onsdag 17. Juli 15:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 541
Stefan Hemstad - D1 - Østby JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 542
Roger Floden - E1 - Osen JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 543
geir morten floden - JA - Osen JFL
Skive: 4 Startnr: 544
Børge Sørli Sørholt - D1 - Verdal Jff
Lag 139 - Torsdag 18. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 553
Leif Magne Saga - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 554
Jarle Skaug - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 555
Øystein Eriksen - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 556
Thomas Vassdal - JC - Åsane JFF
Lag 140 - Torsdag 18. Juli 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 557
Severin Larsen - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 558
Marius Sørensen - JA - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 559
Kim Rosvoldaune - B - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 560
Robert Stornes - B - Verdal Jff
Lag 141 - Torsdag 18. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 561
Terje Grinden - A - Løiten JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 562
Emil Hurv - D2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 563
Johan Petter Bye - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 564
Kari Bye - F - Værnes JSK
Lag 142 - Torsdag 18. Juli 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 565
Ola Mælan - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 566
Nina Otterbekk - B - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 567
Jørgen Rønneberg - A - Lardal JFL
Skive: 4 Startnr: 568
Jon Erik Hansson - B - Tynset Jff
Lag 143 - Torsdag 18. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 569
Jarle Soot - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 570
Leif Saga - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 571
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø - B - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 572
Marte Granli Saga - D1 - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 144 - Torsdag 18. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 573
John Arne Torp - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 574
Lasse Torp - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 575
Ole Mattis Lien - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 576
Anne Marthe Gjestvang - JB - Stange JFF
Lag 145 - Torsdag 18. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 577
Anneline Tangen - A - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 578
Asle L. Tangen - B - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 579
Ronny Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 580
Nikolai Torp - JA - Skogen JSK
Lag 146 - Torsdag 18. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 581
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen - A - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 582
Inge Brenden Seigerud - A - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 583
Geir Brenden - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 584
Ole Henrik Gammeltorp - JA - Skogen JSK
Lag 148 - Torsdag 18. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 589
Jørgen Valstad - JA - Verdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 590
Sigbjørn Skar - A - Sunndal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 591
Lars Hembre - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 592
Robin Hilmar Eilertsen - JC - Verdal Jff
Lag 149 - Torsdag 18. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 593
Truls Løfblad - JA - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 594
Martin Reinsberg - JA - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 595
Ken Lundhaug - A - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 596
Kato Nordsveen - E1 - Løiten JFF
Lag 150 - Torsdag 18. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 597
Ole Petter Pålshaugen - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 2 Startnr: 598
Christer Rogstadkjernet - JC - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 3 Startnr: 599
Joar Sandvik - B - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 4 Startnr: 600
Heidi Skille Reitan - F - Nordre Elverum JFG
Lag 151 - Torsdag 18. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 601
Bjørn Ekre - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 602
Veronica Hytland - F - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 603
Malene Knutsen - A - Andebu Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 604
Kenneth Johnsen - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 152 - Torsdag 18. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 605
Kristoffer Krok - JA - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 606
Leander Rosvoldaune - D1 - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 607
Kirsten Hotvedt - E1 - Andebu Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 608
Torje Norstrøm - D2 - Verdal Jff
Lag 153 - Torsdag 18. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 609
Ida Hogstad Bentsen - B - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 2 Startnr: 610
Jens Ole Nordseth - JB - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 3 Startnr: 611
Knut Silihagen - E1 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 4 Startnr: 612
Rune Sørholt - A - Verdal Jff
Lag 154 - Torsdag 18. Juli 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 613
Tom Johannessen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 614
Kjetil Engebretsen - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 615
Jon Olav Helden - D2 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 616
Reidar Norstrøm - A - Verdal Jff
Lag 155 - Torsdag 18. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 617
Svein Skar - JB - Tingvoll JSPFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 618
Leif Jostein Konstad - E1 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 619
Elling Magne Ofstad - JC - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 620
Bård Egil Alstad - B - Hølonda Jff
Lag 159 - Torsdag 18. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 633
Hans Ivar Hammerås - JA - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 634
Bjørnhild Fissum - F - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 635
Gjøran Berg Onsøyen - JB - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 636
Bård Gåsbakk - B - Hølonda Jff
Lag 160 - Torsdag 18. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 637
Jan Henrik Sunnset - JC - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 638
Ole Jonny Estenstad - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 639
Inge Ottar Onsøyen - E1 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 640
Jostein Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Lag 161 - Torsdag 18. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 641
Sturla Ølstøren - JC - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 642
Lise Halgunset - F - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 643
Tore Halgunset - JB - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 644
Lina Gåsbakk - D2 - Hølonda Jff
Lag 162 - Torsdag 18. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 645
Astrid Holm - F - Andebu Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 646
Gunn Hege Hardus - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 647
Thomas Richstad - B - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 648
Per Magnar Rønning - E1 - Værnes JSK
Lag 163 - Torsdag 18. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 649
Marius Rolitrø - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 650
