Østerdalskarusellen 2019 - Dalsbygda


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 13 - Lørdag 13. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Terje Grinden - A - Løiten JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Birger Meistad - A - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Leif Helge Riise - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
Anders Asklund - A - Soknedal JFF
Lag 14 - Lørdag 13. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 53
Karoline Holtklimpen - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 54
Marius Torgersen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 55
Ola Mælan - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 56
Sturla Ølstøren - JC - Hølonda Jff
Lag 15 - Lørdag 13. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 57
Adam Klemet Hætta - E1 - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 58
Ole Jonny Estenstad - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 59
Bjørn Trydal - JA - Trysil JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 60
Lene Storbæk - B - Trysil JFF
Lag 16 - Lørdag 13. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Per Anders Eriksen - JC - Østby JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Kim Trøen - D2 - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Kai Strandvik - JC - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Robert Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 17 - Lørdag 13. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 65
Odd Martin K Habberstad - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 66
Kristina Cabrera Olsen - F - Tolga Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 67
Odd Arne Abrahamsen - JB - Sømna JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 68
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 18 - Lørdag 13. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 69
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 70
Magnus Nordhagen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 71
Erik Johansen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 72
Vilde Abrahamsen - D2 - Sømna JFF
Lag 19 - Lørdag 13. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Knut Lundberg - JA - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Ben-Andre Nilsen - JB - Sømna JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Paal Tore Larsen - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Werner Abrahamsen - B - Sømna JFF
Lag 20 - Lørdag 13. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 77
Jan Erik Husom - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 78
Tove Annethe Bøe - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 79
Tommy Rosvoldaune - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 80
Leander Rosvoldaune - D1 - Leksvik Jff
Lag 21 - Lørdag 13. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Torfinn Lium - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Thomas Bredesen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Mats Normann - JA - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Espen Hodal Sønmør - A - Tynset Jff
Lag 22 - Lørdag 13. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 85
Edit Hegre Rønning - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 86
Per Magnar Rønning - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 87
Johan Petter Bye - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 88
Kari Bye - F - Værnes JSK
Lag 23 - Lørdag 13. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 90
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 91
Stefan Hemstad - D1 - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 92
Helge Arne Bakken - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 24 - Lørdag 13. Juli 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 93
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen - A - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 94
Kjell Eng - A - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 95
Tom Johannessen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 96
Knut Rolf ivar Engebretsen - E1 - Hemnes Jff
Lag 25 - Lørdag 13. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Ronny Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Jarle Soot - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Steinar Soot - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Yngvar Undseth - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 26 - Lørdag 13. Juli 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Lage Bakken - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Anne Beathe Bakken - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
John Kåre Haugen - E1 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Reidar Strand - A - Hemsedal JF
Lag 27 - Lørdag 13. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 105
Terje Krokum - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 106
Marit Petersen - F - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 107
Børge Storvold - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 108
Odd A Halbjørhus - A - Hemsedal JF
Lag 28 - Lørdag 13. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 109
Stein Skaret - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 110
Bjørn Tore Lindberg - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 111
Hans Lindberg - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 112
Håkon Likværn - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 29 - Lørdag 13. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 113
Anders Nilsen - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 114
Even Kveberg Hagen - D1 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 115
Kaja Eriksen - D2 - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 116
Arne Hansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 30 - Lørdag 13. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 117
Einar Kvaal Sjøvold - B - Brekken JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 118
Lars Magnus Krogh - A - Røros Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 119
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 120
Daniel Lavrantsen - D1 - Froland JFF
Lag 31 - Lørdag 13. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Ingar Gjersrud - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Vidar Kjernåsen - B - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Ragnhild Sangen Billingsø - JB - Eidskog Jff
Lag 32 - Lørdag 13. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 125
Tom Rune Tomter - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 126
Gjermund Sæthre - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 127
Jan Henrik Sunnset - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 128
Lag 33 - Lørdag 13. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 129
Harald Lie - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 130
Harry Bøhn - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 131
Karl Berg - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 132
Lag 34 - Lørdag 13. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 133
Skive: 2 Startnr: 134
Michael Sebastian Eriksen Moland - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 135
Svein Roar Hansen Moland - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 136
Lag 35 - Lørdag 13. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 137
Wiggo Johs Walstad - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 138
Skive: 3 Startnr: 139
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 4 Startnr: 140
Sigrid Lykkjen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Lag 36 - Lørdag 13. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Annar Dragmyrhaug - JA - Ålen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Svein Gunnar Albrigtsen - E1 - Fauske og Sørfold Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Rigmor Anita Olufsen - JA - Fauske og Sørfold Jff
Lag 37 - Lørdag 13. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Odd Ingvar Myhren - A - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 146
Skive: 3 Startnr: 147
Skive: 4 Startnr: 148