TRØNDERKARUSELLEN - Verdal JFF


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 7 - Søndag 07. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 25
Skive: 2 Startnr: 26
Skive: 3 Startnr: 27
Skive: 4 Startnr: 28
Geir Johnny Aasan - JB - Værnes JSK
Lag 8 - Søndag 07. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 29
Pål-Stian Heggås - JB - Verdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 30
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 31
Johny Jogerud - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 32
Edit Hegre Rønning - B - Værnes JSK
Lag 9 - Søndag 07. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 33
Johan Petter Bye - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 34
Kari Bye - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 35
Per Magnar Rønning - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 36
Ann Katrin Rønning - D2 - Værnes JSK
Lag 10 - Søndag 07. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 37
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 38
Torbjørn Fredagsvik - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 39
Jan Henrik Sunnset - JC - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 40
Arnfinn Flateng - E1 - Dovre JFF
Lag 11 - Søndag 07. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Adam Klemet Hætta - E1 - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Johan Thomas Hætta - JC - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Hans Julius Balvold - D2 - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Jøran Nytrø - A - Leksvik Jff
Lag 12 - Søndag 07. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 45
Skive: 2 Startnr: 46
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø - B - Sunndal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 47
Skive: 4 Startnr: 48
Ole Johan Kvendbø - E1 - Sunndal JFF
Lag 13 - Søndag 07. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Anders Owesen - JC - Steinkjer Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Pål Kne Austheim - JC - Steinkjer Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
sivert owesen - JC - Steinkjer Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
Rune Sørholt - A - Verdal Jff
Lag 14 - Søndag 07. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 53
Erling Solem - A - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 54
Even Vandbakk - JA - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 55
Øyvind Haugan - B - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 56
Stig Haugan - B - Stadsbygd JFF
Lag 15 - Søndag 07. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 57
Mats Ulfsnes - A - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 58
Torfinn Lium - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 59
Trine Kanette Wæraas - F - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 60
Kenneth Kvål - JC - Trondheim Jff
Lag 16 - Søndag 07. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Håkon Likværn - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Helge Arne Bakken - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Geir Silkoset - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 17 - Søndag 07. Juli 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 65
Hans Jørgen Sæteråsen - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 66
Jørn Odden - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 67
Joakim Siljubergåsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 68
Ola Petter Bakken - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 18 - Søndag 07. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 69
Emil Breum - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 70
Tor Håkon Martinsen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 71
Sverre Ekli - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 72
Carl Ole Krokum - JA - Nidaros JSK
Lag 19 - Søndag 07. Juli 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Kenneth Hegge - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Terje Krokum - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Marit Petersen - F - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Børge Storvold - A - Nidaros JSK
Lag 20 - Søndag 07. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 77
Magnus Malvik - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 78
Bjørn Roger Malvik - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 79
Skive: 4 Startnr: 80
Børge Sørli Sørholt - D1 - Verdal Jff
Lag 21 - Søndag 07. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Lars Peder Haugen - JB - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Odd Ingvar Myhren - A - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Anders Asklund - A - Soknedal JFF