Jaktfelt Romedal & Vallset JFF | Lisetra 23.02.2020


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 1 - Søndag 23. Februar 08:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1
Jan-Ove Ruud - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 2
Ingar Mikael Solvang - A - Nes JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 3
Leif Erik Engelstad - E2 - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 4
Bjørn Ivar Kristiansen - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 5
Tor Egil Hannestad - JC - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 6
Håvard Rui - E1 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 7
Øyvind Kvåle - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 8
Tor Arne Nergård - E2 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 9
Bård Thuve - JC - Løiten JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 10
Ronny Olafsen - JB - Løiten JFF
Lag 2 - Søndag 23. Februar 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 11
Nickolai Spjeld - D2 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 12
Lars Olai Dønnum Spjeld - JB - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 13
Eilert Westlie - E1 - Åmot Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 14
Arnfinn Mo - B - Åmot Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 15
Jan Markus Rambøl - A - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 16
Anne Beathe Vollaug - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 17
Mette Johansson - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 18
Jan Nygård - B - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 19
Hans Olav Røtterud - A - Nannestad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 20
Malin Hager - F - Stange JFF
Lag 3 - Søndag 23. Februar 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 21
Karina Tangnes Svingen - B - Flå JFF Lerdueklubben
Skive: 2 Startnr: 22
Jonas Tellefsen Rodegård - JA - Flå JFF Lerdueklubben
Skive: 3 Startnr: 23
Ole Gunnar Karlsen - JB - Blaker Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 24
Vegar Grønberg - JB - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 25
tim fiskerud - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 26
Anny Venche Aasen - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 27
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 28
Fredrik Fiskerud - D2 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 29
Ingar Woll - A - Oslo JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 30
Pernille Nor-Woll - D1 - Oslo JFF
Lag 4 - Søndag 23. Februar 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 31
Eirik Andreassen - A - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 32
Stian Hebjerk - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 33
Inger Elisabeth Tveide - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 34
Tore Engvig - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 35
Atle Ove Hagen - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 36
Marius André Evjebråten - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 37
Einar Evjebråten - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 38
Kåre Engevold - JC - Biri Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 39
Thomas Keidel - A - Biri Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 40
May Iselin Helland - F - Biri Jff
Lag 5 - Søndag 23. Februar 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Cathrine Brevig Berg - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Erik Johansen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Ingrid Sætersmoen - F - Elverum JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Emil Kulusveen - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Sverre Lindstad - E1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Thorbjørn Viktor Lund - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Erik Kulusveen - E2 - Åmot Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 49
Trond Larsen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 50
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Lag 6 - Søndag 23. Februar 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 51
Jens Torp - JA - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 52
Thea Mostue - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 53
Aleksander L. Severinsen - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 54
Knut Skjærbekk - E1 - Stange JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 55
Øyvind Østlie - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 56
Simen Utigard - JA - Stange JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 57
Rolf Hanstad - E1 - Stange JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 58
Knut Olav Nygård - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 59
Severin Larsen - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 60
Andreas Mostue - B - Stange JFF
Lag 7 - Søndag 23. Februar 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Øyvind Juliussen - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Anne Marthe Gjestvang - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Ole Mattis Lien - E1 - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Jørn Harald Sørli - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 65
Sondre Sørli - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 66
John Arne Arvesen - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 67
Jon Nordhaug - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 68
Liv Nordhaug - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 69
Ivar Nordhaug - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 70
Tor Anton Dagfinrud - JB - Stange JFF
Lag 10 - Søndag 23. Februar 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 91
Eivind Ihle - B - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 92
Hans Syljuberget - E2 - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 93
Kari Syljuberget - F - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 94
Bjørn Erik Ihle - JB - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 95
Olav M. Lystad - JB - Furnes Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 96
Lars-Erik Øvrum - JB - Udnes JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 97
Willy Søstuen - E1 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 98
Sverre Frøshaug - A - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 9 Startnr: 99
Lenita Eidhol - F - Skogen JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 100
Christian Rees Jakobsen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 11 - Søndag 23. Februar 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Kim Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Ernst Rolf Østmoe - E1 - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Hilde Jerpseth - F - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Iselin Smedstad - D1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 105
Roar Johnsrud - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 106
Tore Hartz - E2 - Åmot Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 107
Jan Erik Olbergsveen - E2 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 108
Ulf Erik Owrenn - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 109
Knut Erik Wedum - E2 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 110
Kai Strandvik - JC - Ytre Rendal Jff
Lag 12 - Søndag 23. Februar 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 111
Ørjan Løkken - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 112
Knut Johan Nybakke - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 113
Sigurd Nordsveen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 114
Rune Flikkerud - JA - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 5 Startnr: 115
Jo Kjetil Ruud - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 116
Per Olav Bergli - E1 - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 117
Oddvar Skirbekk - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 118
Gunnar Sætersmoen - E1 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 119
Arild Erik Bakken - E2 - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 120