Harald Arnøy - E1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 651
morten rolitrø - JA - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 652
Jonny Hallem - JA - Verdal Jff
Lag 164 - Torsdag 18. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 653
Roy Stenersen - A - Notodden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 654
Bjørn Bones - JB - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 655
Anders Asklund - A - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 656
Odd Ingvar Myhren - A - Soknedal JFF
Lag 165 - Torsdag 18. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 657
Vidar Almlid - B - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 658
Tommy Rosvoldaune - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 659
Børge Storvold - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 660
Carl Ole Krokum - JA - Nidaros JSK
Lag 166 - Torsdag 18. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 661
Ole Johan Kvendbø - E1 - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 662
Martin Fenstad - JA - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 663
Jøran Nyeng - JB - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 664
Andre Aune - B - Leksvik Jff
Lag 167 - Torsdag 18. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 665
Alexander Løfblad - D1 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 666
Elling Bones - D1 - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 667
Karl Ivar Asklund - JB - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 668
Lars Peder Haugen - JB - Soknedal JFF
Lag 168 - Torsdag 18. Juli 15:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 669
Øystein Hoel - JA - Blaker Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 670
Knut Engebretsen - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 671
Andreas Norbeck Sveen - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 672
Jan Ingar Stensrud - B - Blaker Jff
Lag 169 - Torsdag 18. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 673
Martinus Vangen - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 674
Alf Otto Skar - E2 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 675
Edit Hegre Rønning - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 676
Ann Katrin Rønning - D2 - Værnes JSK
Lag 170 - Torsdag 18. Juli 15:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 677
Geir-Ove Hippe - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 678
Knut Ivar Målø - JA - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 679
Georg Strøm - E1 - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 680
Johan A Langved - E1 - Andebu Jff
Lag 171 - Fredag 19. Juli 07:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 681
Tor-Oddvar Ramsvik - A - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 682
Anette Dahl - F - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 683
Arve Melby - E1 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 684
Kjetil Fjeldvang - A - Udnes JFF
Lag 172 - Fredag 19. Juli 07:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 685
Lage Bakken - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 686
Anne Beathe Bakken - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 687
Steinar Soot - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 688
Hans Mathias Ulberg - JA - Sør-Fron Jff
Lag 173 - Fredag 19. Juli 08:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 689
Per-Rune Kårstad - JB - Førde Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 690
Jo Kårstad - JC - Førde Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 691
Birger Meistad - A - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 692
Svein Ove Kulsli - B - Verdal Jff
Lag 174 - Fredag 19. Juli 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 693
Einar Kvaal Sjøvold - B - Brekken JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 694
Lars Magnus Krogh - A - Brekken JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 695
Knut Arne Gjems - A - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 696
Cato Marken - JC - Stange JFF
Lag 175 - Fredag 19. Juli 08:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 697
Jostein Aaring - E1 - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 698
Petter Bund - JB - Larvik og Omegns JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 699
Tor Erik Skancke - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 700
ALF EGIL HOV - JB - Hemsedal JF
Lag 176 - Fredag 19. Juli 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 701
Ole N Rydningen - E2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 702
Bjørn A. Dahlen - E1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 703
Odd A Halbjørhus - A - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 704
Susanne Kolkinn Myhre - B - Andebu Jff
Lag 177 - Fredag 19. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 705
Stig Haugan - B - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 706
Erling Solem - A - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 707
Kaja Eriksen - D2 - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 708
Tina Willshire Clausen - F - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 178 - Fredag 19. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 709
Janne Bøhlerengen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 2 Startnr: 710
Mina Off - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 3 Startnr: 711
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 4 Startnr: 712
Sigrid Lykkjen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Lag 179 - Fredag 19. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 713
Atle Petersen - JC - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 2 Startnr: 714
Arnfinn Flateng - E1 - Dovre JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 715
Gisle Olav Haugan - JC - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 716
Knut Erik Bratli - JA - Andebu Jff
Lag 180 - Fredag 19. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 717
Sindre Rødsjø - JB - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 718
Vegar Kveum - JB - Sel Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 719
Håkon Kveum - B - Sel Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 720
Ivar Kveum - JB - Sel Jff
Lag 181 - Fredag 19. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 721
Mats Normann - JA - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 722
Øyvind Haugan - B - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 723
Mats Ulfsnes - A - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 724
Even Vandbakk - JA - Stadsbygd JFF
Lag 182 - Fredag 19. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 725
Wenche S. Bille - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 726
Oddvin Jøndal - JC - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 727
Jan Erik Husom - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 728
Tove Annethe Bøe - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Lag 183 - Fredag 19. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 729
may britt haugen - F - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 2 Startnr: 730
Rune Øberg Kristiansen - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 731
Kristoffer Myhr - B - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 732
Egil Bjørkås - B - Enebakk Jff
Lag 184 - Fredag 19. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 733
Even Kveberg Hagen - D1 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 734
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 735
Anders Nilsen - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 736
Morten Bjørnseth - A - Øvre Rendal Jsk