NNM Jaktfelt


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 2 - Søndag 25. August 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 11
Skive: 2 Startnr: 12
Skive: 3 Startnr: 13
Skive: 4 Startnr: 14
Skive: 5 Startnr: 15
Skive: 6 Startnr: 16
Skive: 7 Startnr: 17
Skive: 8 Startnr: 18
Skive: 9 Startnr: 19
Skive: 10 Startnr: 20
Lag 3 - Søndag 25. August 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 21
Per Roger Rydland - B - Rana EJF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 22
Øystein Henriksen - A - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 23
Roy Arthur Olsen - B - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 24
Bjørn Malin - JB - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 25
Klemet Ole Hætta - JB - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 26
Arnt Fossli - E1 - Manndalen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 27
Skive: 8 Startnr: 28
Solveig Sjånes - B - Grane Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 29
Espen Aspestrand - JC - Målselv JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 30
Bengt Aspmo - JC - Målselv JFF
Lag 4 - Søndag 25. August 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 31
Christer Hauknes - B - Rana EJF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 32
Terje Tollefsen - JC - Målselv JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 33
Skive: 4 Startnr: 34
Skive: 5 Startnr: 35
Skive: 6 Startnr: 36
Olve Asmund Haugen - B - Sømna JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 37
Werner Abrahamsen - B - Sømna JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 38
Svein Roar Strømstad - C - Grane Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 39
Håvard Seljelund - JC - NA
Skive: 10 Startnr: 40
Vidar Berntsen - JC - Målselv JFF
Lag 5 - Søndag 25. August 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Werner Jensen - E1 - Rana EJF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Jan-Erik Berg - JC - Rana EJF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Trond Inge Haug - JB - Ramsund og Omegns Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Vidar Olsen - JC - Talvik JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Hedda Eide Olsen - D1 - Talvik JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 49
Liv Eli Holmestrand - JB - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 50
Wiktor Berg - E2 - Rana EJF
Lag 6 - Søndag 25. August 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 51
Per Bjørnå - E2 - Rana EJF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 52
Tore Kjønnås - B - Grane Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 53
Skive: 4 Startnr: 54
Skive: 5 Startnr: 55
Skive: 6 Startnr: 56
Skive: 7 Startnr: 57
Skive: 8 Startnr: 58
Skive: 9 Startnr: 59
Hugo Berg - A - Rana EJF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 60
Raymond Berg - JC - Rana EJF
Lag 7 - Søndag 25. August 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Sigmund Olsen - E2 - Skånland & Astafjord Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Harald Seiness - E2 - Skånland & Astafjord Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Tom Sagen - JC - Harstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Andreas Jakob Johnsen - JA - Askim og Omegn JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 65
Kjetil Bornø - JC - NA
Skive: 6 Startnr: 66
Skive: 7 Startnr: 67
Skive: 8 Startnr: 68
Herleif Martinsen - JA - Skånland & Astafjord Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 69
Tom Elvevoll - JB - Skånland & Astafjord Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 70
Nils Olsen - B - Skånland & Astafjord Jff
Lag 8 - Søndag 25. August 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 71
Adam Klemet Hætta - E1 - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 72
Harald Mikkelsen - E2 - Talvik JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 73
Alf Tjønna - E2 - Hattfjelldal Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 74
Nils-Ante Triumf - JC - Kautokeino JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 75
Skive: 6 Startnr: 76
Skive: 7 Startnr: 77
Skive: 8 Startnr: 78
Elisabeth Strømeng - B - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 79
Roar Paulsen - B - Hattfjelldal Jfl
Skive: 10 Startnr: 80
Anbjørn Paulsen - E1 - Hattfjelldal Jfl
Lag 9 - Søndag 25. August 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Kai Mathisen - E1 - Tromsø JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Bjørg Solbakken - F - Tromsø JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Andreas Solbakken - JC - Tromsø JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Jan Magne Solbakken - JC - Tromsø JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Skive: 9 Startnr: 89
Ulf Boger - JB - Målselv JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 90
Håkon Strand - JB - Gratangen JFF