Jan Bakken - A - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Lag 13 - Søndag 23. Februar 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Ane Brevig Edvardsen - D2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Ole-Anders Sandvoll - JA - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Karl-Even Bruksvangen - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Rune Lindstad - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Rune Sandvoll - B - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
STIAN STRAND - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Rune Heggelund - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Asbjørn Nybråten - E2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 129
Johnny Eriksen - E2 - Grue Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 130
John Amundgaard - E1 - Åslia JSK
Lag 14 - Søndag 23. Februar 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 131
Christer Rogstadkjernet - JB - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 2 Startnr: 132
Ole Petter Pålshaugen - E2 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 3 Startnr: 133
Joar Sandvik - B - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 4 Startnr: 134
Lene Storbæk - B - Trysil JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 135
Bjørn Trydal - JB - NA
Skive: 6 Startnr: 136
Vegar Hagen - A - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 137
Mari Hausstatter-Hagen - D1 - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 138
Mattias Steine - JC - Vågå Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 139
Rolv Magnus Hidemstrædet - B - Vågå Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 140
Eldri Kolden - F - Vågå Jff
Lag 15 - Søndag 23. Februar 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Inge Brenden Seigerud - B - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Nikolai Torp - JA - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Ivar Langerud - E1 - Kongsvinger Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Ken Lundhaug - A - Skogen JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 145
Terje Lukashaugen - E2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 146
Odd Grønberg - E1 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 147
Trond Holter - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 148
Lasse Torp - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 149
Øyvind Aafloen Henriksen - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 150
Linus Henriksen - E2 - Skogen JSK
Lag 16 - Søndag 23. Februar 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 151
Lina Olette G Nordseng - D1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 152
Bjørn Grønvold - E1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 153
Elin Grønvold Nordseng - B - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 154
David Herberg - JC - Vang Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 155
Marianne R. Grønvold - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 156
Atle Roar Bølla - JB - Våler Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 157
Jørn Tore Bølla - JB - Våler Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 158
Per Arne Lund - JC - Våler Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 159
Simen Holtmoen - JA - Våler Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 160
Hege Heier - F - Våler Jff
Lag 17 - Søndag 23. Februar 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
May-Britt Stenseth - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Hans Harald Schjørlien - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Eivind Klopp - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Vegard Selboe - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 165
Ola Strand Nystuen - D1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 166
Tom Fjeldstad - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 167
Cato Marken - JA - Stange JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 168
Øystein Johnsen - A - Stange JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 169
Malin Horvli - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 170
Asgeir Horvli - JA - Vang Jff
Lag 18 - Søndag 23. Februar 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 171
olav kirkerud - B - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 172
Paul Flatlien - JA - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 173
Borgar Råberg - E2 - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 174
Anniken Moseng Ryen - B - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 175
Jørn Bilben - A - Sel Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 176
Per Aasen - JB - Fron JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 177
Knut Arnkværn - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 178
Even Nashoug - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 179
Bjørn Myrvang - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 180
Geir-Ove Hippe - E1 - Torpa JSK
Lag 19 - Søndag 23. Februar 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 181
Bjørn Trandum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 182
Jan Gregg Schneider - JA - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 183
Steinar Isebakke - JB - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 184
Lars Magnar Antonsen - JC - Råde JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 185
Martin Martinsen - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 186
Kjell Gunnar Lund - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 187
Johan Lund - E2 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 188
Henning Holtet - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 189
Synnøve Gillingsrud - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 190
John-Erik Jacobsen - JB - Hemnes Jff
Lag 20 - Søndag 23. Februar 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 191
Svein Olsen - JA - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 192
Lasse Barkenæs - E1 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 193
Arnt Sand - A - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 194
Kristoffer Myhr - A - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 195
Inge Nygård - E1 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 196
Kai Halvorsen - E1 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 197
Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 198
Arild Veidahl - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 199
Trygve Kongsvold Larssen - JA - Ås JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 200
Arnkjell Johansen - E2 - Ås JFF
Lag 21 - Søndag 23. Februar 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 201
Anita Skjæveland Fatnes - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 2 Startnr: 202
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 3 Startnr: 203
Sigrid Lykkjen - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 4 Startnr: 204
Mina Off - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 5 Startnr: 205
Øystein Zahl Pedersen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 6 Startnr: 206
Ole Kristian Stenhaug - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 207
Erik Klafstad - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 208
Even Skaarer - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 209
Lise Faldbakken - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 210
Vegard Jørgensen - A - Rælingen Jff
Lag 22 - Søndag 23. Februar 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 211
Christian Gjørslie - JC - Furnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 212
Mikael Martinsen - D1 - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 213
Gjermund Martinsen - JC - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 214
Tomas Adler Blakseth - JB - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 215
Simen Blakseth - D2 - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 216
Frank Havik - E1 - Furnes Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 217
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 218
Nils-Ante Triumf - JC - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 219
Espen Weldingh - JC - Oslo JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 220
Oddmund Broen - JC - Oslo JFF