Østerdalskarusellen 2019 - Tynset


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 17 - Lørdag 13. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 65
Even Kveberg Hagen - D1 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 66
Anders Nilsen - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 67
Yngvar Undseth - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 68
Lars Storbæk - B - Ytre Rendal Jff
Lag 18 - Lørdag 13. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 69
Lage Bakken - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 70
Anne Beathe Bakken - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 71
John Kåre Haugen - E1 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 72
Odd A Halbjørhus - A - Hemsedal JF
Lag 19 - Lørdag 13. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Oddbjørn Dalløkken - E2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Michael Sebastian Eriksen Moland - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Svein Roar Hansen Moland - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Reidar Strand - A - Hemsedal JF
Lag 20 - Lørdag 13. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 77
Harry Bøhn - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 78
Harald Lie - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 79
Karl Berg - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 80
Arne Hansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 21 - Lørdag 13. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Ingar Gjersrud - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Anders Asklund - A - Soknedal JFF
Lag 22 - Lørdag 13. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 85
Einar Kvaal Sjøvold - B - Brekken JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 86
Lars Magnus Krogh - A - Røros Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 87
Vidar Kjernåsen - B - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 88
Njål Mælen - E2 - Tynset Jff
Lag 23 - Lørdag 13. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Terje Grinden - A - Løiten JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 90
Birger Meistad - A - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 91
Marius Torgersen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 92
Ola Mælan - JC - Tynset Jff
Lag 24 - Lørdag 13. Juli 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 93
Wiggo Johs Walstad - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 94
Sturla Ølstøren - JC - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 95
Ole Jonny Estenstad - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 96
Jostein Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Lag 25 - Lørdag 13. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Annar Dragmyrhaug - JA - Ålen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Sigrid Lykkjen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Lag 26 - Lørdag 13. Juli 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Karoline Holtklimpen - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Odd Ingvar Myhren - A - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Lag 27 - Lørdag 13. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 105
Odd Martin K Habberstad - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 106
Kristina Cabrera Olsen - F - Tolga Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 107
Skive: 4 Startnr: 108
Adam Klemet Hætta - E1 - Kautokeino SSK
Lag 28 - Lørdag 13. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 109
Svein Gunnar Albrigtsen - E1 - Fauske og Sørfold Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 110
Rigmor Anita Olufsen - JA - Fauske og Sørfold Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 111
Skive: 4 Startnr: 112
Erik Johansen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Lag 29 - Lørdag 13. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 113
Torfinn Lium - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 114
Thomas Bredesen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 115
Mats Normann - JA - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 116
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 30 - Lørdag 13. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 117
Knut Lundberg - JA - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 118
Robert Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 3 Startnr: 119
Kai Strandvik - JC - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 120
Kim Trøen - D2 - NA
Lag 31 - Lørdag 13. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Jan Erik Husom - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Tove Annethe Bøe - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Espen Hodal Sønmør - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Magnus Nordhagen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 32 - Lørdag 13. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 125
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 126
Ben-Andre Nilsen - JB - Sømna JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 127
Stefan Hemstad - D1 - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 128
Werner Abrahamsen - B - Sømna JFF
Lag 33 - Lørdag 13. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 129
Kjell Eng - A - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 130
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen - A - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 131
Ivar Knut Rolf Engebretsen - E1 - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 132
Tom Johannessen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Lag 34 - Lørdag 13. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 133
Ronny Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 134
Jarle Soot - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 135
Steinar Soot - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 136
Odd Arne Abrahamsen - JB - Sømna JFF
Lag 35 - Lørdag 13. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 137
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 138
Helge Arne Bakken - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 139
Per Anders Eriksen - JC - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 140
Vilde Abrahamsen - D2 - Sømna JFF
Lag 36 - Lørdag 13. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Terje Krokum - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Marit Petersen - F - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Børge Storvold - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 37 - Lørdag 13. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Håkon Likværn - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 146
Stein Skaret - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 147
Hans Lindberg - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 148
Bjørn Tore Lindberg - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 38 - Lørdag 13. Juli 15:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 149
Lene Storbæk - B - Trysil JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 150
Bjørn Trydal - JA - Trysil JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 151
Tommy Rosvoldaune - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 152
Leander Rosvoldaune - D1 - Leksvik Jff
Lag 39 - Lørdag 13. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 153
Daniel Lavrantsen - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 154
Kaja Eriksen - D2 - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 155
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 156
Lars Andreas Kvisle - B - Tynset Jff
Lag 40 - Lørdag 13. Juli 15:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 157
Kari Bye - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 158
Johan Petter Bye - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 159
Edit Hegre Rønning - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 160
Per Magnar Rønning - E1 - Værnes JSK
Lag 41 - Lørdag 13. Juli 16:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Anniken Moseng Ryen - F - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Tom Rune Tomter - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Gjermund Sæthre - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Jan Henrik Sunnset - JC - Hølonda Jff
Lag 42 - Lørdag 13. Juli 16:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 165
Ragnhild Sangen Billingsø - JB - Eidskog Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 166
Skive: 3 Startnr: 167
Skive: 4 Startnr: 168