Skaubygda JFF, Frogn


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 4 - Søndag 02. Februar 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 31
Skive: 2 Startnr: 32
Skive: 3 Startnr: 33
Skive: 4 Startnr: 34
Skive: 5 Startnr: 35
Skive: 6 Startnr: 36
Skive: 7 Startnr: 37
Skive: 8 Startnr: 38
Skive: 9 Startnr: 39
Skive: 10 Startnr: 40
Lag 5 - Søndag 02. Februar 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Eirik Andreassen - A - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Tore Engvig - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Inger Elisabeth Tveide - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Arild Veidahl - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Hans Gunder Harestad - JC - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Roar Martin Andresen - JC - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Sverre Hågensen - JC - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 49
Andreas Jakob Johnsen - JA - Askim og Omegn JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 50
Lag 6 - Søndag 02. Februar 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 51
Øyvind Engelstad - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 52
Lars Olaf Helgestad - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 53
Siri Marlen Lindem - JA - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 54
Magne Andre Lilleng - JC - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 55
Skive: 6 Startnr: 56
Skive: 7 Startnr: 57
Dag Evert Borud - JC - NA
Skive: 8 Startnr: 58
Eir Mariann Hvidsten - JC - NA
Skive: 9 Startnr: 59
Rune Bjørgo - JB - NA
Skive: 10 Startnr: 60
Lars Rannstad Slang - JC - NA
Lag 7 - Søndag 02. Februar 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Anders Spornæs - JB - Ås JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Marius Hoel Johansen - JC - Ås JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
sigurd damm - JA - Ås JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Stein Johansen - E1 - Ås JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 65
Espen Sævik - JB - Ås JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 66
Trygve Kongsvold Larssen - JA - Ås JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 67
Roy Richvoldsen - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 68
Amund Brede Svendsen - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 69
Kristian Ovesen - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 70
Vibeke Svendsen - F - Oslo JFF
Lag 8 - Søndag 02. Februar 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 71
Jan Markus Rambøl - A - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 72
Malene Solhaug - F - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 73
Bjørn Einar Lier - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 74
Anne Beathe Vollaug - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 75
Geir Hensel - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 76
Tore Rambøl - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 77
Skive: 8 Startnr: 78
Fredrik Fiskerud - D2 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 79
tim fiskerud - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 80
Øyvind Kvåle - E2 - Oslo JFF
Lag 9 - Søndag 02. Februar 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Jan Andreassen - JC - Asker Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Christoffer Andreassen - A - Asker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Håvard Ludvigsen - JC - Asker Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Wilfred Geicke - JC - Asker Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Even Borgvald Pedersen - JC - NA
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Per Ellehammer Johansen - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Jan Erik Lindseth - E2 - Frogn JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Skive: 9 Startnr: 89
Håkon Strumse - JC - Asker Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 90
Tore Hult - E1 - Oslomarka Jff
Lag 12 - Søndag 02. Februar 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 111
Martin Martinsen - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 112
Kjell Gunnar Lund - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 113
Johan Lund - E2 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 114
Henning Holtet - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 115
Jan-Ove Ruud - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 116
Bjørn Ivar Kristiansen - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 117
Håvard Rui - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 118
Tom Olav Hauer - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 119
Ragnar Henrik Hauer - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 120
Lag 13 - Søndag 02. Februar 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Anne Lise Holm - F - Råde JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Jacqueline Støvland Høisæther - F - Råde JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Lene Merete Lohaugen - F - Råde JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 129
Lars Helgesen - JB - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 130
Tor Helge Solheim - JA - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Lag 14 - Søndag 02. Februar 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 131
Lasse Barkenæs - E1 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 132
Svein Olsen - JA - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 133
Arnt Sand - A - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 134
Kenneth Sørli - B - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 135
Kai Halvorsen - E1 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 136
Marius Meland Kongsland - JC - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 137
Inge Nygård - E1 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 138
Kristoffer Myhr - A - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 139
Skive: 10 Startnr: 140
Lag 15 - Søndag 02. Februar 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Skive: 5 Startnr: 145
Skive: 6 Startnr: 146
Skive: 7 Startnr: 147
Skive: 8 Startnr: 148
Skive: 9 Startnr: 149
Kim Alan Bekkelien - JC - Vestre Toten Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 150
Geir Johansen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 16 - Søndag 02. Februar 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 151
Leif Økland - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 152
Kjell Bjarne Marki - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 153
Per-Arne TJERNSHAUGEN - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 154
Pål Nylenna - JC - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 155
Tommy Johansen - JC - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 156
Henrik Eide Jensen - JC - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 157
Heikki Fjelldal - E1 - Ås JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 158
Eystein Ruud - JC - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 159
Skive: 10 Startnr: 160
Lag 17 - Søndag 02. Februar 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Kenneth Larsen - JB - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Roy Bergersen - E1 - Udnes JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Ann Kristin Søbye - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Daniel Thorsrud - JC - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 165
Line Johansen - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 166
Robin Larsen - JC - NA
Skive: 7 Startnr: 167
Ola Trandal - E1 - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 168
Bjørn Solheim - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 169
Jonas Tellefsen Rodegård - JA - Flå JFF Lerdueklubben
Skive: 10 Startnr: 170
Karina Tangnes Svingen - B - Flå JFF Lerdueklubben
Lag 18 - Søndag 02. Februar 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 171
Marit Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 172
Bjørn Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 173
Thor Owe Andreassen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 174
Finn Sæther - E2 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 175
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 176
Skive: 7 Startnr: 177
Skive: 8 Startnr: 178
Skive: 9 Startnr: 179
Arild Erik Bakken - E2 - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 180
Jan Bakken - A - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Lag 19 - Søndag 02. Februar 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 181
Rune Svendsen - B - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 182
Anders Ek - JB - Frogn JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 183
Arild Ek - E2 - Frogn JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 184
Hans Pedersen - E2 - Frogn JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 185
Tore Skoglund - JC - Frogn JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 186
Tom Hansen - E1 - Frogn JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 187
Skive: 8 Startnr: 188
Skive: 9 Startnr: 189
Skive: 10 Startnr: 190
John Hermann Bakke - JA - Andebu Jff
Lag 20 - Søndag 02. Februar 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 191
Pernille Nor-Woll - D1 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 192
Ingar Woll - A - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 193
Tor Arne Nergård - E2 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 194
Gaute Lote - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 195
Preben Vanghøj - JC - Nordstrand Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 196
Jens Torbjørn Asak - JB - Farshatten JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 197
Finn Olsen - JA - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 198
Lars Askerud - JA - Farshatten JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 199
Jan T. Hilstad - JA - Ås JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 200
Hege Hilstad - F - Ås JFF